UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
AT Adenofluid 2.0 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Adenosine (and) Dipropylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Citric Acid
AT Adenofluid 2.0 is Adenosine preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a clear liquid with a specific odor. This product is used for wrinkle-improvement applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
AT NPC(G) AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract
AT NPC(G) is composed of a variety of different extracts. It is supplied as a light yellow liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended as a natural preservative with anti-bacterial effect.
Compliance Highlights Available
ATL Actisome RP20 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) BHT (and) Retinyl Palmitate (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate (and) Cholesteryl Succinate (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Lecithin
ATL Actisome RP20 is composed of a mixture of ingredients, with Reintyl Plmitate being the major ingredient. It is supplied as a yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle-improvement applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Caviar Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Agar (and) Carrageenan (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer (and) Mica (and) Titanium Dioxide (and) Triethanolamine
ATL Caviar Sphere is caviar extract. It is supplied as black spheres with a specific odor. This product can be used for miscellaneous skin conditioning applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Coasphere-O AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Iron Oxides (and) Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil
ATL Coasphere-O is composed of Oenothera Biennis Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Coasphere-R AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Red 17
ATL Coasphere-R is composed of Rosa Canina Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Ginsengsome AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Phospholipids (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Choleth-20 (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Propylparaben (and) Methylparaben (and) Butylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Isobutylparaben (and) Panax Ginseng Root Extract
ATL Ginsengsome is primarily based on Panax Ginseng Root Extract. It is supplied as a white to yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is used for wrinkle improvement applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Micro BM AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Cellulose Acetate Propionate (and) Potassium Cetyl Phosphate (and) Bromelain (and) PEG-75
ATL Micro BM is composed mainly of Bromelain. It is supplied as a white powder. This product is used for the degradation of proteins and removal of skin keratin.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL PSN AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Choleth-20 (and) Triceteareth-4 Phosphate (and) Lecithin (and) Vitis Vinifera (Grape) (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture Extract (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol
ATL PSN is Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture extract preserved in butylene glycol/phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a white liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin renewal applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL Polysome-MP AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Phosphatidylcholine (and) BHT (and) Palmitoyl Pine Bark Extract (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Cholesteryl Succinate
ATL Polysome-MP is Palmitoyl Grape Seed Extract preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a beige liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle improvement applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
ATL RG Coa Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Extract (and) Red 17 (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/Tridecyl Acrylate/Triethoxysilylpropyl Methacrylate/Dimethicone Methacrylate Copolymer
ATL RG Coa Sphere is Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root extract preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. It is supplied as pink spheres with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin conditioning applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Anhydrous Lanolin BP2000 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin BP2000 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 2000. The product is an ex...view more Anhydrous Lanolin BP2000 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 2000. The product is an excellent emollient and is easy to be absorbed by the skin. It can be used in many applications where color and odor are critical. In addition, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties , which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in all types of color cosmetics, hair care, skin care, soaps, topical pharmaceuticals applications and baby products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia. The product’s pesticide re...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia. The product’s pesticide residue is controlled in a very low level which makes it suitable to use in the low hypersensitive product and pharmaceutical applications such as lip care and baby care products. Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP can also be applied with less than 3% free alcohol. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 is a hypoallergenic product produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharma...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 is a hypoallergenic product produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia and any existing national requirements for pesticide residues. The product’s pesticide residue and free lanolin alcohol content are controlled in a very low level which makes it more suitable to use in the low hypersensitive product and pharmaceutical applications such as lip care,nipple care and baby care products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP LP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP LP is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of Europe an Pharmacopoeia and any existing national r...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP LP is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of Europe an Pharmacopoeia and any existing national requirements for pesticide residues. The product is an excellent emollient and is easy to be absorbed by the skin. It can be used in many applications where color and odor are critical. In addition, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties, which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in all types of color cosmetics, hair care, skin care, soaps, topical pharmaceuticals applications and baby products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP10 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP10 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an exce...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP10 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an excellent emollient and is easy to be absorbed by the skin. It can be used in many applications where color and odor are critical. In addition, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties , which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in all types of color cosmetics, hair care, skin care, soaps, topical pharmaceuticals applications and baby products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an excel...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an excellent emollient and is easy to be absorbed by the skin. It can be used in many applications where color and odor are critical. In addition, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties, which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in all types of color cosmetics, hair care, skin care, soaps, topical pharmaceuticals applications and baby products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an excel...view more Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia 1997. The product is an excellent emollient and is easy to be absorbed by the skin. It can be used in many applications where color and odor are critical. In addition, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties, which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in all types of color cosmetics, hair care, skin care, soaps, topical pharmaceuticals applications and baby products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin PC Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin PC is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material. It is obtained from the scouring (washing) of raw wool which can be used in many applications. The pharmacopoeia grade lanolin is not a speci...view more Anhydrous Lanolin PC is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material. It is obtained from the scouring (washing) of raw wool which can be used in many applications. The pharmacopoeia grade lanolin is not a specific requirement for its application. Besides, it has powerful w/o emulsifying properties , which allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. This product can be used in all kinds of toiletry applications such as hair care, skin care, soap and color cosmetics. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin TG Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin TG Grade is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material. It is obtained from the scouring (washing) of raw wool which can be used in many industrial applications. The pharmacopoeia or cosmetic...view more Anhydrous Lanolin TG Grade is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material. It is obtained from the scouring (washing) of raw wool which can be used in many industrial applications. The pharmacopoeia or cosmetic grade lanolin is not a specific requirement for its application. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin USP 30 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin USP 30 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readi...view more Anhydrous Lanolin USP 30 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed by the skin. The combination of both properties allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in a variety of applications including color cosmetics, skin care, hair care, and veterinary applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Anhydrous Lanolin USP Modified Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin USP Modified is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications It is an excellent emollient and is ...view more Anhydrous Lanolin USP Modified is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed by the skin. The combination of both properties allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in a variety of applications including color cosmetics, skin care, hair care, and veterinary applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Calendula Extract AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
Calendula Extract is extracted from the Calendula Officinalis flower. It is supplied as a dark, red-brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for anti-inflammatory and anti-oxidant products.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
HT-Solution AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract (and) Taraxacum Officinale (Dandelion) Rhizome/Root Extract (and) Bambusa Textilis Stem Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
HT-Solution is composed of a blend of plant extracts. It is supplied as a light brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for hair improvement applications.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Lanolin Anhydrous USP Deodorized Grade Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readily abso...view more Anhydrous Lanolin is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed by the skin. The combination of both properties allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in a variety of applications including color cosmetics, skin care, hair care, and veterinary applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin Anhydrous USP89 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin Anhydrous USP89 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease and is an excellent emollient and moisturizer. It may be used in a wide range of cosmetics and pharmaceutical products, especially for the preparation of baby cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Lanolin USP Deodorized Grade Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP Deodorized is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications It is an excellent emollient and is readily ...view more Lanolin USP Deodorized is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed by the skin. The combination of both properties allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in a variety of applications including color cosmetics, skin care, hair care, and veterinary applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin USP LP (Cosmetic Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP LP (Cosmetic Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The low pestic...view more Lanolin USP LP (Cosmetic Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The low pesticide content makes the product can use in the cosmetic and pharmaceutical applications, especially in the baby cream. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin USP LP (Pharmaceutical Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP LP (Pharmaceutical Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The low ...view more Lanolin USP LP (Pharmaceutical Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The low pesticide content makes the product suitable in the cosmetic and pharmaceutical applications, especially in the baby cream. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin USP LP (X-tra Deodorized Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP LP (X-tra Deodorized Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The lo...view more Lanolin USP LP (X-tra Deodorized Grade) is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirement in color, odor and purity. The low pesticide content makes the product suitable in the cosmetic and pharmaceutical applications, especially in baby creams. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin USP X-tra LP Modified Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP X-tra LP Modified is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirements in color, odor and purity. The low pestici...view more Lanolin USP X-tra LP Modified is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product has very strict requirements in color, odor and purity. The low pesticide content makes the product suitable for use in the cosmetic and pharmaceutical applications, especially in the baby cream and open wound treatment. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Lanolin USP89 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lanolin
Lanolin USP89 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed ...view more Lanolin USP89 is produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product can be used in many applications. It is an excellent emollient and is readily absorbed by the skin. The combination of both properties allows the product to function as an unsurpassed moisturizer that can smooth and soften the skin. It can be used in a variety of applications including color cosmetics, skin care, hair care, and veterinary applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
PEG-75 LANOLIN Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
PEG-75 Lanolin is an ethoxylated derivative of lanolin, the attached number of which indicates the mean moles of ethylene oxide condensed. It is a yellow to amber waxy solid in flakes with a faint characteristic odor. This product is a very mild non ionic...view more PEG-75 Lanolin is an ethoxylated derivative of lanolin, the attached number of which indicates the mean moles of ethylene oxide condensed. It is a yellow to amber waxy solid in flakes with a faint characteristic odor. This product is a very mild non ionic surfactant which can be used with amphoterics and other mild tensides in the manufacturing of baby shampoos. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
PEG-75/50 Lanolin EP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
PEG-75/50 Lanolin is an ethoxylated derivative of lanolin, the attached number of which indicates the mean moles of ethylene oxide condensed. It is a light yellow liquid with a faint characteristic odor. This product is a very mild non ionic surfactant wh...view more PEG-75/50 Lanolin is an ethoxylated derivative of lanolin, the attached number of which indicates the mean moles of ethylene oxide condensed. It is a light yellow liquid with a faint characteristic odor. This product is a very mild non ionic surfactant which can be used with amphoterics and other mild tensides in the manufacturing of baby shampoos. In small concentrations, it acts as clarifying agent in aqueous systems such as clear shampoos and gels. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Acne-Cleansing Gel (Formulation #2) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for an acne-cleansing gel. It contains lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Bath Foam (Formulation #4) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for a bath foam. It contains PEG-75 Lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Lipstick (Formulation #3) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for a lipstick. It contains Lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable