UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Crude Avocado Oil Extracciones Naturales SA de CV Crude Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a dark gre...view more Crude Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a dark green/brownish oil with a characteristic avocado flavor and odor. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample Emblica™ Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Phyllanthus Emblica Fruit Extract
Emblica™ is a well-defined material, isolated from Phyllanthus emblica (syn. Emblica officinalis) fruits. It is extracted from premium quality fruits using a water-based process, resulting in a 100% natural cosmetic raw material for use in skincare and c...view more Emblica™ is a well-defined material, isolated from Phyllanthus emblica (syn. Emblica officinalis) fruits. It is extracted from premium quality fruits using a water-based process, resulting in a 100% natural cosmetic raw material for use in skincare and cosmetics applications. Benefits of EMD Chemicals’ Emblica™ include pro-oxidation, free cascading antioxidant, and promotes skin lightening agent and reduces hyperpigmentation. Emblica™ is completely free of pro-oxidation activity. While most antioxidants go directly from an active to an inactive role, Emblica™ utilizes a multilevel cascade of antioxidant compounds that results in a prolongation of its antioxidant capabilities including the protection against photo-damage. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Extra Virgin Avocado Oil Extracciones Naturales SA de CV Extra Virgin Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a g...view more Extra Virgin Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a green oil with a characteristic avocado flavor and odor. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
KLEASOL TST Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Acrylates Copolymer
KLEASOL TST is a cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly surfactant based products where viscosity, high ...view more KLEASOL TST is a cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly surfactant based products where viscosity, high transparency or suspension is required. This product is designed for clear formulations. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
KLEASOL TVN Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Acrylates Copolymer
KLEASOL TVN is a medium/highly cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly where high viscosity or high trans...view more KLEASOL TVN is a medium/highly cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly where high viscosity or high transparency is required. This product is designed for clear formulations. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
KLEASOL TVNX Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Acrylates Copolymer
KLEASOL TVNX is a highly efficient, cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer thickener. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly where high viscosity or high...view more KLEASOL TVNX is a highly efficient, cross-linked aqueous anionic acrylic copolymer thickener. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly where high viscosity or high transparency is required. This product is designed for clear formulations. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL H+ Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
NATURSOL H+ is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished form...view more NATURSOL H+ is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations. The inclusion of this grade of cellulose conveys superior performance in formulations containing acids. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL HDV Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
NATURSOL HDV is a combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations. Applications ar...view more NATURSOL HDV is a combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry and principally hair dye formulations. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL HYDRA A Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) Ethylhexyl Stearate (and) Trideceth-6
NATURSOL HYDRA A is a combination of an anionic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations but the incl...view more NATURSOL HYDRA A is a combination of an anionic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations but the inclusion of a cellulose moiety conveys superior water retention which contributes to a significant improvement in moisturisation in skin and hair formulations. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL HYDRA C Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
NATURSOL HYDRA C is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations but t...view more NATURSOL HYDRA C is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations but the inclusion of a cellulose moiety conveys superior water retention which contributes to a significant improvement in moisturisation in both skin and hair formulations. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL ION A Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) Ethylhexyl Stearate (and) Trideceth-6
NATURSOL ION A is a combination of an anionic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulat...view more NATURSOL ION A is a combination of an anionic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations but the inclusion of this cellulose grade conveys superior stability to electrolytes in the pH range 6-10 whilst maintaining water retention properties which promote excellent moisturisation in skin and hair formulations. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
NATURSOL ION C Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
NATURSOL ION C is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished f...view more NATURSOL ION C is a unique combination of a cationic acrylic homopolymer and a carefully selected cellulose derivative dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology of finished formulations. The inclusion of this grade of cellulose conveys superior electrolyte tolerance in the pH range 1-9 whilst maintaining water retention properties which promote excellent moisturisation in both skin and hair formulations. This product is exclusive to Rheolab. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL AP Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Polyacrylate
RHEOSOL AP is a homopolymer of sodium polyacrylate in powder form. It is free of the carrier oils and surfactants associated with traditional liquid forms of this thickener type. It offers the formulator an alternative thickener choice where such oils and...view more RHEOSOL AP is a homopolymer of sodium polyacrylate in powder form. It is free of the carrier oils and surfactants associated with traditional liquid forms of this thickener type. It offers the formulator an alternative thickener choice where such oils and surfactants are considered undesirable in a finished cosmetic formulation. Its prime function is as an additive to control the viscosity and rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL AV91 Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Acrylates Copolymer (and) Mineral Oil (and) Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL AV91 is an anionic acrylic copolymer dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL AVC Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Acrylamide/Sodium Acrylate Copolymer (and) Paraffinum Liquidum (and) Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL AVC is designed to be applied within hair and skin care formulations. It improves performance whilst promoting excellent spreading of the finished formulations.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL AVH Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Ethylhexyl Stearate (and) Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL AVH is an anionic acrylic homopolymer dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its primary function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL AVH(G) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Hydrogenated Polydecene (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Caprylate/Caprate (and) Water
RHEOSOL AVH(G) is an anionic acrylic homopolymer dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its primary function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
RHEOSOL CVC Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-32 (and) Paraffinum Liquidum (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL CVC is a cationic acrylic copolymer dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Available
RHEOSOL CVH(E) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL CVH(E) is a cationic acrylic homopolymer combined with a personal care grade emollient ester. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Available
RHEOSOL CVH(G) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate/Caprate
RHEOSOL CVH(G) is a cationic acrylic homopolymer combined with a personal care grade emollient ester. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Available
RHEOSOL CVH(M) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Paraffinum Liquidum (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
RHEOSOL CVH(M) is a cationic acrylic homopolymer combined with a personal care grade mineral oil. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
Compliance Highlights Available
RHEOSOL EM Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI Name:
    Polyacrylamide (and) C13-14 Isoparaffin (and) Laureth-7
RHEOSOL EM is a thickening and stabilizing agent in the form of a neutral, ready to use fluid emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly products where vis...view more RHEOSOL EM is a thickening and stabilizing agent in the form of a neutral, ready to use fluid emulsion. Its prime function is as a rheological control additive for applications within the toiletries and cosmetic industries, particularly products where viscosity is required. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Refined Avocado Oil Extracciones Naturales SA de CV Refined Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a reddis...view more Refined Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated fats, which are good fats that help reduce LDL cholesterol in the bloodstream. This product is a reddish yellow oil with a characteristic avocado flavor and odor. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample RonaCare® ASC III® Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Lecithin (and) Dipalmitoyl Hydroxyproline (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Tall Oil Sterol (and) Linoleic Acid (and) Tocopherol (and) Sodium Ascorbate (and) Methylparaben (and) Butylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Propylparaben (and) Mannitol
RonaCare® ASC III® is an effective amplifier of collagen III and thus a great addition to skincare and cosmetics products with anti-wrinkle and anti-aging claims. It selectively increases collagen III production by enhancing the fibroblast activity via mo...view more RonaCare® ASC III® is an effective amplifier of collagen III and thus a great addition to skincare and cosmetics products with anti-wrinkle and anti-aging claims. It selectively increases collagen III production by enhancing the fibroblast activity via modulating cytokine production. The significant increase in pro-collagen III (the juvenile collagen) accompanied by a pronounced increase of the epidermal layer thickness results in an improvement in dermal/epidermal junction area, reformation of collagen fibres in the dermis, and ultimately in the reduction of wrinkles. Skincare and cosmetics products containing RonaCare® ASCIII® can repair the natural collagen support layer that lies just beneath the skin, resulting in increased skin elasticity and smoothness and great results in anti-aging and anti-wrinkle skincare and cosmetics products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Allantoin Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Allantoin
RonaCare® Allantoin is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients and has a usage level of 0.1-0.5%. The main function of allantoin is to stimulate cell proliferation and to promote skin repair by enhancing the rebuilding of intact granulation tissue. In p...view more RonaCare® Allantoin is compatible with most cosmetic ingredients and has a usage level of 0.1-0.5%. The main function of allantoin is to stimulate cell proliferation and to promote skin repair by enhancing the rebuilding of intact granulation tissue. In pharmaceutical applications, allantoin is used e.g. in the treatment of ulcers, slow-healing wounds, and burns. In cosmetics and skin care applications, allantoin is used as an additive in numerous preparations where it displays its anti-irritant, cleansing, and healing properties. Allantoin is non-toxic, non-irritating and effective in low concentrations. In hair care, the keratolytic action of allantoin is used to break up dandruff scales. The amphoteric character of allantoin prolongs keratolytic activity. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Biotin Plus Merck KGaA RonaCare® Biotin Plus provides the optimal biotin concentration to produce the desired effect on topical application. RonaCare® Biotin Plus provides all the benefits of Biotin for clear skin, shiny hair and strong nails. It can be used in a variety of ski...view more RonaCare® Biotin Plus provides the optimal biotin concentration to produce the desired effect on topical application. RonaCare® Biotin Plus provides all the benefits of Biotin for clear skin, shiny hair and strong nails. It can be used in a variety of skin, hair and nail applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Bronzyl™ Merck KGaA RonaCare® Bronzyl™ is a brand new biological tanner from Merck that helps enable tanning with a natural and even skin tone, which in turn can contribute to UV protection. The extremely pure active ingredient is a multitalent – it can be incorporated into ...view more RonaCare® Bronzyl™ is a brand new biological tanner from Merck that helps enable tanning with a natural and even skin tone, which in turn can contribute to UV protection. The extremely pure active ingredient is a multitalent – it can be incorporated into a wide variety of cosmetics such as day and night creams, body care, as well as pre- and after-sun care products. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample RonaCare® Cyclopeptide-5 Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Alcohol (and) Lecithin (and) Ectoin (and) Cyclotetrapeptide-24 Aminocyclohexane Carboxylate
RonaCare® Cyclopeptide-5 is the first homodetic cyclic peptide for cosmetic applications. Due to its smart design RonaCare® Cyclopeptide-5 provides a high selectivity for its biological target – integrins at the RGD binding site. Tailor-made to fit to cer...view more RonaCare® Cyclopeptide-5 is the first homodetic cyclic peptide for cosmetic applications. Due to its smart design RonaCare® Cyclopeptide-5 provides a high selectivity for its biological target – integrins at the RGD binding site. Tailor-made to fit to certain skin cell surface receptors it mimics natural processes of skin communication and repair - unfolding its anti-aging properties. The innovative cyclic molecular design paves the way to anti-aging efficacy in a new dimension. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Ectoin Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Ectoin
RonaCare® Ectoin is a powerful skincare ingredient that reverses the unsightly, unhealthy effects of daily exposure to sunlight, pollution and stress. By supporting your skin’s immune system, this ingredient keeps your skin healthy while visibly and measu...view more RonaCare® Ectoin is a powerful skincare ingredient that reverses the unsightly, unhealthy effects of daily exposure to sunlight, pollution and stress. By supporting your skin’s immune system, this ingredient keeps your skin healthy while visibly and measurably reducing and preventing wrinkles. Discovered in the deserts and salt lakes of Egypt, Ectoin is a natural substance which protects microorganisms against the damaging effects of UVB and UVA irradiation, dryness and extreme temperatures. In the same way that Ectoin naturally helps these organisms to survive in some of the world’s toughest conditions, RonaCare® Ectoin boosts the skin’s built-in protection system and shields skin cells against environmental stress. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Luremin® Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Sorbitol (and) Dihydroxy Methylchromone
RonaCare® Luremin® contains an efficient anti-wrinkling agent present in a medicinal rhubarb, lends your cosmetic products superior properties. RonaCare® Luremin® is your effectual anti-aging alternative to retinol. It has been shown to have both an anti-...view more RonaCare® Luremin® contains an efficient anti-wrinkling agent present in a medicinal rhubarb, lends your cosmetic products superior properties. RonaCare® Luremin® is your effectual anti-aging alternative to retinol. It has been shown to have both an anti-wrinkle and skin soothing effect in vivo and has no irritating effect on skin. RonaCare® Luremin® is ideal for use in anti-aging products, anti-wrinkle products and sun care products. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample RonaCare® MAP Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate (and) EDTA
RonaCare® MAP is stabilized vitamin C (magnesium ascorbyl phosphate) that is used for its anti-oxidant, anti-aging and skin lightening properties. It is a modified form of vitamin C for better stabilization and formulation properties in cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Nicotinamide Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Niacinamide
RonaCare® Nicotinamide is a vasodialator that is used as an anti-cellulite agent. Today, everyone knows that due to their protective and regenerative forces, vitamins are among essential ingredients contained in cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® Poppy SE Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Papaver Rhoeas Extract (and) Tocopherol
RonaCare® Poppy SE is a skin firming ingredient made from seeds of the poppy plant. Applied topically, it complements consumers' daily regimen, helping to smooth and firm skin. This product is natural and safe, offers lipolytic activity via dual mechanism...view more RonaCare® Poppy SE is a skin firming ingredient made from seeds of the poppy plant. Applied topically, it complements consumers' daily regimen, helping to smooth and firm skin. This product is natural and safe, offers lipolytic activity via dual mechanisms, is easy to handle, and is suitable for sensitive skin. RonaCare® Poppy SE is ideal to build up synergistic effects with other RonaCare® active ingredients as well as with established firming actives. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® RenouMer Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Polysiphonia Elongata Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid
RonaCare® RenouMer is a cosmetic ingredient obtained from red algae extract. It has excellent anti-aging benefits, such as collagen renewal, skin rejuvenation, skin smoothing, anti-wrinkling, skin-densifying, and hydrating properties. This product is reco...view more RonaCare® RenouMer is a cosmetic ingredient obtained from red algae extract. It has excellent anti-aging benefits, such as collagen renewal, skin rejuvenation, skin smoothing, anti-wrinkling, skin-densifying, and hydrating properties. This product is recommended for facial and body care, especially for tonics, emulsions, and gels. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaCare® VTA Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Alcohol Denat. (and) Lecithin (and) Disodium Rutinyl Disulfate (and) Hydroxyproline (and) Sorbitol (and) Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate (and) Tocopherol (and) Ascorbyl Palmitate (and) Glyceryl Stearate (and) Glyceryl Oleate (and) Citric Acid
RonaCare® VTA effectively protects hyaluronic acid and sulfated glycosaminoglycans (GAGs). By protecting hyaluronic acid, RonaCare® VTA effectively helps to retain and improve skin’s moisture levels, maintains suppleness and skin tone, and prevents collag...view more RonaCare® VTA effectively protects hyaluronic acid and sulfated glycosaminoglycans (GAGs). By protecting hyaluronic acid, RonaCare® VTA effectively helps to retain and improve skin’s moisture levels, maintains suppleness and skin tone, and prevents collagen cross-links thus adding anti-aging and anti-wrinkle properties. By protecting sulfated GAGs, RonaCare® VTA supports regulation and improves the transport mechanism of growth factors in the dermis. It has also been shown to improve skin physiology. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample RonaFlair® Balance Green Merck KGaA
  • INCI Name:
    Titanium Dioxide (and) Mica (and) Tin Oxide
RonaFlair® Balance Green is composed of Titatanium Dioxide, Mica, and Tin Oxide. It is mainly effective in compensating reddish parts of the skin. Thanks to its quite intense interference color, this product provides a visible effect at reasonable concent...view more RonaFlair® Balance Green is composed of Titatanium Dioxide, Mica, and Tin Oxide. It is mainly effective in compensating reddish parts of the skin. Thanks to its quite intense interference color, this product provides a visible effect at reasonable concentrations. Used alone, it is especially recommended for anti-acne products and concealers. In combination with RonaFlair® Balance Gold, a subtle glow and a healthy complexion can be achieved. view less
Compliance Highlights Available