UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Rosmarinus Officinalis Esential Oil Neyber SAS
  • INCI Name:
    Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil
Rosmarinus Officinalis Esential Oil is a homogeneous translucent liquid widely used in perfumery. It provides an antimicrobial and anti-fungal effect, and can be used as an antioxidant for cosmetic bases.
Compliance Highlights Available
Thymus Vulgaris Hydroglycolic Extract Neyber SAS
  • INCI Name:
    Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Extract
Thymus Vulgaris Hydroglycolic Extract is a greenish brown homogeneous translucent liquid with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in the personal care and cosmetic industry for its antibacterial, antiseptic, and antioxidant properties.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Tomillo (Thymus Vulgaris) Essential Oil Neyber SAS
  • INCI Name:
    Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Oil
Tomillo (Thymus Vulgaris) Essential Oil is ideal for use in the personal care and cosmetics industry. It provides antibacterial, antiseptic, and antioxidant properties.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable