UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Cation Fructan FOS-1456 Guangdong DCIN Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. 广东大山化工科技有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Fructooligosaccharides
Product Name:Cation Fructan INCI Name:Fructooligosaccharides Product Features:Nature-derived.Has low sedimentary type moisturizing hair conditioner with anti-accumulation function. Product Usage:Used in shampoo, hair conditioner scalp care liquid, it ...view more Product Name:Cation Fructan INCI Name:Fructooligosaccharides Product Features:Nature-derived.Has low sedimentary type moisturizing hair conditioner with anti-accumulation function. Product Usage:Used in shampoo, hair conditioner scalp care liquid, it greatly improves the wet comb; hair is lightsome, soft and not winding after dry. Used for facial cleanser (especially the soap base type) and shower gel, it can obviously soft and moist skin, as well as keep skin fresh and not tighten. Product advantages:Can be used in transparent formulation system.Apparently assists both wet and dry combing, approaches excellent anti-entanglement performance, hair becomes more soft and gorgeous. Keep hair soft for at least 48 hours, easy for combing , prevent disorder of hair and entanglement. Keep appropriate humidity of hair wherever in extreme dry and humid environment, make user always feel comfortable. Use daily, say goodbye to dry and rough hair, and welcome soft, comfortable and combing friendly hair. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable