UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Apricot Kernel Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Apricot Kernel Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, condit...view more Apricot Kernel Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Calendula Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Calendula Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioner...view more Calendula Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample INDRACOL-NH2 INDRA AGRO-TECH Private Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Tamarindus Indica Extract
INDRACOL-NH2 is a high molecular weight Polysaccharide in powder form with an off white appearance. It has a branched chain polymeric group based on Xylose & Galacto Xylose.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample INDRACOL-ULTRA INDRA AGRO-TECH Private Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Tamarindus Indica Extract
INDRACOL-ULTRA is an effective stabiliser, thickener, dispersant, binder and film former for Personal Care formulations. It is a high molecular weight polysaccharide, with a branched chain polymeric group based on xylose & galacto xylose.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Mastard Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Mastard Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners ...view more Mastard Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Ricebran Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Ricebran Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners...view more Ricebran Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Sandal Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Sandal Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners a...view more Sandal Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Tea Tree Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Tea Tree Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners...view more Tea Tree Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Wheat Germ Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Wheat Germ Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditione...view more Wheat Germ Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable