UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search

Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co., Ltd.

Visit Company Website
Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co., Ltd. is a fine chemical company for the Personal Care and Cosmetics industry. Their product list includes skin lightening and depigment agents, anti-wrinkle and anti-aging agents, emollient agents, skin-care agents, personal care agents, and natural product extracts. Applications include lotions, creams, shampoos, conditioners, color cosmetics, baby care products and more.
OLI-0101 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-0101 is an acid on different bromomethyl benzene.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-0102 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-0102 is a loxoprofen acid.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-0103 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-0103 is a simvastatin intermediate.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-0104 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-0104 is an intermediates for Alprazolam Italy.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-0201 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-0201 is a creatine monohydrate.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-1203 Poly Peptide Solution Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrolyzed Egg Protein
OLI-1203 Poly Peptide Solution is the enzyme hydrolysis solution obtained by albumen, average molecular weight of 1400, the modern anti-wrinkle, anti-aging cosmetics additives.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-1218 Liposome-SOD Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-1218 Liposome-SOD is entrapped in phospholipid, which forms Liposome-SOD. It is advantage for better absorption of skin and controls the release tardily of SOD. It has been regarded as the anti-aging additive of high quality cosmetics nowadays.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-1602 rh-EGF Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Oligopeptide-1
OLI-1602 rh-EGF is the human Epidermal Growth Factor expressed on methyl yeast system produced by bio engineering technology. It can accelerate the growth for the cells of ectoderm and blood capillary, promote the growth of epidermis, and heals the wounde...view more OLI-1602 rh-EGF is the human Epidermal Growth Factor expressed on methyl yeast system produced by bio engineering technology. It can accelerate the growth for the cells of ectoderm and blood capillary, promote the growth of epidermis, and heals the wounded cuticle as well. OLI-1602 rh-EGF is an important ingredient of cosmetics for anti-wrinkle and anti-aging purposes. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-1604 Acidic Fibroblast Growth Factor(aFGF) Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-1604 Acidic Fibroblast Growth Factor(aFGF) is a recombinant human acidic fibroblast growth factor made through a system of biological engineering technology. It is a new cosmetics additive for anti-wrinkle and anti-aging.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2141 Kojic Acid Dipalmitate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Kojic Dipalmitate
OLI-2141 Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is the kojic acid derivative produced by chemical synthetic method. It overcomes the defects of kojic acid, such as the unstability to light and heat, the color variation caused by formation of complexes with matallic ions.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2168 Endothelin Antagonist Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrolyzed Conchiolin Protein
OLI-2168 Endothelin Antagonist is the peptide compound that enzymolyzed and separeted from the conchiolin protein of aquatic organism by the bio-engineering technology, shows outstanding anti-melanogenesis caused by the endothelin.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2180 Arbutin Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Arbutin
OLI-2180 Arbutin is an additive widely used for functional whitening cosmetics. It can effectively restrain the melanogenesis as well as diminish the pigmentation caused by ultra-violet radiation and improve the metabolism of sunburn skin caused by radiat...view more OLI-2180 Arbutin is an additive widely used for functional whitening cosmetics. It can effectively restrain the melanogenesis as well as diminish the pigmentation caused by ultra-violet radiation and improve the metabolism of sunburn skin caused by radiation. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2182A Aqua Licorice Extract Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract (and) Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin
OLI-2182A Aqua Licorice Extract is a liquid licorice extract that is made from Glabridin and pharmaceutical excipients using envelope technology. It is suitable for the formulation of serums, toners and personal care products.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2185 Licorice Extract Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract
OLI-2185 Licorice Extract Is the glycol solution of natural white high purity lightening agent extracted from the Glycyrrhiza glabra. It can inhibit not only the activity of tyrosinase, but also inhibit the activity of dopachrome tautomerase, and is a kin...view more OLI-2185 Licorice Extract Is the glycol solution of natural white high purity lightening agent extracted from the Glycyrrhiza glabra. It can inhibit not only the activity of tyrosinase, but also inhibit the activity of dopachrome tautomerase, and is a kind of whitening cosmetics additive with quick and high efficiency. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2186 Glabridin-90 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract
OLI-2186 Glabridin-90 is a powdered white natural skin lightening agent extracted from (Glycyrrhiza glabra L). It exhibited many biological activities, such as the scavenging force to oxygen free radical, the anti-oxidation and whitening performances.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2187 Glabridin-20 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract
OLI-2187 Glabridin-20 is a powdered natural skin lightening agent extracted from (Glycyrrhiza glabra L). It exhibited many biological activities, such as the scavenging force to oxygen free radical, the anti-oxidation and whitening performances.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2188 Licorice Extract Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract
OLI-2188 Licorice Extract is a glycol solution of the natural lightening agent extracted from the G.Glabra. It can inhibit not only the activity of tyrosinase, but also activity of the dopachrome tautomerase, and is a kind of whitening cosmetics additive ...view more OLI-2188 Licorice Extract is a glycol solution of the natural lightening agent extracted from the G.Glabra. It can inhibit not only the activity of tyrosinase, but also activity of the dopachrome tautomerase, and is a kind of whitening cosmetics additive with quick and high efficiency. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2189 Glabridin-40 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract
OLI-2189 Glabridin-40 is a powdered natural skin lightening agent extracted from (Glycyrrhiza glabra L). It exhibited many biological activities, such as the scavenging force to oxygen free radical, the anti-oxidation and whitening performances.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2192 Ascorbyl Isostearate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-2192 Ascorbyl Isostearate is the oil soluble derivative of the vitamin C. After the absorption by the skins and through the action of enzyme, VC Isostearate is regenerated into vitamin C in the body, so as to improve the defect of vitamin C which may ...view more OLI-2192 Ascorbyl Isostearate is the oil soluble derivative of the vitamin C. After the absorption by the skins and through the action of enzyme, VC Isostearate is regenerated into vitamin C in the body, so as to improve the defect of vitamin C which may easily be oxidized and discolored. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2198 Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate
OLI-2198 Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate is a kind of water soluble skin lightening additive. It is stable, non-poisonous, non-irritant and superior grade additive in modern functional whitening cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2201 Shikon Extract Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Extract
OLI-2201 Shikon Extract is the effective ingredients extracted from the natural product Shikon by new technique. Shikon has functions on antibiosis, antiphlogistic, antipyretic, and invigorating the circulation of blood proved by pharmacology and clinical...view more OLI-2201 Shikon Extract is the effective ingredients extracted from the natural product Shikon by new technique. Shikon has functions on antibiosis, antiphlogistic, antipyretic, and invigorating the circulation of blood proved by pharmacology and clinical study as well. Recently, Shikon extract has been used in lipstick, cream etc the cosmetic products and OTC drugs. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-2900 Ammonium Glycyrrhizate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Ammonium Glycyrrhizate
OLI-2900 Ammonium Glycyrrhizate has fine sterilizing and antiallergic functions, and it is widely used as an antiallergic additive in the modern cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-2901 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-2901 is an anti-allergy agent.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-2902 Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate
OLI-2902 Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate has fine sterilizing and antiallergic functions, and it is widely used as an antiallergic additive in the modern cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-3304 Pearlescing Concentrate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate
OLI-3304 Pearlescing Concentrate is a kind of slurry shaped pearlescent of high concentration, suitable to be used in various kinds of pearly liquid cleaner with a stable pearly effect.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-3306 Pearlescing Concentrate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate
OLI-3306 Pearlescing Concentrate is a kind of slurry shaped pearlescent of high concentration, suitable to be used in various kinds of pearly liquid cleaner with a stable pearly effect.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-3307 Pearlescing Concentrate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate
OLI-3307 Pearlescing Concentrate is a kind of slurry shaped pearlescent of high concentration, suitable to be used in various kinds of pearly liquid cleaner with a stable pearly effect.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-4201 Potassium Lauroyl Sarcosinate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Potassium Lauroyl Sarcosinate
OLI-4201 Potassium Lauroyl Sarcosinate belongs to anionic surfactant of amino acid type. It is quite mild with superior foaming capacity, and its skin feeling is mild, smooth and comfortable. Its solubility is better than sodium salt.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4202 Aqua Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate
OLI-4202 Aqua Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate belongs to anionic surfactant of amino acid category. It is quite mild with superior foaming capacity, and its skin feeling is mild, smooth and comfortable.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4208 Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate
OLI-4208 Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate is a powder of a mild biodegradable surfactant produced from amino acid sarcosine. It is very mild, can form rich and stable creamy foams, and can help condition and moisturize.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4401 Lauramidopropyl Betaine Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lauramidopropyl Betaine
OLI-4401 Lauramidopropyl Betaine is an amphoteric surfactant. It not only possesses excellent foaming and cleaning property, but also gives no irritation to both skin and mucous membrane. It is applicable in shampoo, bath gel and baby care products.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4402 Cocamidopropyl Betaine Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
OLI-4402 Cocamidopropyl Betaine is an amphoteric surfactant. It not only possesses excellent foaming and cleaning property, but also gives no irritation to both skin and mucous membrane. It is applicable in shampoo, shower lotion and baby care products.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4421 Minkamidopropyl Betaine Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Minkamidopropyl Betaine
OLI-4421 Minkamidopropyl Betaine is an amphoteric surfactant, which is made from mink oil and is a kind of water soluble derivatives of mink oil. It is applicable in shampoo, conditioner, mousse, shower lotion and facial cleaner products, and has effect o...view more OLI-4421 Minkamidopropyl Betaine is an amphoteric surfactant, which is made from mink oil and is a kind of water soluble derivatives of mink oil. It is applicable in shampoo, conditioner, mousse, shower lotion and facial cleaner products, and has effect on hair care, lustring hair and moisturizing skin. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-4431 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
OLI-4431 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate is an anionic surfactant which is made from fatty acid of coconut oil, and has excellent moisturizing quality and mild cleansing quality.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4432 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate (85%) Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
OLI-4432 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate (85%) is an anionic surfactant which is made from fatty acid of coconut oil, and has excellent moisturizing quality and mild cleansing quality. It is effective in hard water and electrolyte solutions, and compatible with...view more OLI-4432 Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate (85%) is an anionic surfactant which is made from fatty acid of coconut oil, and has excellent moisturizing quality and mild cleansing quality. It is effective in hard water and electrolyte solutions, and compatible with soap and glycerol. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4501 Lauramidopropylamine Oxide Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Lauramidopropylamine Oxide
OLI-4501 Lauramidopropylamine Oxide is a nonionic surfactant of amine oxide category, with outstanding foaming, viscous promoting, conditioning and antistatic properties. It is applicable in cleaning products, such as shampoo, bath gel, facial cleaner etc...view more OLI-4501 Lauramidopropylamine Oxide is a nonionic surfactant of amine oxide category, with outstanding foaming, viscous promoting, conditioning and antistatic properties. It is applicable in cleaning products, such as shampoo, bath gel, facial cleaner etc. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4601 Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate
OLI-4601 Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is one of the usual mild surfactant of Polyoxyethylene Alkyl Ether Sulfosuccinate series. It is mild to skin and has low irritation even at high contents. The lower the irritation of other surfactants in the formul...view more OLI-4601 Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate is one of the usual mild surfactant of Polyoxyethylene Alkyl Ether Sulfosuccinate series. It is mild to skin and has low irritation even at high contents. The lower the irritation of other surfactants in the formulated products, make the skin smooth after washing. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4611 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-4611 is a single-lauryl alcohol phosphate.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4613 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-4613 is a single potassium lauryl phosphate.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-4703 Climbazole Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Climbazole
OLI-4703 Climbazole belongs to fungicide of imidazolyl category. It is exclusively effective for the oval pityriasis germ and trichophytic germ, and it has apparent effect to anti-dandruffs and to stop the itching. It has widely been used in various kinds...view more OLI-4703 Climbazole belongs to fungicide of imidazolyl category. It is exclusively effective for the oval pityriasis germ and trichophytic germ, and it has apparent effect to anti-dandruffs and to stop the itching. It has widely been used in various kinds of shampoo and hair care products. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4818 Quaternized Panthenol Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-4818 Quaternized Panthenol is the aquatic solution of the quaternary ammonium compounds of panthenol. It not only possesses the nourishing function of panthenol besides, but also has better adsorption and conditioning character to hairs than panthenol...view more OLI-4818 Quaternized Panthenol is the aquatic solution of the quaternary ammonium compounds of panthenol. It not only possesses the nourishing function of panthenol besides, but also has better adsorption and conditioning character to hairs than panthenol. Therefore, it is the idealistic ingredient for products of hair care and skincare as well. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4886 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-4886 is a mink oil hydroxypropyl quaternary ammonium salt.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-4888 Behenamidopropyl PG–Dimonium Chloride Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride
OLI-4888 Behenamidopropyl PG–Dimonium Chloride is an excellent cationic conditioner used in personal care products. It aids in moisturizing, smooths hair and skin, helps with detangling and has antimicrobial properties.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4888C Cocamidopropyl PG–Dimonium Chloride Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride
OLI-4888C Cocamidopropyl PG–Dimonium Chloride is an excellent cationic conditioner used in personal care products. Its amido and hydroxyl group make a good moisturizing character to the hair and skin, and leaves hair and skin smooth and shiny.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-4901 Sodium Lauroyl Methyl Taurate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Methyl Lauroyl Taurate
OLI-4901 Sodium Lauroyl Methyl Taurate is a kind of anionic surfactant of amino sulfonic acid category. It is used in shampoo, facial cleanser and other personal cleaning products.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4906 Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate
OLI-4906 Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate is a kind of anionic surfactant of amino acid category. It's an ideal ingredient applied in personal cleaning products, and is mild and leaves skin feeling smooth and soft. It's also non-irritant, non-allergic, non-comedo...view more OLI-4906 Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate is a kind of anionic surfactant of amino acid category. It's an ideal ingredient applied in personal cleaning products, and is mild and leaves skin feeling smooth and soft. It's also non-irritant, non-allergic, non-comedogenic and is resistant to hard-water. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4907 Tea-Cocoyl Glutamate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    TEA-Cocoyl Glutamate
OLI-4907 Tea-Cocoyl Glutamate is an amino-acid-based weakly acidic anionic surfactant, and is formulated into mild cleansing agents. It leaves skin feeling soft and smooth but not dry and tight after washing.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-4909 Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate (25%) Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate
OLI-4909 Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate (25%) is a kind of mild anionic surfactant of amino acid category, and is formulated into personal cleaning products. It leaves skin feeling soft and smooth, and is a non-irritant, non-allergic and non-comedogenic.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-5102 Isopropyl Palmitate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
OLI-5102 Isopropyl Palmitate is a secondary raw material in cosmetics formulation. It can easily be absorbed by the skin tissue, and provides good spreading-over capacity to cosmetics, so as to nourish skin with smooth feeling. It is colorless, odorless, ...view more OLI-5102 Isopropyl Palmitate is a secondary raw material in cosmetics formulation. It can easily be absorbed by the skin tissue, and provides good spreading-over capacity to cosmetics, so as to nourish skin with smooth feeling. It is colorless, odorless, and non poisonous. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-5103 Octyl Palmitate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Ethylhexyl Palmitate
OLI-5103 Octyl Palmitate is a new additive used in fashionable cosmetics. It has excellent chemical and heat stabilities, and can’t be oxidated, colour-changed or odor-changed. It can moisten and nourish the skin well, and provides good spreading capacity...view more OLI-5103 Octyl Palmitate is a new additive used in fashionable cosmetics. It has excellent chemical and heat stabilities, and can’t be oxidated, colour-changed or odor-changed. It can moisten and nourish the skin well, and provides good spreading capacity, as to nourish skin with no tacky feeling and no irritation to skin. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-5202 Isopropyl Myristate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Isopropyl Myristate
OLI-5202 Isopropyl Myristate is a fine skin emollient frequently used in skin care cream, lipsticks, eyeshadows and other cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-5381 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-5381 is a bitter / capric acid triglyceride.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-5600 Glycol Distearate Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Glycol Distearate
OLI-5600 Glycol Distearate is a waxy solid containing more than 93% content of ethylene glycol distearate. The pearlescent is widely chosen to be used in the formulation of the pearling type shampoo and shower cream. It can formulate products with brillia...view more OLI-5600 Glycol Distearate is a waxy solid containing more than 93% content of ethylene glycol distearate. The pearlescent is widely chosen to be used in the formulation of the pearling type shampoo and shower cream. It can formulate products with brilliant and remarkable pearling effect. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-6137 Silicone Emulsion Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-6137 Silicone Emulsion is a kind of silicone emulsion, which has perfect conditioning property, and is used as a new additive in shampoo, hair care and shower gel cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-7101 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-7101 is a ceramide emulsion.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-7102 Ceramide Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Cetyl-PG Hydroxyethyl Palmitamide
OLI-7102 Ceramide is the analogue of keratin intercellular lipid ceramide. It can strengthen the cohesion force of the epidermal cells, and improve the water preservation capacity of the skins. It is a new type additive in the modern functional cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-7103 Ceramide Complex Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Cetyl-PG Hydroxyethyl Palmitamide (and) Stearic Acid (and) Cholesterol
OLI-7103 Ceramide Complex is compounded with Ceramide (OLI-7102), fatty acid and cholesterol. It shortens renewing time of skin barrier, and is used as an important ingredient in moisturizing and anti-wrinkle cosmetics.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8042 Calcium PCA Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Calcium PCA
OLI-8042 Calcium PCA is one kind of pyrrolidone carboxylate series. It is a new cosmetics addtive that repair the skin barrier function in the recent years. It repairs the skin barrier function and improves skin firmness and elasticity as well as improves...view more OLI-8042 Calcium PCA is one kind of pyrrolidone carboxylate series. It is a new cosmetics addtive that repair the skin barrier function in the recent years. It repairs the skin barrier function and improves skin firmness and elasticity as well as improves skin moisture. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8043 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-8043 is a moisturizing agent.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
OLI-8045 Sodium PCA Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium PCA
OLI-8045 Sodium PCA is a kind of natural moisturizing factor(NMF). It becomes an important additive ingredient in skin-care and hair-care cosmetics in the recent years. It has stronger hydrating power than that of glycerin, sorbitol and propanediol.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8046 Zinc Pyrrolidone Carboxylic Acid Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Zinc PCA
OLI-8046 Zinc Pyrrolidone Carboxylic Acid is a kind of sebum regulator, expected to be used extensively not only as a means of suppressing sebum, but also as an ingredient for oily skin and anti-acne products in formulation.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8048 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-8048 is a pyrrolidone carboxylic acid.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8060 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-8060 is a poly quaternary ammonium-11
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8102 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-8102 is a fungi extract.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-8109 Algae Extract Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 OLI-8109 Algae Extract is the polysaccharide extracted from brown algae. It contains L-fucose, glucuronic acid, and has excellent moisturizing and emolliating character. It has the ability to accelerate the cell division and to activate the cells as well.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-9018 Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
OLI-9018 Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine is a kind of amine compound, applicable in hair & cream product as a cationic conditioner. It can reduce static upon hair under acid conditions, and can be used as antistatic agent in hair care products.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-9022 Emulsifier Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Ceteareth-22
OLI-9022 Emulsifier is a nonionic emulsifier which is a composite of different (CH2CH2-O) moles polyoxyethylene fatty alcohol ether. It is easy to dissolve in water and has excellent function of emulsifying.
Compliance Highlights Available
OLI-9122 Compound Emulsifier Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Ceteareth-22 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Glyceryl Stearate
OLI-9122 Compound Emulsifier is an emulsifying basal agent of O/W emulsion. It is compounded with polyoxyethylenefatty alcohol ether, fatty alcohol, monoglycerides and fatty acid ester.
Compliance Highlights Available
Anti-Aging Cream 2 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for an anti-aging cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Cationic Cream Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a cationic cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Clear Lightening Serum Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a clear lightening serum.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Clear Shampoo Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a clear shampoo.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Cream Cleanser Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a cream cleanser.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Lightening Cream Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a lightening cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Shine On Conditioner Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a shine on conditioner.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Sulfate-Free Conditioning Shampoo Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a sulfate-free conditioning shampoo.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Whitening Cream Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a whitening cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Whitening Day Cream 2 Shanghai Oli Enterprises Co.,Ltd 上海奥利实业有限公司 This is a formulation for a whitening day cream.
Compliance Highlights Unavailable