UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
AT Adenofluid 2.0 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Adenosine (and) Dipropylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Citric Acid
AT Adenofluid 2.0 is Adenosine preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a clear liquid with a specific odor. This product is used for wrinkle-improvement applications.
AT NPC(G) AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract
AT NPC(G) is composed of a variety of different extracts. It is supplied as a light yellow liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended as a natural preservative with anti-bacterial effect.
ATL Actisome RP20 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) BHT (and) Retinyl Palmitate (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate (and) Cholesteryl Succinate (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Lecithin
ATL Actisome RP20 is composed of a mixture of ingredients, with Reintyl Plmitate being the major ingredient. It is supplied as a yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle-improvement applications.
ATL Caviar Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Agar (and) Carrageenan (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer (and) Mica (and) Titanium Dioxide (and) Triethanolamine
ATL Caviar Sphere is caviar extract. It is supplied as black spheres with a specific odor. This product can be used for miscellaneous skin conditioning applications.
ATL Coasphere-O AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Iron Oxides (and) Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil
ATL Coasphere-O is composed of Oenothera Biennis Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
ATL Coasphere-R AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Red 17
ATL Coasphere-R is composed of Rosa Canina Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
ATL Ginsengsome AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Phospholipids (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Choleth-20 (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Propylparaben (and) Methylparaben (and) Butylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Isobutylparaben (and) Panax Ginseng Root Extract
ATL Ginsengsome is primarily based on Panax Ginseng Root Extract. It is supplied as a white to yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is used for wrinkle improvement applications.
ATL Micro BM AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Cellulose Acetate Propionate (and) Potassium Cetyl Phosphate (and) Bromelain (and) PEG-75
ATL Micro BM is composed mainly of Bromelain. It is supplied as a white powder. This product is used for the degradation of proteins and removal of skin keratin.
ATL PSN AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Choleth-20 (and) Triceteareth-4 Phosphate (and) Lecithin (and) Vitis Vinifera (Grape) (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture Extract (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol
ATL PSN is Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture extract preserved in butylene glycol/phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a white liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin renewal applications.
ATL Polysome-MP AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Phosphatidylcholine (and) BHT (and) Palmitoyl Pine Bark Extract (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Cholesteryl Succinate
ATL Polysome-MP is Palmitoyl Grape Seed Extract preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a beige liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle improvement applications.
ATL RG Coa Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Extract (and) Red 17 (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/Tridecyl Acrylate/Triethoxysilylpropyl Methacrylate/Dimethicone Methacrylate Copolymer
ATL RG Coa Sphere is Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root extract preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. It is supplied as pink spheres with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin conditioning applications.
Allantoin Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Allantoin
Allantoin can promote growth of granulation tissue, inflammation, promote skin metabolism, reducing the irritating chemicals on the skin, beauty and so on. Skin moisture, to prevent skin cracking special effects role.
Calendula Extract AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
Calendula Extract is extracted from the Calendula Officinalis flower. It is supplied as a dark, red-brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for anti-inflammatory and anti-oxidant products.
HT-Solution AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract (and) Taraxacum Officinale (Dandelion) Rhizome/Root Extract (and) Bambusa Textilis Stem Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
HT-Solution is composed of a blend of plant extracts. It is supplied as a light brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for hair improvement applications.
Xanthan Gum C200 Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum C200 is a cosmetic grade, 200 mesh xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in cosmetic ...view more Xanthan Gum C200 is a cosmetic grade, 200 mesh xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in cosmetic and personal care applications. view less
Xanthan Gum C80 Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum C80 is clarified solution of natural biopolymer xanthan gum. It functions as an excellent thickener, suspending agent, and stabilizer in pharmaceutical, medical, personal care, and cosmetic applications. It provides transparent, clarified solu...view more Xanthan Gum C80 is clarified solution of natural biopolymer xanthan gum. It functions as an excellent thickener, suspending agent, and stabilizer in pharmaceutical, medical, personal care, and cosmetic applications. It provides transparent, clarified solutions, high viscosity, excellent rheology control, texture building, and effective suspending even at low concentration. This product also offers unique pseudoplastic flow, moisture retention, broad pH stability, salt stability, and stability to temperature variations. view less
Xanthan Gum CT Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum CT is a transparent xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in cosmetic and personal ca...view more Xanthan Gum CT is a transparent xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in cosmetic and personal care applications. view less
Xanthan Gum RD Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum RD is a rapid dispersible xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in broad applications...view more Xanthan Gum RD is a rapid dispersible xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in broad applications, including cosmetics, food, and industrial. view less
Xanthan Gum TP 200 Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum TP 200 is a toothpaste grade, 200 mesh xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in tooth...view more Xanthan Gum TP 200 is a toothpaste grade, 200 mesh xanthan gum produced by fermentation of carbohydrate with Xanthomonas campestris. It is a natural, high molecular weight biopolymer that functions as a thickener, suspension agent, and stabilizer in toothpaste and in other oral applications. view less
Xanthan Gum TP 80 Unionchem
  • INCI Name:
    Xanthan Gum
Xanthan Gum TP 80 is toothpaste grade 80-mesh xanthan gum. It is a natural biopolymer that provides high viscosity efficient rheology control, texture building, effective suspending, unique pseudoplastic flow to enable easy paste pumping, good compability...view more Xanthan Gum TP 80 is toothpaste grade 80-mesh xanthan gum. It is a natural biopolymer that provides high viscosity efficient rheology control, texture building, effective suspending, unique pseudoplastic flow to enable easy paste pumping, good compability and stability with other ingredients like cellulosic derivatives. This product is stable over a broad PH range, and it offers high tolerance to brines and moisture retention to maintain shelf life. view less