UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
AT Adenofluid 2.0 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Adenosine (and) Dipropylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Citric Acid
AT Adenofluid 2.0 is Adenosine preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a clear liquid with a specific odor. This product is used for wrinkle-improvement applications.
AT NPC(G) AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract
AT NPC(G) is composed of a variety of different extracts. It is supplied as a light yellow liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended as a natural preservative with anti-bacterial effect.
ATL Actisome RP20 AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) BHT (and) Retinyl Palmitate (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate (and) Cholesteryl Succinate (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Lecithin
ATL Actisome RP20 is composed of a mixture of ingredients, with Reintyl Plmitate being the major ingredient. It is supplied as a yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle-improvement applications.
ATL Caviar Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Agar (and) Carrageenan (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer (and) Mica (and) Titanium Dioxide (and) Triethanolamine
ATL Caviar Sphere is caviar extract. It is supplied as black spheres with a specific odor. This product can be used for miscellaneous skin conditioning applications.
ATL Coasphere-O AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Iron Oxides (and) Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil
ATL Coasphere-O is composed of Oenothera Biennis Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
ATL Coasphere-R AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Red 17
ATL Coasphere-R is composed of Rosa Canina Oil preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. This product can be used for skin conditioning applications.
ATL Ginsengsome AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Phospholipids (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Choleth-20 (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Propylparaben (and) Methylparaben (and) Butylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Isobutylparaben (and) Panax Ginseng Root Extract
ATL Ginsengsome is primarily based on Panax Ginseng Root Extract. It is supplied as a white to yellowish liquid with a specific smell. This product is used for wrinkle improvement applications.
ATL Micro BM AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Cellulose Acetate Propionate (and) Potassium Cetyl Phosphate (and) Bromelain (and) PEG-75
ATL Micro BM is composed mainly of Bromelain. It is supplied as a white powder. This product is used for the degradation of proteins and removal of skin keratin.
ATL PSN AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Choleth-20 (and) Triceteareth-4 Phosphate (and) Lecithin (and) Vitis Vinifera (Grape) (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture Extract (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol
ATL PSN is Chrysanthemum Indicum Callus Culture extract preserved in butylene glycol/phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a white liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin renewal applications.
ATL Polysome-MP AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Phosphatidylcholine (and) BHT (and) Palmitoyl Pine Bark Extract (and) Alcohol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Cholesteryl Succinate
ATL Polysome-MP is Palmitoyl Grape Seed Extract preserved in Phenoxyethanol. It is supplied as a beige liquid with a specific smell. This product is recommended for wrinkle improvement applications.
ATL RG Coa Sphere AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil (and) Squalane (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Cellulose Gum (and) Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Extract (and) Red 17 (and) Iron Oxides (and) Acrylates/Tridecyl Acrylate/Triethoxysilylpropyl Methacrylate/Dimethicone Methacrylate Copolymer
ATL RG Coa Sphere is Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root extract preserved in butylene glycol/pentylene glycol. It is supplied as pink spheres with a specific odor. This product is recommended for skin conditioning applications.
Allantoin Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Allantoin
Allantoin can promote growth of granulation tissue, inflammation, promote skin metabolism, reducing the irritating chemicals on the skin, beauty and so on. Skin moisture, to prevent skin cracking special effects role.
Alpha Humulene Van Aroma Alpha Humulene is a colorless to yellowish liquid. It has a woody, slightly bitter odor.
Asiaticoside Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Asiaticoside
Asiaticoside is a pure, completely natural active anti-wrinkle ingredient from centella asiatica. It is recommended for use in anti-wrinkle lip balm, skin care products, lip products, anti-wrinkle treatments, anti-cellulite and body care, and skin repair...view more Asiaticoside is a pure, completely natural active anti-wrinkle ingredient from centella asiatica. It is recommended for use in anti-wrinkle lip balm, skin care products, lip products, anti-wrinkle treatments, anti-cellulite and body care, and skin repairing products. view less
Benzoin Absolute Van Aroma Benzoin Absolute is a brown to dark brown crystal solid. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid and Benzyl Alcohol.
Benzoin Crystals 100% Van Aroma Benzoin Crystals 100% is a brown to dark brown crystal solid. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid and Benzyl Alcohol.
Benzoin Resinoid 35% BB Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 35% BB is brown to dark brown, and thick at room temperature. It has a balsamic odor.
Benzoin Resinoid 40% BB Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 40% BB is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and Benzyl Benzoate.
Benzoin Resinoid 50% BB Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 50% BB is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid and Benzyl Alcohol.
Benzoin Resinoid 50% DEP Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 50% DEP is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and Diethyl Phthalate.
Benzoin Resinoid 50% DPG Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 50% DPG is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and DiPropylene Glycol.
Benzoin Resinoid 50% Ethanol Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 50% Ethanol is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and Ethyl Alcohol.
Benzoin Resinoid 50% PG Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 50% PG is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and Propylene Glycol.
Benzoin Resinoid 60% DPG Van Aroma Benzoin Resinoid 60% DPG is a brown to dark brown viscous liquid at room temperature. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, and Dipropylene Glycol.
Benzoin Sumatra - Kasar size Van Aroma Benzoin Sumatra - Kasar size is a dark brown to blackish, oily liquid with a natural roasted coffee odor.
Benzoin Sumatra - Sugar Size Van Aroma Benzoin Sumatra - Sugar Size is a brown to dark brown, solid. It is insoluble in water and composed of Benzoic Acid and Benzyl Alcohol.
Beta Caryophyllene 85% Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Beta-Caryophyllene
Beta Caryophyllene 85% is a colorless to yellowish liquid with a woody, spicy, sweet odor.
Beta Caryophyllene 90% Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Beta-Caryophyllene
Beta Caryophyllene 90% is a colorless to yellowish liquid with a woody, spicy, sweet odor.
Beta Caryophyllene 95% Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Beta-Caryophyllene
Beta Caryophyllene 95% is a colorless to yellowish liquid with a woody, spicy, sweet odor.
Beta Caryophyllene Acetate Van Aroma Beta Caryophyllene Acetate colorless to yellowish liquid. It has a woody, sweet, fruity, slightly dry odor.
Calendula Extract AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
Calendula Extract is extracted from the Calendula Officinalis flower. It is supplied as a dark, red-brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for anti-inflammatory and anti-oxidant products.
Cassiavera Extract PG Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Cinnamomum Cassia Bark Extract
Cassiavera Extract PG is a reddish to brown, clear to hazy liquid. It has a characteristic cinnamon odor.
Centella Asiatica Selected Triterpenes Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Asiaticoside (and) Asiatic Acid (and) Madecassic Acid
Centella Asiatica Selected Triterpenes is a combination of pure terpenoids. It has a high concentration of bioactive components and promotes collagen type I synthesis. This product is also available in a pharmaceutical grade.
Centerox™ Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Madecassoside (and) Asiaticoside
Centerox™ is a collagen synthesis enhancer with a white powder appearance and is used for anti-wrinkling. It is suitable for body care emulsions, anti-cellulite products, leg care, firming products, and mature skin treatments.
Centevita™ Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Centella Asiatica Leaf Extract
Centevita™ is an Ecocert validated extract from the leaves of Centella asiatica, also known as Gotu kola or India Pennyworth. It is characterized not only by all the biologically active triterpenes, including madecassoside, but it also contains a polyphen...view more Centevita™ is an Ecocert validated extract from the leaves of Centella asiatica, also known as Gotu kola or India Pennyworth. It is characterized not only by all the biologically active triterpenes, including madecassoside, but it also contains a polyphenolic fraction contributing to the biological efficacy of the extract. This product promotes collagen type I and III synthesis. view less
Cinnamon Bark Oil - CO2 Van Aroma Cinnamon Bark Oil - CO2 is a pale yellow to orange, clear to hazy liquid with a spicy, warm, sweet odor.
Clove Bud Dust Oil Van Aroma Clove Bud Dust Oil is a yellowish brown to dark brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Bud Extract Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil
Clove Bud Extract is a dark brown to blackish with greenish-tint liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Bud Oil Van Aroma Clove Bud Oil is a yellowish brown to dark brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Bud Oil - CO2 Van Aroma Clove Bud Oil - CO2 is a pale yellow to yellowish orange liquid with a spicy, warm, sweet odor.
Clove Bud Oil Madagascar Van Aroma Clove Bud Oil Madagascar is a yellowish brown to dark brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Bud Oil Spices Grade Van Aroma Clove Bud Oil Spices Grade is a yellowish brown to dark brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Bud Oil Standard Van Aroma Clove Bud Oil Standard is a yellowish brown to dark brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Leaf Oil Crude 73% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Crude 73% is a violet to brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, phenolic, only slightly sweet, with a “burnt” bread like note distinctly different from odour of eugenol.
Clove Leaf Oil Crude 78% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Crude 78% is a violet to brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, phenolic, only slightly sweet, with a “burnt” bread like note distinctly different from odour of eugenol.
Clove Leaf Oil Crude 82% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Crude 82% is a violet to brown liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, phenolic, only slightly sweet, with a “burnt” bread like note distinctly different fromt he odour of eugenol.
Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 70% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 70% is a colorless to pale yellow liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, phenolic, only slightly sweet odor.
Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 80% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 80% is a colorless to pale yellow liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 85% Van Aroma Clove Leaf Oil Rectified 85% is a colorless to pale yellow liquid. It has a somewhat harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Stem Oil 85% Dark Van Aroma Clove Stem Oil 85% Dark is a yellowish to dark brown liquid with a somewhat harsh, phenolic, only slightly sweet odor.
Clove Stem Oil 85% M.D. Van Aroma Clove Stem Oil 85% M.D. is a colorless to slightly pale yellow liquid. It has a harsh, slightly sweet, phenolic odor.
Clove Terpenes Van Aroma Clove Terpenes is a pale yellow to brownish yellow liquid. It has a woody, spicy, sweet odor.
Cocoa Extract Van Aroma Cocoa Extract is a dark brown to blackish paste. It has a roasted cocoa-like smell.
Cocoa Extract-CO2 Van Aroma Cocoa Extract-CO2 is a light yellowish color when solid or liquid. It is free from any off odors.
Coffee Arabica Extract Van Aroma Coffee Arabica Extract is a dark brown to blackish liquid. It has a natural roasted coffee smell.
Coffee Arabica Oil - CO2 Van Aroma Coffee Arabica Oil - CO2 is a dark brown to blackish, oily liquid with a natural roasted coffee odor.
Coffee Robusta Extract Van Aroma Coffee Robusta Extract is a dark brown to blackish liquid. It has a natural roasted coffee smell.
Coffee Robusta Natural Extract Van Aroma Coffee Robusta Natural Extract is a dark brown to blackish liquid. It has a natural roasted coffee smell.
Escin ß-Sitosterol Phtosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Phospholipids (and) Escin (and) Beta-Sitosterol
Escin ß-Sitosterol Phtosome® is a Microcirculation and orange peel skin condition improver. It is suitable for body, legs, and foot care products, anti-cellulite products, to reduce eye puffiness, and for medical devices.
Esculoside Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Esculin
Esculoside is an anticellulite and protective natural pure molecule obtained from centella asiatica. It is suitable for anti-aging creams, anti-cellulite emulsions, emulsions for heavy legs, hair care/hair loss prevention, and sun care products.
Fresh Ginger Oil Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Extract (and) Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Oil
Fresh Ginger Oil is a light yellow to yellow liquid with a warm, spiy, characteristic odor of ginger.
Galanga Extract Van Aroma Galanga Extract is a yellow to brownish, clear to hazy liquid.
Ginger Extract Van Aroma Ginger Extract is a yellow to brown liquid with a warm, spicy, characteristic odor of ginger.
Ginger Oil - CO2 Van Aroma Ginger Oil - CO2 is a brown to brownish red liquid with a spicy, fresh, warm odor.
Ginger Oleoresin Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Extract
Ginger Oleoresin is a yellow to brown liquid with a warm, spicy, characteristic odor of ginger.
Ginkgo Biloba Dimeric Flavonoids Phytosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Phospholipids (and) Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract
Ginkgo Biloba Dimeric Flavonoids Phytosome® is a Lipolysis and microcirculation improver. It fights cellulite on its three main factors: lack of microcirculation, local inflammation and fat deposits. This product is suitable for firming products, slimming...view more Ginkgo Biloba Dimeric Flavonoids Phytosome® is a Lipolysis and microcirculation improver. It fights cellulite on its three main factors: lack of microcirculation, local inflammation and fat deposits. This product is suitable for firming products, slimming products, anti-cellulite products, and products for leg health. view less
Ginkgo Biloba Terpenes Phytosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Phospholipids (and) Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract
Ginkgo Biloba Terpenes Phytosome® is a soothing and lenitive, anti-inflammatory natural ingredient for sensitive skin - from ginkgo biloba in the most bioavailable Phytosome® form. It is recommended for after-sun products, after-shave products, body care...view more Ginkgo Biloba Terpenes Phytosome® is a soothing and lenitive, anti-inflammatory natural ingredient for sensitive skin - from ginkgo biloba in the most bioavailable Phytosome® form. It is recommended for after-sun products, after-shave products, body care and after peeling products, after depilation, products for sensitive and challenged skin, and baby care products. view less
Ginselect® Phytosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Phospholipids (and) Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Ginselect® Phytosome® is a protective, elasticizing and skin tone improver from ginseng in the most bioavailable Phytosome® form. It is suitable for skin care products, tonic lotions, hydrating treatments, hair care, shampoos, and conditioners.
HT-Solution AT Lab Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Aqua (and) Perilla Ocymoides Leaf Extract (and) Taraxacum Officinale (Dandelion) Rhizome/Root Extract (and) Bambusa Textilis Stem Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Butylene Glycol
HT-Solution is composed of a blend of plant extracts. It is supplied as a light brown liquid with a specific odor. This product is recommended for hair improvement applications.
Kaempferia Galanga (Galanga Root Oil) Van Aroma Kaempferia Galanga (Galanga Root Oil) is a yellow to olive brown liquid. It has a fresh, spicy, characteristic odour of galanga.
Kaffir Lime Oil Van Aroma Kaffir Lime Oil is a clear light yellow liquid with a very strong citrusy odor.
Leucoselect® Phytosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司 Leucoselect® Phytosome® is an anti-aging natural remedy from grape seed in the most bioavailable Phytosome® form. It has antioxidant activity, cardiovascular protective activity, and anti-atherosclerosis activity. This product is very safe and has no side...view more Leucoselect® Phytosome® is an anti-aging natural remedy from grape seed in the most bioavailable Phytosome® form. It has antioxidant activity, cardiovascular protective activity, and anti-atherosclerosis activity. This product is very safe and has no side effects. view less
Mace Oil Van Aroma Mace Oil is a pale yellow or almost water-white liquid. It has a light, fresh, warm-spicy and aromatics odor.
Millet Dry Extract Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Panicum Miliaceum (Millet) Seed Extract
Millet Dry Extract acts as a skin restructurant and skin barrier function improver. It is suitable for skin barrier protection, night cream, restructurant products, hair care, and nail care. This product imparts skin radiance and prevents trans-epidermal...view more Millet Dry Extract acts as a skin restructurant and skin barrier function improver. It is suitable for skin barrier protection, night cream, restructurant products, hair care, and nail care. This product imparts skin radiance and prevents trans-epidermal water loss. view less
Nutmeg Oil (Java | Bogor 9% Myristicin) Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Extract (and) Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Kernel Oil
Nutmeg Oil (Java | Bogor 9% Myristicin) is a pale yellow or almost water-white liquid.
Nutmeg Oil (Sulawesi 7% Myristicin) Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Extract (and) Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Kernel Oil
Nutmeg Oil (Sulawesi 7% Myristicin) is a pale yellow or almost water-white liquid.
Nutmeg Oil EI Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Extract (and) Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Kernel Oil
Nutmeg Oil EI is a pale yellow or almost water-white liquid. It has a light, fresh, warm-spicy and aromatics odor.
Nutmeg Oil Safrole Free Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Extract (and) Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg) Kernel Oil
Nutmeg Oil Safrole Free is a pale yellow or almost water-white liquid. It has a light, fresh, warm-spicy and aromatics odor.
OMEGABLUE® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Vaccinium Myrtillus Seed Oil
OMEGABLUE® is derived from bilberry seeds oil. It soothes challenged skin effectively, and it contains sebum-like essential fatty acids forming a protective barrier from external agents and the extremely light and silky touch allows the realization of app...view more OMEGABLUE® is derived from bilberry seeds oil. It soothes challenged skin effectively, and it contains sebum-like essential fatty acids forming a protective barrier from external agents and the extremely light and silky touch allows the realization of appealing formulations. This product also improves skin hydration and integrity. view less
Opextan® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI Name:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil Unsaponifiables
Opextan® is an anti-aging, anti-wrinkle, beauty supplement, UV protectant, Ecocert validated olive fruit extract containing the potent free radical scavenger verbascoside. It is recommended for sun care products, after-sun products, anti-aging lotions, an...view more Opextan® is an anti-aging, anti-wrinkle, beauty supplement, UV protectant, Ecocert validated olive fruit extract containing the potent free radical scavenger verbascoside. It is recommended for sun care products, after-sun products, anti-aging lotions, anti-wrinkle treatments, and hair care. view less
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 26 PA Acid < 15 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 26 PA Acid < 15 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 28 PA Acid < 15 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 28 PA Acid < 15 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 29 PA Acid < 15 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 29 PA Acid < 15 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 29 PA Acid < 8 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 29 PA Acid < 8 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 30 PA Acid < 5 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 30 PA Acid < 5 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 30 PA Acid < 8 Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Dark Min 30 PA Acid < 8 is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Iron Free Min 28 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Iron Free Min 28 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Iron Free Min 30 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi Iron Free Min 30 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi M.D. Min 30 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sulawesi M.D. Min 30 PA is a yellowish to brownish yellow slightly viscous liquid. It has a wweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Min 30 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Min 30 PA is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Min 32 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Min 32 PA is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Premium Min 34 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Dark Premium Min 34 PA is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Iron Free Min 30 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Iron Free Min 30 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Iron Free Min 32 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra Iron Free Min 32 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 30 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 30 PA is a yellowish to brownish yellow slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 32 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 32 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 34 PA Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Oil Sumatra M.D. Min 34 PA is a yellowish brown to brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Standard Dark Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Standard Dark is a brown to dark brown slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Standard Light Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Standard Light is a colorless to pale yellow slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.
Patchouli Terpenes Van Aroma
  • INCI Name:
    Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Patchouli Terpenes is a colorless to yellowish slightly viscous liquid. It has a sweet-herbaceous, aromatic-spicy and woody-balsamic odor.