UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Actigum™ VSX 20 texturizer Cargill Agricola S/A
  • INCI Name:
    Sclerotium Gum (and) Xanthan Gum
Actigum™ VSX 20 texturizer is a rheology modifier that builds over the well-known properties of two highly safe and nature-derived ingredients: Scleroglucan and Xanthan Gum. The combination of those 2 nature-derived polymers provides enhanced functional b...view more Actigum™ VSX 20 texturizer is a rheology modifier that builds over the well-known properties of two highly safe and nature-derived ingredients: Scleroglucan and Xanthan Gum. The combination of those 2 nature-derived polymers provides enhanced functional benefits such as a high yield value resulting in good suspending properties, and a higher viscosity than what can be obtained with the individual ingredients at the same dosage. This product is recommended for skin care, sun care, toiletries, and hair care products. view less
Indopol® H-100 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-100 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dry...view more Indopol® H-100 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-1200 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-1200 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dr...view more Indopol® H-1200 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-15 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-15 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, ...view more Indopol® H-15 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-1500 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-1500 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dr...view more Indopol® H-1500 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-18000 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-18000 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a semi-solid material. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dryin...view more Indopol® H-18000 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a semi-solid material. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-1900 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-1900 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dr...view more Indopol® H-1900 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-2100 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-2100 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dr...view more Indopol® H-2100 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-25 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-25 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, ...view more Indopol® H-25 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-300 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-300 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-dry...view more Indopol® H-300 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade has a honey-like consistency. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-50 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-50 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, ...view more Indopol® H-50 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-6000 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-6000 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a semi-solid material. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying...view more Indopol® H-6000 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a semi-solid material. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-7 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-7 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, ...view more Indopol® H-7 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® H-8 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® H-8 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, i...view more Indopol® H-8 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® L-14 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® L-14 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, ...view more Indopol® L-14 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Indopol® L-6 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Polybutene
Indopol® L-6 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, i...view more Indopol® L-6 is a uniquely versatile liquid polybutene polymer. Indopol polybutenes (polyisobutene, PB, PIB) are available in a wide range of viscosity grades. This grade is a free-flowing liquid. All grades are clear/colorless, hydrophobic, non-drying, inherently tacky and compatible with a wide range of organic materials. view less
Isododecane INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Isododecane
Isododecane is a clear, colorless, volatile, and odorless liquid. It provides a light, non-oily feel with little residue and excellent solvency. With a viscosity of approximately 1 centipoise, it can be used in applications which include: hair care, sun c...view more Isododecane is a clear, colorless, volatile, and odorless liquid. It provides a light, non-oily feel with little residue and excellent solvency. With a viscosity of approximately 1 centipoise, it can be used in applications which include: hair care, sun care, antiperspirants, color cosmetics, mascaras and fragrance products. view less
Isoeicosane INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Isoeicosane
Isoeicosane is a clear, colorless, and odorless liquid providing a satiny feel to the skin. The liquid can be used to produce a high sheen and can effectively plasticize mascaras. Applications for use include: skin care, hair care, sun care and color cosm...view more Isoeicosane is a clear, colorless, and odorless liquid providing a satiny feel to the skin. The liquid can be used to produce a high sheen and can effectively plasticize mascaras. Applications for use include: skin care, hair care, sun care and color cosmetics. view less
Isohexadecane INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Isohexadecane
Isohexadecane is a clear, colorless, and odorless liquid providing high emolliency, ease of spreadability and moisturizing properties. It imparts a non-drying feel on the skin and has a light, smooth feel with excellent cleansing characteristics. Applicat...view more Isohexadecane is a clear, colorless, and odorless liquid providing high emolliency, ease of spreadability and moisturizing properties. It imparts a non-drying feel on the skin and has a light, smooth feel with excellent cleansing characteristics. Applications for use include: face and eye make-up cleansers, skin care, sun care, color cosmetics, bath oils and foundation creams. view less
Isooctane100 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Isooctane
Isooctane100 is a clear, colorless, volatile and odorless liquid. Due to its high evaporative properties, it is an excellent solvent choice when quick drying properties are required. Applications for use include nail care and nail polish formulations.
Kalahari Melon Seed Oil African Origin Oils
  • INCI Name:
    Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon) Seed Oil
Kalahari Melon Seed oil is premium, 100% natural personal care oil. The oil from our farms contains 70% essential fatty acids, and an exceptionally high concentration of natural Vitamin E – 2,800 mg/kg! It is a dry oil that absorbs into the skin very easi...view more Kalahari Melon Seed oil is premium, 100% natural personal care oil. The oil from our farms contains 70% essential fatty acids, and an exceptionally high concentration of natural Vitamin E – 2,800 mg/kg! It is a dry oil that absorbs into the skin very easily, without leaving a greasy residue. It nourishes and repairs the epidermal wall, and will soften dry, brittle hair. view less
Kopcerin Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Ethylhexylglycerin
Kopcerin, known as Ethylhexylglycerin is a multifunctional ingredient. It is a preservative booster and an emollient. Its effective against odor causing bacteria.
Kopcerin PE 1090 Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Ethylhexylglycerin (and) Phenoxyethanol
Kopcerin PE 1090 is a blend of Ethylhexylglycerin and Phenoxyethanol. It is effective against bacteria, moulds & yeasts. It is an alternative to parabens and non formaldehyde releasing preservative.
Kopcinol Kumar Organic Products Limited Kopcinol is used as a effective skin lightener/ brightener commonly used in cosmetic preparations like creams, lotions and gels. It can also be targeted for skin care, skin protection and skin burn formulations. Kopcinol is an effective skin whitener/ lig...view more Kopcinol is used as a effective skin lightener/ brightener commonly used in cosmetic preparations like creams, lotions and gels. It can also be targeted for skin care, skin protection and skin burn formulations. Kopcinol is an effective skin whitener/ lightener, hypo pigmenting agent, and thyrosinase Inhibitor. view less
Kopcitrate Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Zinc Citrate
Kopcitrate, known as zinc citrate is an antibacterial ingredient that inhibits the growth of odor causing bacteria. It prevents gingivitis, tartar by inhibiting the bacterial accumulation on teeth and gums.
Kopcolate Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Potassium Thioglycolate
Kopcolate is an organic compound used primary active ingredient in hair depilatatories formulations. It breaks down the disul de bonds in Keratin and weakens the hair so that it is easily scraped where it emerges from the hair follicle.
Kopcotrizinol Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Ethylhexyl Triazone
Kopcotrizinol (Ethylhexyl triazone) is most effective UVB filter with an exceptionally high absorptivity. Small concentration is sufficient for high SPF value.
Kopcycloamine Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Ciclopirox Olamine
Kopcycloamine (Ciclopirox Olamine) is a synthetic broad spectrum antifungal agent that inhibits the growth of pathogenic dermatophytes, yeast and malassezia furfur.
Kopdil Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Minoxidil
Kopdil (Minoxidil) acts as a vasodilator and prevents miniaturization of hair follicles and effective on scalp.
Kopdil Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited Kopdil Aqua helps to strengthen hair from root to tip, promotes hair thickness, ceases hair loss and water soluble ingredient.
Kopexil Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Diaminopyrimidine Oxide
Kopexil (Diamino Pyrimidine oxide) is a chemical compound used to increase the volume of hair in the growth stage by working on the deep structure of the roots. It rejuvenates the hair roots so that healthy hair growth can persist. The perifollicular fibr...view more Kopexil (Diamino Pyrimidine oxide) is a chemical compound used to increase the volume of hair in the growth stage by working on the deep structure of the roots. It rejuvenates the hair roots so that healthy hair growth can persist. The perifollicular fibrosis is a condition in which collagen around the roots becomes rigid, tightens, and pushes the hair out. Kopexil helps in softening of the collagen. view less
Kopexil Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Diaminopyrimidine Oxide Oxothiazolidinecarboxylate
Kopexil Aqua is a potent 5-α reductase inhibitor, that strengthens hair from root to tip, and promotes hair thickness.
Kopirox Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Piroctone Olamine
Kopirox (Piroctone Olamine) is a compound that is known for its bacteriostatic and fungicidal properties specially working against Pityrosporum ovale that lives on skin. Pityrosporum ovale is associated with dandruff and other manifestations of flaking of...view more Kopirox (Piroctone Olamine) is a compound that is known for its bacteriostatic and fungicidal properties specially working against Pityrosporum ovale that lives on skin. Pityrosporum ovale is associated with dandruff and other manifestations of flaking of face and scap. view less
Koplactate Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Lauryl Lactate
Koplactate (Lauryl Lactate) is a naturally occurring acid known as an Alpha Hydroxy Acid (AHA) found in beauty products and cosmetics functioning as an emollient, skin conditioning agent, and exfoliant. Lauryl Lactate is an ester of lauryl alcohol and lac...view more Koplactate (Lauryl Lactate) is a naturally occurring acid known as an Alpha Hydroxy Acid (AHA) found in beauty products and cosmetics functioning as an emollient, skin conditioning agent, and exfoliant. Lauryl Lactate is an ester of lauryl alcohol and lactic acid. view less
Koplactylate Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Lauryl Lactyl Lactate
KOPLACTYLATE (Lauryl Lactyl Lactate) is a clear, colorless liquid with characteristic odor. It is a multifunctional secondary sulphate free surfactant which can be easily formulated via cold mix in surfactant system.
Kopnol Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Hexylresorcinol
Kopnol is effective antibacterial for the personal care and cosmetics industry.
Koprosteine Kumar Organic Products Limited Koprosteine helps in intrinsic skin ageing, depigmenting or bleaching skin and treatment of dry skin.
Kopsan Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Triclosan
Kopsan (Triclosan) is a potent wide spectrum, antibacterial and antifungal agent. It is a chlorinated aromatic compound which has functional groups representative of both ester and phenol.
Kopthione 50% Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Zinc Pyrithione
Kopthione 50% (Zinc pyrithione) is zinc complex of 1-hydroxy-2(1H)-pyridinethione, or more commonly, pyrithione. Kopthione 50% FPS is used as anti-fungal agent to treat the dandruff and seborrheic dermatitis. It is very effective against a wide variety of...view more Kopthione 50% (Zinc pyrithione) is zinc complex of 1-hydroxy-2(1H)-pyridinethione, or more commonly, pyrithione. Kopthione 50% FPS is used as anti-fungal agent to treat the dandruff and seborrheic dermatitis. It is very effective against a wide variety of pathogenic bacteria. view less
Kopthonium Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Benzethonium Chloride
Kopthonium, known as Benzethonium Chloride, is a quaternary ammonium salt exhibiting broad spectrum antimicrobial activity against bacteria, fungi, mold and viruses.
Koptrizon Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Ethylhexyl Triazone
Koptrizon (Ethylhexyl triazone) is most effective UVB filter with an exceptionally high absorptivity. Small concentration is sufficient for high SPF value in cosmetic sun-care preparations.
Kopulan Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Pullulan
Kopulan (Pullulan) is an effective Binder, thickener, film former, non-toxic, colorless, odorless. It also has Adhesive nature and acts as protective oxygen barrier.
Kopuron Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Hyaluronate
Kopuron is produced by microbial fermentation.It is a very effective moisturizing agent and an excellent humectant. It is used in cosmetic preparations like creams, lotions and gels.
Kopxylenol Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Chloroxylenol
Kopxylenol, known as Chloroxylenol or PCMX, is an antibacterial ingredient that has good activity against gram-positive organisms and fair activity against gram-negative bacteria.
Kopyrrol Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Pyrrolidinyl Diaminopyrimidine Oxide
Kopyrrol recovers weak follicle cells by supplying the nutrition that hair needs for growth and increases the volume of hair in growth stage.
Kopyrrol Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI Name:
    Pyrrolidinyl Diaminopyrimidine Oxide
Kopyrrol Aqua helps to rejuvenate hair follicle, increases the growth of hair, protects against hair loss, and favours a better hair anchoring.
Panalane® H-300E INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrogenated Polybutene
Panalane® H-300E is hydrogenated polybutene. It is a versatile cosmetic ingredient ideal for a wide variety of personal care products. Panalane® is available in low and high viscosity grades that are easily blendable (L-14E and H-300E).
Panalane® L-14E INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrogenated Polybutene
Panalane® L-14E is hydrogenated polybutene. It is a versatile cosmetic ingredient ideal for a wide variety of personal care products. Panalane® is available in low and high viscosity grades that are easily blendable (L-14E and H-300E).
Silkflo® 362 INEOS Oligomers
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrogenated Didecene
Silkflo® 362 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is a unique, remarkably light, non-oily emollient. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, non-oily emollie...view more Silkflo® 362 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is a unique, remarkably light, non-oily emollient. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, non-oily emollient bars, water-in-oil cleansing creams and cationic lotions. view less
Silkflo® 364 INEOS Oligomers
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrogenated Polydecene
Silkflo® 364 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is similar to squalane in molecular weight, structure, and feel. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, no...view more Silkflo® 364 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is similar to squalane in molecular weight, structure, and feel. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, non-oily emollient bars, water-in-oil cleansing creams and cationic lotions. view less
Silkflo® 366 INEOS Oligomers
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI Name:
    Hydrogenated Polydecene
Silkflo® 366 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is a higher viscosity choice compared to other Silkflo® products. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, n...view more Silkflo® 366 is a clear, colorless, odorless, non-volatile, high purity hydrocarbon liquid. It is a higher viscosity choice compared to other Silkflo® products. Silkflo® products are the ideal choice for moisturizing lotions, non-oily cleansing lotions, non-oily emollient bars, water-in-oil cleansing creams and cationic lotions. view less
Anti Ageing Night cream Kumar Organic Products Limited This anti ageing night cream utilizes Kopulan and Kopcinol.
Anti Bacterial Hand wash Kumar Organic Products Limited This is an Anti Bacterial Hand wash that utilizes Kopsan and Kopcerin.
BB Cream Kumar Organic Products Limited This BB cream utilizes Kopcerin and Koptrizon.
Body Lotion Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a body lotion that utilzies Kopcinol & Koplactylate.
Clear Liquid Shampoo Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a clear liquid shampoo that utilizes Kopexil Aqua.
Deodorant Spray Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a deodorant spray that utilizes Kopcerin & Kopthonium.
Depilatory Cream Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a depilatory cream that utilizes Kopcolate and Kopester.
Foaming Facewash Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a foaming facewash that utilizes Kopcinol.
Hair Tonic (Foam) with Kopexil Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a hair tonic (Foam) that utilizes Kopexil Aqua.
Hair Tonic with Kopexil & Kopyrrol Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a hair tonic utilizing Kopexil & Kopyrrol.
Hair Tonic with Kopyrrol Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a hair tonic that utilizes Kopyrrol Aqua.
Hand Sanitizer Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a hand sanitizer that utilizes Kopsan & Kopcerin.
Hygiene Handwash Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a hygiene handwash that utilizes Kopxylenol and Kopcerin PE 1090.
Kopirox Antidandruff Shampoo Kumar Organic Products Limited This is an antidandruff shampoo utilizing Kopirox and Kopcerin.
Kopthione Anti-dandruff Shampoo Kumar Organic Products Limited This is an anti-dandruff shampoo that utilizes Kopthione.
Mild Cleansing Baby Wet Wipe Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a mild & gentle cleansing formula that utilizes Kopcerin and Kopthonium.
Mouthwash with Kopcitrate Trihydrate Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a mouthwash that utilizes Kopcitrate Trihydrate.
Mouthwash with Kopthonium Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a mouthwash that utilizes Kopthonium.
Skin lightening & Antibacterial Soap Bar Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a skin lightening & antibacterial soap bar that utilizes Kopcinol and Kopsan.
Talcum Powder With Kopthonium Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a talcum powder that utilizes Kopthonium.
Talcum Powder With Kopxylenol Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a talcum powder that utilizes Kopxylenol.
White Glow Cream Kumar Organic Products Limited This is a white glow cream that utilizes Kopcinol.