UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Phytocollagen PF Macrocare Tech Co., Ltd.
  • INCI Name:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Natto Gum
Phytocollagen PF is a fermented soybean derived product by a strain of Bacillus sp. It is excellent for moisturizing and nourishing. It also shows a good lubricating and spreading property. Phytocollagen PF is ideal for use in lotions, creams, and make-up...view more Phytocollagen PF is a fermented soybean derived product by a strain of Bacillus sp. It is excellent for moisturizing and nourishing. It also shows a good lubricating and spreading property. Phytocollagen PF is ideal for use in lotions, creams, and make-up applications. view less
Compliance Highlights Available