UL Prospector

Succès!

Vous avez enregistré votre recherche avec succès
3 Résultats
#1 Castor Oil Acme Hardesty Co.
  • INCI Name:
    Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil
#1 Castor Oil is a versatile product used for a wide variety of applications. It is a natural product, made from the beans of the castor plant which can be grown in any tropical region. This product is suitable for application in transparent bars and high...voir plus #1 Castor Oil is a versatile product used for a wide variety of applications. It is a natural product, made from the beans of the castor plant which can be grown in any tropical region. This product is suitable for application in transparent bars and high solid liquids. voir moins
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample
#1 Castor Oil - Bulk Acme Hardesty Co.
  • INCI Name:
    Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil
#1 Castor Oil - Bulk is a versatile product used for a wide variety of applications. It is a natural product, made from the beans of the castor plant which can be grown in any tropical region. This product is suitable for application in transparent bars a...voir plus #1 Castor Oil - Bulk is a versatile product used for a wide variety of applications. It is a natural product, made from the beans of the castor plant which can be grown in any tropical region. This product is suitable for application in transparent bars and high solid liquids. voir moins
Compliance Highlights Available
Request Sample
Hydrogenated Castor Oil Acme Hardesty Co. Hydrogenated Castor Oil is a versatile ingredient for a number of applications. Also called castor wax, this product is a hard, brittle vegetable wax produced from the hydrogenation of castor oil. It is available in powder or flake form. This product is u...voir plus Hydrogenated Castor Oil is a versatile ingredient for a number of applications. Also called castor wax, this product is a hard, brittle vegetable wax produced from the hydrogenation of castor oil. It is available in powder or flake form. This product is used as an emulsifier in soaps and detergents. voir moins
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
Request Sample