UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
SABIC TEA Sabic Europe SABIC TEA is a clear viscous hygroscopic liquid at room temperature with a mild ammonical odor. This product is used in cement/concrete, textile, oil field, electroplating, metal working, coatings, and mining applications.
SABICOL L-2 Sabic Europe SABICOL L-2 is an adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with two moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a colorless and odorless liquid. It is efficient water in oil emulsifier and is readily biodegradable. SABICOL L-2 is mainly used as a raw material ...展开 SABICOL L-2 is an adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with two moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a colorless and odorless liquid. It is efficient water in oil emulsifier and is readily biodegradable. SABICOL L-2 is mainly used as a raw material in the manufacturing of Lauryl Ether Sulphates for shampoos, shower gels, liquid soaps, dishwashing liquids, and liquid detergents. 收起
SABICOL L-3 Sabic Europe SABICOL L-3 is an adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with three moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is a colorless and odorless liquid, is efficient water in oil emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This ...展开 SABICOL L-3 is an adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with three moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is a colorless and odorless liquid, is efficient water in oil emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This product is used in ether sulphates, homecare, detergents, cosmetics, crop protection, metalworking fluids, and paint/coating applications. 收起
SABICOL L-7 Sabic Europe SABICOL L-7 is a adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with seven moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is a colorless and odorless liquid, is efficient oil in water emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This p...展开 SABICOL L-7 is a adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with seven moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is a colorless and odorless liquid, is efficient oil in water emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This product is used for homecare, textiles, leather, crop care, metalworking fluids, and paint/coating applications. 收起
SABICOL L-9 Sabic Europe SABICOL L-9 is a adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with nine moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is an odorless white paste, is efficient oil in water emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This product is...展开 SABICOL L-9 is a adduct of naturally derived fatty alcohol C12-14 with nine moles of Ethylene Oxide. It is a versatile non-ionic surfactant. It is an odorless white paste, is efficient oil in water emulsifier, and is readily biodegradable. This product is used in home care, paint/inks, industrial/institutional cleaning, crop protection, cosmetics/personal care, metalworking fluids, textiles, and leather applications. 收起
SAPEG 200 Sabic Europe SAPEG 200 is a non toxic, non irritant, colorless and odorless liquid. It is used as a humecatant, lubricant, solvent, and viscosity modifier in many applications. It consists of a distribution of polymers of varying molecular weights with an average mole...展开 SAPEG 200 is a non toxic, non irritant, colorless and odorless liquid. It is used as a humecatant, lubricant, solvent, and viscosity modifier in many applications. It consists of a distribution of polymers of varying molecular weights with an average molecular weight of 200. 收起
SAPEG 400 Sabic Europe SAPEG 400 is a colorless and odorless liquid completely miscible in water and many organic solvents. It is non toxic, non irritant and is used as humecatant, lubricant, solvent and viscosity modifier in many applications. This product consists of a distri...展开 SAPEG 400 is a colorless and odorless liquid completely miscible in water and many organic solvents. It is non toxic, non irritant and is used as humecatant, lubricant, solvent and viscosity modifier in many applications. This product consists of a distribution of polymers of varying molecular weights with an average molecular weight of 400. 收起
SAPEG 600 Sabic Europe SAPEG 600 a colorless and odorless liquid, completely miscible in water and many organic solvents. It consists of a distribution of polymers of varying molecular weights with an average molecular weight of 600. This product is non toxic and non irritant a...展开 SAPEG 600 a colorless and odorless liquid, completely miscible in water and many organic solvents. It consists of a distribution of polymers of varying molecular weights with an average molecular weight of 600. This product is non toxic and non irritant and is used as humecatant, lubricant, solvent, and viscosity modifier in many applications. 收起
Uniphur Black BRN UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Uniphur Black BRN is a Sulphur Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Black 1. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Uniphur Blue 2BN UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Uniphur Blue 2BN is a Sulphur Dyestuff with a Color Index of Blue 7. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Uniphur Yellow Brown UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Uniphur Yellow Brown is a Sulphur Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Brown 10. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Uniphur Yellow GC UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Uniphur Yellow GC is a Sulphur Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Yellow 2. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Brown BR UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Brown BR is a vat dyestuff with a Color Index of 1. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Green FB UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Green FB is a dyestuff with a Color Index Number of 1 and a Color Index Name of 42040:1. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Grey 2B UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Grey 2B is a vat dyestuff with a Color Index of Black 16. This product is used for cotton,viscose and linen fibers and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Indigo Blue UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Indigo Blue is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Indigo Blue 1. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers that has several different shades and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Khaki 2G UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Khaki 2G is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index of Green 8. It is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers that has several different shades and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Olive R UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Olive R is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Black 27. It is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Olive T UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Olive T is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Black 25. It is used in cotton, viscose and linen fibers that has several different shades and as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Red 6B UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Red 6B is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Red 13. It is a product used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers that has several different shades as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Violet 2R UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Violet 2R is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Violet 1. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
Univat Yellow GC UNIVERSAL DYECHEM PVT. LTD. Univat Yellow GC is a Vat Dyestuff with a Color Index Number of Yellow 2. This product is used for cotton, viscose and linen fibers as well as an additive in paints, coatings and inks.
GHS Compliance Services The Wercs Transition swiftly and seamlessly from your region's SDS to the Globally Harmonized (GHS) system for classification of chemicals. Our easy-to-use, webbased GHS Wizard makes it simple for your SDS author to ensure labels and data sheets support safe handli...展开 Transition swiftly and seamlessly from your region's SDS to the Globally Harmonized (GHS) system for classification of chemicals. Our easy-to-use, webbased GHS Wizard makes it simple for your SDS author to ensure labels and data sheets support safe handling and use of hazardous substances. 收起