UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Chlorophlly Green Colour Oil Soluble Rung International Chlorophlly Green Colour Oil Soluble is light to dark green depending on food products and quantity used. It has the consistency of a free flowing liquid, and is often used in confectionery, ice cream, jellies and instant food.
Chlorophlly Green Colour Oil Soluble Venkatesh Natural Extract Pvt. Ltd Chlorophlly Green Colour Oil Soluble is a light to dark green food coloring in a free flowing liquid form with no inherit taste. This product can be added directly to food products containing oil and it has multiple uses in the production of many common f...展开 Chlorophlly Green Colour Oil Soluble is a light to dark green food coloring in a free flowing liquid form with no inherit taste. This product can be added directly to food products containing oil and it has multiple uses in the production of many common foods including; Beverages, Yoghurt, Soft Drinks, Liquor, Confectionery, Milk Products, Essences, Ice Creams, Sauces, Soups, Puddings, Baby Foods and Baked Goods. Most food coloring comes packaged either as a powder or a liquid. Powders are typically a combination of coloring crystals and other preservatives that prevent caking and lengthen potency. These can be added directly to foods as they are being made, but usually require a bit of water to activate them. Liquid versions, on the other hand, already contain water in most cases, though they may also be made up of soluble oil. Both versions tend to be very concentrated, which means that cooks usually need to experiment with how much to add in order to get the right hue. 收起
Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble Rung International Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble is light to dark green depending on food products and quantity used. It has the consistency of a free flowing liquid, and is often used in soft drinks, soups, beverages, confectionery, yoghurt, ice cream, jellies, ca...展开 Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble is light to dark green depending on food products and quantity used. It has the consistency of a free flowing liquid, and is often used in soft drinks, soups, beverages, confectionery, yoghurt, ice cream, jellies, cake mixes and instant food. 收起
Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble Venkatesh Natural Extract Pvt. Ltd Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble is a light to dark green food coloring in a free flowing liquid form with no inherit taste. This product can be added directly to food products containing water and it has multiple uses in the production of many comm...展开 Chlorophlly Green Colour Water Soluble is a light to dark green food coloring in a free flowing liquid form with no inherit taste. This product can be added directly to food products containing water and it has multiple uses in the production of many common foods including; Beverages, Yoghurt, Soft Drinks, Liquor, Confectionery, Milk Products, Essences, Ice Creams, Sauces, Soups, Puddings, Baby Foods and Baked Goods. Most food coloring comes packaged either as a powder or a liquid. Powders are typically a combination of coloring crystals and other preservatives that prevent caking and lengthen potency. These can be added directly to foods as they are being made, but usually require a bit of water to activate them. Liquid versions, on the other hand, already contain water in most cases, though they may also be made up of soluble oil. Both versions tend to be very concentrated, which means that cooks usually need to experiment with how much to add in order to get the right hue. 收起
Chlorophyll Chr. Hansen - Colors & Blends (EU) Chlorophyll is the green pigment found in leaves, vegetables, grasses, and all organisms capable of photosynthesis. This product is used as a natural coloring substance in the food and beverage industry, and can range from yellowish green to bluish green....展开 Chlorophyll is the green pigment found in leaves, vegetables, grasses, and all organisms capable of photosynthesis. This product is used as a natural coloring substance in the food and beverage industry, and can range from yellowish green to bluish green. Chlorophyll is often used to color confectionery, ice cream, fruit preparations, dairy, beverages, bakery, and prepared food. 收起
Chlorophyll Cybercolors Ltd. Chlorophyll is a green pigment found in cyanobacteria an the chloroplasts of algae and plants. It is used to prepare water soluble liquids and powders. This product is mainly used in beverages and ice cream.
Chlorophyll HeBei Zhongjin Biotech Co., Ltd Chlorophyll is extracted from Trefoil. It is a natural pigment that contains Vitamin C. Chlorophyll derives from raw materials that contain anti-oxidants. It is has a dark green cream color and can be used in a variety of pharma grade food/beverage applic...展开 Chlorophyll is extracted from Trefoil. It is a natural pigment that contains Vitamin C. Chlorophyll derives from raw materials that contain anti-oxidants. It is has a dark green cream color and can be used in a variety of pharma grade food/beverage applications. 收起
Chlorophyll Valentine Agro Ltd. Chlorophyll is the most common pigment in nature. It is extracted from spinach and other edible greens. This color is used in both the culinary and pharmaceutical industries.
Chlorophyll Zhongjin Natural Pigment Co., Ltd Chlorophyll is a dark green natural pigment that is extracted from trefoil. It has a unique vanilla smell. This product is often used in sausage casings, shortening, and oleomargarine. It is able to help maintain the activity of the enzyme and has the fun...展开 Chlorophyll is a dark green natural pigment that is extracted from trefoil. It has a unique vanilla smell. This product is often used in sausage casings, shortening, and oleomargarine. It is able to help maintain the activity of the enzyme and has the function of detoxification. 收起
Chlorophyll Color - Oil Soluble - 2% to 6% (E140) Aarkay Food Products Ltd. Chlorophyll Color - Oil Soluble - 2% to 6% (E140) is the green pigment that is found in all plants that are capable of photosynthesis. It is an oil soluble pigment has an olive green shade of color, and is usually derived from spinach, alfalfa, and nettle...展开 Chlorophyll Color - Oil Soluble - 2% to 6% (E140) is the green pigment that is found in all plants that are capable of photosynthesis. It is an oil soluble pigment has an olive green shade of color, and is usually derived from spinach, alfalfa, and nettles. This product is commonly used as a food dye in sugar confectionery, mint-based goods, sauces, pickles, jams, and dry mixes. 收起
Chlorophyll Paste Haining Fengming Chlorophyll Co., Ltd. Chlorophyll Paste is a black-green paste. It is insoluble in water and soluble in ethyl and organic solvents, wtihout sediment. This product is used in the food industry.
Chlorophyllin Color - Water Soluble - 2% to 6% (E141) Aarkay Food Products Ltd. Chlorophyllin Color - Water Soluble - 2% to 6% (E141) is a green pigment that is found in all plants that are capable of photosynthesis. It is a water soluble pigment that has an olive green shade of color, and is usually derived from spinach, alfalfa, an...展开 Chlorophyllin Color - Water Soluble - 2% to 6% (E141) is a green pigment that is found in all plants that are capable of photosynthesis. It is a water soluble pigment that has an olive green shade of color, and is usually derived from spinach, alfalfa, and nettles. This product is obtained by coppering of chlorophyll which leads to improved stability and brightness. It is used as a food dye for confectioneries, mint based products, sauces, pickles, jams, and dry mixes. 收起
Chlorophylls Integrated Trading Company (ITC) Chlorophylls is a green leafed plant that is oil soluble. It adds the color green to the products. This product is used as a food coloring in the beverage industry.
Copper Chlorophyll (5%) BOS Natural Flavors, Ltd Copper Chlorophyll (5%) is a natural coloring agent obtained by solvent extraction of ground leaves of Morus Nigra. The chlorophyll content is 5-6%. It is a blue-black liquid and is soluble in oil. It is used to color foods and beverages and is often adde...展开 Copper Chlorophyll (5%) is a natural coloring agent obtained by solvent extraction of ground leaves of Morus Nigra. The chlorophyll content is 5-6%. It is a blue-black liquid and is soluble in oil. It is used to color foods and beverages and is often added to toothpaste. 收起
Copper Chlorophyll W/S (2.5%) BOS Natural Flavors, Ltd Copper Chlorophyll W/S (2.5%) is a natural coloring agent obtained by solvent extraction of ground leaves of Morus Nigra and followed by conversion into its copper complex. The chlorophyll content is 2.5-3%. It is a blue-black liquid and is water soluble....展开 Copper Chlorophyll W/S (2.5%) is a natural coloring agent obtained by solvent extraction of ground leaves of Morus Nigra and followed by conversion into its copper complex. The chlorophyll content is 2.5-3%. It is a blue-black liquid and is water soluble. It is used to color foods and beverages and is often added to toothpaste. 收起
EPColor™ CD-Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin F EPC Natural Products Co., Ltd. EPColor™ CD-Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin F is an oil soluble, brilliant green natural coloring that helps replace synthetic green colors in oil/solid conditioned products. This product is noted for improved heat, light and pH stability and helps maintain c...展开 EPColor™ CD-Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin F is an oil soluble, brilliant green natural coloring that helps replace synthetic green colors in oil/solid conditioned products. This product is noted for improved heat, light and pH stability and helps maintain color consistency over the shelf life of the applied food. It is used in bakery products, instant beverages, ready made food, confectionery, ice cream, dairy products, processed meat, coatings, jelly, cream, cheese, milk, and chocolate. 收起
EPColor™ Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin EPC Natural Products Co., Ltd. EPColor™ Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a water soluble, brilliant green natural coloring that is used in beverages, confectionery, ice cream, dairy, decorations, and coatings.
Nature Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Shaanxi Guanjie Bio-technology Co., Ltd. Nature Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a natural chlorophyll derivative extracted from natural plants. It is prepared from chlorophyll by saponification and replacement of magnesium atom with copper and sodium. It appears as a dark green powder and is easi...展开 Nature Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a natural chlorophyll derivative extracted from natural plants. It is prepared from chlorophyll by saponification and replacement of magnesium atom with copper and sodium. It appears as a dark green powder and is easily soluble in water, and slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform. It is often used in beverages, dairy products, and confectionery, and as an aid to activate blood and relax tendons, invigorating the spleen and tonifying the kidney, etc. 收起
Odium Copper Chlorophyllin DaXingAnLing Gadol Sports Ingredient Co., Ltd Odium Copper Chlorophyllin is rich in chlorophyll from the natural plant extract the natural pigment. Its main ingredients are sodium copper chlorophyll (DMS), sodium copper chlorophyll (3sodium). It has the look of a yellow-green to dark green powder and...展开 Odium Copper Chlorophyllin is rich in chlorophyll from the natural plant extract the natural pigment. Its main ingredients are sodium copper chlorophyll (DMS), sodium copper chlorophyll (3sodium). It has the look of a yellow-green to dark green powder and is soluble in water and fat. It has colors in neutral or alkaline stability, which is of deep green. Odium Copper Chlorophyllin is widely used in food coloring and beverages. 收起
Oil Soluble Chlorophyll Bolise Co., Limited Oil Soluble Chlorophyll is a dark green stick matter with a slight ammonia smell. It is widely used in the processing of lipid or fat food , chocolate food and hygienical food etc.
Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll Qingdao Free Trade Zone United Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll is a leaf pigment that is extracted from higher plants and green algae. It is a dark green liquid, insoluble in water, easily soluble in ethyl ether, benzene, white oil as well as other organic solvents, without sediment. Oil-Solub...展开 Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll is a leaf pigment that is extracted from higher plants and green algae. It is a dark green liquid, insoluble in water, easily soluble in ethyl ether, benzene, white oil as well as other organic solvents, without sediment. Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll can be used for medical research, cosmetics, and as a food coloring additive. 收起
Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll (Copper Chlorophyll) Haining Fengming Chlorophyll Co., Ltd. Oil-Soluble Chlorophyll (Copper Chlorophyll) is dark green and is insoluble in water, soluble in ethyl ether and organic solvents. This product is used in the food industry.
Sodium Copper Chlorophyll Haining Fengming Chlorophyll Co., Ltd. Sodium Copper Chlorophyll is a natural chlorophyll derivative of natural plants. It is a dark green powder that is soluble in water and slightly soluble in ethanol and chloroform. This product is used in cakes, beverages, candy, ice cream, etc.
Sodium Copper Chlorophyll Hua Kang Natural Color Factory Sodium Copper Chlorophyll is extracted from the fecal pellets of the silkworm in an organic solvent, after being hydrolyzed in lye. This product appears as a dark green powder, easily soluble in water. It is slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform. ...展开 Sodium Copper Chlorophyll is extracted from the fecal pellets of the silkworm in an organic solvent, after being hydrolyzed in lye. This product appears as a dark green powder, easily soluble in water. It is slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform. Sodium Copper Chlorophyll is widely used in cakes, beverages, candies, and ice cream. 收起
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin A to Z Nutrition International Inc. Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a nutritional supplement. This product is most commonly used in nutraceutical and nutritional supplement applications.
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Bolise Co., Limited Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is easily soluble in water and slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform. This product can be used as a food pigment in cakes, beverages, sweets and ice cream.
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Organic Foodstuffs Co., Ltd. Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a green black powder which is an absolute natural pigment. This product helps promote the healing of gastrointestinal ulcers. It is also used for chronic and acute hepatitis. Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is applied as a food ...展开 Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a green black powder which is an absolute natural pigment. This product helps promote the healing of gastrointestinal ulcers. It is also used for chronic and acute hepatitis. Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is applied as a food colorant widely used in cakes, beverages, candy and ice cream. 收起
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Qingdao Free Trade Zone United Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is an artificial food coloring made from (C34H31O6N4CuNa3) and (C34H30O5N4CuNa2). It is a yellow green to black green powder, easily soluble in water, slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform, water solution is clear and with...展开 Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is an artificial food coloring made from (C34H31O6N4CuNa3) and (C34H30O5N4CuNa2). It is a yellow green to black green powder, easily soluble in water, slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform, water solution is clear and with no sediment. As a food pigment, it is widely used in cakes, beverages, sweets, ice-creams, etc. 收起
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Zhejiang Wecan Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is soluble in water, slightly soluble in ethanol and chloroform. This powder is applied as a food coloring agent, and is widely used in cakes, drinks, candy, ice cream and other foods.
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Znatural Color Co. Ltd Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is extracted from plants, and then chemically modified, removing the magnesium from the core of the molecule and replacing it with copper. The product is commonly used in ice cream, biscuits, cakes, ...展开 Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is extracted from plants, and then chemically modified, removing the magnesium from the core of the molecule and replacing it with copper. The product is commonly used in ice cream, biscuits, cakes, green toothpaste and cosmetics, etc. 收起
Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin Bolise Co., Limited Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is easily soluble in alcohol and chloroform. This product is used in beverages.
Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin Haining Fengming Chlorophyll Co., Ltd. Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder or crystal. It is easily soluble in water, slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform and insoluble in ethyl ether. This product is used as an food additive in the food industry.
Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin Zhejiang Wecan Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Sodium Iron Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is soluble in water, slightly soluble in ethanol and chloroform. This product is used as nutritional supplements.
Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin Bolise Co., Limited Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder that is easily soluble in water and slightly soluble in alcohol. Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin is used as a food additive in beverages.
Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin Haining Fengming Chlorophyll Co., Ltd. Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin is a dark green powder or crystal. It is soluble in water, slightly soluble in alcohol and chloroform and insoluble in ethyl ether. This product is used as a food additive.
Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin Zhejiang Wecan Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Sodium Magnesium Chlorophyllin is a dark brown powder that is soluble in water, slightly soluble in ethanol and chloroform. This product is used as a food additive in the food industry and nutritional supplements.