成功!

成功保存搜索结果
'All Natural' Virgin Coconut Oil Silvermill Coconut 'All Natural' Virgin Coconut Oil (VCO) is produced without altering the nature of the oil through expelling and application of heat. This product is GMO free and ideal for cooking, baking, high temperature frying, or simply used as a spread.
Bakels Confectionery Fat 33 Bakels Worldwide Bakels Confectionery Fat 33, product code 1585, is a deodorized, fully hydrogenated coconut oil that serves as a specialty confectionery fat. This product is used in all types of biscuit creams, water fillings, and icings for cakes and pastries.
Coconut Fat Dutch Organic International Trade Coconut Fat is a white waxy solid with a neutral aroma and flavor. It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastries. It is used to pop popcorn in movie theaters and is an acceptable food ...展开 Coconut Fat is a white waxy solid with a neutral aroma and flavor. It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastries. It is used to pop popcorn in movie theaters and is an acceptable food ingredient for for vegetarians, vegans and lacto-vegetarians. 收起
Coconut Fat RBD Dutch Organic International Trade Coconut Fat RBD has a neutral aroma and flavor, It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastries. It is used to pop popcorn in movie theatres.It is an acceptable food ingredient for vege...展开 Coconut Fat RBD has a neutral aroma and flavor, It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastries. It is used to pop popcorn in movie theatres.It is an acceptable food ingredient for vegetarians, vegans and lacto-vegetarians. It has a BCS, Ecocert and Skal certifications. 收起
Coconut Oil Bakels Worldwide Coconut Oil is a high quality coconut oil which has been refined, bleached, and deodorised. It is available in 18.4 kg plastic pails (product code F1337-61), 200 kg drums (product code F1337-73), and 860 kg Maxicon containers (product code F1337-8M). This...展开 Coconut Oil is a high quality coconut oil which has been refined, bleached, and deodorised. It is available in 18.4 kg plastic pails (product code F1337-61), 200 kg drums (product code F1337-73), and 860 kg Maxicon containers (product code F1337-8M). This product is ideal for use in applications such as frying & cooking, baked goods (pastries, etc.), non-dairy creamers, and snack foods (popcorn, etc.). 收起
Coconut Oil Gustav Heess Coconut Oil is a white to pale yellow colored substance with the consistency of melted fat and a faint taste and smell of coconut. This product is used as an oil, coating and for its cooling effect. Coconut Oil is found in confectionery products, fillings...展开 Coconut Oil is a white to pale yellow colored substance with the consistency of melted fat and a faint taste and smell of coconut. This product is used as an oil, coating and for its cooling effect. Coconut Oil is found in confectionery products, fillings, coatings, ice cream, margarine, baked goods and baby foods. 收起
Coconut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Coconut Oil is obtained from the dried flesh of coconuts. This product is used as a staple in the cuisine of the Far East, it is a popular ingredient in a variety of recipes due to its heat-resistant properties, and its ability to be easily digested and m...展开 Coconut Oil is obtained from the dried flesh of coconuts. This product is used as a staple in the cuisine of the Far East, it is a popular ingredient in a variety of recipes due to its heat-resistant properties, and its ability to be easily digested and metabolized. 收起
Coconut Oil Virgin Dutch Organic International Trade Coconut Oil Virgin has a typical coconut fat aroma and flavor with a clear slippery solid appearance. This product originated in Philippines. It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastr...展开 Coconut Oil Virgin has a typical coconut fat aroma and flavor with a clear slippery solid appearance. This product originated in Philippines. It is a popular frying oil and is common in various South Asian curry dishes. It is used in baked goods and pastries. It is used to pop popcorn in movie theaters. It is an acceptable food ingredient for vegetarians, vegans and lacto-vegetarians. 收起
Crude Coconut Oil Bakels Worldwide Crude Coconut Oil, product code F1336-61, is an unrefined oil extracted from Coconut Copra. This product is ideal for use in applications such as frying & cooking, baked goods (pastries, etc.), non-dairy creamers, and snack foods (popcorn, etc.).
Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Connecticut Coconut Company Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil is clear and free from visible foreign matter with a fresh taste which is characteristics of coconut. This product is great for cooking, baking and confectionery, cleaning and cosmetic uses. It is also used as a supplement...展开 Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil is clear and free from visible foreign matter with a fresh taste which is characteristics of coconut. This product is great for cooking, baking and confectionery, cleaning and cosmetic uses. It is also used as a supplement for skin care and flavoring beverages. 收起
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Connecticut Coconut Company Organic Virgin Coconut Oil is mild and has the characteristics of coconut with no off odor. It is water-like in appearance when melted and is known as one of the cleanest tasting and naturally stable vegetable oils. It is high in Medium Chain Fatty Acids ...展开 Organic Virgin Coconut Oil is mild and has the characteristics of coconut with no off odor. It is water-like in appearance when melted and is known as one of the cleanest tasting and naturally stable vegetable oils. It is high in Medium Chain Fatty Acids (MFCA) known as “Lauric Acid.” This product is great for cooking, baking, as a supplement, and flavoring for beverages. 收起
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil iTi Tropicals, Inc. Extracted from the organic coconut, virgin coconut oil has grown tremendously in popularity over the past decade. Known for its extensive health benefits, coconut oil is used in a number of applications from cooking to weight loss, as well as in hair care...展开 Extracted from the organic coconut, virgin coconut oil has grown tremendously in popularity over the past decade. Known for its extensive health benefits, coconut oil is used in a number of applications from cooking to weight loss, as well as in hair care, skin care, and as a soothing, stress relieving agent. These benefits of oil can be attributed to the presence of lauric, capric, and caprylic acids and their respective properties. Coconut oil is used extensively in tropical countries, especially India, Sri Lanka, Thailand, and the Philippines, which all have a good production of coconut oil. Organic virgin coconut oil makes a great replacement for less healthy alternatives, like vegetable oils and shortening, which can contain GMOs and trans fats. It is also great to use in various cooking and baking recipes as a replacement for milk, cream, yogurt or butter. It’s delicious on top of or mixed into rice, oatmeal, cereals, and smoothies. Virgin coconut oil is high in lauric acid, a fatty acid with anti-microbial properties also found in human breast milk. The smooth texture of virgin coconut oil allows its use as a replacement for butter fat in premium frozen novelties. In fact, it has been reported that virgin coconut oil can replace double its weight in dairy butter fat. iTi provides organic virgin coconut oil. 收起