UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Almond, Sweet FCC Ungerer and Company Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and...展开 Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products, as well as in pharmaceuticals, dental products and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Amyris FCC Ungerer and Company Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfu...展开 Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products as a fixative. 收起
Anise FCC Ungerer and Company Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment o...展开 Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment of bronchitis, colds, coughs, flatulence, flu, muscle aches and rheumatism. 收起
Apricot Kernels Voicevale Group Apricot Kernels come from the seeds of apricots. It has an oval shape with a typical apricot flavor and odor. It is high in vitamins and has a brown color. Apricot Kernels are used in foods, chocolate, or consumed solely by themselves.
Basil FCC Ungerer and Company Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammator...展开 Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, muscle relaxant, antiseptic, decongestant and stimulant. 收起
Bay FCC Ungerer and Company Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonl...展开 Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic, antibiotic, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, antispasmodic, aperitif, astringent, emmenagogue, febrifuge, insecticide, cholagogue, sedative, stomachic, sudorific and tonic. 收起
Bergamot Italian Ungerer and Company Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic...展开 Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, sedative, analgesic, antidepressant, disinfectant, febrifuge, cicatrisant, and digestive substance. 收起
Birch Sweet Southern FCC Ungerer and Company Birch Sweet Southern FCC appears as a clear colorless to yellow amber colored liquid essential oil, with a wintergreen olfactory profile. This product is derived from the Sweet Birch tree, and is commonly used as a flavoring substance.
Camphor White Ungerer and Company Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepr...展开 Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, cardiac, carminative, diuretic, febrifuge, hypertensive, insecticide, laxative, rubefacient, stimulant, sudorific, vermifuge and vulnerary. 收起
Cananga Java Native FCC Ungerer and Company Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wou...展开 Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wounds, as well as in cosmetics and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Caraway Seed FCC Ungerer and Company Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestiv...展开 Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestive, stomachic, disinfectant, diuretic, emenagogue, expectorant, aperitif, astringent, insecticide, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. 收起
Cashews Voicevale Group Cashews grow on the bottom of a pear-shaped fruit called the “cashew – apple”, developing, before the apple. It is full of fiber, protein and Vitamin B as well as copper, iron, magnesium, phosphorus and Vitamin E. It is a white color with a slight salty...展开 Cashews grow on the bottom of a pear-shaped fruit called the “cashew – apple”, developing, before the apple. It is full of fiber, protein and Vitamin B as well as copper, iron, magnesium, phosphorus and Vitamin E. It is a white color with a slight salty taste and in a split oval shape. Cashews are used in foods or consumed solely by themselves. 收起
Cornstarch (First-Class) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Cornstarch (First-Class) is a white with slightly yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a ra...展开 Cornstarch (First-Class) is a white with slightly yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a raw material in food products, pharmaceuticals, textiles, and paper-making. 收起
Cornstarch (High Quality) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Cornstarch (High Quality) is a white with slightly yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a r...展开 Cornstarch (High Quality) is a white with slightly yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a raw material in food products, pharmaceuticals, textiles, and paper-making. 收起
Cornstarch (Second-Class) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Cornstarch (Second-Class) is a white with yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a raw materi...展开 Cornstarch (Second-Class) is a white with yellow-shadow powder with no strong taste or smell. It is made from maize by the following process: soaking, pulverizing, separating, refining, and drying. It has a low protein content and is used as a raw material in food products, pharmaceuticals, textiles, and paper-making. 收起
Hazelnuts Voicevale Group Hazelnuts are grown in Turkey and are the nut that is produced from the hazel tree. It is rich in beta sitosterol, calcium, magnesium, phosphorus and Vitamin E. It is a brown color with a typical hazelnut taste and odor. Hazelnuts are used in confectione...展开 Hazelnuts are grown in Turkey and are the nut that is produced from the hazel tree. It is rich in beta sitosterol, calcium, magnesium, phosphorus and Vitamin E. It is a brown color with a typical hazelnut taste and odor. Hazelnuts are used in confectionery to make praline, chocolate truffles, hazelnut oil, and cooking oil. 收起
Macadamia Nuts Voicevale Group Macadamia Nuts come from the Macadamia tree which produce the nuts. It is rich in calcium, magnesium, phosphorus, potassium and Vitamin E. It is about the size of a marble, is ivory in color, and feels and tastes similar to a blanched almond. Macadamia Nu...展开 Macadamia Nuts come from the Macadamia tree which produce the nuts. It is rich in calcium, magnesium, phosphorus, potassium and Vitamin E. It is about the size of a marble, is ivory in color, and feels and tastes similar to a blanched almond. Macadamia Nuts are used in foods or solely consumed by themselves. 收起
Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0110) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0110) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is ≤ 1200 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension agent ...展开 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0110) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is ≤ 1200 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension agent in products such as juice, ice cream, and salad dressing. 收起
Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0120) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0120) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is 1200-1600 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension age...展开 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0120) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is 1200-1600 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension agent in products such as juice, ice cream, and salad dressing. 收起
Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0130) Inner Mongolia Jianlong Biochemical Co., Ltd. 内蒙古健隆生化有限公司 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0130) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is ≥ 1600 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension agent ...展开 Xanthan Gum-Food Grade (FX 0130) is a white or slightly yellow free-flowing powder. The viscosity of a 1% solution is ≥ 1600 cps. It has many applications in a wide range of foods and beverages. It is used as a thickener, solidifier, and suspension agent in products such as juice, ice cream, and salad dressing. 收起