成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Carthamus Yellow Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Carthamus Yellow is a natural food pigment extracted from the petal of Carthamus Tintoria L. This product is a yellow to brown powder, and it can easily dissolve in water and ethanol solution. It can be used as a coloring agent in instant rice and flour p...展开 Carthamus Yellow is a natural food pigment extracted from the petal of Carthamus Tintoria L. This product is a yellow to brown powder, and it can easily dissolve in water and ethanol solution. It can be used as a coloring agent in instant rice and flour products, soda pop, fruit flavored beverages, decorative fruits and vegetables, frozen drinks, candy, toppings, preserved fruits, jelly, canned fruits, canned vegetables, fillings for cereal foods, and salted and cured meat products. 收起
Curcumin Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Curcumin is extracted from the root of Curcuma longa as a raw material; it is a natural food pigment by the process of solvent extracting, concentrating, refining and drying. It is a yellowish to orange red free-flowing powder and has the characteristic t...展开 Curcumin is extracted from the root of Curcuma longa as a raw material; it is a natural food pigment by the process of solvent extracting, concentrating, refining and drying. It is a yellowish to orange red free-flowing powder and has the characteristic turmeric odor. It can not dissolve in water and ether but can easily dissolve in ethanol, acetic acid and propylene glycol, and is completely soluble in acetone. This product can be widely used in carbonic acid drinks, candy, wine, ice cream, and jelly. 收起
Erythorbic Acid Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, b...展开 Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable, cake, dairy, produce, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
FRUITmega™ Pomegranate Seed Oil CP-VIR De Wit Speciality Oils FRUITmega™ Pomegranate Seed Oil CP-VIR is a bright yellow oil, typical in taste and smell, and is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. No antioxidants have been added to the oil and it is GMO free. This product has a moisture content ...展开 FRUITmega™ Pomegranate Seed Oil CP-VIR is a bright yellow oil, typical in taste and smell, and is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. No antioxidants have been added to the oil and it is GMO free. This product has a moisture content of max. 0.1 %. 收起
Gardenia Blue Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Gardenia Blue is a natural food pigment that is obtained from the gardenia fruit. It is a dark blue powder that can easily dissolve in water, ethanol solution and propylene glycol solution. This product is often used in instant rice and flour products, ja...展开 Gardenia Blue is a natural food pigment that is obtained from the gardenia fruit. It is a dark blue powder that can easily dissolve in water, ethanol solution and propylene glycol solution. This product is often used in instant rice and flour products, jam, fruit flavored beverages, candy, cake, frozen drinks, salted vegetable, dried nuts and seeds, fillings for cereal products, etc. 收起
Gardenia Yellow Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Gardenia Yellow is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the gardenia fruit. The main coloring ingredient is crocin and crocetin. This product is a yellow powder that can easily dissolve in water and alcohol solution. It has g...展开 Gardenia Yellow is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the gardenia fruit. The main coloring ingredient is crocin and crocetin. This product is a yellow powder that can easily dissolve in water and alcohol solution. It has good resistance to light and temperature in neutral and weak alkaline mediums. It is often used in instant rice and flour products, pastas, filling for cereal products, chocolate products, fruit flavored beverages, cakes, preserved fruits, and jelly. 收起
Grape Skin Extract - Liquid Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Grape Skin Extract - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is obtained by extracting skins of edible purple grape fruit of vitaceae. The major pigment component is enocyanin of anthocyanins. This product is a brown purple liquid that ...展开 Grape Skin Extract - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is obtained by extracting skins of edible purple grape fruit of vitaceae. The major pigment component is enocyanin of anthocyanins. This product is a brown purple liquid that has a slight characteristic odor of grape. It can be dissolved in water and alcohol, and can be widely used in beverages, frozen drinks, cakes, and jam. 收起
Grape Skin Extract - Powder Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Grape Skin Extract - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is obtained by extracting skins of edible purple grape fruit of vitaceae. The major pigment component is enocyanin of anthocyanins. This product is a purplish red powder that ...展开 Grape Skin Extract - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is obtained by extracting skins of edible purple grape fruit of vitaceae. The major pigment component is enocyanin of anthocyanins. This product is a purplish red powder that has a slight characteristic odor of grape. It can be dissolved in water and alcohol, and can be widely used in beverages, frozen drinks, cakes, and jam. 收起
Lac Dye Red - Normal Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Lac Dye Red - Normal is a natural food color extracted from the female insect Laccifer lacca which is attached to legume and mulberry plants. This product is a bright red powder that can dissolve in ethanol and propanediol, slightly dissolve in water and ...展开 Lac Dye Red - Normal is a natural food color extracted from the female insect Laccifer lacca which is attached to legume and mulberry plants. This product is a bright red powder that can dissolve in ethanol and propanediol, slightly dissolve in water and will not dissolve in oil. It is often used in fruit flavored beverages, soda pop, compound seasonings, jam, cocoa products, fillings for bakery ware, chocolates and chocolate products. 收起
Lac Dye Red - Water Soluble Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Lac Dye Red - Water Soluble is a natural food color extracted from the female insect Laccifer lacca which is attached to legume and mulberry plants. This product is a brown powder that can dissolve in ethanol and propanediol, slightly dissolve in water an...展开 Lac Dye Red - Water Soluble is a natural food color extracted from the female insect Laccifer lacca which is attached to legume and mulberry plants. This product is a brown powder that can dissolve in ethanol and propanediol, slightly dissolve in water and will not dissolve in oil. It is often used in fruit flavored beverages, soda pop, compound seasonings, jam, cocoa products, fillings for bakery ware, chocolates and chocolate products. 收起
NEWmega™ Blackcurrant Oil Cosmetic Grade De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Blackcurrant Oil Cosmetic Grade is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical in taste and smell that originates from the Ribes Nigrum species. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent...展开 NEWmega™ Blackcurrant Oil Cosmetic Grade is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical in taste and smell that originates from the Ribes Nigrum species. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Blackcurrant seed. This product has a moisture amount of max. 0.1 % and a residual solvent amount of less than 1 ppm. It is GMO free and no antioxidants have been added to the oil. 收起
NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 14% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 14% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Blackcurrant seed. This product has a...展开 NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 14% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Blackcurrant seed. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 1.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 20.0. It is GMO free and no antioxidants have been added to the oil. 收起
NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 15% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 15% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Blackcurrant seed that originates fro...展开 NEWmega™ Blackcurrent Oil REF GLA 15% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Blackcurrant seed that originates from the Ribes Nigrum species. This product has an anisidine value of max. 20.0, a totox value of max. 25.0, and a saponification value of 185 – 195. 收起
NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-REF GLA 20% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-REF GLA 20% is a clear pale yellowish oil, typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Borage seed from the Borago Officinalis species. This product has an aci...展开 NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-REF GLA 20% is a clear pale yellowish oil, typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Borage seed from the Borago Officinalis species. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 1.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 15.0. It is GMO free and no antioxidants have been added to the oil. 收起
NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-VIR GLA 20% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-VIR GLA 20% is a clear bright yellow to greenish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. The Borage Oil is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. This product is from the Borago Officinalis species. This product ...展开 NEWmega™ Borage Oil CP-VIR GLA 20% is a clear bright yellow to greenish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. The Borage Oil is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. This product is from the Borago Officinalis species. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 4.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of max. 8.0, and an anisidine value of max. 15.0. 收起
NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 20% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 20% is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical taste and smell. This product is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Borage seed that is from the Borago O...展开 NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 20% is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical taste and smell. This product is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Borage seed that is from the Borago Officinalis species. It has an anisidine value of max. 15.0, a totox value max. 20.0, and a saponification value of 185 – 195. 收起
NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 22% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 22% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Borage seeds from the Borago Officinalis sp...展开 NEWmega™ Borage Oil REF GLA 22% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Borage seeds from the Borago Officinalis species. This product has a totox value of max. 20.0, a saponification value of 185 – 195, and an unsaponifiable matter of max. 1.5 %. 收起
NEWmega™ Echium Oil REF De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Echium Oil REF is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Echium seeds, which originate from the Echium Plantagin...展开 NEWmega™ Echium Oil REF is a clear pale yellowish oil, with a typical taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Echium seeds, which originate from the Echium Plantagineum species. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 0.6, a peroxide value (meq/kg) max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 25.0. 收起
NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 10% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 10% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Evening Primrose seed that originates from the Oenother...展开 NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 10% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Evening Primrose seed that originates from the Oenothera Biennis species. This product is GMO free and no antioxidents have been added to the oil. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 0.1, a peroxide value (meq/kg) max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 15.0. 收起
NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 9% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 9% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It comes from the Oenothera Biennis species, and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Evening Pr...展开 NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-REF GLA 9% is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It comes from the Oenothera Biennis species, and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Evening Primrose seed. This product has a totox value of max. 20.0, a saponification value of 180 – 195, and an unsaponifiable matter of max. 2.0 %. This product is GMO free and no antioxidants have been added to the oil. 收起
NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-VIR GLA 9% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-VIR GLA 9% is a clear bright yellow to greenish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. The Evening Primrose Oil is from the Oenothera Biennis species and is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. This ...展开 NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil CP-VIR GLA 9% is a clear bright yellow to greenish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. The Evening Primrose Oil is from the Oenothera Biennis species and is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 4.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of max. 8.0, and an anisidine value of max. 15.0. 收起
NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil REF GLA 9% De Wit Speciality Oils NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil REF GLA 9% is a clear pale yellowish oil, typical in taste and smell. It is from the species Oenothera Biennis and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted ...展开 NEWmega™ Evening Primrose Oil REF GLA 9% is a clear pale yellowish oil, typical in taste and smell. It is from the species Oenothera Biennis and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed and/or solvent extracted Evening primrose seed. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 1.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 15.0. 收起
NEWmega™ Wheat Germ Oil Unrefined De Wit Speciality Oils Wheatgerm Oil Unrefined is a yellowish to brown oil that has a typical smell and taste. It is an unrefined product and is therefore abundant in phospholipids and natural waxes. These materials will separate out on chilling so the oil should be well mixed ...展开 Wheatgerm Oil Unrefined is a yellowish to brown oil that has a typical smell and taste. It is an unrefined product and is therefore abundant in phospholipids and natural waxes. These materials will separate out on chilling so the oil should be well mixed before use to ensure thorough mixing of these substances. Wheatgerm Oil Unrefined has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of < 20.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of < 10.0, and free fatty acid % of < 10.0. 收起
Pumpkin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Virgin De Wit Speciality Oils Pumpkin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Virgin is a clear brown to red oil with a typical taste and smell. The Pumpkin Seed Oil is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only, and originates from the Cucurbita Pepo species. This product has an acid val...展开 Pumpkin Seed Oil Cold Pressed Virgin is a clear brown to red oil with a typical taste and smell. The Pumpkin Seed Oil is obtained by mechanical cold pressing and filtration only, and originates from the Cucurbita Pepo species. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 4.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of max. 8.0, and an anisidine value of max. 20.0. 收起
Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Liquid Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the purple root tuber of edible purple sweet potato. The main ingredient is cyanidin acyl glucoside and peonidin acyl glucoside. This pro...展开 Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the purple root tuber of edible purple sweet potato. The main ingredient is cyanidin acyl glucoside and peonidin acyl glucoside. This product is a brown purple liquid, and is widely used in wine, beverages, fruit sauce, candy and cake. 收起
Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Powder Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the purple root tuber of edible purple sweet potato. The main ingredient is cyanidin acyl glucoside and peonidin acyl glucoside. This pro...展开 Purple Sweet Potato Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from the purple root tuber of edible purple sweet potato. The main ingredient is cyanidin acyl glucoside and peonidin acyl glucoside. This product is a red to purple red powder, and is widely used in wine, beverages, fruit sauce, candy and cake. 收起
Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Liquid Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from edible red cabbage of the Cruciferae family. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contain cyanidin. This product is a brown purple l...展开 Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from edible red cabbage of the Cruciferae family. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contain cyanidin. This product is a brown purple liquid that can be dissolved in water, alcohol, acetic acid, and propylene glycol solution, but not in oil. It is commonly used in wine, beverage, candy, and cake. 收起
Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Powder Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from edible red cabbage of the Cruciferae family. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contain cyanidin. This product is a deep red powde...展开 Red Cabbage Color (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from edible red cabbage of the Cruciferae family. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contain cyanidin. This product is a deep red powder that can be dissolved in water, alcohol, acetic acid, and propylene glycol solution, but not in oil. It is commonly used in wine, beverage, candy, and cake. 收起
Red Rice Red - Liquid Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Red Rice Red - Liquid is a natural food color, extracted from red or black rice of Oryza sativa. The main ingredient is cyanidin-3-glucoside. It is a purplish red liquid that can be dissolved in alcohol or water easily, and it has good resistance to light...展开 Red Rice Red - Liquid is a natural food color, extracted from red or black rice of Oryza sativa. The main ingredient is cyanidin-3-glucoside. It is a purplish red liquid that can be dissolved in alcohol or water easily, and it has good resistance to light and heat. This product can be used in modified milk, milk beverages, frozen drinks, candy, and imitation wine. 收起
Red Rice Red - Powder Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Red Rice Red - Powder is a natural food color, extracted from red or black rice of Oryza sativa. The main ingredient is cyanidin-3-glucoside. It is a purplish red powder that can be dissolved in alcohol or water easily, and it has good resistance to light...展开 Red Rice Red - Powder is a natural food color, extracted from red or black rice of Oryza sativa. The main ingredient is cyanidin-3-glucoside. It is a purplish red powder that can be dissolved in alcohol or water easily, and it has good resistance to light and heat. This product can be used in modified milk, milk beverages, frozen drinks, candy, and imitation wine. 收起
Safflower Oil High Linoleic Cold Pressed Refined De Wit Speciality Oils Safflower Oil High Linoleic Cold Pressed Refined is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It comes from the Carthamus tinctorius (high Linoleic) species and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically ...展开 Safflower Oil High Linoleic Cold Pressed Refined is a clear pale yellowish oil, that is typical in taste and smell. It comes from the Carthamus tinctorius (high Linoleic) species and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Safflower seed. This product has an acid value (mg KOH/g) of max. 1.0, a peroxide value (meq/kg) of max. 3.0, and an anisidine value of max. 8.0. 收起
Safflower Oil High Oleic Cold Pressed Refined De Wit Speciality Oils Safflower Oil High Oleic Cold Pressed Refined is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It originates from the Carthamus tinctorius (high oleic) species and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically c...展开 Safflower Oil High Oleic Cold Pressed Refined is a clear pale yellowish oil, that has a typical taste and smell. It originates from the Carthamus tinctorius (high oleic) species and is dutch refined, bleached, deodorized and winterized from mechanically cold pressed Safflower seed. This product has a totox value of max. 12.0, a saponification value of 185 – 195, and an unsaponifiable matter of max. 1.5 %. This product has a shelf life of 24 months if kept in its original packaging. 收起
Sodium Erythorbate Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and l...展开 Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and light, the oxidation will occur. It easily dissolves in water. Mainly used in foodstuff industry, as the antioxidant of the food. Used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable tin, cake, dairy produce, confiture, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Liquid Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from Raphanus sativusL, an edible red shell and heart radish which have a long planting history. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which co...展开 Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Liquid is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from Raphanus sativusL, an edible red shell and heart radish which have a long planting history. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contains pelargonidin. This product is a brown purple liquid that can be dissolved in water and alcohol easily, but not in oil. It is often used in fruit-flavored beverages, semi-solid compound seasonings, candy, cakes, preserved fruits, vinegar, and jam. 收起
Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Powder Yunnan Tonghai Yang Natural Products Co., Ltd. Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from Raphanus sativusL, an edible red shell and heart radish which have a long planting history. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which co...展开 Tonghai Radish Red (Deodorized) - Powder is a pure natural and water soluble food color that is extracted from Raphanus sativusL, an edible red shell and heart radish which have a long planting history. The main coloring ingredient is anthocyanin which contains pelargonidin. This product is a deep red powder that can be dissolved in water and alcohol easily, but not in oil. It is often used in fruit-flavored beverages, semi-solid compound seasonings, candy, cakes, preserved fruits, vinegar, and jam. 收起