UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Aloe Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Aloe Powder is a light yellow powder extracted from the aloe vera plant. This product contains many different vitamins and can be used as a natural antibiotic. Aloe Powder is commonly used in toothpaste and can be used in foods to add the function of det...展开 Aloe Powder is a light yellow powder extracted from the aloe vera plant. This product contains many different vitamins and can be used as a natural antibiotic. Aloe Powder is commonly used in toothpaste and can be used in foods to add the function of detoxification, treat constipation, and heal stomach ulcers. 收起
Aloes Extractive Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Aloes Extractive is a yellow clear liquid. This product has many benefits because of its active ingredients like, minerals, protein, carbohydrates, aloin, aloe emodin, and others. Aloes Extractive is used in food and toothpaste for qualities like anti-bac...展开 Aloes Extractive is a yellow clear liquid. This product has many benefits because of its active ingredients like, minerals, protein, carbohydrates, aloin, aloe emodin, and others. Aloes Extractive is used in food and toothpaste for qualities like anti-bacteria, anti-virus, cleaner, and detoxification. 收起
Ammonium Citrate Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Ammonium Citrate is the ammonium salt of citric acid. It is often used as an acidity regulator, buffer, and emulsifier in cheese spreads and chocolate confectionery.
Apricot Kernel Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Apricot Kernel Oil is an edible oil obtained from the pit of apricots. This product is often used in the food industry to produce various candies and confectionery goods.
Avocado Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Avocado Oil is obtained from the buttery flesh of the avocado fruit surrounding the pit. It has a pleasant buttery flavor and a high smoke point making it useful for cooking.
Babassu Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Babassu Oil comes from the kernel of the fruit of the Babassu palm tree native to the Brazilian Amazon Basin. It is a clear, stable oil, though it is sensitive to light and heat. This product is used as a cooking oil in the food industry.
Calcium Citrate Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Calcium Citrate is the calcium salt of citric acid. It is commonly used as a food additive and preservative. This product is used in condensed milk, thin cream, and powdered concentrated milk. However, when it is used as a preservative its commonly found ...展开 Calcium Citrate is the calcium salt of citric acid. It is commonly used as a food additive and preservative. This product is used in condensed milk, thin cream, and powdered concentrated milk. However, when it is used as a preservative its commonly found in jam, tomato concentrate and cookies. 收起
Canola Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Canola Oil is characterized by a light, mild flavor. It is often used in mayonnaise and margarine, as well as on salads, vegetables, potatoes and grains.
Citric Acid Monohydrate Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Citric Acid Monohydrate is derived by fermenting starches, and then refined using calcium carbonate. This product appears as a colorless or white crystalline powder, and has a sour flavor and odor. It is often used as a souring agent, a flavoring, a pres...展开 Citric Acid Monohydrate is derived by fermenting starches, and then refined using calcium carbonate. This product appears as a colorless or white crystalline powder, and has a sour flavor and odor. It is often used as a souring agent, a flavoring, a preservative, and an anti-staling agent in ice cream, fruit juices, coffee, etc. 收起
Coconut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Coconut Oil is obtained from the dried flesh of coconuts. This product is used as a staple in the cuisine of the Far East, it is a popular ingredient in a variety of recipes due to its heat-resistant properties, and its ability to be easily digested and m...展开 Coconut Oil is obtained from the dried flesh of coconuts. This product is used as a staple in the cuisine of the Far East, it is a popular ingredient in a variety of recipes due to its heat-resistant properties, and its ability to be easily digested and metabolized. 收起
Collagen Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Collagen Powder is a yellow powder with a high amount of protein. This product is soluble and easily added into foods as a nutritional supplement. Collagen Powder can stimulate metabolism, improve health, and accelerate bone growth.
Corn Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Corn Oil is an oil that imparts a pleasant, nutty flavor. It is used extensively in the food industry for salad dressings, mayonnaise, sauces, snacks, baking mixes, whipped toppings and crumb coatings for meat, fish and poultry.
Cotton Seed Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Cotton Seed Oil is characterized by a bland, slightly nutty flavor. It is often blended with other fats and oils to lower cost and to improve the quality and functionality of the substance it is added to. It has a minimal flavor transfer that makes it ide...展开 Cotton Seed Oil is characterized by a bland, slightly nutty flavor. It is often blended with other fats and oils to lower cost and to improve the quality and functionality of the substance it is added to. It has a minimal flavor transfer that makes it ideal for frying seafood, convenience foods and oriental dishes, especially tempura, since it will not mask the flavor of the food. Primarily used in the U.S. as a salad or cooking oil it is commonly used in mayonnaise, sauces and marinades. It is also a popular ingredient in baked goods in the form of margarine, shortening and cake icings. 收起
Erythorbic Acid Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, b...展开 Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable, cake, dairy, produce, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
Fish Collagen Albumen Powder (Fish Skin) Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Fish Collagen Albumen Powder (Scale) is a white powder that is obtained from the squama fish skin. This product is commonly used in the health food industry, cosmetics, and skin care.
Fish Collagen Albumen Powder (Scale) Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Fish Collagen Albumen Powder (Scale) is a white powder that is obtained from the squama fish scales. This product is commonly used in the health food industry, cosmetics, and skin care.
Fish Protein Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Fish Protein Powder is a yellow powder consisting of 90% protein. This product is obtained from freshwater fish and free from additives. This powder is great for the health of the skin and can be used in the health food industry.
Fishbone Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Fishbone Powder is an extra fine white powder. This powder consists of clean freshwater fish that is stripped for its fishbone raw material. This powder is rich in calcium and is used as an additive in health care food.
Ginger Extractive Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Ginger Extractive is a light yellow powder. This product can be used to help with stomach problems such as, motion sickness, upset stomach, gas, morning sickness, and loss of appetite. Ginger Extractive is used as a flavoring agent and health additive in ...展开 Ginger Extractive is a light yellow powder. This product can be used to help with stomach problems such as, motion sickness, upset stomach, gas, morning sickness, and loss of appetite. Ginger Extractive is used as a flavoring agent and health additive in foods and beverages. 收起
Golden Marguerite Extractive Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Golden Marguerite Extractive is a light brown clear liquid. This product has anti-inflammation, anti-virus, and anti-infective properties. Golden Marguerite Extractive can be used in health foods, toothpaste, soap, and skin care products.
Grapeseed Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Grapeseed Oil is a fine oil that is obtained from the residue of the wine making process. It can withstand high temperatures without developing a bitter taste or creating toxic substances, such as free-radicals, due to its having a smoke point exceeding 4...展开 Grapeseed Oil is a fine oil that is obtained from the residue of the wine making process. It can withstand high temperatures without developing a bitter taste or creating toxic substances, such as free-radicals, due to its having a smoke point exceeding 410 degrees F. Also suitable for sautéing and baking, Grapeseed Oil retains its smooth and glistening quality and can be substituted in recipes that call for butter, margarine or olive oil. Its low viscosity allows it to flow easily and mix well with vinegar to make salad dressings. 收起
Hazelnut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Hazelnut Oil is considered to be a fine cooking oil by award winning chefs in creating gourmet dishes and desserts. Ever popular in European kitchens, it imparts a delicate flavor and sweet aroma to salads, pasta, meat and poultry, as well as in muffins, ...展开 Hazelnut Oil is considered to be a fine cooking oil by award winning chefs in creating gourmet dishes and desserts. Ever popular in European kitchens, it imparts a delicate flavor and sweet aroma to salads, pasta, meat and poultry, as well as in muffins, pancakes and tortes. 收起
High Oleic Sunflower Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc High Oleic Sunflower Oil is an oil that has a high smoke point and delicate flavor and consistency, making it an excellent choice for baking, frying, and salad dressings. In the confectionery industry, High Oleic Sunflower Oil is a popular substitute for...展开 High Oleic Sunflower Oil is an oil that has a high smoke point and delicate flavor and consistency, making it an excellent choice for baking, frying, and salad dressings. In the confectionery industry, High Oleic Sunflower Oil is a popular substitute for saturated fats, where it is used to roast nuts and in the coatings of raisins, cereals and candy bars. 收起
Instant Pearl Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Instant Pearl Powder is a white powder with a 100% water solubility level. This product is rich in amino acids and minerals which will help enhance immunity ability through metabolism, improve skin health, and stimulate cell growth. Instant Pearl Powder i...展开 Instant Pearl Powder is a white powder with a 100% water solubility level. This product is rich in amino acids and minerals which will help enhance immunity ability through metabolism, improve skin health, and stimulate cell growth. Instant Pearl Powder is used in the cosmetic and health food industry. 收起
Licorice Extract Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Licorice Extract is a powder substance obtained from the room and rhizome of the leguminous pant. This extract can help with inflammation and is used in the food industry as a spice and sweetener.
Macadamia Nut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Macadamia Nut Oil is 80% monounsaturated. It has an exceptionally high smoke point (389 degrees F) making it excellent for sautéing and stir-frying. It is also used as a salad oil and in most baked goods.
Olive Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Olive Oil is a versatile oil known for its distinctive flavor. It is commonly used in salad dressings and marinades, as well as in a wide range of stir-fry, sauté and baking recipes.
Ovalbumin Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Ovalbumin Powder is a white powder consisting of 75% protein. This product is the predominant protein found in egg white and it can be used a nutrition and health food additive.
Peanut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Peanut Oil is primarily an edible oil due to its pleasant yet mild taste and its high smoke point. It is one of the most popular staples in Asian cuisine for wok and deep-frying, and is rich in oleic and linoleic fatty acids. It is also used in the prepar...展开 Peanut Oil is primarily an edible oil due to its pleasant yet mild taste and its high smoke point. It is one of the most popular staples in Asian cuisine for wok and deep-frying, and is rich in oleic and linoleic fatty acids. It is also used in the preparation of shortenings, margarines, and mayonnaise. 收起
Pearl Hydrolyzate Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Pearl Hydrolyzate is a yellow clear liquid. The extract contains small quantities of magnesium carbonate, calcium phosphate, iron oxide and silicon. This product is used as a source of dietary calcium in the food industry.
Pearl Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Pearl Powder is a white powder that is used for skin care and nutritional additive inf foods. This product has qualities that improves the skin, eye sight, eliminates black spots, and makes skin white.Pearl Powder can also slow down senile, wrinkles, and ...展开 Pearl Powder is a white powder that is used for skin care and nutritional additive inf foods. This product has qualities that improves the skin, eye sight, eliminates black spots, and makes skin white.Pearl Powder can also slow down senile, wrinkles, and relieve stress. 收起
Pecan Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Pecan Oil is an edible pressed oil obtained from the pecan nut. It has a neutral taste and takes on the flavor of what it is being prepared with. Pecan oil is used in variety of recipes.
Potassium Citrate Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Potassium Citrate is the potassium salt of citric acid. This product appears as a colorless or white crystal or crystalline powder that has a light hygroscopic property and is highly soluble in water, slightly soluble in glycerine, and not in alcohol. It ...展开 Potassium Citrate is the potassium salt of citric acid. This product appears as a colorless or white crystal or crystalline powder that has a light hygroscopic property and is highly soluble in water, slightly soluble in glycerine, and not in alcohol. It has a salty, cool taste, and is used as a food additive, in order to remove sodium from the diet. It is often used in soft drinks, coffee, baby food, etc. 收起
Pumpkin Seed Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Pumpkin Seed Oil is a dark green oil that has been used throughout history in India, Europe, and the Americas. Pumpkin Seed Oil is very low in saturated fat and contains both Omegas-6 and Omega-9 essential fatty acids. It is also thought to be a source of...展开 Pumpkin Seed Oil is a dark green oil that has been used throughout history in India, Europe, and the Americas. Pumpkin Seed Oil is very low in saturated fat and contains both Omegas-6 and Omega-9 essential fatty acids. It is also thought to be a source of zinc. It can be used in a variety of recipes to extend a nutty flavor. 收起
Refined Citric Acid, Anhydrous Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Refined Citric Acid, Anhydrous is derived by dissolving citric acid in hot water. This product appears as a colorless or white crystalline powder that has a sour taste and odor. It is used in the food and beverage industry as a flavorant and preservative ...展开 Refined Citric Acid, Anhydrous is derived by dissolving citric acid in hot water. This product appears as a colorless or white crystalline powder that has a sour taste and odor. It is used in the food and beverage industry as a flavorant and preservative in order to make products taste sour. It is often used in jams, jellies, soft drinks, etc. 收起
Rice Bran Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Rice Bran Oil is a colorless, odorless oil. It has a high heat tolerance which makes it ideal for use as cooking oil. This product can be used while cooking without altering the taste of a recipe and can also be used as an ingredient in salad dressings.
Safflower Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Safflower Oil offers a light, mild taste that can be used in dressings, sauces and dips and is widely used to produce margarine and mayonnaise. It is commonly used to deep-fry potato chips, tortilla chips and other snack food items, as well as in recipes ...展开 Safflower Oil offers a light, mild taste that can be used in dressings, sauces and dips and is widely used to produce margarine and mayonnaise. It is commonly used to deep-fry potato chips, tortilla chips and other snack food items, as well as in recipes that call for sautéing, baking and stir-frying. 收起
Sesame Seed Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Sesame Seed Oil is an oil that contains sesamol, a substance responsible for sustaining its quality and stability, thereby giving the oil an extended shelf-life. Sesame Oil contains a high proportion of oleic and linoleic acids. It is characterized by a m...展开 Sesame Seed Oil is an oil that contains sesamol, a substance responsible for sustaining its quality and stability, thereby giving the oil an extended shelf-life. Sesame Oil contains a high proportion of oleic and linoleic acids. It is characterized by a mild, yet distinctive taste and is a mainstay of nutrition in many eastern countries. Sesame oil Used in many different types of cooking, toasted Sesame Oil is one of the distinguished flavors enjoyed in much of Chinese cuisine. It is often used in a wide variety of condiments and dressings. 收起
Silk Peptide Powder Huzhou Zhenlu Biological Products Co., Ltd. Silk Peptide Powder is a light yellow powder consisting 90% of protein. This product is easily absorbed and helps stimulate cell's for growth and promoting healthy skin. It can help ease the body and mind and is commonly used as a nutrition additive or in...展开 Silk Peptide Powder is a light yellow powder consisting 90% of protein. This product is easily absorbed and helps stimulate cell's for growth and promoting healthy skin. It can help ease the body and mind and is commonly used as a nutrition additive or in natural food and health care products. 收起
Sodium Citrate Dongting Citric Acid Chemicals Co., Ltd. Sodium Citrate is the sodium salt of citric acid. This product appears as a white crystal or crystalline powder with an odorless, sour flavor, and it is highly soluble in water and insoluble in alcohol. It is used as a food additive in order to make food ...展开 Sodium Citrate is the sodium salt of citric acid. This product appears as a white crystal or crystalline powder with an odorless, sour flavor, and it is highly soluble in water and insoluble in alcohol. It is used as a food additive in order to make food products taste sour, and is often used in soft drinks, cheese, jams, ice creams, candy, condensed milk, etc. 收起
Sodium Erythorbate Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and l...展开 Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and light, the oxidation will occur. It easily dissolves in water. Mainly used in foodstuff industry, as the antioxidant of the food. Used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable tin, cake, dairy produce, confiture, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
Soybean Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Soybean Oil is a vegetable oil that is used extensively by restaurants for frying and is one of the most widely consumed cooking oils. This product is also used for baking and in salad dressings.
Sweet Almond Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Sweet Almond Oil is a versatile oil obtained from the kernels of sweet almonds. This product is a superb cooking oil and can also be used in salad dressings and desserts.
Walnut Oil Pokonobe Industries Inc Walnut Oil is extracted from the English walnut. It can be used for grilling and sautéing, Walnut Oil gives a distinctive taste to food without being greasy. In salad dressings its clean, light flavor complements the other ingredients, making it a popular...展开 Walnut Oil is extracted from the English walnut. It can be used for grilling and sautéing, Walnut Oil gives a distinctive taste to food without being greasy. In salad dressings its clean, light flavor complements the other ingredients, making it a popular choice for many favorite dishes. Walnut Oil is an excellent alternative to butter or eggs in sauces and marinades. 收起