UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Avocado Fruit Oil Refined Monteloeder Avocado Fruit Oil Refined is a brilliant yellow transparent oil with a saponification value of 175-200 mg KOH/g, acid value of Max. 1 mg KOH/g oil, and a refraction index of 1.468-1.476.
Camelina Seed Oil Monteloeder Camelina Seed Oil has a saponification value of 180-200, acid value of Max. 2%, refractive index at 20ºC of 1.46-1.49, and an iodine value of 140-170.
Egg Oil Monteloeder Egg Oil is a semi-solid light orange liquid with a characteristic odour and taste. This product has a moisture and volatiles content of Max. 2% and an assay of approximately 80% fatty acid.
Evening Primrose Seed Oil 10% GLA Monteloeder Evening Primrose Seed Oil 10% GLA is a clear bright yellow oil that has a saponification value of 189-199 mg KOH/g, acid value of Max. 2 mg KOH/g, and an assay of Min. 10% Gamma-Linoleic Acid.
Evening Primrose Seed Oil 9% GLA Monteloeder Evening Primrose Seed Oil 9% GLA is a clear bright yellow oil that has a saponification value of 189-199 mg KOH/g, acid value of Max. 2 mg KOH/g, and an assay of Min. 9% Gamma-Linoleic Acid.
Fish Oil Fooding Group Limited Fish oil is a light yellow liquid oil. Fish Oil is used in the food and beverage industry as a dietary supplement. Fish Oil is specifically sought after because of its high level of omega-3 fatty acid which is though to have a variety of beneficial proper...展开 Fish oil is a light yellow liquid oil. Fish Oil is used in the food and beverage industry as a dietary supplement. Fish Oil is specifically sought after because of its high level of omega-3 fatty acid which is though to have a variety of beneficial properties. 收起
Fish Oil 50% (Concentrated) EPA/DHA 10/8 Monteloeder Fish Oil 50% (Concentrated) EPA/DHA 10/8 is an off white powder that is soluble in cold water. This product has a moisture content of Max. 2.5% and a peroxide value of Max. 5 meq/kg.
Fish Oil EPA/DHA 18/12 Monteloeder Fish Oil EPA/DHA 18/12 is a yellow oil with a fishy smell. This product has an acid value of Max. 1 mg KOH/g, iodine value of Min. 190g I/100g, and a peroxide value of Max. 10 meq/kg.
Fish Oil EPA/DHA 18/12 (1% Salmon Oil) Monteloeder Fish Oil EPA/DHA 18/12 (1% Salmon Oil) is a limpid yellow oil with medium fishy smell. This product has an acid value of Max. 1 mg KOH/g, iodine value of Min. 190g I/100g, and a peroxide value of Max. 10 meq/kg.
Flax Seed Oil 50% ALA Monteloeder Flax Seed Oil 50% ALA is a clear bright yellow oil that has a moisture and volatiles content of Max. 0.2% and an assay of Min. 50% alpha-linolenic.
Flax Seed Oil Microencapsulated 50% ALA Monteloeder Flax Seed Oil Microencapsulated 50% ALA is a white or off-white free-flowing powder that has a moisture content of Max. 5% and an assay of Min. 50% flax seed oil.
Flaxseed Oil Fooding Group Limited Flaxseed Oil,also known as linseed oil, is a clear bright yellow oil extracted from flax seeds. It has a delicate, nutty flavor and is considered a source of protein, potassium, and beta-carotene. It also contains the Omega-3 fat, alpha-linoleic acid. Fla...展开 Flaxseed Oil,also known as linseed oil, is a clear bright yellow oil extracted from flax seeds. It has a delicate, nutty flavor and is considered a source of protein, potassium, and beta-carotene. It also contains the Omega-3 fat, alpha-linoleic acid. Flaxseed Oil is used in crackers, frozen waffles, otemeals, and in the beverage industry as a additive in health and function foods. Flaxseed Oil is particularly useful for pregnant woman and infants. 收起
Grape Seed Oil Monteloeder Grape Seed Oil is a yellow to green oil that is almost odourless and has a light characteristic taste. This product has an acid value of Max. 0.5 mg KOH/g and a peroxide value of Max. 10 meq/kg.
Inca Inchi Oil Monteloeder Inca Inchi Oil has an acid index of Max. 3, saponification value of 180-210, iodine index of 180-200, and a refraction index of 1.475-1.485.
Olive Oil Extra Virgin Monteloeder Olive Oil Extra Virgin is a yellow or yellow-greenish transparent oily liquid with a characteristic odour. This product is slightly soluble in alcohol and miscible with petroleum ether. It has an acidit of Max. 0.8% and a peroxide value of Max. 20 meq/kg ...展开 Olive Oil Extra Virgin is a yellow or yellow-greenish transparent oily liquid with a characteristic odour. This product is slightly soluble in alcohol and miscible with petroleum ether. It has an acidit of Max. 0.8% and a peroxide value of Max. 20 meq/kg at time of pack. 收起
Olive Oil Virgin ORGANIC Monteloeder Olive Oil Virgin ORGANIC is a yellow or yellow-greenish oily liquid with a characteristic odour. This product is slightly soluble in alcohol and miscible with petroleum ether. It has an acid value of Max. 2 and a peroxide value of Max. 20 meq/kg at time o...展开 Olive Oil Virgin ORGANIC is a yellow or yellow-greenish oily liquid with a characteristic odour. This product is slightly soluble in alcohol and miscible with petroleum ether. It has an acid value of Max. 2 and a peroxide value of Max. 20 meq/kg at time of pack. 收起
Palmitic Acid Wintersun Chemical Palmitic Acid also known as hexadecanoic acid, is the most common fatty acid found in animals, plants and microorganisms. It is widely used to add texture to processed foods (convenience food). Common applications include ready-to-eat foods, frozen foods ...展开 Palmitic Acid also known as hexadecanoic acid, is the most common fatty acid found in animals, plants and microorganisms. It is widely used to add texture to processed foods (convenience food). Common applications include ready-to-eat foods, frozen foods such as TV dinners, shelf-stable products, and prepared mixes such as cake mix. 收起
Pumpkin Seed Oil Monteloeder Pumpkin Seed Oil is a brown to reddish oil with a characteristic odour and taste. This product has an acid value of Max. 4 mg KOH/G, peroxide value of Max. 8 meq/kg, and an iodine value of 105-125.
Stearic Acid Wintersun Chemical Stearic Acid is used in a multitude of products that we use every day like shaving cream, cosmetics, medicines, skincare products, soaps, detergents and candles. It is also used in the manufacturing process of many more products because this renewable fat...展开 Stearic Acid is used in a multitude of products that we use every day like shaving cream, cosmetics, medicines, skincare products, soaps, detergents and candles. It is also used in the manufacturing process of many more products because this renewable fatty acid is extremely versatile. This product is used as a mold release for hard/pressed candies. 收起
Wheat Germ Oil Fooding Group Limited Wheat Germ Oil appears as a light yellow fat soluble natural oil. Wheat Germ Oil is a unrefined oil with a thick consistency and strong aroma. Wheat Germ Oil is used in the food and beverage industry as an additive to other oils. Specifically, Wheat Germ ...展开 Wheat Germ Oil appears as a light yellow fat soluble natural oil. Wheat Germ Oil is a unrefined oil with a thick consistency and strong aroma. Wheat Germ Oil is used in the food and beverage industry as an additive to other oils. Specifically, Wheat Germ Oil is used to prevent deterioration and extend the shelf life of other vegetable oils. 收起