成功!

成功保存搜索结果

Cosphatech LLC

Visit Company Website
Cosphatech LLC is a leading supplier, manufacturer, and seller of raw materials for the personal care and cosmetics industries. They offer a wide range of high-quality products, including complexing agents, multifunctionals, emulsifiers, and antioxidants. The company's expertise combined with continuous expansion and innovation ensures great quality products and services for their customers.
3-O-ETHYL-L-ASCORBIC ACID Cosphatech LLC 3-O-Ethyl-L-Ascorbic Acid, or Ethyl Ascorbic Acid is a molecule produced by modifying Ascorbic Acid, commonly known as Vitamin C. This modification is done to increase the molecule’s stability and enhance its transport through skin, as pure Vitamin C is e...展开 3-O-Ethyl-L-Ascorbic Acid, or Ethyl Ascorbic Acid is a molecule produced by modifying Ascorbic Acid, commonly known as Vitamin C. This modification is done to increase the molecule’s stability and enhance its transport through skin, as pure Vitamin C is easily degraded. In the body, the modifying group is removed and Vitamin C is restored in its natural form. Thus, Ethyl Ascorbic Acid retains the benefits of Vitamin C, such as antioxidant activity. Furthermore, it is even more potent in reducing skin darkening after UV exposure. It even has some additional effects, not observed in pure Ascorbic Acid, such as promoting nerve cell growth or reducing chemotherapy damage. Finally, the slower release also ensures that no toxic effects are observed when using this Vitamin C derivative. 收起
BIOEXTRACT ARRUDA HG Cosphatech LLC BIOEXTRACT ARRUDA HG is a Rute Graveolens Leaf Extract, and can be uses in anti-inflammatory, anti-free radicals, rubefacient, helps increase vascularization, and as a capillary tonic.
DERMOTENSIV XHN Cosphatech LLC DERMOTENSIV XHN is a clear to slightly hazy liquid, that could present sedimentation, easily dispersed by agitation.
iBACT TCC Cosphatech LLC iBACT TCC is a basic chemical used in many applications serving as emulsifiers, stabilizers, chemical intermediates and neutralizers that achieve basicity, buffering and alkalinity objectives.
iCapil Liss 100 Cosphatech LLC iCapil Liss 100 is an exclusive technology conceived to be used in capillary formulas based on the acidic oxoacetamides synergy.
iEmul 165 (Polybase 165) Cosphatech LLC iEmul 165 is an acid stable auto-emulsifier system with a non-ionic value which composition is a mixed of Glyceryl Stearate and Polyethylene Glycol. It promotes excellent stability in O/W emulsions and also allows the manufacture of emulsions W/O but with...展开 iEmul 165 is an acid stable auto-emulsifier system with a non-ionic value which composition is a mixed of Glyceryl Stearate and Polyethylene Glycol. It promotes excellent stability in O/W emulsions and also allows the manufacture of emulsions W/O but with a permanent agitation. This material is polyvalent. 收起
iEmul 68 Cosphatech LLC iEmul 68 is an economical cream rinse and hair conditioner concentrate specially formulated to produce rich, high viscosity hair conditioning products. Comprised of an optimized blend of opacifying, emulsifying and conditioning agents, iEmul 68 readily di...展开 iEmul 68 is an economical cream rinse and hair conditioner concentrate specially formulated to produce rich, high viscosity hair conditioning products. Comprised of an optimized blend of opacifying, emulsifying and conditioning agents, iEmul 68 readily disperses in hot water to form attractive finished products, even at low use levels. 收起
iEmul Crystal (Polybase Crystal) Cosphatech LLC iEmul Crystal is a PCA precursor, a natural moisturizing factor. Acyl glutamates acts as a high quality and exceptionally stable oil/water emulsifiers while offering an excellent and Lightweight after-feel.
iEmul CT Cosphatech LLC iEmul CT is a self-emulsifying wax (O/W), different from the traditional self-emulsifying waxes, because the emulsifier is not anionic (sulfated fatty alcohols and soaps), gums or similar. iEmul CT has a nonionic nature and is an excellent product for man...展开 iEmul CT is a self-emulsifying wax (O/W), different from the traditional self-emulsifying waxes, because the emulsifier is not anionic (sulfated fatty alcohols and soaps), gums or similar. iEmul CT has a nonionic nature and is an excellent product for manufacturing creams, lotions, and ointments, which should be submitted or not to autoclaving. 收起
iEmul J Cosphatech LLC iEmul J is a product of the reaction between higher fatty alcohol and ethylene oxide. This reaction results in a self-emulsifying O/W wax, different from the self-emulsifying wax used previously, since it is not derived from anionic surfactants, alcohols,...展开 iEmul J is a product of the reaction between higher fatty alcohol and ethylene oxide. This reaction results in a self-emulsifying O/W wax, different from the self-emulsifying wax used previously, since it is not derived from anionic surfactants, alcohols, and gum or similar. 收起
iGel 305 Cosphatech LLC iGel 305 is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allows you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil and disperse pigment and physical sunscreen. It is rec...展开 iGel 305 is a rheology modifier, stabilizer, thickener and emulsifier. It swells fast and allows you to create gel or cream immediately without neutralization or heat. It can emulsify all kinds of oil and disperse pigment and physical sunscreen. It is recommended to be used in skin cream, creamy gel, as single or united emulsifier. 收起
iLipid Sunflower Cosphatech LLC iLipid Sunflower is a Refined, winterized Vegetable Oil that is a natural source of essential fatty acids, a combination of monounsaturated and polyunsaturated fats with low saturated fat levels. It also has beneficial amounts of lecithin.
iMoist HU Cosphatech LLC iMoist HU is white or similar white crystal or crystalline powder, it has not simulative. iMoist HU can be used in skin care products without imparting stickiness or tackiness to the formulation. Consequently, little or no addition of aesthetic modifiers ...展开 iMoist HU is white or similar white crystal or crystalline powder, it has not simulative. iMoist HU can be used in skin care products without imparting stickiness or tackiness to the formulation. Consequently, little or no addition of aesthetic modifiers is required to improve final skin feel. 收起
iPEARL 40 Cosphatech LLC iPEARL 40 contains Glycol Distearate,Sodium Laureth Sulphate and Cocamide MEA. It is a ready- to- use product. It can make shampoo shining and present beautiful gloss. It is easy to use in shampoo, hand soap and shower gel. In personal care products, it c...展开 iPEARL 40 contains Glycol Distearate,Sodium Laureth Sulphate and Cocamide MEA. It is a ready- to- use product. It can make shampoo shining and present beautiful gloss. It is easy to use in shampoo, hand soap and shower gel. In personal care products, it can be added at the end of preparation. 收起
iPlant Antidandruff Cosphatech LLC iPlant Antidandruff is complex formulated with plant extracts, chlorophyll and salicylic acid. It is used as an astringent, antiseptic, cicatrizant, deodorizant, antidandruff, regulates sebum production, capillary stimulant, derma purifier, and foaming ag...展开 iPlant Antidandruff is complex formulated with plant extracts, chlorophyll and salicylic acid. It is used as an astringent, antiseptic, cicatrizant, deodorizant, antidandruff, regulates sebum production, capillary stimulant, derma purifier, and foaming agent. 收起
iPlant Artemia GP4G Cosphatech LLC iPlant Artemia GP4G is an aqueous extract obtained from Artemia spp. It is recommended for use in hydrating formulations; in antiageing, anti-wrinkle and anti-cellulite products. It is also indicated in hair growth formulations.
iPlant Bamboo Cosphatech LLC iPlant Bamboo is a Bambusa Vulgaris Extract used for hydrating, emollient, restorative, re-mineralizer, refreshing, and conditioner applications.
iPlant Blend IP Cosphatech LLC iPlant Blend IP is a complex formulated with plant extracts, enriched with methyl nicotinate – a hyperemic agent. The main components present in the above plants are: alkaloids, carotenoids, flavonoids, tannins, essential oils, carbohydrates, organic acid...展开 iPlant Blend IP is a complex formulated with plant extracts, enriched with methyl nicotinate – a hyperemic agent. The main components present in the above plants are: alkaloids, carotenoids, flavonoids, tannins, essential oils, carbohydrates, organic acids, fatty acids, and resin. 收起
iPlant Chamomile Cosphatech LLC iPlant Chamomile is a Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract used in anti-inflammatory, astringent, tonic, healing, antiseptic, calming and refreshing properties.
iPlant Cotton Cosphatech LLC iPlant Cotton is a cottonseed oil extract with uses in emollient, soothing, smoothing and hydrating properties.
iPlant Olive HG Cosphatech LLC iPlant Olive HG is an Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Extract with smoothing, emollient, hydrating, and nourishing benefits.
iPlant Olive Oil Cosphatech LLC iPlant Olive Oil is an Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil that has conditioning and lubrifying properties in hair care applications. In facial and body care, olive oil aids the balance and restoring of the hydrolipid network, thus maintaining the softness an...展开 iPlant Olive Oil is an Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil that has conditioning and lubrifying properties in hair care applications. In facial and body care, olive oil aids the balance and restoring of the hydrolipid network, thus maintaining the softness and silkiness of the skin and preventing skin dryness. 收起
iPlant Orbignya Oil Cosphatech LLC iPlant Orbignya Oil is a natural liquid oil with greasing and lubricating properties when used in hair care formulations. When used for skin care products, it helps in the process of restoring the hydrolipidic layer, helping on the maintenance of the skin...展开 iPlant Orbignya Oil is a natural liquid oil with greasing and lubricating properties when used in hair care formulations. When used for skin care products, it helps in the process of restoring the hydrolipidic layer, helping on the maintenance of the skin softness, preventing against the dryness. 收起
iPlant Quina Cosphatech LLC iPlant Quina is a dark reddish ocher, limpid to opalescent liquid with a characteristic odor. Properties and applications include smoothing, hydrating, conditioning, restoring, and film forming. It is recommended for use in shampoos, conditioners, capilla...展开 iPlant Quina is a dark reddish ocher, limpid to opalescent liquid with a characteristic odor. Properties and applications include smoothing, hydrating, conditioning, restoring, and film forming. It is recommended for use in shampoos, conditioners, capillary products, creams, and lotions. 收起
iPlant Rosemary Cosphatech LLC iPlant Rosemary is a Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract used in hair stimulation, antiseptic, anti-inflammatory, refreshing, toning, astringent, and healing.
iPlant Sunflower Cosphatech LLC iPlant Sunflower is a Helianthus Annus (Sunflower) Seed Extract which can be used as a conditioner, emollient, and in anti-free radicals applications. It helps to protect hair and tissue membranes.
iPlant Tamarind HG Cosphatech LLC iPlant Tamarind HG is Tamarindus Indica Fruit Extract that can be used as a conditioner, astringent, and in hydrating, smoothing and anti-free radial applications.
iProt Cereals Cosphatech LLC iProt Cereals is a hydroglycolic solution of cereal hydrolyzed proteins, associated with oat extract. It has tissue compatibility due to its hydrolyzed proteins.
iQuat 10/400 Cosphatech LLC iQuat 10/400 is a water-soluble cationic polymer compatible with all kinds of surfactant. With good performances of thickening, colloid stability, antistatic, moisturization, lubrication, it can repair damaged hair, and impart good moisturization and mana...展开 iQuat 10/400 is a water-soluble cationic polymer compatible with all kinds of surfactant. With good performances of thickening, colloid stability, antistatic, moisturization, lubrication, it can repair damaged hair, and impart good moisturization and manageability to hair, as well as reduce irritation caused by surfactants, recover skin’s self-protection, impart skin moisture, lubricity and an elegant afterfeel effect. 收起
iQUAT 39 Cosphatech LLC iQUAT 39 is a quaternized terpolymer, affinitive to keratin of hair and skin. It imparts good comb-ability in shampoo and conditioner, moisturization and silkyfeeling in body wash,skin cream. It also has conditioning and style-fixing effect in styling pro...展开 iQUAT 39 is a quaternized terpolymer, affinitive to keratin of hair and skin. It imparts good comb-ability in shampoo and conditioner, moisturization and silkyfeeling in body wash,skin cream. It also has conditioning and style-fixing effect in styling product. It also can be used in hair cold wave. 收起
iQUAT BC 80 Cosphatech LLC iQUAT BC 80 dissolves in alcohol and warm water. It used as strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with anionic surfactants by forming e...展开 iQUAT BC 80 dissolves in alcohol and warm water. It used as strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with anionic surfactants by forming electroneutral salts. These are soluble in water but stable solutions can be obtained by using an excess of an anionic compound. 收起
iQUAT BTCA Cosphatech LLC iQUAT BTCA is a cationic surfactant originated from behenic acid that presents special antistatic properties and unique performance at the hair strand surface, affording great comb ability in dry or wet hair as well as providing an excellent softness effe...展开 iQUAT BTCA is a cationic surfactant originated from behenic acid that presents special antistatic properties and unique performance at the hair strand surface, affording great comb ability in dry or wet hair as well as providing an excellent softness effect to both damaged and not damaged hair. 收起
iQUAT CT 30 Cosphatech LLC iQUAT CT 30 is a cationic surfactant with anti-static effect. It is a good conditioner and softening agent. It is used in the elaboration of hair conditioner, hair dye, skin care cream and cleanser .It also can be used as cationic emulsifier.
iQUAT SC Cosphatech LLC iQUAT SC is a good cationic surfactant. Compatible with cationic, amphoteric and nonionic surfactants, however, not with anionic surfactant. It has excellent conditioning and antistatic performance.
iQUAT TMS 25 Cosphatech LLC iQUAT TMS 25 is a cationic wax self-emulsifying, obtained from a third aminederivate from colza oil, with high tenor of chain C22. Its carbonic chain (C22) is responsible for his low irritation potential; it can be utilized in products for hair and also f...展开 iQUAT TMS 25 is a cationic wax self-emulsifying, obtained from a third aminederivate from colza oil, with high tenor of chain C22. Its carbonic chain (C22) is responsible for his low irritation potential; it can be utilized in products for hair and also for the skin. 收起
iQUAT TMS 50 Cosphatech LLC iQUAT TMS 50 is an exceptionally effective cationic selfemulsifying wax and quaternary conditioner for both hair and skin care applications. As a Behenyl derivative, its longer chain fatty moiety (C22) offers distinct formulating advantages over the more ...展开 iQUAT TMS 50 is an exceptionally effective cationic selfemulsifying wax and quaternary conditioner for both hair and skin care applications. As a Behenyl derivative, its longer chain fatty moiety (C22) offers distinct formulating advantages over the more traditional lauryl- to stearyl - based quaternaries. 收起
iRONIC ACID Cosphatech LLC iRONIC ACID is a natural glycosaminoglycan (polysaccharides that are an important component of connective tissue) and can be derived from multiple resources, foods, supplements and HA powders. HA is distributed widely throughout connective, neural, and ep...展开 iRONIC ACID is a natural glycosaminoglycan (polysaccharides that are an important component of connective tissue) and can be derived from multiple resources, foods, supplements and HA powders. HA is distributed widely throughout connective, neural, and epithelial tissue. It is of the chief components of the extra-cellular matrix (the tissue that provides structural support to cells). In short, hyaluronic acid supports many important areas of the body, with notable benefit to joints and skin. 收起
iSEAL HAIR OIL Cosphatech LLC iSEAL HAIR OIL is composed of cinnamon bark, calamus root, myrrh resin, and olive oil. It offers emollient, lubricant, and film-forming properties, improves hair gloss, provides frizz reduction, and makes combing easier. This product is recommended for sh...展开 iSEAL HAIR OIL is composed of cinnamon bark, calamus root, myrrh resin, and olive oil. It offers emollient, lubricant, and film-forming properties, improves hair gloss, provides frizz reduction, and makes combing easier. This product is recommended for shampoos, conditioners, combing creams, post-straightening formulations, and body and face creams and lotions. 收起
iSHINE HAIR Cosphatech LLC iSHINE HAIR is a vegetable complex derived from the extraction and hydrolysis of yacon. It is a rich solution of carbohydrates, rheologically stabilized with xanthan gum.
iSun 1789 Cosphatech LLC iSun 1789 is used as UV-A absorber in Sunscreen Lotion and other Cosmetics formulations.
iSun DHBT Cosphatech LLC iSun DHBT is a broad spectrum UV absorber, absorbing UVB as well as UVA rays. UV radiation is an important cause of sunburn, premature aging of the skin and in the development of melanoma and other forms of skin cancer.
iSun HMS Cosphatech LLC iSun HMS is an organic compound used in some sunscreens. It is an ester formed from salicylic acid and 3,3,5-trimethylcyclohexanol, a derivative of cyclohexanol. Contained in 45% of U.S. sunscreens, it is used as a chemical UV filters.
iSun HS Cosphatech LLC iSun HS is applied to the skin and its function is to absorb UV rays, preventing burns and other damage caused by UV rays. It is used as UV‐A &UV‐B absorber in Sunscreen Lotion and other Cosmetics formulations.
iSun OCR Cosphatech LLC iSun OCR is a secondary UV–B absorber for high-SPF formulas with very high efficacy even at low concentrations thus giving excellent protection to the skin against photo damage and premature ageing. It also exhibits partial UVA absorbance tendency.
iSun OMCX Cosphatech LLC iSun OMCX is an organic compound that is an ingredient in some sunscreens and lip balms. It is an ester formed from methoxycinnamic acid and (RS)-2-ethylhexanol. It is a clear liquid that is insoluble in water.
iSun OS Cosphatech LLC iSun OS is an organic compound used as an ingredient in sunscreens and cosmetics to absorb UVB (ultraviolet) rays from the sun. It is an ester formed by the condensation of a salicylic acid with 2-ethylhexanol. It is a colorless oily liquid with a slight ...展开 iSun OS is an organic compound used as an ingredient in sunscreens and cosmetics to absorb UVB (ultraviolet) rays from the sun. It is an ester formed by the condensation of a salicylic acid with 2-ethylhexanol. It is a colorless oily liquid with a slight floral odor. 收起
iSURF BETAINE Cosphatech LLC iSURF BETAINE is used as a foam booster in shampoos. It is a medium strength surfactant also used in bath products like hand soaps. It is also used in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent and thickener, and to reduce irritation purely ionic surfactants would...展开 iSURF BETAINE is used as a foam booster in shampoos. It is a medium strength surfactant also used in bath products like hand soaps. It is also used in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent and thickener, and to reduce irritation purely ionic surfactants would cause. It also serves as an antistatic agent in hair conditioners. 收起
iSurf CMMEA Cosphatech LLC iSurf CMMEA is a unique alkyl alkanol typed nonionic mild surfactant. Good booster, thickening effect, good solubilization effect for shampoos and body soaps on base of anionic surfactants. It has excellent foam stabilizing ability and quick foaming abili...展开 iSurf CMMEA is a unique alkyl alkanol typed nonionic mild surfactant. Good booster, thickening effect, good solubilization effect for shampoos and body soaps on base of anionic surfactants. It has excellent foam stabilizing ability and quick foaming ability while combine with silicone or other grease. The liquid appearances make it easy to use. 收起
iSURF DEA Cosphatech LLC iSURF DEA is light yellow or amber transparent liquid. It has quite strong capability in spumescence, soakage, decontamination and antirust. Moreover, it has better capability in dispersancy, steadying froth and adding mucosity.
iSurf TDS Cosphatech LLC iSurf TDS is a mild branched chain alkyl ether sulfate. It has excellent wetting and foaming properties. It is a highly concentrated, versatile, cost-effective surfactant for use in personal care and household applications. It is typically used in clear o...展开 iSurf TDS is a mild branched chain alkyl ether sulfate. It has excellent wetting and foaming properties. It is a highly concentrated, versatile, cost-effective surfactant for use in personal care and household applications. It is typically used in clear or pearlescent shampoos, facial cleansers, bath and shower products where mildness is desired. It is also used for mild cleansing and baby products and it is used as an emulsifying agent. This product may be blended with secondary surfactants to create formulations with different viscosities, and gentle foaming characteristics. 收起
NeoLipid© Lip Plumper Cosphatech LLC NeoLipid© Lip Plumper is an exclusive association of highly purified unsaponifiables of Centella Asiatica with a lipophilic silanol. It stimulates fibroblast metabolism and viability, enhancing collagen and other macro molecules synthesis. It also promote...展开 NeoLipid© Lip Plumper is an exclusive association of highly purified unsaponifiables of Centella Asiatica with a lipophilic silanol. It stimulates fibroblast metabolism and viability, enhancing collagen and other macro molecules synthesis. It also promotes neo-adipogenesis and stimulates adipocyte differentiation, increasing the number and volume of cells and reorganizing the lipids of the cell membrane. 收起
Neosome© EM Ultrafill Cosphatech LLC Neosome© EM Ultrafill is an advanced Delivery System formed by both multi-lamellar liposomal structures and multi-lamellar amorphous structures. It increases the volume of skin improving the amount of free and bonded water in both epidermal and dermal lay...展开 Neosome© EM Ultrafill is an advanced Delivery System formed by both multi-lamellar liposomal structures and multi-lamellar amorphous structures. It increases the volume of skin improving the amount of free and bonded water in both epidermal and dermal layers. It is an osmotic, superficial and biological moisturizer. 收起
Neosome® EM Ultrafill Cosphatech LLC Neosome® EM Ultrafill is an advanced Delivery System formed by both liposomal and amorphous multi-lamellar structures. Due to this physicochemical assembly, phospholipids are vectorized by themselves, stabilizing cell membranes and helping epidermal cells...展开 Neosome® EM Ultrafill is an advanced Delivery System formed by both liposomal and amorphous multi-lamellar structures. Due to this physicochemical assembly, phospholipids are vectorized by themselves, stabilizing cell membranes and helping epidermal cells to incorporate water through an active osmotic process. Neosome® EM Ultrafill increases the volume of skin improving the amount of free and bonded water in both epidermal and dermal layers. 收起
Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* Cosphatech LLC Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* provides excellent firming and anti-wrinkle results in just one week. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including anti-aging & anti-wrinkle products for face and lips contour, re-densifying, filling and ...展开 Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* provides excellent firming and anti-wrinkle results in just one week. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including anti-aging & anti-wrinkle products for face and lips contour, re-densifying, filling and firming products for face and body, and face and body contour re-design. 收起
Nexamide® 2 MEA Cosphatech LLC Nexamide® 2 MEA is derived from the fatty acids from coconut oil and monoethanolamine (MEA). In cosmetics and personal care products, Cocamide MEA is used in the formulation of bath soaps and shampoo.
Nexasol C-OX Cosphatech LLC Nexasol C-OX is a stabilizing system for water based formulations containing oxidizable substances. It is particularly suitable for stabilization of Vitamin C and its derivatives and hair dyes intermediates.
Novasil® Base EL-NF Cosphatech LLC Novasil® Base EL-NF is a specific formulation auxiliary for obtaining water – silicone emulsions (W/Si), allowing to reach, depending on the formulation, stable emulsions with an internal aqueous phase concentration of 80%.
Pantesinol Cosphatech LLC Pantesinol repairs and protects keratin. It offers inner hair protection, by protecting the capillary structure during the chemical process. In hair treatment, Pantesinol protects internal moisturizing, because it helps preserve hydrogen bridges attacked ...展开 Pantesinol repairs and protects keratin. It offers inner hair protection, by protecting the capillary structure during the chemical process. In hair treatment, Pantesinol protects internal moisturizing, because it helps preserve hydrogen bridges attacked during the chemical processes. 收起
PRO Hyaluronic Complex Cosphatech LLC PRO Hyaluronic Complex is a unique, synergistic combination de bio active molecules with proven efficacy in the stimulation and optimization of native hyaluronic production. It stimulates native Hyaluronic Acid (HA) production and increases skin cell prol...展开 PRO Hyaluronic Complex is a unique, synergistic combination de bio active molecules with proven efficacy in the stimulation and optimization of native hyaluronic production. It stimulates native Hyaluronic Acid (HA) production and increases skin cell proliferation. 收起
Purified Apitoxin Neosomes Cosphatech LLC Purified Apitoxin Neosomes is extremely purified apitoxin (bee venom) vectorized trough an specifically adapted delivery system. Apitoxin therapy works to reverse the effects of ageing by encouraging the stimulation of natural collagen and elastin. It inc...展开 Purified Apitoxin Neosomes is extremely purified apitoxin (bee venom) vectorized trough an specifically adapted delivery system. Apitoxin therapy works to reverse the effects of ageing by encouraging the stimulation of natural collagen and elastin. It increase by increasing the circulation which plumps and firms fine lines and wrinkles. 收起
SOFT MILK 10 ALMOND Cosphatech LLC SOFT MILK 10 ALMOND is a vegetable milk obtained from Sweet Almond Oil, emulsified and stabilized with phospholipids. It combines hydration and nutritional Sweet Almond Oil properties with extraordinary sensorial contributed by phospholipids.
SOFT MILK 10 ARGAN Cosphatech LLC SOFT MILK 10 ARGAN is vegetable milk obtained from Argan Oil, emulsified and stabilized with phospholipids. It combines hydration and nutritional Argan Oil properties with extraordinary sensorial contributed by phospholipids.
SOFT MILK 5 ALMOND Cosphatech LLC SOFT MILK 5 ALMOND is is a mixture obtained from Sweet Almond Oil, emulsified and stabilized with phospholipids. It combines hydration and nutritional Sweet Almond Oil properties with extraordinary sensorial contributed by phospholipids.
SOFT MILK 5 ARGAN Cosphatech LLC SOFT MILK 5 ARGAN is vegetable milk obtained from Olive Oil, emulsified and stabilized with phospholipids. It combines hydration and nutritional Sweet Almond Oil properties with extraordinary sensorial contributed by phospholipids.