UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Cosmythic® Inbio-T Purextract (formerly DRT) Cosmythic® Inbio-T is a valued OPC (oligomeric proanthocyanidin) with a high content in low-molecular weight oligomers of catechin and epicatechin. Cosmythic’s effects on skin has been proven in a random double blind placebo-controlled clinical study. Cos...展开 Cosmythic® Inbio-T is a valued OPC (oligomeric proanthocyanidin) with a high content in low-molecular weight oligomers of catechin and epicatechin. Cosmythic’s effects on skin has been proven in a random double blind placebo-controlled clinical study. Cosmythic visibly reduces the intensity of dark spots by regulating melanogenesis. It is also scientifically proven that this active ingredient enhanced skin beauty thanks to its action on firmness, elasticity and wrinkles. 收起
Effialine® PUR' Expert Purextract (formerly DRT) Effialine® PUR' Expert is a purified natural extract from Olive Leaf with a high oleuropein content (52% to 57%). Thanks to a unique extraction process, Effialine is the most purified olive leaf extract available on the market at the moment. Effialine is ...展开 Effialine® PUR' Expert is a purified natural extract from Olive Leaf with a high oleuropein content (52% to 57%). Thanks to a unique extraction process, Effialine is the most purified olive leaf extract available on the market at the moment. Effialine is a powerful anti-Oxydant. Oleuropein is backed by an EFSA positive opinion on its protection of LDL particles from oxidative damage. Product applications include dietary supplements and functional foods. PUR’expert line offers highly purified extracts for ever more demanding formulations such as for the prevention of cardio-vascular disease, for male urinary comfort and male well-being and improved vascular tonics. 收起
F-110 Sucrose Ester Montello Inc. F-110 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group, with fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is tasteless, odorless,...展开 F-110 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group, with fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is tasteless, odorless, and a non-toxic additive. F-110 Sucrose Ester can be used in coffee whiteners and creamers, whipped toppings, frozen dairy deserts, milk drinks, baked goods, and fish paste. 收起
F-20W Sucrose Ester Montello Inc. F-20W Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group, with fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorles...展开 F-20W Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group, with fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorless, non-toxic additive that can be used as a lubricant in the manufacture of tablets. 收起
F-50 Sucrose Ester Montello Inc. F-50 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agents manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group and fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorless,...展开 F-50 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agents manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group and fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorless, non-toxic additive that can be used in flour pastes and fish pastes. 收起
F-90 Sucrose Ester Montello Inc. F-90 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group and fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorless, ...展开 F-90 Sucrose Ester is a nonionic, surface active agent manufactured from purified sugar and vegetable oils. This product consists of sucrose residues as the hydrophilic group and fatty acid residues as the lipophilic group. It is a tasteless, odorless, non-toxic additive that can be used in flour pastes and fish pastes. 收起
Oligopin® PUR’expert Purextract (formerly DRT) 一种来自松树皮的天然提取物。它具有活化血管和抗自由基的特性,可以用在多维片、抗氧化剂和活化血管产品的配方中。
Phytopin® Inbio-T Purextract (formerly DRT) Phytopin® Inbio-T, a pine phytosterol, is a natural extract characterized by its purity and its constant quality. Phytopin® Inbio-T contains a molecule that regulates the activity of 5 α reductase enzymes. Overactive 5 α reductase enzymes are associated w...展开 Phytopin® Inbio-T, a pine phytosterol, is a natural extract characterized by its purity and its constant quality. Phytopin® Inbio-T contains a molecule that regulates the activity of 5 α reductase enzymes. Overactive 5 α reductase enzymes are associated with androgenic alopecia. Phytopin® Inbio-T is used to fight against hair loss in men and perimenopausal women. Phytopin® Inbio-T is also used in functional foods and dietary supplements. 收起
Phytopin® PUR’expert Purextract (formerly DRT) 一种从松树中提取的植物甾醇混合物。它是一种非常优秀的乳化剂和抗炎剂,用于膳食和营养食品中。
Sodium Diacetate (SDA) Shanxi Sanwei Group Co., Ltd. Sodium Diacetate (SDA) is white hygroscopic crystalline powder that is the molecular compound of sodium acetate and acetic acid. It has an acetic smell and is freely soluble in water or ethanol. This product can be used in beverages, condiments, pickles, ...展开 Sodium Diacetate (SDA) is white hygroscopic crystalline powder that is the molecular compound of sodium acetate and acetic acid. It has an acetic smell and is freely soluble in water or ethanol. This product can be used in beverages, condiments, pickles, sauerkraut, bread, cakes, sweets, bean products, and meat products. 收起
Vita S Inbio-T Purextract (formerly DRT) Vita S Inbio-T is extracted from white grape seed. Vita S is a cost effective extract, characterised by its absence of tannins. Vita S is an active ingredient whose thermogenic action helps eliminate fluid retention and promote slimming. Vita S combines a...展开 Vita S Inbio-T is extracted from white grape seed. Vita S is a cost effective extract, characterised by its absence of tannins. Vita S is an active ingredient whose thermogenic action helps eliminate fluid retention and promote slimming. Vita S combines a guaranteed content in OPC ( 60% minimum) and a competitive price. Vita S is a natural extract intended for specific food supplements and nutricosmetics. Vita S is especially recommended for slimming indications. It is used for food supplements, beverages, cereal bars and mashed fruit sauces. 收起
Vitaflavan® PUR’expert Purextract (formerly DRT) 一种来自白葡萄籽的天然提取物。它具有活化血管和抗自由基的特性,可以用在多维片、抗氧化剂和活化血管产品的配方中。