UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Agar-Agar Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Agar-Agar BLR6001 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anh...展开 Agar-Agar BLR6001 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anhydro -a-L-galactose alternating with (1-3) linked-b-D-galactose. Agar-Agar BLR6001 is usually white or tiny yellow, free of smell or having light characteristic smell. This particular product has a gel strength of ≥900. It cannot dissolve in cold water but can easily dissolve in boiling water and dissolve slowly in hot water. It is widely used in producing granular orange beverage,jelly power, ice cream, soft candy, popsicle, meat, tomato sauce, coconut sauce, dry cheese, eight ingredient porridge (sweet), white fungus and bird's nest, thick soup, cold dish etc. 收起
Agar-Agar Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Agar-Agar BLR6002 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anh...展开 Agar-Agar BLR6002 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anhydro -a-L-galactose alternating with (1-3) linked-b-D-galactose. Agar-Agar BLR6002 is usually white or tiny yellow, free of smell or having light characteristic smell. It cannot dissolve in cold water but can easily dissolve in boiling water and dissolve slowly in hot water. This particular product has a gel strength of ≥700. It is widely used in producing granular orange beverage,jelly power, ice cream, soft candy, popsicle, meat, tomato sauce, coconut sauce, dry cheese, eight ingredient porridge (sweet), white fungus and bird's nest, thick soup, cold dish etc. 收起
Agar-Agar Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Agar-Agar BLR6003 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anh...展开 Agar-Agar BLR6003 is a natural macromolecule polysaccharide product extracted from seaweeds such as porphyra and Gracilaria etc. and refined by scientific methods. It is composed of Agarose and Agaropectin. The agarose is composed of (1-4) linked 3, 6-anhydro -a-L-galactose alternating with (1-3) linked-b-D-galactose. Agar-Agar BLR6003 is usually white or tiny yellow, free of smell or having light characteristic smell. It cannot dissolve in cold water but can easily dissolve in boiling water and dissolve slowly in hot water. This particular product has a gel strength of ≥500. It is widely used in producing granular orange beverage,jelly power, ice cream, soft candy, popsicle, meat, tomato sauce, coconut sauce, dry cheese, eight ingredient porridge (sweet), white fungus and bird's nest, thick soup, cold dish etc. 收起
Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) - 133.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) is a dark brown liquid with a balmy-spicy and peppery flavour. Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceut...展开 Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) is a dark brown liquid with a balmy-spicy and peppery flavour. Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceuticals and in perfumery. The product is manufactured from the named raw material. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended and not formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Celery Seed CO2-TO Extract - 106.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Celery Seed CO2-TO Extract is a yellow-green clear oil with a characteristic celery smell. It is used in the food industry as a spice for meat dishes, and is used in soups and sauces. In natural medicine, it is used as diureticum against bladder and kidne...展开 Celery Seed CO2-TO Extract is a yellow-green clear oil with a characteristic celery smell. It is used in the food industry as a spice for meat dishes, and is used in soups and sauces. In natural medicine, it is used as diureticum against bladder and kidney trouble and for therapy against inflammation. It contains no additives or other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 094.011 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to turbid liquid oil with a brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, ...展开 Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to turbid liquid oil with a brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, antioxidative, choleretic, antihepatotoxic, antimicrobial, anticarcinogenic and detoxifying products. It is also used in cosmetics for mouth care because of the antimicrobial efficacy. 收起
Ginger CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 014.018 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Ginger CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a brown clear liquid oil with a pungent taste and characteristic smell. This product is used as a spice in soup, rice, and meat dishes.
Iota Semi Refined Carrageenan Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Iota Semi Refined Carrageenan is obtained by treatment of the natural strains of seaweed Eucheuma Spinosum of the class red seaweeds remove impurities and by fresh water washing and drying. It is used for its gelling, thickening, and stabilizing propertie...展开 Iota Semi Refined Carrageenan is obtained by treatment of the natural strains of seaweed Eucheuma Spinosum of the class red seaweeds remove impurities and by fresh water washing and drying. It is used for its gelling, thickening, and stabilizing properties. Iota Semi Refined Carrageenan's main application is in dairy and meat products, due to its strong binding to food proteins. 收起
Kappa Refined Carrageenan : E407 Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Kappa Refined Carrageenan : E407 is obtained by aqueous extraction of natural strains of seaweeds of Gigartinaceae, Solieriaceae, Hypneaceae and Furcellar iaceae, families of the class Rhodophyceae (red seaweeds).Its properties are used for gelling, thic...展开 Kappa Refined Carrageenan : E407 is obtained by aqueous extraction of natural strains of seaweeds of Gigartinaceae, Solieriaceae, Hypneaceae and Furcellar iaceae, families of the class Rhodophyceae (red seaweeds).Its properties are used for gelling, thickening, and stabilizing. Kappa Refined Carrageenan's main application is in dairy and meat products, due to its strong binding to food proteins. 收起
Kappa Semi-Refined Carrageenan: E407a Zhejiang Top Biological Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Kappa Semi-Refined Carrageenan: E407a is obtained by the treatment of the natural strains of seaweed Eucheuma cottonii of the class Rhodophyceae (red seaweeds) by removing impurities and fresh water washing and drying. It is used for its gelling, thickeni...展开 Kappa Semi-Refined Carrageenan: E407a is obtained by the treatment of the natural strains of seaweed Eucheuma cottonii of the class Rhodophyceae (red seaweeds) by removing impurities and fresh water washing and drying. It is used for its gelling, thickening, and stabilizing properties. Kappa Semi-Refined Carrageenan: E407a's main application is in dairy and meat products, due to its strong binding-to-food proteins. 收起
Parsley Seed CO2-SE Extract - 009.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Parsley Seed CO2-SE Extract is a clear light yellow oil that comes from the seeds of Petroselinum crispum. It is used in the food industry for meat products, and in soups and sauces.
Rosemary CO2-SE Extract - 027.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Rosemary CO2-SE Extract is a clear yellow oil with an woody eucalyptus balsamic smell. It is used in cosmetic products, in confectioneries, in liquor, in the food industry (as a spice and in meat and seafood products), and in medical products.
Rosemary CO2-SE-Plus Extract - 027.021 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Rosemary CO2-SE-Plus Extract is a clear yellow oil with a woody eucalyptus like smell. It is used in cosmetic products, in confectioneries, in liquor, in the food industry, and in medical products.