UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Sage Triloba CO2-TO Extract - 063.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Sage Triloba CO2-TO Extract is a brown extract that has a pasty consistence. It is used in cosmetics in products such as mouth water, toothpaste, shampoos, and soaps. This product is also used in the food and pharmaceutical industries.
Schisandra Fruit CO2-TO Extract, Variety Sphenanthera - 164.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Schisandra Fruit CO2-TO Extract, Variety Sphenanthera is a brown oily liquid that has a weak aromatic smell. It is used in personal care and cosmetic products for treating stressed, sensitive and hyper reactive skin. This product is also used in food supp...展开 Schisandra Fruit CO2-TO Extract, Variety Sphenanthera is a brown oily liquid that has a weak aromatic smell. It is used in personal care and cosmetic products for treating stressed, sensitive and hyper reactive skin. This product is also used in food supplements and in natural remedies. 收起
Seabuckthorn Berries CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 041.023 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Berries CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a orange red oil and is slightly turbid when at room temperature. It is used in food supplements. This product is also used in cosmetics for treating skin allergies and skin impurities.
Seabuckthorn Berries CO2-TO Extract - 041.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Berries CO2-TO Extract is a orange red oil and is slightly turbid when at room temperature. It is used in food supplements. This product is also used in cosmetics for treating skin allergies and skin impurities.
Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 041.007 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a red clear to turbid oil. It is used in pharmacies for treating damaged skin, in cosmetics for skin care, treating wounds, and in sun creams for alleviating sunburns.
Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract - 041.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract is a red oil that is slightly turbid when at room temperature. It is used in pharmacies for treating damaged skin, in cosmetics for skin care, treating wounds, and in sun creams for alleviating sunburns.
Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract, < 0,1 % Carotenoides - 041.004 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Pulp CO2-TO Extract, < 0,1 % Carotenoides is a red oil when at room temperature. It is sometimes turbid. This product is used in cosmetics for skin care. It is also used as a food supplement.
Seabuckthorn Seed CO2-TO Extract - 041.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Seabuckthorn Seed CO2-TO Extract is a clear orange-yellow oil. It is used in cosmetics for skin care, as well as in food supplements.
Sorbitol Futaste Sorbitol is a low calorie sweetener that has a good taste and is anti-cariogenic. It is good for producing kinds of low calorie, low sugar and low fat products. Sorbitol is also a moisturizer and stabilizer, besides being sweet. It can be used in confecti...展开 Sorbitol is a low calorie sweetener that has a good taste and is anti-cariogenic. It is good for producing kinds of low calorie, low sugar and low fat products. Sorbitol is also a moisturizer and stabilizer, besides being sweet. It can be used in confectionery, bakery foods, frozen dessert, biscuit, cake, sugar-coat and chocolate. It has one third less calories than sucrose, is anti-cariogenic, and anti-crystallization. 收起
Soy Germ CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 200.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Soy Germ CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a orange-yellow oil with some precipitation depending on temperature. It is used in cosmetics and as a dietary supplement.
St. John's Wort CO2-TO Extract - 028.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH St. John's Wort CO2-to Extract contains 30 - 45 % total hyperforins. The product is used in food supplements for treatment of mild depression.
St. John's Wort CO2-TO Extract, 10 % Hyperforins - 028.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH St. John's Wort CO2-TO Extract, 10 % Hyperforins is a turbid and oily liquid when at room temperature that is brown in color. It is used in natural remedies, in cosmetic products, and for treating mild depression disorders.
Star Anise CO2-SE Extract (Organic) - 055.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Star Anise CO2-SE Extract (Organic) is a yellow clear oil. It is used in the food industry in confectioneries, in spice mixtures, in liquor, and in the pharmaceutical industry.
Star Anise CO2-SE Extract - 055.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Star Anise CO2-SE Extract is a clear yellow oil. It is used in the food industry in spice mixtures. This product is also used in liquor, in perfumeries, and in the pharmaceutical industry.
Sterol Futaste Sterol is a kind of steroid that has a basic structure of cholestane, 3 β-hydroxide cholestanes, is one kind of saturated sec-alcohol or unsaturated sec-alcohol. The fat is extracted from the tissue of animals or plants by fat solvent. Sterol is ideally u...展开 Sterol is a kind of steroid that has a basic structure of cholestane, 3 β-hydroxide cholestanes, is one kind of saturated sec-alcohol or unsaturated sec-alcohol. The fat is extracted from the tissue of animals or plants by fat solvent. Sterol is ideally used for making corn bran. 收起
Thyme CO2-SE Extract - 039.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Thyme CO2-SE Extract is a brown, viscous liquid. It is used in natural remedies, in the spices, and in cosmetic products.
Thyme CO2-TO Extract - 039.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Thyme CO2-TO Extract is a dark brown viscous liquid. It is used in natural remedies, in spices, and in cosmetic products.
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin - 021.010 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown, thin liquid product with the fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, in cakes, in other desserts, in beverages (such as milk and...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown, thin liquid product with the fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, in cakes, in other desserts, in beverages (such as milk and soy milk), in liquor, in toothpaste for flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick and drugs. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin - 021.007 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product when at room temperature. It has a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. This product is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, cakes, other d...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product when at room temperature. It has a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. This product is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, cakes, other desserts, beverages and liquor, for toothpaste flavouring, for improving taste in lipstick, perfumes, and other cosmetic products. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin - 021.008 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also us...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick, perfumes, and other cosmetic products. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin - 021.009 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipsti...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin - 021.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown viscous product with a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans when at room temperature. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquo...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown viscous product with a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans when at room temperature. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin - 021.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavori...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 95 % Vanillin - 021.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick.
Vanilla Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti - 021.015 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti is derived from beans. Contains enriched natural vanillin and lipophilic components from vanilla beans. 10 - 20 % natural vanillin, 5 - 15 % anise alcohol, < 1,0 % p-hydroxy benzaldehyde, < 1,0 % vanillic acid,...展开 Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti is derived from beans. Contains enriched natural vanillin and lipophilic components from vanilla beans. 10 - 20 % natural vanillin, 5 - 15 % anise alcohol, < 1,0 % p-hydroxy benzaldehyde, < 1,0 % vanillic acid, lipids. Small amount of watersteam volatile compounds with anise aldehyde, methyl annisate, anisyl acetate, methyl cinnamate and others. It is ideal for use in food flavouring, in confectionery, in ice creams, cakes, desserts, beverages and liqueurs. 收起
Xlyo-Oligosaccharide Futaste Xylo-Oligosaccharide is functional polymerization sugar that has its own distinct strong point. This product helps to reduce poisonous fermentation products and harmful bacteria enzyme generation, restrain pathogen and diarrhea, prevent constipation, prot...展开 Xylo-Oligosaccharide is functional polymerization sugar that has its own distinct strong point. This product helps to reduce poisonous fermentation products and harmful bacteria enzyme generation, restrain pathogen and diarrhea, prevent constipation, protect liver function, and reduce cholesterol in blood serum. It also helps to improve organism immunity and anti-cancer, reduce blood pressure, and promote the generation of many nutrients from organisms. Xylo-Oligosaccharide can be used in the food industry in meal, cakes, flavoring, desserts, canned foods and confectionery. It can be used in all kinds of drinks like yogurt, lactobacillus drinks, carbonate drinks and other acidity drinks. 收起
Xylitol Futaste Xylitol is has sweet as sucrose, with a caloric value that is the same as sucrose. This product is easily dissolved in water, slightly dissolvable in ethanol and methanol, and absorbs heat when dissolved. It provides a natural cooling sensation in the mou...展开 Xylitol is has sweet as sucrose, with a caloric value that is the same as sucrose. This product is easily dissolved in water, slightly dissolvable in ethanol and methanol, and absorbs heat when dissolved. It provides a natural cooling sensation in the mouth. This product can be used in foods and beverages as a substitute to sucrose, and is safe for diabetics. Xylitol is ideally used in gum, chewing gum, toffee, soft candy, jelly, chocolate, chewing tablets, soft drinks, milk, bread, preserved fruit, biscuit, yogurt, jam, and porridge. It helps to keep a longer and better sweet taste because of its non-fermentability by yeast. 收起