成功!

成功保存搜索结果
A-K Polyol Futaste A-K Polyol is a white crystalline powder with a strong sweet taste that is about 200 times stronger than sucrose. It is odorless, non-moisture absorbing, and good stability when heating or reacting with acid. A-K Polyol can be used in food production inst...展开 A-K Polyol is a white crystalline powder with a strong sweet taste that is about 200 times stronger than sucrose. It is odorless, non-moisture absorbing, and good stability when heating or reacting with acid. A-K Polyol can be used in food production instead of sucrose without any change in flavor. It can be consumed by diabetic and obese individuals instead of other sugars. It can also be used in the pharmacy field to make sugar coating and syrup. This product can be used in drinks, ice cream, cakes, confectionery, jam & jelly, pickles, gums, yogurt, seasoning, and breads. 收起
Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) - 133.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) is a dark brown liquid with a balmy-spicy and peppery flavour. Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceut...展开 Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract (Organic) is a dark brown liquid with a balmy-spicy and peppery flavour. Allspice Berries CO2-To Extract is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceuticals and in perfumery. The product is manufactured from the named raw material. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended and not formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Camomile Flower CO2-TO Extract (Integr) - 019.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Camomile Flower CO2-TO Extract (Integr) is a green-brown colour liquid at 40°C and has a fine camomile-like smell. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended and not formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds ...展开 Camomile Flower CO2-TO Extract (Integr) is a green-brown colour liquid at 40°C and has a fine camomile-like smell. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended and not formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Caraway CO2-SE Extract - 057.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Caraway CO2-SE Extract is a light yellow clear liquid. It is used in the food and liquor industries.This product is also in the perfumery, in the aromatherapy as stomachicum and carminativum. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is...展开 Caraway CO2-SE Extract is a light yellow clear liquid. It is used in the food and liquor industries.This product is also in the perfumery, in the aromatherapy as stomachicum and carminativum. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Cardamom CO2-SE Extract (Organic) - 003.006 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Cardamom CO2-SE Extract (Organic) is a yellow to light brown clear liquid with a characteristic odour. It has 30 to 45% cineol, 30 to 45% terpinyl acetate, linalyl acetate, further pinene, sabinene, myrcene, limonene, linalool, alpha terpineole, and citra...展开 Cardamom CO2-SE Extract (Organic) is a yellow to light brown clear liquid with a characteristic odour. It has 30 to 45% cineol, 30 to 45% terpinyl acetate, linalyl acetate, further pinene, sabinene, myrcene, limonene, linalool, alpha terpineole, and citral. This product is used in the perfumery, bakery, liquor industries. 收起
Cardamom CO2-SE Extract - 003.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Cardamom CO2-SE Extract is a pale yellow clear liquid with acharacteristic odour. This product is used in the perfumery, bakery, and liquor industries. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. The product ...展开 Cardamom CO2-SE Extract is a pale yellow clear liquid with acharacteristic odour. This product is used in the perfumery, bakery, and liquor industries. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Cardamom CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 003.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Cardamom CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a brown and clear liquid with a characteristic smell. It has 70 to 80% essential oil with 25 to 45% cineol, 30 - 50 % terpinyl acetate, linalyl acetate, further pinene, sabinene, myrcene, limonene, linalool, alpha terp...展开 Cardamom CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a brown and clear liquid with a characteristic smell. It has 70 to 80% essential oil with 25 to 45% cineol, 30 - 50 % terpinyl acetate, linalyl acetate, further pinene, sabinene, myrcene, limonene, linalool, alpha terpineol, and citral. This product is used in the perfumery, bakery, and liquor industries. 收起
Cardamom CO2-TO Extract - 003.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Cardamom CO2-TO Extract is a brown clear liquid with a characteristic odour. It is used in the perfumery, bakery, and liquor industries. The product contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts. it is not blended or formulated. This product is 10...展开 Cardamom CO2-TO Extract is a brown clear liquid with a characteristic odour. It is used in the perfumery, bakery, and liquor industries. The product contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts. it is not blended or formulated. This product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Coriander CO2-SE Extract - 002.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Coriander CO2-SE Extract is a light yellow clear liquid with fine coriander flavour. This product is used in the food and liquor industries.
Curcuma Longa CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 094.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Curcuma Longa CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to slightly turbid liquid oil with a colour of yellow orange. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-i...展开 Curcuma Longa CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to slightly turbid liquid oil with a colour of yellow orange. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, antioxidative, choleretic, antihepatotoxic, antimicrobial, anticarcinogenic and detoxifying products. 收起
Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-SE Extract - 094.006 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-SE Extract is a clear to slightly turbid liquid oil with a yellow brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflamma...展开 Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-SE Extract is a clear to slightly turbid liquid oil with a yellow brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, antioxidative, choleretic, antihepatotoxic, antimicrobial, anticarcinogenic and detoxifying products. It is also used in cosmetics for mouth care because of the antimicrobial efficacy. 收起
Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 094.011 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to turbid liquid oil with a brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, ...展开 Curcuma Xanthorrhiza CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a clear to turbid liquid oil with a brown colour. This product is used in the food industry for spices in soups, rice, and meat dishes. It is also used in the pharmaceutical industry for anti-inflammatory, antioxidative, choleretic, antihepatotoxic, antimicrobial, anticarcinogenic and detoxifying products. It is also used in cosmetics for mouth care because of the antimicrobial efficacy. 收起
Dill Seed CO2-SE Extract, Carvone Type - 102.004 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Dill Seed CO2-SE Extract, Carvone Type is a yellow clear oil with characteristic aromatic caraway-like odor. This product has uses in the food and liquor industries.
Dill Seed CO2-SE Extract, Dillapiol Type - 102.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Dill Seed CO2-SE Extract, Dillapiol Type is an extract from the dried seeds of the Anethum sowa by supercritical fluid extraction with natural carbon dioxide. This extraction process leaves no solvent residues, inorganic salts, heavy metals, or reproducib...展开 Dill Seed CO2-SE Extract, Dillapiol Type is an extract from the dried seeds of the Anethum sowa by supercritical fluid extraction with natural carbon dioxide. This extraction process leaves no solvent residues, inorganic salts, heavy metals, or reproducible microorganisms. The extract appears as a yellow clear oil with characteristic aromatic-spicy flavour. This product has uses in the food and liquor industries and is Halal and Kosher certified. 收起
Erythritol Futaste Erythritol is a natural and healthy polyol, white crystalline product. It widely exists in fruit and fermented food in low content. It has distinct characteristics of being a natural, low calorie, anti-cariogenic, non-moisture absorption, high stability a...展开 Erythritol is a natural and healthy polyol, white crystalline product. It widely exists in fruit and fermented food in low content. It has distinct characteristics of being a natural, low calorie, anti-cariogenic, non-moisture absorption, high stability and quick absorption. This product can be used to sweetened drinks, bakery food, meat flavoring or seasoning, and confectionery. 收起
Ginger Hot Flavor CO2-TO Extract - 014.008 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Ginger Hot Flavor CO2-TO Extract is a brown clear oily extract with a pungent smell and taste. This product is used in the food industry as a spice in soup, rice, and meat dishes.
HOP CO2-TO Extract Flavor Reduced, Standardised - 081.013 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH HOP CO2-TO Extract Flavor Reduced, Standardised is a brown viscous extract when at room temperature. It also has a bitter taste. This product is used in the beer industry for flavouring and bittering, and in cosmetics for its antibacterial and anti-inflam...展开 HOP CO2-TO Extract Flavor Reduced, Standardised is a brown viscous extract when at room temperature. It also has a bitter taste. This product is used in the beer industry for flavouring and bittering, and in cosmetics for its antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties in deodorants, skin, and foot care products. 收起
Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract - 047.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract is a yellow-clear, liquid oil with an aromatic hazelnut flavour. The flavour is compounded and a part of the oil are extracted from finely chopped and freshly roasted hazelnuts by supercritical CO2 extraction. This product contains...展开 Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract is a yellow-clear, liquid oil with an aromatic hazelnut flavour. The flavour is compounded and a part of the oil are extracted from finely chopped and freshly roasted hazelnuts by supercritical CO2 extraction. This product contains no solvent residues, no inorganic salts, no heavy metals and no reproducible microorganisms. It is used in the food and flavour industry. 收起
Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract Alcohol Soluble - 047.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract Alcohol Soluble is a clear yellow alcoholic liquid with an aromatic hazelnut flavour. It is used in the food and flavour industries. This product contains, apart from ethanol, no additives or other technical adjuncts. It is not ble...展开 Hazelnut CO2-SE Extract Alcohol Soluble is a clear yellow alcoholic liquid with an aromatic hazelnut flavour. It is used in the food and flavour industries. This product contains, apart from ethanol, no additives or other technical adjuncts. It is not blended or formulated. This product is 100% natural and it corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Hop CO2-TO Extract - 081.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH HOP CO2-TO extract is a green-brown, pasty extract at room temperature. This product is used in beer for flavouring, bittering, and for its antibacterial properties. It is also used in pharmaceuticals as a sedative.
Isomalt Futaste Isomalt is also called Palatinitol or Longevity Sugar. It uses sucrose as raw material Isomalt is 0.5 - 0.6 times as sweet as sucrose and does not have any bitter after taste. Isomalt is used as a sweetener in confectionery, drinks, chocolate, gums, ice c...展开 Isomalt is also called Palatinitol or Longevity Sugar. It uses sucrose as raw material Isomalt is 0.5 - 0.6 times as sweet as sucrose and does not have any bitter after taste. Isomalt is used as a sweetener in confectionery, drinks, chocolate, gums, ice cream, jelly & jam, cake, daubing food/paste, and table-use sweet flavoring. It is safe for use by diabetics, is low in calories, and does not absorb moisture. 收起
Juniper Berries CO2-SE Extract - 017.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Juniper Berries CO2-SE Extract is a clear pale yellow oil with a sweet fresh woody balsamic coniferous like odour. This product is used in the food and beverage industry, especially in alcoholic and soft drinks.
Kava-Kava Root CO2-TO Extract - 089.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Kava-Kava Root CO2-TO Extract is a yellow pasty extract at room temperature. It is used in natural remedies for promoting relaxation, relieving stress and tension, preventing neurasthenia, enhancing concentration, restlessness, and anxiety syndrome.
Maltitol Futaste Maltitol is a white crystalline powder or colorless transparent neutral sticky liquid and is made from maltose after hydration. This product easily dissolves in water, has a similar sweetness to sucrose and is without an after taste, and has great moistur...展开 Maltitol is a white crystalline powder or colorless transparent neutral sticky liquid and is made from maltose after hydration. This product easily dissolves in water, has a similar sweetness to sucrose and is without an after taste, and has great moisture retention. Maltitol can be used in functional food, confectionery and chocolate, fruit juice drinks, and frozen food. 收起
Mango Ginger CO2-TO Extract - 184.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Mango Ginger CO2-TO Extract is a brown paste extract with a mango-like flavor. It is used in the food industry as a spice in soup, rice, and meat dishes. This product is also used in the liqueur and pharmaceutical industries.
Musk Seed CO2-SE Extract - 044.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Musk Seed CO2-SE Extract is a yellow liquid oil. It is used in perfumeries, in aromatherapy, and in the liquor industry. This product contains no additives or other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. This product is 100% natural and corr...展开 Musk Seed CO2-SE Extract is a yellow liquid oil. It is used in perfumeries, in aromatherapy, and in the liquor industry. This product contains no additives or other technical adjuncts, it is not blended or formulated. This product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Nutmeg CO2-SE Extract (Organic) - 001.006 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Nutmeg CO2-SE Extract (Organic) is a yellow clear liquid that is derived from the seeds of Myristica fragrans. It is used in the food industry for liqueur production. This product is also used in the pharmaceutical industry.
Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 1% Irone - 008.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 1% Irone is a yellow paste. It is a liquid when at higher temperatures. It has a sweet balsamic, a weak woody, and a violet-like smell. This product is used in perfumes, soaps, as a flavour ingredient in liqueur, and in flavour ...展开 Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 1% Irone is a yellow paste. It is a liquid when at higher temperatures. It has a sweet balsamic, a weak woody, and a violet-like smell. This product is used in perfumes, soaps, as a flavour ingredient in liqueur, and in flavour compositions, It contains, apart from MCT oil, no additives or other technical adjuncts. This product is 100% natural and it corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 3% Irones - 008.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 3% Irones is a yellow paste. It is a liquid when at higher temperatures. It has a sweet balsamic, a weak woody, and a violet-like smell. This product is used in perfumes, soaps, as a flavour ingredient in liqueur, and in flavour...展开 Orris Root CO2-SE Extract, 3% Irones is a yellow paste. It is a liquid when at higher temperatures. It has a sweet balsamic, a weak woody, and a violet-like smell. This product is used in perfumes, soaps, as a flavour ingredient in liqueur, and in flavour compositions, 收起
Peppermint Leaf CO2-SE Extract - 036.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Peppermint Leaf CO2-SE Extract is a clear and yellow brown oil with a menthol odour. It is used in the cosmetics industry for flavouring in toothpaste and mouthwash. In the food industry, this product is used in chewing gum, sweets, and liqueurs. This pro...展开 Peppermint Leaf CO2-SE Extract is a clear and yellow brown oil with a menthol odour. It is used in the cosmetics industry for flavouring in toothpaste and mouthwash. In the food industry, this product is used in chewing gum, sweets, and liqueurs. This product is also used in natural medicines. 收起
Rosemary CO2-SE Extract - 027.005 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Rosemary CO2-SE Extract is a clear yellow oil with an woody eucalyptus balsamic smell. It is used in cosmetic products, in confectioneries, in liquor, in the food industry (as a spice and in meat and seafood products), and in medical products.
Rosemary CO2-SE-Plus Extract - 027.021 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Rosemary CO2-SE-Plus Extract is a clear yellow oil with a woody eucalyptus like smell. It is used in cosmetic products, in confectioneries, in liquor, in the food industry, and in medical products.
Sorbitol Futaste Sorbitol is a low calorie sweetener that has a good taste and is anti-cariogenic. It is good for producing kinds of low calorie, low sugar and low fat products. Sorbitol is also a moisturizer and stabilizer, besides being sweet. It can be used in confecti...展开 Sorbitol is a low calorie sweetener that has a good taste and is anti-cariogenic. It is good for producing kinds of low calorie, low sugar and low fat products. Sorbitol is also a moisturizer and stabilizer, besides being sweet. It can be used in confectionery, bakery foods, frozen dessert, biscuit, cake, sugar-coat and chocolate. It has one third less calories than sucrose, is anti-cariogenic, and anti-crystallization. 收起
Star Anise CO2-SE Extract - 055.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Star Anise CO2-SE Extract is a clear yellow oil. It is used in the food industry in spice mixtures. This product is also used in liquor, in perfumeries, and in the pharmaceutical industry.
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin - 021.010 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown, thin liquid product with the fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, in cakes, in other desserts, in beverages (such as milk and...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-HA-Extract, 2 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown, thin liquid product with the fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, in cakes, in other desserts, in beverages (such as milk and soy milk), in liquor, in toothpaste for flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick and drugs. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin - 021.007 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product when at room temperature. It has a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. This product is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, cakes, other d...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 12 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product when at room temperature. It has a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. This product is used for food flavouring, in ice cream, cakes, other desserts, beverages and liquor, for toothpaste flavouring, for improving taste in lipstick, perfumes, and other cosmetic products. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin - 021.008 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also us...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick, perfumes, and other cosmetic products. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin - 021.009 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipsti...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract (Organic), 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin - 021.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown viscous product with a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans when at room temperature. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquo...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 12 % Vanillin is a yellow-light brown viscous product with a fine aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans when at room temperature. It is used for food flavoring, and in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. It is also used for toothpaste flavoring and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin - 021.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavori...展开 Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 26 % Vanillin is a yellow to light brown viscous product with an aromatic flavour of natural vanilla beans. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick. 收起
Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 95 % Vanillin - 021.003 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Vanilla Planifolia CO2-TO Extract, 95 % Vanillin is a yellow crystallized powder. It is used in ice cream, cakes, desserts, beverages, and liquor. This product is also used in toothpaste flavoring, and for improving taste in lipstick.
Vanilla Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti - 021.015 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti is derived from beans. Contains enriched natural vanillin and lipophilic components from vanilla beans. 10 - 20 % natural vanillin, 5 - 15 % anise alcohol, < 1,0 % p-hydroxy benzaldehyde, < 1,0 % vanillic acid,...展开 Tahitensis CO2-TO Extract 60 % Origin Tahiti is derived from beans. Contains enriched natural vanillin and lipophilic components from vanilla beans. 10 - 20 % natural vanillin, 5 - 15 % anise alcohol, < 1,0 % p-hydroxy benzaldehyde, < 1,0 % vanillic acid, lipids. Small amount of watersteam volatile compounds with anise aldehyde, methyl annisate, anisyl acetate, methyl cinnamate and others. It is ideal for use in food flavouring, in confectionery, in ice creams, cakes, desserts, beverages and liqueurs. 收起
Xlyo-Oligosaccharide Futaste Xylo-Oligosaccharide is functional polymerization sugar that has its own distinct strong point. This product helps to reduce poisonous fermentation products and harmful bacteria enzyme generation, restrain pathogen and diarrhea, prevent constipation, prot...展开 Xylo-Oligosaccharide is functional polymerization sugar that has its own distinct strong point. This product helps to reduce poisonous fermentation products and harmful bacteria enzyme generation, restrain pathogen and diarrhea, prevent constipation, protect liver function, and reduce cholesterol in blood serum. It also helps to improve organism immunity and anti-cancer, reduce blood pressure, and promote the generation of many nutrients from organisms. Xylo-Oligosaccharide can be used in the food industry in meal, cakes, flavoring, desserts, canned foods and confectionery. It can be used in all kinds of drinks like yogurt, lactobacillus drinks, carbonate drinks and other acidity drinks. 收起
Xylitol Futaste Xylitol is has sweet as sucrose, with a caloric value that is the same as sucrose. This product is easily dissolved in water, slightly dissolvable in ethanol and methanol, and absorbs heat when dissolved. It provides a natural cooling sensation in the mou...展开 Xylitol is has sweet as sucrose, with a caloric value that is the same as sucrose. This product is easily dissolved in water, slightly dissolvable in ethanol and methanol, and absorbs heat when dissolved. It provides a natural cooling sensation in the mouth. This product can be used in foods and beverages as a substitute to sucrose, and is safe for diabetics. Xylitol is ideally used in gum, chewing gum, toffee, soft candy, jelly, chocolate, chewing tablets, soft drinks, milk, bread, preserved fruit, biscuit, yogurt, jam, and porridge. It helps to keep a longer and better sweet taste because of its non-fermentability by yeast. 收起