UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Allspice Berries CO2-TO Extract, Jamaica-Type - 133.004 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Allspice Berries CO2-TO Extract, Jamaica-Type contains all CO2-soluble lipohilic components. This product is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceuticals, and in perfumery. The pr...展开 Allspice Berries CO2-TO Extract, Jamaica-Type contains all CO2-soluble lipohilic components. This product is used as a spice in food industries (bakery and sausage products, sauces, fish, meat dishes, spirits), in pharmaceuticals, and in perfumery. The product is manufactured from the named raw material. It contains no additives and no other technical adjuncts, it is not blended and not formulated. The product is 100% natural and corresponds to the EC Flavouring Regulation No. 1334/2008 for flavouring preparations. 收起
Cumin Seed CO2-TO Extract (Organic) - 155.002 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Cumin Seed CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a yellow-brown oil. It is used as a spice in products like cheese, sausages, soups, stew, in fillings and in liqueurs, It is also used in medicine as carminative against stomach trouble and colics. This product is us...展开 Cumin Seed CO2-TO Extract (Organic) is a yellow-brown oil. It is used as a spice in products like cheese, sausages, soups, stew, in fillings and in liqueurs, It is also used in medicine as carminative against stomach trouble and colics. This product is used in natural remedies because of its anti-inflammatory and antimicrobial properties. 收起
D-Xylose Futaste D-Xylose is a white crystalline or white crystalline powder that has the same sweet flavor as glucose and dissolves easily in water. It can improve the flavor of normal sweet foods and can inhibit odors. It satisfies those who like sweet but worry about w...展开 D-Xylose is a white crystalline or white crystalline powder that has the same sweet flavor as glucose and dissolves easily in water. It can improve the flavor of normal sweet foods and can inhibit odors. It satisfies those who like sweet but worry about weight control. This product has a similar function to dietary fiber. 收起
Marjoram Leaf CO2-SE Extract - 004.001 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Marjoram Leaf CO2-SE Extract is a pale brown liquid. This product is used in the food industry as a spice for sausage and meat. It is also used in the cosmetic industry and is used in natural remedies for its sedative properties. This product also used fo...展开 Marjoram Leaf CO2-SE Extract is a pale brown liquid. This product is used in the food industry as a spice for sausage and meat. It is also used in the cosmetic industry and is used in natural remedies for its sedative properties. This product also used for fighting high blood pressure. 收起
Sage Antioxidant Extract, 25 % Diterpene Phenols - 063.014 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Sage Antioxidant Extract, 25 % Diterpene Phenols is a dark brown viscous liquid when at room temperature. It stabilizes fatty oils, carotenoids, and essential oils against oxidation. This product is used in the food industry in dressings, sausages, and o...展开 Sage Antioxidant Extract, 25 % Diterpene Phenols is a dark brown viscous liquid when at room temperature. It stabilizes fatty oils, carotenoids, and essential oils against oxidation. This product is used in the food industry in dressings, sausages, and other snacks. It is also used in cosmetic products and pharmaceutical preparations. 收起
Sage Antioxidant Extract, 35 % Diterpene Phenols - 063.015 FLAVEX Naturextrakte GmbH Sage Antioxidant Extract, 35 % Diterpene Phenols is a dark brown viscous liquid when at room temperature. It stabilizes fatty oils, carotenoids, and essential oils against oxidation. This product is used in the food industry in dressings, sausages, and ot...展开 Sage Antioxidant Extract, 35 % Diterpene Phenols is a dark brown viscous liquid when at room temperature. It stabilizes fatty oils, carotenoids, and essential oils against oxidation. This product is used in the food industry in dressings, sausages, and other snacks. It is also used in cosmetic products and pharmaceutical preparations. 收起