COS-EB3 

INCI 名称:

Tocopheryl Nicotinate

公司:

Cosmol Co.,Ltd

COS-EB3 is white or straw yellow crystal powder. It can dissolve in ethanol and can’t dissolve in water. This product can directly act on blood vessel wall and restrain the cholesterin formation. It also can enhance blood circulation and slow down the skin aging process. COS-EB3 can be added into most of cosmetics, hair, body, hand and moisturizing preparations. This product promotes metabolism and microcirculation, reduces aging pigment content, keeps skin elasticity and brightening, and also offers anti-oxidant, skin conditioning, and skin protecting benefits.

文档

产品技术规格书 TDS

公司

Cosmol Co., Ltd. specializes in the development and manufacture of functional materials and fine chemicals. Through continuous research, development, and academic-industrial efforts, the company has developed a unique synthesizing and purifying process. Their products include functional whitening cosmetics and treatments for acne, atopic dermatitis, dandruff, and other skin conditions.

购买地点

Cosmol Co.,Ltd

希望在赛百库经销商/贸易商板块进行展示推广?请立即联络我们 !
Cosmol Co.,Ltd目前只在以下作出标识的区域展示其产品资料:

类别

产品类型 Categories 功能性 Categories
本页显示的信息由UL从产品厂商处直接获得。UL始终在尽最大努力确保此数据的准确性,但是UL对于这些信息中涉及的数值或产品宣称不承担任何责任,强烈建议您在最终选择产品时,就所有信息与厂商进行验证。

UL供应链信息: COS-EB3

Prospector 赛百库工具:UL供应链

作为不断探索解决安全难题过程中的一部分,我们承诺为您提供您在供应链管理中所需要的更智能、更安全的信息和工具。

法规速览

在 Prospector 赛百库的产品详情页面,我们推出了用于查询全球法规信息的有效工具,它是个人护理用品与化妆品行业研发人员及配方师工作中不可或缺的好帮手。

  • 方便快捷地查找各种合规资料。
  • 为您研究原料成分提供最新规则。
  • 预先了解行业法规,加速您的产品研发进程。
  • 助您在关键时刻摆脱危机,节约成本。
Login or Signup to Order 浏览详情
CAS名称(编号)及相关文档 是否合规
[2R*(4R*,8R*)]-(.+-.)-3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-1-benzopyran-6-yl nicotinate (51898-34-1) 登录
3-Pyridinecarboxylic acid, 3,4-dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-1-benzopyran -6-yl ester, [2R-[2R(4R,8R)]]- (43119-47-7) 登录
Tocopheryl Nicotinate (16676-75-8) 登录
请注意:以上信息每季度更新一次。请与法规机构确认以获取最新的法规信息。