DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract 

INCI 名称:

Rice Ferment Filtrate (Sake)

DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract is a transparent liquid with a characteristic odor. Rice bran is frequently used as a skin care product ingredient. In fact, it’s become so common in Korea and Japan that many breweries now have a second product line selling rice bran to cosmetic manufacturers. However, the rice is the not the only influencing factor; the fermenter also plays a role. A nutrient-rich yeast product, the fermenter, called Pitera, is now used in at least one line of skin care products. Fermented rice bran produced by co-fermentation of Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces shows good whitening effect on our skin.

文档

产品技术规格书 TDS
规格单
化学品安全技术说明书 MSDS / SDS

公司

Doosan Corporation Glonet manufactures natural sphingolipid with structures that are similar to human skin. They also supply diverse compound products, natural extracts and phosphatides to meet the needs of the industry. Their products are made from natural sources and contain safe ingredients while also providing great benefits in terms of protecting the skin, smoothing, whitening and moisturizing.

购买地点

Doosan Corporation

希望在赛百库经销商/贸易商板块进行展示推广?请立即联络我们 !
Doosan Corporation目前只在以下作出标识的区域展示其产品资料:

类别

功能性 Categories 产品类型 Categories
本页显示的信息由UL从产品厂商处直接获得。UL始终在尽最大努力确保此数据的准确性,但是UL对于这些信息中涉及的数值或产品宣称不承担任何责任,强烈建议您在最终选择产品时,就所有信息与厂商进行验证。

UL供应链信息: DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract

Prospector 赛百库工具:UL供应链

作为不断探索解决安全难题过程中的一部分,我们承诺为您提供您在供应链管理中所需要的更智能、更安全的信息和工具。

法规速览

在 Prospector 赛百库的产品详情页面,我们推出了用于查询全球法规信息的有效工具,它是个人护理用品与化妆品行业研发人员及配方师工作中不可或缺的好帮手。

  • 方便快捷地查找各种合规资料。
  • 为您研究原料成分提供最新规则。
  • 预先了解行业法规,加速您的产品研发进程。
  • 助您在关键时刻摆脱危机,节约成本。
Login or Signup to Order 浏览详情

当前无适用的法规信息。