SABODERM DOE 

INCI 名称:

Dicaprylyl Ether

公司:

SABO S.p.A

SABODERM DOE is a dioctyl ether product. It is an oily component with a weak greasy character, suitable for day creams and liquid emulsions. This product has good spreading properties on the skin.

文档

产品技术规格书 TDS
手册

公司

SABO S.p.A develops and manufactures ingredients and specialty chemicals for various industries, including personal care and cosmetics. Their strengths include flexibility, process expertise, and dedication to meeting customer requirements for both quality and performance. They offer chelating agents, anti-microbial agents, emulsifier, emollients, thickeners, surfactants, and many other ingredients.

公司文档

购买地点

SABO S.p.A

希望在赛百库经销商/贸易商板块进行展示推广?请立即联络我们 !
SABO S.p.A目前只在以下作出标识的区域展示其产品资料:

类别

产品类型 Categories 功能性 Categories
本页显示的信息由UL从产品厂商处直接获得。UL始终在尽最大努力确保此数据的准确性,但是UL对于这些信息中涉及的数值或产品宣称不承担任何责任,强烈建议您在最终选择产品时,就所有信息与厂商进行验证。

相关的UL供应链信息: SABODERM DOE

Supply chain information is an indispensible tool that delivers global regulatory and retailer information inside Prospector's product profile pages. Enhance your formulation work by adding this valuable information, as well as premium search facets, to your search interface with a Prospector subscription.

  • 方便快捷地查找各种合规资料。
  • 为您研究原料成分提供最新规则。
  • 预先了解行业法规,加速您的产品研发进程。
  • 助您在关键时刻摆脱危机,节约成本。
浏览详情

法规速览

CAS名称(编号)及相关文档 是否合规
Dioctyl ether (629-82-3) Subscribe

零售商快照

CAS名称(编号) 零售商名单
Dioctyl ether (629-82-3) 登录
请注意:以上信息每季度更新一次。请与法规机构和零售商确认以获取最新的法规信息。