Aldavine™ 

INCI 名称:

Water (and) Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate (and) Ascophyllum Nodosum Extract (and) Asparagopsis Armata Extract

Aldavine™ is a highly potent cosmetic active ingredient born from the calibrated association of 2 unique algae polysaccharides. The pollutant-free environment protected by UNESCO offers optimal growth conditions for the harvest of these high quality algae. Our biotechnological process makes it possible to create outstanding and biologically active polysaccharides that clinically demonstrate effectiveness in the protection of microcapillary integrity. It is ideal for reducing dark circles

and eye puffiness.

文档

产品技术规格书 TDS

公司

Lucas Meyer Cosmetics是用于个人护理和化妆品的革新原料的开发商和生产商。LMC’的有效成分维持自然反应,加强防御,可抗衰老等,而功能性成分提供了独特的质感,感觉和理想的产品性能。还提供仿生多肽,磷脂质,以及天然来源的糖脂,如:种子油。

公司文档

购买地点

Lucas Meyer Cosmetics

希望在赛百库经销商/贸易商板块进行展示推广?请立即联络我们 !
本页显示的信息由UL从产品厂商处直接获得。UL始终在尽最大努力确保此数据的准确性,但是UL对于这些信息中涉及的数值或产品宣称不承担任何责任,强烈建议您在最终选择产品时,就所有信息与厂商进行验证。

UL供应链信息: Aldavine™

Prospector 赛百库工具:UL供应链

作为不断探索解决安全难题过程中的一部分,我们承诺为您提供您在供应链管理中所需要的更智能、更安全的信息和工具。

法规速览

在 Prospector 赛百库的产品详情页面,我们推出了用于查询全球法规信息的有效工具,它是个人护理用品与化妆品行业研发人员及配方师工作中不可或缺的好帮手。

  • 方便快捷地查找各种合规资料。
  • 为您研究原料成分提供最新规则。
  • 预先了解行业法规,加速您的产品研发进程。
  • 助您在关键时刻摆脱危机,节约成本。
Login or Signup to Order 浏览详情
CAS名称(编号)及相关文档 是否合规
Ascophyllum nodosum, extract - extractives and their physically modified derivatives such as tinctures, concretes, absolutes, essential oils, oleoresins, terpenes, terpene-free fractions, distillates, residues, etc., obtained from ascophyllum nodosum, fucaceae. (84775-78-0) 登录
Asparagopsis armata extract (174393-71-6) 登录
Syrups, hydrolyzed starch, hydrogenated (68425-17-2) 登录
Water (7732-18-5) 登录
请注意:以上信息每季度更新一次。请与法规机构确认以获取最新的法规信息。