成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample 18-beta Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone) VITAL-CHEM Zhuhai Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycyrrhetinic Acid
18-beta Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone) is a kind of classic anti-inflammatory agent with the effect of antibacterium, antineoplastic, adrenal cortical hormone, in adjusting immunologic function of skin, removing inflammation, preventing allergy and clean...展开 18-beta Glycyrrhetinic Acid (Enoxolone) is a kind of classic anti-inflammatory agent with the effect of antibacterium, antineoplastic, adrenal cortical hormone, in adjusting immunologic function of skin, removing inflammation, preventing allergy and cleaning the skin. 收起
18-β Glycyrrhetinic Acid Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycyrrhetinic Acid
18-β Glycyrrhetinic Acid是白色到米白色的结晶粉末,适合用于各种化妆品配方中。推荐用于晒后产品,须后产品,昆虫叮咬乳液,身体产品,敏感肌肤,牙膏,漱口水以及医疗产品。
18-β Glycyrrhetinic Acid Phytosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycyrrhetinic Acid (and) Phosphatidylcholine
18-β Glycyrrhetinic Acid Phytosome®是黄棕色粉末,适合用于晒后产品,须后产品,敏感肌肤产品,牙膏,漱口水以及医疗产品。可降低肌肤的敏感性,减少炎症。
18Β-Glycyrrhetinic Acid Sandream Impact
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycyrrhetinic Acid
可用作肌肤护理活性成分的白色到米白色晶体粉末。
AC.NET™ Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) PEG-60 Almond Glycerides (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Glycerin (and) Carbomer (and) Nordihydroguaiaretic Acid (and) Oleanolic Acid
在一个渗透凝胶的齐墩果酸和去甲二氢愈创木酸的复合物。用于爽肤水、乳剂、凝胶、面膜、粉底等产品。或者是对油性和粉刺倾向性皮肤的总体处理。
Request Sample ACTIGUARD™ advanced botanical ingredient Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Sorghum Bicolor Bran Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Water (and) Potassium Sorbate
ACTIGUARD™ advanced botanical ingredient is a sustainable natural extract obtained from the bran of the sorghum cereal, which is highly concentrated in bioactive phytochemicals. It reduces the release of inflammatory mediators that damage tissues and caus...展开 ACTIGUARD™ advanced botanical ingredient is a sustainable natural extract obtained from the bran of the sorghum cereal, which is highly concentrated in bioactive phytochemicals. It reduces the release of inflammatory mediators that damage tissues and cause irritation, therefore relieving sensitive skin. This product can be incorporated into daily care formulations to prevent the development of a sensitive skin condition. In addition, it is appropriate for specific treatments for overly reactive skin and also where it is desirable for minimizing inflammation and tissue damage. 收起
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ bladderwrack Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Fucus Vesiculosus Extract
ACTIPHYTE™ bladderwrack may improve orange peel appearance as well as enhance elasticity for a firmer body. The Canary Islands and their subtropical waters are home of the brown seaweed bladderwrack.
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ irish moss Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Chondrus Crispus Extract
ACTIPHYTE™ irish moss offers moisturizing benefits. The algae has been traditionally used to combat skin dryness. In the rocky coasts of the Celtic Sea, in intertidal zones and tide pools dwells the red algae Irish Moss.
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ myrrh Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Commiphora Myrrha Resin Extract
ACTIPHYTE™ myrrh resin can been used as a perfume, incense and medicine. Ancient Egyptians used it to prevent aging so its skin conditioning properties have been well-known since then. When added into skin care formulations, it helps to ease dry skin and ...展开 ACTIPHYTE™ myrrh resin can been used as a perfume, incense and medicine. Ancient Egyptians used it to prevent aging so its skin conditioning properties have been well-known since then. When added into skin care formulations, it helps to ease dry skin and reduce the appearance of wrinkles. it is ideal for chapped, cracked or aged skin. 收起
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ papaya Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Carica Papaya (Papaya) Fruit Extract
ACTIPHYTE™ papaya has the ability to slough off dead cells from the skin surface. It may help brighten and even the skin tone. It can protect the skin and offer anti-inflammatory benefits after exfoliation.
ACTIPONE® LAMINARIA SCCHARINA GW Symrise 德之馨
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Laminaria Saccharina Extract
Actipone® Laminaria Sccharina GW 是一种海藻提取物,以水和甘油为溶剂。呈浅黄色至褐色透明液体。对MMP-9具有抑制作用。适用于化妆品和盥洗用品。
Request Sample ACTISOOTHE™ advanced botanical ingredient Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Cordyceps Sinensis Extract (and) Trametes Versicolor Extract (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Water (and) Sodium Citrate (and) Potassium Sorbate (and) Sodium Benzoate
ACTISOOTHE™ advanced botanical ingredient is an extract of the mushrooms Cordyceps sinensis and Trametes versicolor. It could help to ease sensorial discomfort and the visible consequences of skin damage, for instance in response to UV radiation and irrit...展开 ACTISOOTHE™ advanced botanical ingredient is an extract of the mushrooms Cordyceps sinensis and Trametes versicolor. It could help to ease sensorial discomfort and the visible consequences of skin damage, for instance in response to UV radiation and irritation due to some cosmetic ingredients. This product can be incorporated into formulations for calming the discomfort of sensitive skin and in products for individuals with reduced tolerance to cosmetics or with CIS. 收起
Actipone® Witch Hazel AP Symrise 德之馨 Actipone® Witch Hazel AP具有抗刺激和MMP-9 抑制作用。适用于化妆品和盥洗用品。呈褐色至黑棕色,透明至浑浊液体,具有特征气味。
Aloe Vera Extract EC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
库拉索芦荟是最有营养的芦荟之一,其叶子中富含75种营养成分,20种矿物,18种维生素以及12种氨基酸。库拉索芦荟叶在肌肤护理行业,包括灼伤处理方面,已有几千年的使用史。可带来平滑且柔和的肤感。
Aloe Vera Extract PA704007 东莞波顿香料有限公司 Dongguan Boton Flavors & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Aloe Yohjyu Matsu Ekisu (JPN)
PA704007是一种芦荟提取物,其CAS号为85507-69-3。芦荟提取物的活性成分主要是芦荟苷、多糖等,是抗菌性很强的物质,能够杀灭一般的细菌、真菌,能抑制病原体的繁殖。芦荟提取物还具有美白保湿、抗过敏、修复肌肤等功效,可用于皮肤护理、皮肤接触类洗护产品中。
Aloe Vera Gel Nova Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (and) Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol
来源于芦荟植物的天然汁液,具有抗炎及抗刺激的功效。
Aloe Vera Gel Special Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (and) Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol
具有保湿、抗炎及抗刺激功效的芦荟植物提取物。
Alpha Bisabolol Natural TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    BISABOLOL
在化妆品中应用已有悠久历史的黄春菊的主要活性成分,具有消炎、修复、镇静及抑菌功效。
Andiroba Oil Laboratoires Expanscience
  • INCI 名称:
    Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil
Andiroba oil is known for its anti-inflammatory and soothing properties. This oil is traditionally applied on the body as an insect and parasite repellant. Andiroba oil is enriched in natural vitamin E (α-tocopherol), in order to improve its oxidative s...展开 Andiroba oil is known for its anti-inflammatory and soothing properties. This oil is traditionally applied on the body as an insect and parasite repellant. Andiroba oil is enriched in natural vitamin E (α-tocopherol), in order to improve its oxidative stability. Andiroba oil is originating from Brazilian sustainable sourcing. 收起
Request Sample Andiroba Oil Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil
一种提炼自圭亚那苦油楝籽的油脂。
Antiphlogisticum K Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Panthenol (and) Urea (and) Glycyrrhetinic Acid (and) Allantoin
用于敏感肌肤护理,具有抗炎功效的均衡复配的浓缩复核物,特含独具舒缓功效的活性原料。
Request Sample Arnica Oil CLR CLR Chemisches Laboratorium Dr. Kurt Richter GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Arnica Montana Flower Extract (and) Tocopherol
山金车花的油提取物。具有对皮肤有益的性能。
Request Sample Australian Blue Cypress Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Callitris Intratropica Wood Oil
蒸气蒸馏自澳洲蓝丝柏木质的深蓝色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Australiana Oil - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Radiata Leaf/Stem Oil
蒸气蒸馏自多苞叶尤加利的叶子的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体,并已获得USDA有机认证。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Blue Mallee Oil (Crude) - USDA Certified Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 蒸气蒸馏自多苞叶尤加利的叶子的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Oil, White Iron Bark (Gully Gum) Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Staigeriana Branch/Leaf Oil
谷桉的叶子蒸馏物。它用于减轻感冒的头痛,风湿病,肌肉疼痛和支气管炎的祛痰。
Request Sample Australian Fragonia™ Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Agonis Fragrans Branch/Leaf Oil
一款原产于西澳大利亚的纯精油。包含三种主要的活性成分-单萜,氧化物以及萜醇,有着近乎完美的平衡。
Request Sample Australian Kunzea Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Kunzea Ambigua Branch/Leaf/Twig Oil
蒸气蒸馏自白昆士亚的叶子和末端枝干的清澈的浅黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Sandalwood Oil - High Grade Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 灰白至亮金色流动液体,由心材和树根经蒸汽蒸馏制得。
Request Sample Australian Tea Tree Oil - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
蒸气蒸馏自互生叶白千层的叶子和细枝的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。且已获得USDA有机认证。
BDS-Perilla™ The Garden of Naturalsolution Co., Ltd. (former Natural Solution Co.,Ltd.)
  • INCI 名称:
    Perilla Frutescens Extract
BDS-Perilla™ is extracted from the sprout of Perilla frutescens using the Bio-Dynamic Sprout (BDS) system, which was specially created to cultivate plant sprouts in an optimized condition. Phytochemical investigations identified rosmarinic acid as its mai...展开 BDS-Perilla™ is extracted from the sprout of Perilla frutescens using the Bio-Dynamic Sprout (BDS) system, which was specially created to cultivate plant sprouts in an optimized condition. Phytochemical investigations identified rosmarinic acid as its main active constituent responsible for anti-allergic reactions. This product is recommended for use in skin-brightening, anti-oxidant, and anti-inflammatory applications. 收起
BOSEXIL™ Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lecithin (and) Olibanum (and) Boswellia Serrata Gum (and) Microcrystalline cellulose
一种取自印度植物齿叶乳香树的乳香萃取物,其生物相容性度高。其中蕴含的乳香脂酸,是具有天然的抗刺激性。
Bacocalmine™PH Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Bacopa Monnieri Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose
假马齿苋的提取物。保护皮肤免于自由基和氧化剂的侵袭。用于护肤日霜、防晒产品、沐浴露、身体护理和头皮护理。
Bamboo Extract PB Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Bambusa Vulgaris Leaf/Stem Extract
具有收敛及抗炎功效的植物提取物。
Request Sample BeauPlex® VH DSM Nutritional Products: Personal Care 帝斯曼营养产品: 个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Niacinamide (and) Calcium Pantothenate (and) Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate (and) Tocopheryl Acetate (and) Pyridoxine HCl (and) Maltodextrin (and) Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate (and) Silica
BeauPlex® VH is a white to off-white fine powder. It consists of Niacinamide, Calcium d-Pantothenate, Sodium Ascorbyl Phospate (STAY-C® 50), dl-α-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E acetate), and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6) on the carriers Maltodextri...展开 BeauPlex® VH is a white to off-white fine powder. It consists of Niacinamide, Calcium d-Pantothenate, Sodium Ascorbyl Phospate (STAY-C® 50), dl-α-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E acetate), and Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6) on the carriers Maltodextrin, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate and Silica. BeauPlex® VH is dispersible in cold water, resulting in a clear colorless dispersion. It is used as a multi-functional active ingredient for skin and hair care products. It should be added to the preparation at a temperature below 40°C at a recommended concentration of 0.5-3.0%. 收起
Request Sample Biochemica® Andiroba Oil NAT Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil
苦油树籽油具有肌肤渗透性及优异的舒敏性能,适用于按摩油及基底油产品。同时,也是一种天然的驱蚊剂。
Request Sample Biochemica® Emu Oil ULTRA REF Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Emu Oil
可用于化妆品和药物制剂。
Request Sample Biochemica® Lemon Butter Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil (and) Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Wax
从柠檬皮精油和柠檬皮蜡中获得。产地为加利福尼亚州。并通过对柠檬皮经过冷压榨和随后进行的完全精馏获得。这一天然油包含柠檬油精,为非常有效的自由基清除剂。
Request Sample Biochemica® Lime Butter Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil (and) Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Peel Oil (and) Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil
从柠檬皮精油衍生获得。通过对柠檬皮经过冷压榨和随后进行的完全精馏和蒸馏获得,以去除光敏感因素。这一天然油包含柠檬油精,为非常有效的自由基清除剂。
Request Sample Biochemica® Neem Oil Natural Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil
包含对皮肤护理具有特殊益处的天然成分。可作为一种非常有效的有机杀菌剂、抗真菌剂、抗细菌剂、抗病毒剂、皮肤科和牙科产品用料。
Request Sample Biochemica® Rosehip Oil REF Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Rosa Rubiginosa Seed Oil
玫瑰果油具有优异的肌肤渗透性及涂展性,适用于按摩油及基底油产品。含有丰富的维C,赋予膏霜、乳液及皂类产品对肌肤的细胞再生及舒敏功效。
Request Sample Biochemica® Tea Tree Oil AUS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
具有优良的杀菌性能,可广泛用于各类要求具有天然抗菌特性的产品,如:爽肤水、洁肤产品、香皂、洗发香波和杀菌剂。
Request Sample Brillian-KY111 Beijing Brilliance Bio 北京贝丽莱斯 Brillian-KY111 is based on water-soluble bisabolol. It has good stability, skin compatibility, and anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial properties. This product is mainly used in skin protection and skin care cosmetics, especially water-base sunscreens, w...展开 Brillian-KY111 is based on water-soluble bisabolol. It has good stability, skin compatibility, and anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial properties. This product is mainly used in skin protection and skin care cosmetics, especially water-base sunscreens, whitening products, and other cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample Brillian-KY11: Bisabolol Beijing Brilliance Bio 北京贝丽莱斯
  • INCI 名称:
    Bisabolol
Brillian-KY11 is derived from Bisabolol, which has a good anti-inflammatory effect. It also has good stability as well as good skin compatibility. This product is suitable for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications.
Request Sample Brillian-KY13: Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate Beijing Brilliance Bio 北京贝丽莱斯
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate
本品可有效预防皮肤受刺激时敏感发炎现象,对日照引起的炎症具有消炎镇静作用, 常被用于抗过敏及修复化妆品中。
Request Sample Brillian-PD135: Pyridoxine Dipalmitate Beijing Brilliance Bio 北京贝丽莱斯
  • INCI 名称:
    Pyridoxine Dipalmitate
主要用于防治皮肤粗糙、粉刺、日晒肝斑。也适用于防治脂溢性脱发、皮肤炎症、一 般性痤疮,脂溢性湿疹等化妆品制剂。可制成膏霜、乳液及营养性洗发、护发液等。 一般与其他维生素配合使用。
Request Sample Brillian-QD360 Beijing Brilliance Bio 北京贝丽莱斯 可用于祛痘膏霜、乳液及护肤产品中,对痤疮、脂溢性皮炎有较好治疗效果并预防周 围痘痘产生。
Request Sample Butcher's Broom Medulat Greentech 法国绿科 金雀花的提取物。含有活性的saponosides植物激素。它具有强壮血管的功效,预防皮肤充血,还可以抗炎。
Request Sample COSMELENE® 2001 Greentech 法国绿科
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Passiflora Incarnata Flower Extract (and) Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract
COSMELENE® 2001是一款呈透明液体状的植物提取物复合物,有助于降低皮肤热红斑后的传导性和皮肤光化红斑后的温度。也具有舒缓和减少红疹的功效。可应用于晒后、舒缓、去红、敏感紧肤护理和敏感头皮护理产品。
Request Sample COSMELENE® NEPTUNE KELP Greentech 法国绿科
  • INCI 名称:
    Laminaria Saccharina Extract
COSMELENE® NEPTUNE KELP是由阔叶巨藻中提取得到的,阔叶巨藻是一种褐色的具有亲水性和防护性的水藻。这款产品推荐用作保湿和抗过敏添加剂,因为它具有保湿和舒缓特性。它适用于凝胶,乳液,精华,霜剂和肥皂中。
Request Sample COSMELENE® OF PASSIONFLOWER Greentech 法国绿科
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Passiflora Incarnata Flower Extract
新一类的化妆品液体提取物。用于敏感性皮肤或利用类黄酮的舒缓作用的晒后修复产品。
Calendula Flower Extract EC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
金盏花是一种净化和排毒药草,其浸出液和酊剂可用于治疗慢性感染。金盏花是肌肤所有问题的解药,对肌肤的一些细小问题十分有效。用于割伤,擦伤和创伤;发红和发炎的皮肤;包括轻微烫伤和晒伤;以及粉刺和皮疹问题。
Request Sample Calendula Glycolic Extract Greentech 法国绿科
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
金盏花萃取液,赋予肌肤多重呵护。
Calendula Oil MONAROM® Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract (and) Tocopherol
金盏花油,具有修复及抗炎的功效,用于干性、有鳞屑及敏感性的肌肤护理。
Request Sample Calendula-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
一种通过ECOCERT认证的抗刺激成分,能够促进肌肤的修复、舒缓,清除自由基,保护肌肤免受伤害。同时,它也是一款保湿成分,有效增强肌肤的防御能力。
Camomile Flower Extract EC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract
真正的洋甘菊(母菊)属于菊科,在各个地方都能发现。在民间医药中,它被发现制成茶敷包,用于经口吸入制剂,或者提取用于治疗消化系统,伤口,及粘膜的炎症。
Camomile Oil Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract
甘菊能够有助于促进周围其他植物,特别是那些能够产生香精油的植物生长和健康,因此有时还被冠以“植物医生”的美名。传统上,它用于镇静剂和抗痉挛药,其提炼的精油也被用于抗炎症的药物上。
Capislow™ PH Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Glycerin (and) Larrea Divaricata Extract (and) Lecithin
Capislow™。 减缓不需要的体毛的生长。
Capryloyl Salicylic Acid McKinley Resources Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Capryloyl Salicylic Acid
Capryloyl Salicylic Acid can be obtained by the bark of willow trees. It is a lipophilized derivative of salicylic acid. The compound has corneolytic, anti-inflammatory, anti-microbial and anticomedonic activities. This product is recommended for use in p...展开 Capryloyl Salicylic Acid can be obtained by the bark of willow trees. It is a lipophilized derivative of salicylic acid. The compound has corneolytic, anti-inflammatory, anti-microbial and anticomedonic activities. This product is recommended for use in personal care and cosmetic applications. 收起
Centaurium EL Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethoxydiglycol (and) PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate (and) Centaurium Erythraea Extract
具抗炎作用的植物提取物。用于护肤产品如用于反应性和敏感性皮肤的舒缓膏霜或凝胶。
Centevita™ Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Centella asiatica leaf extract
CENTEVITA™ 抗炎性衰老及抗糖化剂
Request Sample Chamomile-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract
一种通过ECOCERT认证的抗刺激成分,有助于舒缓肌肤,清除自由基,为肌肤提供保护。
Request Sample Common Nettle Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Extract
一种异株荨麻萃取物,以丙二醇/水为溶剂,其中植物萃取物占1/2。
Request Sample Copper Peptide (GHK-Cu) Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司 Copper Peptide (GHK-Cu) promotes 'extra large' collagen aggregates degradation, more regular collagen synthesis, elastin, proteoglycans, glycosaminoglycans production, and anti-inflammatory and antioxidant responses. This product is recommended for wound ...展开 Copper Peptide (GHK-Cu) promotes 'extra large' collagen aggregates degradation, more regular collagen synthesis, elastin, proteoglycans, glycosaminoglycans production, and anti-inflammatory and antioxidant responses. This product is recommended for wound healing and anti-aging applications, as well as for hair growth stimulation treatments. 收起
Crodarom® African Pepper Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aframomum Melegueta Seed Extract
姜科的非洲胡椒 ,生长于几内亚湾的一种香料,兼具姜类及豆蔻植物的气味。在15世纪,这些珍惜的胡椒籽收到欧洲民众的高度赞誉,被誉为“天堂之籽”,用于食物及饮料,也被认为有催情的功效。
Crodarom® Boswellia Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Boswellia Serrata Gum
含精油、萜类化合物和树脂的胶粘的油性树脂。
Crodarom® Dragon's Blood Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Croton Lechleri Resin Extract
用于护肤及护发产品,具有抑菌、收敛、抗炎、抗氧化、抗衰老及育发功效的植物提取物。
Crodarom® Hawaiian Ginger PS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Zingiber Zerumbet Extract
红球姜根的提取物。捣碎的根被用来处理发炎的皮肤和粘膜,还可以缓解牙痛和胃痛。
Crodarom® Horse Chestnut EC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Aesculus Hippocastanum (Horse Chestnut) Seed Extract
七叶树提取物一般用于减肥药中作为抗炎症剂,收敛剂和强化血管,抗酒糟鼻乳霜和香波中。含有三萜皂苷(特别是七叶皂苷),香豆素和黄酮类。主要活性成分是:β-七叶素皂苷,具有抗炎症效果。
Crodarom® Lemongrass Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Cymbopogon Schoenanthus Extract
具有抗炎及强化血管功效的植物提取物,用于护肤品,尤其适用于油性肌肤的护理。
Crodarom® Margosa GL Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Melia Azadirachta Leaf Extract
通过微波在丙三醇水介质中仔细提取的楝树叶提取物。
Crodarom® Red Bush Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Aspalathus Linearis Leaf Extract
提取自未发酵红茶的南非波士茶,因其极高的抗氧化能力而备受推崇。
Crodarom® Red Clover Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Trifolium Pratense (Clover) Flower Extract
具有抗衰老、抗炎、保湿及收敛功效的植物提取物,适用于抗衰老面霜、晒后修复产品及去头屑的头发护理产品。
Crodarom® Sandalwood Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Santalum Album (Sandalwood) Wood Extract
来自印度的檀香木的丁间二醇萃取物,用于祛味、防晒、晒后修复、脱毛、焕肤后及清洁产品中,舒缓疲乏受刺激肌肤。
Crodarom® St John's Wort Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hypericum Perforatum Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract
可给护肤产品带来抗炎症,舒缓,清除自由基以及收敛功效的植物提取物。
Crodarom® Teak Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Tectona Grandis Wood Extract
Crodarom Teak来源于富含多酚类,醌类和白桦酯酸的柚木。可抚慰和保护头发和肌肤免受环境的伤害。
Crossential™ SA14 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Echium Plantagineum Seed Oil
含必需脂肪酸及必需脂肪酸代谢产物SA的高纯度植物籽油脂。
D-Gamma Tocopherol 90 TRI-K Industries, Inc. 一种淡黄到红棕色的透明粘稠液体。具有轻微特征气味。
Request Sample DELISENS™ peptide solution Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Citric Acid (and) Acetyl Hexapeptide-49
DELISENS™ peptide solution ameliorates the discomfort of nagging pain and itch occurring in sensitive skin as a result of PAR-2-induced release of pro-inflammatory mediators, besides restoring the damaged barrier integrity. In very dry sensitive skin, it ...展开 DELISENS™ peptide solution ameliorates the discomfort of nagging pain and itch occurring in sensitive skin as a result of PAR-2-induced release of pro-inflammatory mediators, besides restoring the damaged barrier integrity. In very dry sensitive skin, it increases hydration as well as improves scaling, smoothness and softness. It can be incorporated in daily care formulations and any specific treatments for sensitive skin where a soothing and repairing effect is needed. 收起
DL-Panthenol Zhejiang Hangzhou Xinfu Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. 浙江杭州鑫富药业股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Panthenol
白色结晶吸湿性粉末,是L-泛醇和D-泛醇的外消旋混合物。D-泛醇是辅酶A的前驱物质,能促进人体蛋白质、脂肪、糖类的代谢,保护皮肤和粘膜,改善毛发色泽和光泽,预防疾病的发生。
Request Sample Dermasooth™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Water (and) Enteromorpha Compressa Extract (and) Silybum Marianum Fruit Extract (and) Ocimum Sanctum Leaf Extract (and) Citric Acid
Dermasooth™ is a truly soothing solution for sensitive skin. This product has excellent anti-redness benefits, and is recommended for aftershave and after waxing treatment, for sun care, and for post esthetic minor procedures.
Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate Sandream Impact
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate
它具有优良的杀菌和抗过敏的功能,广泛作为抗过敏或抗炎剂用于现代化妆品中。
Request Sample Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate (DPG K2) VITAL-CHEM Zhuhai Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate
Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate, derived from the licorice root, can effectively remove superoxide and hydroxyl radicals. It also has good anti-inflammatory effect, inhibits lipid peroxide functions, and is easily absorbed into the skin. It is ideal for lotio...展开 Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate, derived from the licorice root, can effectively remove superoxide and hydroxyl radicals. It also has good anti-inflammatory effect, inhibits lipid peroxide functions, and is easily absorbed into the skin. It is ideal for lotions, creams, face masks, toothpaste and hair products. 收起
Délice Détox Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Fruit Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract
Délice Détox 是基于混合绿茶和石灰提取物。它拥有优良的抗氧化和抗炎效果,以及再生效果,能使角质软化促成脱皮,止血,保湿和放松的优点。本产品是被建议用作皮肤增光护理,增亮秀发,增加头发,抗头皮屑和头皮护理的产品。
Délice Extrême Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Carya Illinoinensis (Pecan) Shell Extract (and) Acer Saccharum (Sugar Maple) Extract
Délice Extrême 由山核桃和糖枫汁提取物混合而成,它具有良好的抗氧化、消炎、滋润、舒缓和保湿的优点。推荐用于茧护理,头发/肌肤干燥护理,极端寒冷护理,深层保湿护理,浴缸和淋浴滋养霜,润唇膏和护手霜
ECOCAPS-TTO Ecopol Tech
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyurethane Crosspolymer-1 (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
ECOCAPS-TTO是茶树油的水基聚合物微胶囊。这些微胶囊在化妆品中用于抗寄生虫,抗炎,抗菌和抗真菌的效用。ECOCAPS-TTO确保了精油的高封装稳定性,防止降解和与外部表面活性剂不必要的相互作用。
Embelia Extract SEPPIC
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Embelia Concinna Leaf Extract
Embelia Extract is an extract of Embelia concinna leaf titrated in flavonoids. Its soothing effect in the mid to long-term against induced discomfort sensation has been recently proved on volunteers. This product is used as an active ingredient in soothin...展开 Embelia Extract is an extract of Embelia concinna leaf titrated in flavonoids. Its soothing effect in the mid to long-term against induced discomfort sensation has been recently proved on volunteers. This product is used as an active ingredient in soothing, sensitive and reactive skin products. It comes in liquid form. 收起
Endothelyol® Givaudan Active Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Rosmarinyl Glucoside (and) Caffeyl Glucoside (and) Gallyl Glucoside
Endothelyol®是一款独特的5合1活性物,能够预防皮肤红斑,改善痤疮。控制主要的肌肤炎症因子,从机理上减少新生血管,并提亮肤色。经皮肤科测试,它与所有敏感性、红疹和刺激性皮肤有着完美的相容性。
Request Sample Eperuline™ PW BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Maltodextrin (and) Eperua Falcata Bark Extract
Eperuline™ PW 是镰型木荚苏木皮的水提取物。具有独特的作用目标,炎症。能够有效对抗与老化有关的慢性微炎症。看得见的肌肤紧致和弹力提升效果。
Escin ß-Sitosterol Phtosome® Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Phospholipids (and) Escin (and) Beta-Sitosterol
改善微血管循环及改善橘皮组织
Esculoside Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Esculin
天然植物积雪草来源,具有消脂及改善微血管循环功效。
Esculoside™ Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Esculin
从七叶树皮经水提取后纯化获得的单一分子物质。用于乳剂和凝胶。
Everlotus® The Garden of Naturalsolution Co., Ltd. (former Natural Solution Co.,Ltd.)
  • INCI 名称:
    Saussurea Involucrata Extract
Everlotus® is an extract of Saussurea involucrata, also known as snow lotus or saw wort. It shows anti-aging and soothing effects, due to its excellent anti-oxidant, anti-wrinkle, anti-inflammatory, and anti-allergic activities.
Fruitliquid Acai Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Extract
这是一种红酒或浆果类抗衰老和肌肤舒缓护理产品的独特替代产品,符合当下“超级水果”趋势。
Fruitliquid Baobab Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Adansonia Digitata Fruit Extract
一种从果肉的萃取中获得的水果提取液. 由于固醇,皂角苷,维他命和三萜烯的存在, 果肉具有消炎性.
Fruitliquid Blueberry PS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Vaccinium Myrtillus Fruit Extract
萃取自具有抗炎效果的药草,适用于宣称美白、敏感性的护肤产品,去屑的护发产品以及洁面产品。
Fruitliquid Date Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Phoenix Dactylifera (Date) Fruit Extract
赋予护肤及护发配方收敛、抗刺激、抗氧化、抗炎及保湿功效的植物果实提取物。
Fruitliquid Date EC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Phoenix Dactylifera (Date) Fruit Extract
这种因含有多酚的枣子在医学上常作为一种强效的收敛剂。它富含丰富的营养成分,比如:蛋白质、纤维、糖类、维生素和矿物质。
Fruitliquid Fig PG Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Ficus Carica (Fig) Extract
赋予护肤及护发产品抗氧化、保湿、抗炎及抑菌功效的植物果实提取物。
Fruitliquid Pear Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Pyrus Communis (Pear) Fruit Extract
赋予敏感肌肤护理及其它护肤产品配方抗氧化、抗炎、保湿及赋活功效的植物果实提取物。