UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Geropon® SBL-203 Solvay Novecare
  • Supply Chain Info
兼具阴离子及非离子性能的水溶性表活剂,质地温和,适用于地毯及粗纺植物的清洁。
Geropon® TC-42 Solvay Novecare
  • Supply Chain Info
椰油脂肪酸来源的阴离子表活剂,适用于香波、液体皂及沐浴产品配方。
Glucamate™ SSE-20 Emulsifier Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-20 Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate
PEG-20 甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯,用于护肤产品的极为有效的乳化剂。
Glucate™ DO Emulsifier Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Glucose Dioleate
用于护肤产品的、特别有效的油包水主乳化剂。
Glucate™ SS Emulsifier Lubrizol
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate
甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯,用于护肤产品的极为有效的保湿剂,如膏霜、乳液产品。
Request Sample Granhydrogel OS-5CS Grant Industries, Inc. / Grant Chemical Trading - Beijing
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glyceryl Polyacrylate (and) Dimethicone (and) Polysilicone-11 (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) PVM/MA Copolymer (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
Granhydrogel OS-5CS是一种独特的混合了甘油聚丙烯酸酯、PVM/MA,和硅橡胶。具有很高的保水性和水合作用。它还为配方带来了保湿美学和功能性。
Request Sample Greensil Greentech 法国绿科
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Extract
一种多功能细硅粉。从竹子中提取。作为传统矿物粉末的替代品。
Request Sample HLC surface treatment Sensient Cosmetic & Fragrances
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Lecithin
A natural hydrophobic surface treatment applied on pigments, fillers and pearls, for outstanding performances in W/O makeup. Because it is highly lipophilic, this treatment removes the needs for grinding with formulating pigments.
HallStar® CO-1695 Cetyl Alc NF Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Alcohol
高碳16含量、完全植物来源、符合《美国药典/国家处方集》规定的鲸蜡醇。精制的天然油脂转化为甲酯,经过分馏、氢化形成醇类,再经精制得到高碳16含量的鲸蜡醇。广泛用于浊化剂、乳化增稠剂、稳定剂、粘度稳定剂及水洗型护发产品。
HallStar® CO-1895 Stryl Alc NF Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearyl Alcohol
高碳18含量、完全植物来源、可生物降解、符合《美国药典/国家处方集》规定的硬脂醇。室温下为蜡白色固体,微弱的肥皂气味。广泛用于浊化剂、乳化增稠剂、稳定剂、粘度稳定剂及水洗型护发产品。
HallStar® DGMS Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-2 Stearate
三压硬脂酸与二甘醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、粉底液、清洁产品、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® EGDS Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Distearate
三压硬脂酸与乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、洗手液及清洁产品。
HallStar® EGMS 70 Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate
三压硬脂酸与乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于泡泡浴、香波、眼影、粉底、护发素、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® FA-1695 Cetyl Alc Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Alcohol
高碳16含量、可生物降解的鲸蜡醇。椰子或棕榈仁配合棕榈油硬脂的全天然来源,用于浊化剂、乳化增稠剂、稳定剂、粘度稳定剂及水洗型护发产品。
HallStar® GDL Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Dilaurate
甘油与月桂酸经酯化反应所得的甘油二月桂酸酯,室温下为浆状,HLB为4.0
HallStar® GMO Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Oleate
甘油与油酸经酯化反应的产物,可生物降解。室温下为琥珀色液体至浆状。可用于油包水型乳化剂、颜料分散剂、润滑剂及铺展剂。
HallStar® GMS Pure Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
植物来源、高纯度的三压脂肪酸与甘油经酯化反应的产物。个人护理产品最广泛使用的原料之一,主要用于主乳化剂,与助乳化剂复配使用。
HallStar® GMS Pure C Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
HallStar® GMS Pure C is the esterification product of vegetable-derived, high-purity triple-pressed stearic acid with glycerin. It is one of the most broadly utilized ingredients for personal care products. HallStar® GMS Pure C is typically used as the pr...展开 HallStar® GMS Pure C is the esterification product of vegetable-derived, high-purity triple-pressed stearic acid with glycerin. It is one of the most broadly utilized ingredients for personal care products. HallStar® GMS Pure C is typically used as the primary emulsifier, in conjunction with a variety of auxiliary emulsifiers. 收起
HallStar® GMS SE Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
三压硬脂酸与甘油反应所得的酯,经阴离子修饰,含部分硬脂酸钾。可用于膏霜、乳液、清洁产品、隔离及眼线产品。
HallStar® GMS SE/AS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) PEG-100 Stearate
甘油硬脂酸酯及PEG-100 硬脂酸酯的混合物,非离子型自乳化产品,在酸性体系稳定起效。用于护肤及护发的乳化产品,具有很好的电解质耐受性。在一般的个人护理品配方的pH范围,3.5-9使用。
HallStar® PEG 400 DL Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Dilaurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于个人清洁产品、护发素、芳香剂、膏霜、乳液、浴油、浴皂及浴盐产品。
HallStar® PEG 400 DO Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Dioleate
油酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于浴油、浴皂、浴盐、发胶、眼部彩妆、膏霜、乳液及微乳液体系。
HallStar® PEG 400 DS Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Distearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于护发素、香波、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® PEG 400 ML Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Laurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于膏霜、乳液、微乳液、泡泡浴及护发素产品。
HallStar® PEG 600 DL Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Dilaurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® PEG 600 ML Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Laurate
HallStar® PEG 600 ML is an ester made from the reaction of coco-derived fatty acid and polyethylene glycol. It is a yellow liquid emulsifier that also functions as an emollient.
HallStar® PEG 6000 DS Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Distearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、乳液、宠物香波、泡泡浴、清洁产品及护发素产品。
HallStar® PEG 6000 MS Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Stearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、沐浴、护发素、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® PGMS Pure Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Stearate
三压硬脂酸与丙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于彩妆产品的基料、膏霜、乳液、唇膏、眼影、药用栓剂及防晒产品。
HallStar® SAB-2N Flake Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Distearyl Phthalic Acid Amide
高效浊化剂,用于调理香波及祛屑香波的生产,帮助均一乳化及悬浮活性成分。
HallStar® TAB-2V Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Distearyl Phthalic Acid Amide
植物来源的乳化剂及悬浮剂,用于硅油、ZPT、硫磺、硫化硒、煤焦油等难悬浮物质。具有独特的乳化及悬浮性能,方便硅油体系调理香波的生产。
Request Sample Heliofeel™ Lucas Meyer Cosmetics
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate Citrate (and) Polyglyceryl-3 Stearate (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin
Heliofeel™是含有向日葵磷脂的易于使用的水包油的乳化剂。可做出宽广范围内质地的产品,适合各种不同的配方。
Request Sample Heliogel™ Lucas Meyer Cosmetics
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Acrylates Copolymer (and) Hydrogenated Polyisobutene (and) Phospholipids (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate (and) Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil
Heliogel™ 是向日葵磷脂的专利胶凝剂,有乳化性。设计用于制备凝胶-乳霜的质地,可带来具有感知的肤感,并给配方师带来创作空间。
Hostacerin® DGI Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-2 Sesquiisostearate
用于化妆品乳剂的油包水乳化剂。
Hostacerin® DGMS Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-2 Stearate
化妆品水包油乳剂和洗去型洁肤膏霜的助乳化剂。
Hostacerin® DGSB Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-4 Polyglyceryl-2 Stearate
化妆品水包油乳剂和洗去型洁肤膏霜的助乳化剂。
Hostacerin® SFO Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Sunflower Seed Oil Sorbitol Esters
天然、可再生来源的助乳化剂,不含转基因成分。
Hostacerin® T-3 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-3
用于化妆品乳剂的非离子乳化剂和増稠剂。
Hostacerin® WO Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-2 Sesquiisostearate (and) Beeswax (and) Microcrystalline Wax (and) Mineral Oil (and) Magnesium Stearate (and) Aluminum Stearate
PURICOLOR® 系列色素包含颜料和染料,全球应用于化妆品中:香波、乳液、洗面和护肤霜,也可在家用及织物护理品中如洗衣液、洗洁精和洗衣片
Hostaphat® CK 100 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Cetyl Phosphate
用于配制化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的乳化剂。
Hostaphat® CS 120 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearyl Phosphate
用于配制化妆品和药物工业膏霜和奶液的乳化剂。
Hostaphat® KL 340 D Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Trilaureth-4 Phosphate
用于配制化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的乳化剂。
Hostaphat® KW 340 D Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Triceteareth-4 Phosphate
用于配制化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的乳化剂。
IMWITOR® 372 P IOI Oleo GmbH
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate Citrate
IMWITOR® 372 P is a 100% natural, anionic O/W emulsifier, leaving a smooth and silky skin feel. It provides stable emulsions over a wide range of viscosities. It can be combined with a large number of co-emulsifiers and is very stable in the presence of m...展开 IMWITOR® 372 P is a 100% natural, anionic O/W emulsifier, leaving a smooth and silky skin feel. It provides stable emulsions over a wide range of viscosities. It can be combined with a large number of co-emulsifiers and is very stable in the presence of multifunctional ingredients used as preservative boosters (e.g. SOFTISAN® GC 8). Widely used in natural cosmetics concepts, sun care formulations and skin care products. 收起
IMWITOR® 491 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
IMWITOR® 491 is a glyceryl stearate with a monoester content of minimum 90%. It works as co-emulsifier and consistency enhancer in O/W emulsions.
IMWITOR® 600 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate
IMWITOR® 600 is used to form W/O emulsions with excellent stability even with high water content. It is especially suitable for soft to low viscous W/O emulsions with non-greasy, pleasant skin feel.
IMWITOR® 900 K IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
IMWITOR® 900 K is a glyceryl stearate with a monoester content of 40–55%. It works as co-emulsifier and consistency enhancer in O/W emulsions.
IMWITOR® 928 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Cocoate
IMWITOR® 928 is a co-emulsifier for O/W systems, which shows only slight impact on viscosity increase. Therefore, it is suitable to stabilize low viscous emulsions e.g. for sprayable applications.
IMWITOR® 948 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Oleate
IMWITOR® 948 is a versatile co-emulsifiers with monooleate content of 32–52% that can be used for W/O and O/W emulsions. Glyceryl Oleate improves penetration of emollients into the stratum corneum and enhances skin elasticity. Used in body washes, Glycery...展开 IMWITOR® 948 is a versatile co-emulsifiers with monooleate content of 32–52% that can be used for W/O and O/W emulsions. Glyceryl Oleate improves penetration of emollients into the stratum corneum and enhances skin elasticity. Used in body washes, Glyceryl Oleate reduces skin roughness caused by surfactants. Glyceryl Oleate is also part of human hair lipids. Once adsorbed by the hair, it reduces roughness, thus decreases combing force of wet hair and enhances hair gloss. 收起
IMWITOR® 960 K IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate SE
IMWITOR® 960 K is a classic emulsifier for rich creams and butters. Works best at neutral pH. This self-emulsifying glyceryl stearate quality contains a monoester content of approx. 30%.
IMWITOR® GMIS IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Isostearate
IMWITOR® GMIS is a monoester of glycerin and isostearic acid with excellent co-emulsifying properties for O/W emulsions. The material can be used as skin-conditioning agent.
IMWITOR® GO 90 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Oleate
IMWITOR® GO 90 is a versatile co-emulsifier with a monooleate content of >90% that can be used for W/O and O/W emulsions. Glyceryl Oleate improves penetration of emollients into the stratum corneum and enhances skin elasticity. Used in body washes, Glycer...展开 IMWITOR® GO 90 is a versatile co-emulsifier with a monooleate content of >90% that can be used for W/O and O/W emulsions. Glyceryl Oleate improves penetration of emollients into the stratum corneum and enhances skin elasticity. Used in body washes, Glyceryl Oleate reduces skin roughness caused by surfactants. Glyceryl Oleate is also part of human hair lipids. Once adsorbed by the hair, it reduces roughness, thus decreases combing force of wet hair and enhances hair gloss. 收起
IMWITOR® PG3 C10 IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate
IMWITOR® PG3 C10 is an excellent refatting agent and provides a soft skin feel. It helps to increase the viscosity of shampoos or shower gels. Its mild antimicrobial and deodorizing effect can be used in various formulations, including deodorizing skin cr...展开 IMWITOR® PG3 C10 is an excellent refatting agent and provides a soft skin feel. It helps to increase the viscosity of shampoos or shower gels. Its mild antimicrobial and deodorizing effect can be used in various formulations, including deodorizing skin creams. 收起
IMWITOR® PG3 DIS IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate
IMWITOR® PG3 DIS is an emulsifier for W/O emulsions. In combination with IMWITOR® 600 it forms stable and light-feeling emulsions. IMWITOR® PG3 DIS also shows excellent dispersing properties for pigments and anorganic sunscreens.
IMWITOR® PG4 Cocoate IOI Oleo GmbH IMWITOR® PG4 Cocoate can be used in combination with other surfactants to be beneficially incorporated to improve skin feel, mildness, foam characteristics, and to ease the formulation of hydrophobic ingredients like fragrances or oil components. 100% of ...展开 IMWITOR® PG4 Cocoate can be used in combination with other surfactants to be beneficially incorporated to improve skin feel, mildness, foam characteristics, and to ease the formulation of hydrophobic ingredients like fragrances or oil components. 100% of natural origin, based on vegetable raw materials. 收起
IMWITOR® liteMULS IOI Oleo GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Citrate/Lactate/Linoleate/Oleate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Cocoate (and) Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate (and) Glyceryl Caprylate
IMWITOR® liteMULS is a 100% natural, easy-to-use O/W emulsifier blend. Especially suitable for low viscous emulsions, sprayable emulsions and wet wipe liquids. IMWITOR® liteMULS is also ideal for self-emulsifying bath oils.
Request Sample ISOLAN® 17 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Diisostearate/Polyhydroxystearate/Sebacate (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Polyglyceryl-3 Oleate (and) Diisostearoyl Polyglyceryl-3 Dimer Dilinoleate
ISOLAN® 17 is a fully vegetable based W/O emulsifier. Its high molecular weight and polymeric and polyfunctional composition leads to best–in-class stabilisation comparable to silicone emulsifiers. It is suitable for the formulation of cosmetic W/O butter...展开 ISOLAN® 17 is a fully vegetable based W/O emulsifier. Its high molecular weight and polymeric and polyfunctional composition leads to best–in-class stabilisation comparable to silicone emulsifiers. It is suitable for the formulation of cosmetic W/O butters, creams, lotions, sprays and aerosols. 收起
Request Sample ISOLAN® GI 34 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Isostearate
用于配制化妆品油包水膏霜的乳化剂。由天然的原料组成。
Request Sample ISOLAN® GO 33 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Oleate
用于油包水膏霜的天然乳化剂。能够给产品带来闪亮外观和舒适使用感觉。
Request Sample ISOLAN® GPS Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Diisostearate/Polyhydroxystearate/Sebacate
用于配制低粘度油包水奶液的乳化剂。手感华丽、不油腻。
Request Sample ISOLAN® IS Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Glucose Isostearate
含保湿性能的油包水膏霜的助乳化剂。
Request Sample ISOLAN® PDI Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Diisostearoyl Polyglyceryl-3 Dimer Dilinoleate
用于配制化妆品油包水膏霜和奶液的乳化剂。
Request Sample Ionosome Lucas Meyer Cosmetics
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Propanediol (and) Phospholipids (and) Stearoyl Inulin
Ionosome is a tailor made vectorization technology. It is resistant to surfacants and electrolytes. Ionosome provides encapsulation of charged hydrophilic active ingredients, as well as protection of hydrophilic active ingredients in a charged formulation...展开 Ionosome is a tailor made vectorization technology. It is resistant to surfacants and electrolytes. Ionosome provides encapsulation of charged hydrophilic active ingredients, as well as protection of hydrophilic active ingredients in a charged formulation. 收起
Iso-Propyl Myristate Shandong Ailitong New Material Co.,Ltd. 山东艾利通新材料有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
Iso-Propyl Myristate is a colorless, oily liquid, that can be dissolved with organic solvents. It is insoluble in water, and is one of the important additives for high-grade cosmetics. It can be used as emulsifier and moistening agent for cosmetics.
Iso-Propyl Palmitate Shandong Ailitong New Material Co.,Ltd. 山东艾利通新材料有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
Iso-Propyl Palmitate is a colorless, oily liquid, that can be dissolved with organic solvents, insoluble in water. It is one of the important additives for high-grade cosmetics, and can be used as emulsifier and moistening agent for cosmetics.
Request Sample JOH45YJE Kobo Products, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Iron Oxides (and) CI 77492 (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica
JOH45YJE is yellow paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77492) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmen...展开 JOH45YJE is yellow paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77492) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmentary dispersion offers full color development, better stability, improved gloss, and ease of use for color cosmetics. They are recomended for use in emulsions, anhydrous gels and hot pours. 收起
Request Sample JOH55BJE Kobo Products, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Iron Oxides (and) CI 77499 (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica
JOH55BJE is a black paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77499) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigme...展开 JOH55BJE is a black paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77499) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmentary dispersion offers full color development, better stability, improved gloss, and ease of use for color cosmetics. They are recomended for use in emulsions, anhydrous gels and hot pours. 收起
Request Sample JOH55RJE Kobo Products, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Iron Oxides (and) CI 77491 (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica
JOH55RJE is a red paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77491) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigment...展开 JOH55RJE is a red paste composed of Iron Oxides (CI 77491) (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmentary dispersion offers full color development, better stability, improved gloss, and ease of use for color cosmetics. They are recomended for use in emulsions, anhydrous gels and hot pours. 收起
Request Sample JOH65UJE Kobo Products, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Titanium Dioxide (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica
JOH65UJE is a white paste composed of Titanium Dioxide (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmentary ...展开 JOH65UJE is a white paste composed of Titanium Dioxide (and) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (and) Jojoba Esters (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Polyricinoleate (and) Silica. It contains Jojoba Esters (NJE) as a pigment treatment. This all natural pigmentary dispersion offers full color development, better stability, improved gloss, and ease of use for color cosmetics. They are recomended for use in emulsions, anhydrous gels and hot pours. 收起
Jarocol 2C Wax VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-4
Jarocol 2C Wax is a part if a range of color base components designed to make permanent hair color easy for manufactures who want to expand their business into permanent hair color. New entrants to the hair colourant market must be able to meet the perfo...展开 Jarocol 2C Wax is a part if a range of color base components designed to make permanent hair color easy for manufactures who want to expand their business into permanent hair color. New entrants to the hair colourant market must be able to meet the performance, technology and quality requirements demanded by today’s consumer. With the support from Vivimed, they can gain speed to market as well as color matching expertise. 收起
KF-6005 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Dimethicone
KF-6005是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该产品可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6011 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-11 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-60115是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-11甲基醚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6012 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-20/22 Butyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-6012是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG/PPG-20/22丁基醚聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6013 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Dimethicone
KF-6013是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6015 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-3 Dimethicone
KF-6015是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-3聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si 乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6016 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-6016是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9甲基醚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6017 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Dimethicone
KF-6017是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-10聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。有17kg罐装或180kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6028 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6028是无色至黄色透明液体,由PEG-9 聚二甲基硅氧乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,液体配方,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6038 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6038是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由月桂醇PEG-9 聚二甲基硅氧乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si或O 或 Si+O乳液,液体配方,和硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6048 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
KF-6048直链型有机硅乳化剂。它与有机油剂,酯类的相容性优异,适用于液体配方。这款产品适用于护肤,彩妆和防晒应用中。
KF-6050L Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
KF-6050L是白色到浅灰棕色线性乳化硅油,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和PEG/PPG-18/18聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该产品可用于制作透明的 W/Si配方,与硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。该产品在使用前必需摇匀,有16kg罐装或180kg桶装两种形式。
KF-6100 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Disiloxane Dimethicone
KF-6100是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由聚甘油-3 二硅氧烷聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 Si/W乳液,不含PEG,与硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6104 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6104是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由聚甘油-3 聚二甲基硅羟乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 W/Si乳液,不含PEG,与硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6105 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6105是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由月桂醇聚甘油-3 聚二甲基硅羟乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 W/Si或O 或 Si+O乳液,不含PEG,硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6106 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6106是聚甘油改性硅。它们可以使粉体稳定地均匀地分散,因此能在产品的稳定性,透明性方面发挥很好的作用。它们是能在防晒,粉底,粉体类彩妆, 口红等产品中广泛应用的功能性原料。
KGO-225 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer (and) PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KGO-225是无色到浅稻草黄色,半透明到朦胧的硅油乳化剂。该智能乳化剂具有很低的粘度,适合W/O乳剂。易于使用,不需要搅拌混合,可用于各种配方,仅通过调节油,支链或者直链乳化剂。可用于护肤,彩妆以及防晒应用。可直接使用,但是,必须通过高速搅拌机或者分散混合器先完成混合和乳化。
KSG-15 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-15是无色到浅黄色,透明到稍微浑浊的液体,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。
KSG-15AP Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-15AP是无色到浅黄色,透明到稍微浑浊的液体,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。
KSG-16 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-16是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有垫状效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性,给肌肤带来柔软的肤感。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装或者180kg桶装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-1610 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Trimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-1610是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由甲基聚三甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性,给肌肤带来柔软的肤感。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为15kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-210 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer
KSG-210是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷PEG-10/15 交联聚合物组成。该乳化硅油弹性体可形成W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的兼容性。可用于透明乳液以及出水霜,带来柔软肤感。可用于彩妆,止汗剂,以及其它护肤产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-240 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer
KSG-240是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷PEG-10/15 交联聚合物组成。该乳化硅油弹性体可形成W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的兼容性。可用于透明乳液以及出水霜,带来柔软肤感。可用于彩妆,止汗剂,以及其它护肤产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-310 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Mineral Oil (and) PEG-15/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-310是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由矿物油和PEG-15/月桂醇l聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有油包水乳液的特性,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性。可制备出水霜,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有16kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-320 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane (and) PEG-15/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-320是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由异十二烷和PEG-15/月桂醇l聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有油包水乳液的特性,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性。可制备出水霜,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有15kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-330 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Triethylhexanoin (and) PEG-15/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-330是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由甘油三(乙基己酸)酯和PEG-15/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有油包水乳液的特性,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性。可制备出水霜,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有16kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-340 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Squalane (and) PEG-15/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) PEG-10/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-340 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由角鲨烷、PEG-15/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物和PEG-10/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有油包水乳液的特性,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性。可制备出水霜,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有15kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-41 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Mineral Oil (and) Vinyl Dimethicone/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-41 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由矿油和乙烯基聚二甲基硅氧烷/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有增稠和哑光效果,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有16kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-42 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane (and) Vinyl Dimethicone/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-42 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由异十二烷和乙烯基聚二甲基硅氧烷/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有增稠和哑光效果,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有15kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-43 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Triethylhexanoin (and) Vinyl Dimethicone/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-43 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由甘油三(乙基己酸)酯和乙烯基聚二甲基硅氧烷/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有增稠和哑光效果,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有16kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-44 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Squalane (and) Vinyl Dimethicone/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-44 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由角鲨烷和乙烯基聚二甲基硅氧烷/月桂基聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有增稠和哑光效果,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有15kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。