UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample BARIUM SULFATE Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Barium Sulfate
BARIUM SULFATE is a fine white powder with a characteristic odor. This product is used as a Filler in personal care products.
Request Sample CELL-U-LASH™ 150 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cellulose
CELL-U-LASH™ 150 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 150 is 80-110 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in t...展开 CELL-U-LASH™ 150 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 150 is 80-110 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in the initial water phase of an emulsion which make them an excellent choice for products containing natural ingredients. They can be used to promote soft focus, texturizing, lengthening, and volumizing effects in finished products 收起
Request Sample CELL-U-LASH™ 40 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cellulose
CELL-U-LASH™ 40 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 40 is 20-25 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in the ...展开 CELL-U-LASH™ 40 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 40 is 20-25 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in the initial water phase of an emulsion which make them an excellent choice for products containing natural ingredients. They can be used to promote soft focus, texturizing, lengthening, and volumizing effects in finished products. 收起
Request Sample CELL-U-LASH™ 90 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cellulose
CELL-U-LASH™ 90 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 90 is 60-75 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in the ...展开 CELL-U-LASH™ 90 is an odorless, fine white powder used for CELL-U-LASH™ fibers. CELL-U-LASH™ fibers are made of cellulose and vary in length from 20μm to 110μm. CELL-U-LASH™ 90 is 60-75 micrometers. These fibers are hydrophilic and disperse easily in the initial water phase of an emulsion which make them an excellent choice for products containing natural ingredients. They can be used to promote soft focus, texturizing, lengthening, and volumizing effects in finished products. 收起
DRY-FLO® TS PURE Starch AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Tapioca Starch (and) Polymethylsilsesquioxane
DRY-FLO TS PURE淀粉是一种非转基因,无铝改性木薯淀粉。DRY-FLO TS PURE淀粉具有迹象肤感,它可以有效地降低成本,并改善各种不同类型的化妆品的肤感。可作为滑石粉的有效替代物。DRY-FLO TS PURE淀粉可降低油腻感--甚至在高含油量配方中。
DRY-FLO® TS Starch AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Tapioca Starch (and) Polymethylsilsesquioxane
DRY-FLO® TS 淀粉是一种非转基因,无铝改性木薯淀粉。聚甲基硅倍半氧烷改性带来天鹅绒般柔软肤感。它可以有效地降低成本,并改善各种不同类型的化妆品的肤感。也可作为滑石粉的有效替代物。DRY-FLO TS PURE淀粉可降低油腻感--甚至在高含油量配方中。
EXTRAPONE® MINERALS/SPRING WATER Symrise 德之馨 Extrapone® Minerals/Spring Water 在水和甘油中添加了白粘土,并经过防腐处理。呈白色至米黄色液体状,可应用于化妆品和盥洗用品。
ImerCare® 18D(S) Imerys Minerals
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Diatomaceous Earth
ImerCare® 18D(S) is a new generation of natural diatomaceous earth with its medium absorption power and particle size distribution for face mask and matting control. It is irradiated via a third party to a specified dose.
ImerCare® 4T Imerys Minerals
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
ImerCare® 4T is a premium, high-brightness, high-purity, ultra-platy cosmetic talc. Specifically treated to control microbial organisms, ImerCare® 4T is ideal as a pigment carrier in decorative cosmetics. It enhances sensory properties such as softness, ...展开 ImerCare® 4T is a premium, high-brightness, high-purity, ultra-platy cosmetic talc. Specifically treated to control microbial organisms, ImerCare® 4T is ideal as a pigment carrier in decorative cosmetics. It enhances sensory properties such as softness, silkiness and slip ease. ImerCare® 4T is Cosmos approved. 收起
ImerCare® PHARMA 00T Imerys Minerals
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
ImerCare® PHARMA 00T is recommended for cosmetic applications. It is specifically heat-treated to control microbial organisms.
ImerCare® PHARMA 10T Imerys Minerals
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
ImerCare® PHARMA 10T is a talc recommended for cosmetic applications. It is specifically heat-treated to control microbial organisms.
ImerCare® PHARMA 5T Imerys Minerals
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
ImerCare® PHARMA 5T is a fine talc recommended for cosmetic applications. It is specifically heat-treated to control microbial organisms.
ImerCare® Steasilk® Imerys Minerals
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
ImerCare® Steasilk® is a high purity, high-brightness, platy talc ideal for soap applications. Steasilk® gives a creamier lather and a softer, silkier skin feel, enabling manufacturers to replace expensive base oils and reduce their formulation costs.
Request Sample KNY-3D Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Nylon-66 (and) Titanium Dioxide
KNY-3D is an odorless, white fiber that is free of foreign matter. It is composed of Nylon-66 and Titanium Dioxide. Kobo offers a variety of natural and synthetic fibers in different lengths, thicknesses, and shapes. They can be used to promote texturizin...展开 KNY-3D is an odorless, white fiber that is free of foreign matter. It is composed of Nylon-66 and Titanium Dioxide. Kobo offers a variety of natural and synthetic fibers in different lengths, thicknesses, and shapes. They can be used to promote texturizing, soft focus, lengthening, and volumizing effects in finished products. KNY-3D is a synthetic Nylon Fiber, 1.2mm in length and 3D in thickness. Nylon fibers are commonly used in mascara and eyebrow products for lengthening and volumizing effects. 收起
Request Sample KoboMica L-27 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
滑石和云母可以提供出色的性能并可严格控制颗粒大小。滑石和云母非常薄,平坦,且表面十分光滑。他们可以提供极好的滑度,出色的肌肤贴合度,延展性和高透明度。KoboMica L-27透明度高并可提供良好的光泽性。
Request Sample MICA S-MS2 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica (and) Methicone
MICA S-MS2 is an odorless, no grit, off-white to satin powder. This product is composed of Mica and Methicone. It is used in the Methicone Treatment (MS). This treatment is very hydrophobic and good for wet/dry powder formulations, as well as W/Si emulsio...展开 MICA S-MS2 is an odorless, no grit, off-white to satin powder. This product is composed of Mica and Methicone. It is used in the Methicone Treatment (MS). This treatment is very hydrophobic and good for wet/dry powder formulations, as well as W/Si emulsions. It leaves the skin with a somewhat dry feeling. 收起
Request Sample MICA S-PC Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin
MICA S-PC is a fine white powder with a characteristic odor. This Mica is composed of Mica and Hydrogenated Lecithin. It is used in the Hydrogenated Lecithin Treatment (PC) for cosmetics. PC treated pigments and powders are hydrophobic. They offer a cream...展开 MICA S-PC is a fine white powder with a characteristic odor. This Mica is composed of Mica and Hydrogenated Lecithin. It is used in the Hydrogenated Lecithin Treatment (PC) for cosmetics. PC treated pigments and powders are hydrophobic. They offer a creamy texture, moisturizing feel, and excellent affinity to the skin. They are ideal for use in powders and mineral makeup and can also be used in emulsions. 收起
Request Sample MICA S/MM3 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica (and) Triethoxycaprylylsilane
MICA S/MM3 is supplied as an off white satin powder with a characteristic odor composed mainly of mica. Magnesium Myristate (MM) Treatment is a vegetable-derived, natural treatment that is extremely hydrophobic with excellent pressability and adherence to...展开 MICA S/MM3 is supplied as an off white satin powder with a characteristic odor composed mainly of mica. Magnesium Myristate (MM) Treatment is a vegetable-derived, natural treatment that is extremely hydrophobic with excellent pressability and adherence to the skin. 收起
Request Sample Mearlmica® CF BASF Colors & Effects
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Mearlmica® CF is in a family of mineral products that gives balance and consistency to certain types of cosmetic formulations while remaining optically neutral.
Request Sample Mearlmica® DD BASF Colors & Effects
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Mearlmica® DD is in a family of mineral products that gives balance and consistency to certain types of cosmetic formulations while remaining optically neutral.
Request Sample Mearlmica® II BASF Colors & Effects
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Mearlmica® II is in a family of mineral products that gives balance and consistency to certain types of cosmetic formulations while remaining optically neutral.
Request Sample Mearlmica® SV BASF Colors & Effects
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Mearlmica® SV is from a family of mineral products that gives balance and consistency to certain types of cosmetic formulations while remaining optically neutral.
Request Sample Mearlmica® UF BASF Colors & Effects
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Mearlmica® UF is from a family of mineral products that gives balance and consistency to certain types of cosmetic formulations while remaining optically neutral.
Orgasol® 2002 D NAT COS Arkema Orgasol 阿科玛
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Nylon-12
微孔球形粉体,具有卓越的亲肤性能及天鹅绒般触感。推荐用于粉体及粉底液等油相为连续相的乳液产品,提升产品的丝滑及涂展性能。赋予肌肤天然、透明的粉质幔纱。
Orgasol® 2002 EXD NAT COS Arkema Orgasol 阿科玛
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Nylon-12
微孔球形粉体,具有卓越的亲肤性能及天鹅绒般触感。提升产品的丝滑及涂展性能,持续吸附肌肤表面多余皮脂,赋予肌肤一整日的天然、均匀肤色。用于粉饼配方,发挥粘合功效,增强粉饼中粉体的结合强度且减少油及蜡的使用。
Orgasol® 2002 EXD NAT COS Type S Arkema Orgasol 阿科玛
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Nylon-12
微孔球形粉体,具有卓越的亲肤性能及丝滑肤感。推荐用于粉体及粉底液等油相为连续相的乳液产品,提升产品的丝滑及涂展性能。赋予肌肤天然的粉质幔纱,肤色更为均匀。
Orgasol® 2002 UD NAT COS Arkema Orgasol 阿科玛
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Nylon-12
微孔球形粉体,具有卓越的亲肤性能及天鹅绒般触感。提升产品的丝滑及涂展性能,可吸附与自身重量相当的皮脂。推荐用于油性肌肤及持久诉求的彩妆产品,肤色整日天然、均匀,且赋予肌肤柔焦效应。
Orgasol® Caresse Arkema Orgasol 阿科玛
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyamide-5
微孔球形粉体,特别适用于水为连续相的配方,分散简易,赋予肌肤天鹅绒般触感及尼龙-12般优异性能。
Phlogopite Powder HM6310 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
通过人工拣选金云母矿石,保证原矿颜色一致的情况下,经湿法剥片、超细、分级,生产出天然接近人体肤色、丝般柔润的金云母粉。纯天然绿色的金云母粉,无需添加任何色素即可直接使用于粉饼、BB霜、散粉、粉底液、面膜等,受到业界的高度赞誉
Phlogopite powder HM6325 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
我们通过人工选择金云母矿石保证其色彩一致。通过湿法脱模,我们使用超细级处理技术以得到接近人体肌肤颜色且丝滑柔软的金云母粉。不添加任何色素的纯天然的金云母粉可直接用于粉饼,BB霜,散粉,粉底液以及面膜中。该产品属性在个人护理产品行业中得到高度评价。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-12 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。是该系列中第二透明的填料。对最终产品的颜色影响很小,可给化妆品配方如眼影,带来天鹅绒般柔软肤感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-15 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。是该系列中最透明的填料。因此对最终产品的颜色没有影响。增加口红的价值,以及模压产品的均匀性。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-3 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。粒径最小且最不透明。有良好的遮盖性,推荐用于BB霜。可使身体乳感觉更奢华,增强口红的润滑性,带来流畅的使用感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-6 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。粒径最小且最不透明。有良好的遮盖性,推荐用于BB霜。可使身体乳感觉更奢华,增强口红的润滑性,带来流畅的使用感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-9 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。和SF-6的性质相似,但更透明,因此对最终产品的颜色影响更小。给散粉带来卓越的肤感,以及良好的柔焦效果。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SQ-6 Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
基于氮化硼的功能性填料,非常纯净的六边形晶体薄片结构,B原子和N原子交替排列。具有非常哑光的粉状外观,以及良好的吸油性。因此可给化妆品配方带来良好的控油性。
Request Sample RonaFlair® LDP White Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
RonaFlair® LDP WHITE是pH值8.0-11.0(100g/l,H2O,20℃)的悬浮液。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Soft Sphere Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Synthetic Fluorphlogopite (and) Silica
RONAFLAIR™ SOFT SPHERE是pH介于7.0和10.0间的白色粉末。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Softshade Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Titanium Dioxide (and) Silica (and) Mica (and) Alumina
一款具有柔和光泽的云母效果颜料
Sericite (Mica) Powder HS8325G Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
通过先进的湿法工艺,对粉体进行硅油表面包覆、月桂酰赖氨酸表面包覆、纳米微珠硅氧烷复合表面处理等。使粉体更加细嫩润滑,并与皮肤完全亲和,使装扮后的容颜更加靓丽自然。
Request Sample Sericite GMS-4C Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
Sericite GMS-4C is a white, silky, shiny substrate derived from a fine crystalline clay mineral. Compared with mica, it is thicker and provides good spreadability and a smooth texture when applied to the skin. Sericite GMS-4C has a translucent color and g...展开 Sericite GMS-4C is a white, silky, shiny substrate derived from a fine crystalline clay mineral. Compared with mica, it is thicker and provides good spreadability and a smooth texture when applied to the skin. Sericite GMS-4C has a translucent color and gives skin a smooth, soft feel. 收起
Sericite H60 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
Sericite H60 is odorless, has a white to off-white appearance with a whiteness of > 70. This product has a D50 particle size of 12+/-2um, a pH value of 5.5-7.0, and a heat resistance of 800°C. It is used in the application of cosmetics.
Sericite HS8310 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
Sericite HS8310 is used in plastics, cosmetics, paints, and rubber. It has a white to of-white appearance with a whiteness of >80, a D50 particle size of 6+/-1um, and a pH value of 5.5-7.0.
Sericite HS8325 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
Sericite HS8325 can be used as a soft powdery base for white to off-white cosmetics. The product has a fine and tender texture, silky lubrication, gentle luster and an excellent affinity to the skin. It has a D50 particle size of 9+/-2um, a pH value of 5....展开 Sericite HS8325 can be used as a soft powdery base for white to off-white cosmetics. The product has a fine and tender texture, silky lubrication, gentle luster and an excellent affinity to the skin. It has a D50 particle size of 9+/-2um, a pH value of 5.5-7.0, and a bulk density of <18 g/cm^3. 收起
Sericite Powder H20 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
通过先进的湿法剥片技术、精确的分级工艺、独特 的重金属富集去除法,对绢云母再加工。生产出细腻嫩滑、丝般柔润、 光泽柔和的高纯度绢云母粉,广泛应用于粉饼、眼影、口红、BB霜、 粉底液、散粉、爽身粉、眼线笔、防晒霜、护肤霜、乳液、面膜等
Sericite Powder HS8330 Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
绢云母粉 HS8330,通过先进的湿分割技术,准确的分类过程和独特的方法去除重金属以重新处理绢云母。基于上述过程生产出的绢云母粉十分细腻,如丝般光滑且具有高纯度,广泛用于粉饼,眼影,BB霜,粉底液,散粉,滑石粉,眼线,防晒霜,护肤霜,化妆水,面膜等。
Silicon Processing Mica Powder HM6040G Anhui Heng Hao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. 安徽恒昊科技有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
硅加工的云母粉HM6040G是一种经挑选的高质量云母粉。该粉末具有天鹅绒质感。手感光滑,使肌肤更美丽自然。
Request Sample TALC 2000/MM3 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc (and) Magnesium Myristate
TALC 2000/MM3 is supplied as an off-white powder with a characteristic odor composed of talc. Magnesium Myristate (MM) Treatment is a vegetable-derived, natural treatment that is extremely hydrophobic with excellent pressability and adherence to the skin.
Request Sample TALC COVASIL 4-05 Sensient Cosmetic & Fragrances
  • Supply Chain Info
Dimethicone + trimethylsiloxysilicate surface treated talc.
Request Sample TALC N/MM3 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc (and) Magnesium Myristate
TALC N/MM3 is supplied as an off-white powder with little to no odor composed of talc. Magnesium Myristate (MM) Treatment is a vegetable-derived, natural treatment that is extremely hydrophobic with excellent pressability and adherence to the skin.
Request Sample Talc 3000-DS3 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc (and) Dimethicone
Talc 3000-DS3 is an odorless white micro powder. This talc has a good slip and lubricious feel, and works well for wet/dry powders. Kobo’s Dimethicone (DS) Treatment is hydrophobic with no hydrogen potential. Many Kobo Minerals are considered fillers that...展开 Talc 3000-DS3 is an odorless white micro powder. This talc has a good slip and lubricious feel, and works well for wet/dry powders. Kobo’s Dimethicone (DS) Treatment is hydrophobic with no hydrogen potential. Many Kobo Minerals are considered fillers that can contribute to a finished product by adding bulking properties, an enhanced skin feel, luster, shimmer, shine and often times sheen, while helping to fill in the lines on the skin so they appear less visible. 收起
Request Sample Talc A-CL3 Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc (and) Lecithin
Talc A-CL3 is supplied as an off-white powder with little to no odor. It is composed of Talc and Lecithin. Many Kobo Minerals are considered fillers that can contribute to a finished product by adding bulking properties, an enhanced skin feel, luster, shi...展开 Talc A-CL3 is supplied as an off-white powder with little to no odor. It is composed of Talc and Lecithin. Many Kobo Minerals are considered fillers that can contribute to a finished product by adding bulking properties, an enhanced skin feel, luster, shimmer, shine and often times sheen, while helping to fill in the lines on the skin so they appear less visible. This product is useful as a component in personal care products. Its particle size range is 90% below 10 μm and 100% below 20 μm. 收起
Request Sample Talc AJM Kobo Products, Inc.
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
很多Kobo矿物质被认为是可以为成品增加蓬松度,加强肌肤触感,光泽度,闪亮度的填料,很多时候可以在填平肌肤上的细纹、使它们不再明显的同时提亮肌肤。TALC AJM是一种符合成本效益又具有良好肤感的滑石粉。
Request Sample Talc LCW Sensient Cosmetic & Fragrances
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Talc
Talc LCW is a natural inorganic pigment that provides a natural mineral charge. It also gives a silky feeling and good spreadability. This product is suggested for use in skin care and make-up products, as well as in emulsion, lipstick, pencils and compac...展开 Talc LCW is a natural inorganic pigment that provides a natural mineral charge. It also gives a silky feeling and good spreadability. This product is suggested for use in skin care and make-up products, as well as in emulsion, lipstick, pencils and compact applications. 收起
VANATURAL® XGB Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Bentonite (and) Xanthan Gum
特殊配制的含有天然膨润土和汉生胶的稳定剂。用与稳定悬浮液和乳液。内有多个参考配方。