UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample 2, 4-Dichloro-3, 5-Dimethylphenol (DCMX) Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 DCMX又称2,,4-二氯-3,5-二甲基苯酚,CAS 号133-53-9,类白色或淡黄色片状,该产品是一类安全高效抗菌剂,常用在个人护理产品领域。
ACTIPHYTE® OF YUZU DIPG NP Active Organics Citrus fruit extract with tonic, stimulant, antibiotic, anti-infectious, anti-putrescent, diuretic, anti-viral, calmative, nervine, sedative, antiseptic, analgesic, and anti-fungal properties. It blends well with patchouli and sandalwood.
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ green tea Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Water
ACTIPHYTE™ green tea helps restrain photodamage and inflammation. It is able to soothe and relieve atopic dermatitis and rosacea. It may improve acne appearance and reduce hair loss.
Request Sample ACTIPHYTE™ shatavari Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Water (and) Asparagus Racemosus Root Extract (and) Phenoxyethanol
ACTIPHYTE™ shatavari grows in the tropical and subtropical parts of India and is used in the traditional Indian medicine to impart immunity and add vitality to the body. Possessing anti-inflammatory and antioxidant properties, it helps reduce inflammation...展开 ACTIPHYTE™ shatavari grows in the tropical and subtropical parts of India and is used in the traditional Indian medicine to impart immunity and add vitality to the body. Possessing anti-inflammatory and antioxidant properties, it helps reduce inflammation caused by the oxidative stress resulting, for instance, from UV damage. 收起
ALT-TCS Shandong Ailitong New Material Co.,Ltd. 山东艾利通新材料有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Triclosan
ALT-TCS is a liquid antibacterial disinfector. This single preservative is a broad spectrum and cost effective antimicrobial that is active against Gram-positive bacteria, Gram-negative bacteria, moldew and microzyme. It is widely used in toothpaste, garg...展开 ALT-TCS is a liquid antibacterial disinfector. This single preservative is a broad spectrum and cost effective antimicrobial that is active against Gram-positive bacteria, Gram-negative bacteria, moldew and microzyme. It is widely used in toothpaste, gargle liquid, soap, wet wipes, sanitary lotion, washing, wound disinfector, air-clear, deodorizer for conditioner, and for embalmment for plastic etc. 收起
AMINAT - G SEPPIC
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethyl Lauroyl Arginate HCl
AMINAT - G是天然的防腐剂,作为活性成分用于化妆品的保存。
Actiphyte® of Acerola Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Malpighia Punicifolia (Acerola) Fruit Extract
Actiphyte® of Acerola is a medium to dark yellow liquid that may be used for its antioxidant, anti-microbial, anti-fungal, and hydrating properties. It can be formulated into creams, lotions, masks, and shampoos.
Actiphyte® of Burdock Root Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Arctium Lappa Root Extract
Actiphyte® of Burdock Root is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in skin creams, lotions, gels, toners, and in other skin treatment products.
Actiphyte® of Calendula Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
Actiphyte® of Calendula is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in skin care creams, lotions, and deodorants, as well as in foot and bath care products due to its antiseptic and soothing properties. It is useful in hair care products and is sai...展开 Actiphyte® of Calendula is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in skin care creams, lotions, and deodorants, as well as in foot and bath care products due to its antiseptic and soothing properties. It is useful in hair care products and is said to bring highlights to brunette and blond hair. 收起
Actiphyte® of Lichen Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Usnea Barbata (Lichen) Extract
Actiphyte® of Lichen is a light to medium yellow liquid that can be used in softening and moisturizing creams and lotions for the skin, as well as cleansers, astringents, and toners.
Actiphyte® of Orange Blossom Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Flower Extract
Actiphyte® of Orange Blossom is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in bath, hair and skin care products, creams, lotions, toners, gels, shampoos, conditioners and soaps.
Actiphyte® of Orange Fruit Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Fruit Extract
Actiphyte® of Orange Fruit is a colorless to light yellow liquid. The non-irritating, antiseptic, and anti-inflammatory qualities of this extract are useful in skin creams, lotions, toners, moisturizers, and other skin care products.
Actiphyte® of Orange Peel Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Extract
Actiphyte® of Orange Peel is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in bath and skin care products, and as an aromatic in sachets.
Request Sample AntidruffCFL® Keto Ketoconazole Jiangsu High Hope International Group Sunshine Chemical Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ketoconazole
AntidruffCFL®Keto is most often used to treat fungal infections that can spread to different parts of the body through the bloodstream such as yeast infections of the mouth, skin, urinary tract, and blood, and certain fungal infections that begin on the s...展开 AntidruffCFL®Keto is most often used to treat fungal infections that can spread to different parts of the body through the bloodstream such as yeast infections of the mouth, skin, urinary tract, and blood, and certain fungal infections that begin on the skin or in the lungs and can spread through the body. This product is one kind of imidazole anti-fungi drugs and can cure disease caused by many kinds of fungus. It also can be used as scurf treatment agent. This product can be used in scurf treatment shampoo. At 0.5~2% usage it can dissolve in propylene glycol at first. 收起
Request Sample AntidruffCFL®ZPT Jiangsu High Hope International Group Sunshine Chemical Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Zinc Pyrithione
AntidruffCFL®ZPT is an effective antimicrobial to fungi and bacteria, which can effectively kill the fungi that cause the dandruff. It is used as antidandruff agent for a long time and widely used in various famous shampoo. Some applications for Antidruff...展开 AntidruffCFL®ZPT is an effective antimicrobial to fungi and bacteria, which can effectively kill the fungi that cause the dandruff. It is used as antidandruff agent for a long time and widely used in various famous shampoo. Some applications for AntidruffCFL®ZPT include cosmetics, shampoos, skin care, adhesives, coatings and painting. 收起
Arborcide® OC Active Micro Technologies LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Leuconostoc Ferment Filtrate
Arborcide® OC can function as a natural alternative to synthetic preservatives in many cosmetic formulations. Its ability to serve as both a skin conditioner and an antimicrobial agent make it a logical choice for potential applications when addressing pr...展开 Arborcide® OC can function as a natural alternative to synthetic preservatives in many cosmetic formulations. Its ability to serve as both a skin conditioner and an antimicrobial agent make it a logical choice for potential applications when addressing problem skin and scalp conditions. 收起
Request Sample Aromastat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Glycerin
Aromastat是一款适用于不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理品配方的原料。该原料不含传统的杀菌剂和防腐剂,但却起到非常有效的生物稳定和抑制真菌的作用。
Request Sample Australian Balm Mint Bush Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd Australian Balm Mint Bush Oil is a clear colorless to pale yellow liquid that is steam distilled. It has a minty odor with a hint of eucalyptus. Australian Balm Mint Bush Oil can be used in a wide range of personal care applications, including anti-acne p...展开 Australian Balm Mint Bush Oil is a clear colorless to pale yellow liquid that is steam distilled. It has a minty odor with a hint of eucalyptus. Australian Balm Mint Bush Oil can be used in a wide range of personal care applications, including anti-acne products, athlete's foot powder, massage oils, and deodorant. 收起
Request Sample Australian Blue Cypress Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Callitris Intratropica Wood Oil
蒸气蒸馏自澳洲蓝丝柏木质的深蓝色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Buddha Wood Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eremophila Mitchellii Wood Oil
蒸气蒸馏自角百灵木质的深铜红色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Australiana Oil - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Radiata Leaf/Stem Oil
蒸气蒸馏自多苞叶尤加利的叶子的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体,并已获得USDA有机认证。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Blue Mallee Oil (Crude) - USDA Certified Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 蒸气蒸馏自多苞叶尤加利的叶子的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Eucalyptus Oil, White Iron Bark (Gully Gum) Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Staigeriana Branch/Leaf Oil
谷桉的叶子蒸馏物。它用于减轻感冒的头痛,风湿病,肌肉疼痛和支气管炎的祛痰。
Request Sample Australian Fragonia™ Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Agonis Fragrans Branch/Leaf Oil
一款原产于西澳大利亚的纯精油。包含三种主要的活性成分-单萜,氧化物以及萜醇,有着近乎完美的平衡。
Request Sample Australian Kunzea Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Kunzea Ambigua Branch/Leaf/Twig Oil
蒸气蒸馏自白昆士亚的叶子和末端枝干的清澈的浅黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lavender Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil
蒸气蒸馏自薰衣草的顶部鲜花的清澈的淡黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lemon Myrtle Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Backhousia Citriodora Leaf Oil
蒸气蒸馏自柠檬巴毫的叶子或末端枝干的淡黄色到深黄色的流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lemon Scented Eucalyptus Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Citriodora Oil
蒸气蒸馏自柠檬桉的叶子和末端枝干的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lemon Scented Iron Bark Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Staigeriana Branch/Leaf Oil
蒸气蒸馏自尤加利叶子的黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lemon Scented Iron Bark Oil - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Staigeriana Branch/Leaf Oil
蒸气蒸馏自尤加利叶子的黄色流动性液体。已获得USDA有机认证。
Request Sample Australian Mountain Pepper Oil Extract Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 对浸泡油,烹饪,花草茶,草本提取物和糖果调味非常有效。
Request Sample Australian Nerolina Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 作为化合物、药物的经皮吸收增强剂使用时可增加20倍的吸收。非常持久的留在皮肤上,适合香水和治疗应用。
Request Sample Australian Sandalwood Oil - High Grade Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd 灰白至亮金色流动液体,由心材和树根经蒸汽蒸馏制得。
Request Sample Australian Tea Tree Hydrosol - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Water
Australian Tea Tree Hydrosol - USDA Organic is a steam distilled clear mobile liquid with a characteristic odor. It can be used in cosmetic applications.
Request Sample Australian Tea Tree Oil - USDA Organic Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
蒸气蒸馏自互生叶白千层的叶子和细枝的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。且已获得USDA有机认证。
Request Sample Benzostat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Benzyl Alcohol (and) Glycerin
Benzostat是一款不含对羟基苯甲酸酯的防腐剂混合物。成本低并具有广谱效果。可以替代消费者不喜欢的传统防腐剂。该产品还有一个特点是传统防腐剂所不具备的,即在中性pH值下效果也非常好。
Request Sample Biochemica® Neem Oil Natural Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil
包含对皮肤护理具有特殊益处的天然成分。可作为一种非常有效的有机杀菌剂、抗真菌剂、抗细菌剂、抗病毒剂、皮肤科和牙科产品用料。
Request Sample Biosulphur Fluid Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sulfur (and) PEG-30 Castor Oil
具有调节皮脂分泌的一款产品,适合油性肌肤使用。
Bronopol Antiseptic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol
布罗波尔防腐剂符合英国药典标准,防腐效果显著。可在膏霜、乳液、香波等产品中使用。排放无残留,不会对环境造成累积污染。能与化妆品中的各种有机物、非离子、阴阳离子表面活性剂配伍,对各类革兰氏阳性及格兰仕阴性菌抑制效果良好,能起极好的防腐防霉作用。
Bronopol BP Salicylates and Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol
Bronopol BP is a white and almost white crystalline powder that is soluble in water. It is used as an effective preservative agent and possesses a wide spectrum of antibacterial activity and inhibits the growth of fungi and yeasts. It can be used in the f...展开 Bronopol BP is a white and almost white crystalline powder that is soluble in water. It is used as an effective preservative agent and possesses a wide spectrum of antibacterial activity and inhibits the growth of fungi and yeasts. It can be used in the formulation of a wide variety of cosmetic and personal care products, especially in leave-on and rinse-off shampoos, creams, lotions, rinses and eye makeup to protect the product integrity by preventing or slowing bacterial growth. 收起
Brosalidox L Salicylates and Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    5-Bromo-5-Nitro-1,3-Dioxane (and) Propylene Glycol
Brosalidox L is an almost colorless and clear liquid broad spectrum preservative. It can be used in a wide range of personal care and cosmetic formulations to protect product integrity. This product can be used to formulate creams and lotions, leave-on an...展开 Brosalidox L is an almost colorless and clear liquid broad spectrum preservative. It can be used in a wide range of personal care and cosmetic formulations to protect product integrity. This product can be used to formulate creams and lotions, leave-on and rinse-off surfactant based systems such as shampoos and foam baths, hair conditioners, wet wipes, gels, hand sanitizers, antibacterial lotions, and sunscreens. 收起
Butyl 4-Hydroxybenzoate USP Sandream Impact
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylparaben
可用作防腐剂的白色晶体粉末。
Request Sample Butyl Paraben Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 尼泊金丁酯是一种白色结晶粉末
Butylparaben Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylparaben
尼泊金丁酯为白色结晶粉末,是化妆品及日化用品中常用的防腐剂,有轻微的特殊香气,广泛应用于各类膏、霜、蜜、香波等个人护理产品、洗涤类产品及药品的防腐、防霉。与各类表面活性剂、乳化剂等配伍性能良好。
Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% Salicylates and Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Chlorhexidine Digluconate
Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% is a broad spectrum bacteriostatis antiseptic agent, oral care agent, disinfectant, cosmetic biocide, and preservative. It is very effective against plaque, oral flora including Candida and is active against gram-positive and g...展开 Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% is a broad spectrum bacteriostatis antiseptic agent, oral care agent, disinfectant, cosmetic biocide, and preservative. It is very effective against plaque, oral flora including Candida and is active against gram-positive and gram- negative organisms, facultative anaerobes, aerobes, and yeast. It can be used in antiseptic soap, mouthwash that fights plaque, disinfecting wounds and burns, vaginal flushing, hair dyes and bleaches, makeup, and other skin and hair care products. 收起
Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% Solution USP Salicylates and Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Chlorhexidine Digluconate
Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% Solution USP is a broad spectrum bacteriostatis antiseptic agent, oral care agent, disinfectant, cosmetic biocide, and preservative. It is very effective against plaque, oral flora including Candida and is active against gram-p...展开 Chlorhexidine Gluconate 20% Solution USP is a broad spectrum bacteriostatis antiseptic agent, oral care agent, disinfectant, cosmetic biocide, and preservative. It is very effective against plaque, oral flora including Candida and is active against gram-positive and gram- negative organisms, facultative anaerobes, aerobes, and yeast. It can be used in antiseptic soap, mouthwash that fights plaque, disinfecting wounds and burns, vaginal flushing, hair dyes and bleaches, makeup, and other skin and hair care products. 收起
Request Sample Chlorocresol (PCMC) Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 氯甲酚(PCMC)又称4-氯-3-甲基苯酚,CAS 号59-50-7, 白色或类白色片状。该产品是一类安全高效的防霉抗菌剂,常应用与个人护理产品中。
Request Sample Chloroxylenol (PCMX) Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 氯二甲酚(PCMX)又称4-氯-3,5-二甲基苯酚,CAS 号88-04-0,白色晶体。该产品是一类安全,高效, 广谱的低毒抗菌剂,常应用与个人清洁护理产品中。
Chlorphenesin BP Salicylates and Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Chlorphenesin
Chlorphenesin BP is an organic compound that functions as a preservative and cosmetic biocide with antimicrobial activity. It is effective at concentrations of 0.1 to 0.3% against bacteria and some species of fungi and yeast. It is used in cosmetic and pe...展开 Chlorphenesin BP is an organic compound that functions as a preservative and cosmetic biocide with antimicrobial activity. It is effective at concentrations of 0.1 to 0.3% against bacteria and some species of fungi and yeast. It is used in cosmetic and personal care products to protect product integrity and can be used in the formulation of aftershave lotions, bath products, cleansing products, deodorants, hair conditioners, makeup, skin care products, personal cleanliness products, and shampoos. 收起
Request Sample CoSept™ M Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylparaben
对苯甲酸甲酯,极细的白色粉末,有特征性气味,不吸湿性,用于食品领域的FDA认可为安全可靠的防腐剂。在超过50年的应用中,极低的使用浓度,就可有效地抑制细菌及真菌。
Request Sample CoSept™ P Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylparaben
对苯甲酸丙酯,极细的白色粉末,有特征性气味,不吸湿性,用于食品领域的FDA认可为安全可靠的防腐剂。在超过50年的应用中,极低的使用浓度,就可有效地抑制真菌。在pH范围3~8之间,稳定起效。
Request Sample CoSept™ PEP Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxyethanol (and) Methylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Butylparaben (and) Propylparaben (and) Isopropylparaben
五种尼泊金酯的苯氧乙醇溶液,外观澄清、稀薄、无色至淡黄色。广谱防腐剂,其成分在多个国家批准使用。在化妆品及个人护理品领域,与各种原料均有极佳的相容性,但高浓度的乙氧基化物质可能会降低其功效。苯氧乙醇有类似玫瑰精华的气味。
Conarom™ P Aromatic Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Trideceth-8
Conarom™ P aromatic consists of an aroma ingredient identical to the one that occurs in nature, delivered in a glycolic solution. It has a pleasant floral odor typically described as mild-rose aroma. Conarom™ P aromatic also delivers antimicrobial propert...展开 Conarom™ P aromatic consists of an aroma ingredient identical to the one that occurs in nature, delivered in a glycolic solution. It has a pleasant floral odor typically described as mild-rose aroma. Conarom™ P aromatic also delivers antimicrobial properties which can result in a reduced level of additional preservatives or can be used as an alternative to traditional preservative systems. The aroma-component is found in numerous plants and can be extracted from their essential oils. 收起
Crodarom® Dragon's Blood Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Croton Lechleri Resin Extract
用于护肤及护发产品,具有抑菌、收敛、抗炎、抗氧化、抗衰老及育发功效的植物提取物。
DM-1 Preservative Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    DMDM Hydantoin
DM-1防腐剂[DMDM乙内酰脲]为水溶液, 可以任何比例与醇和水相溶。能有效抑制各类细菌包括革兰氏阴性菌、革兰氏阳性菌,真菌包括霉菌和酵母菌,是一种低成本而高效的防腐剂。并且可完全同阳离子、阴离子和非离子表面活性剂,活性成份,乳化剂相配伍,有良好的杀菌及抑菌性能。
Request Sample DMDMH Bactericidal Antiseptic Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 DMDMH呈透明微黄色,可自由的溶于水。它可以被添加到涂料的乳脂改性剂或乳化剂成分中。DMDMH与阳离子,阴离子和活性剂表面的非离子物质具有较强的相容性。
EXTRAPONE® GREEN TEA GW Symrise 德之馨
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract
Extrapone® 是一系列以水-醇为溶剂的天然植物提取物。功能多样,易于在化妆品中使用,不会对产品的香型和澄清度产生影响,与大多数化妆品原料和活性物质的配伍性好。德之馨Extrapone® 系列涵盖了众多传统和外来植物精粹。适用于和化妆品。
Ethyl P-Hydroxybenzoate USP Sandream Impact
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylparaben
可用作防腐剂的白色晶体粉末。
Request Sample Ethyl Paraben Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 尼泊金乙酯是一种白色结晶粉末
Ethylparaben Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylparaben
尼泊金乙酯防腐剂(羟苯乙酯)产品为白色结晶粉末,有轻微的特殊香气,广泛应用于各类膏、霜、蜜、香波等个人护理产品、洗涤类产品及药品的防腐、防霉,对细菌、霉菌及酵母菌都有抑制作用,与表面活性剂、乳化剂、蛋白质等配伍性良好,是安全传统的化妆品防腐剂。
Everguard™ PL Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Polylysine
EVERGUARD™ PL是由25-40个L-赖氨酸残基聚合而成的一种天然氨基酸,是白色至淡黄色粉末。在人体中可降解为必需氨基酸L-赖氨酸,被誉为“营养型生物防腐 剂”。它应用与个人护理品和个人清洁产品中,如乳液,面膜,喷雾,保湿水,精华液,凝胶,防晒霜,粉底液,隔离乳,洁面乳,洗发香波,护发素等。
Galguard NK1 TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxyethanol (and) MEthylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Butylparaben
Galguard NK1 is a unique blend of phenoxyethanol with parabens which offers a broad-spectrum anti-micro activity to cosmetic formulations. It is effective against bacteria (gram positive and gram negative), yeast and mould.
Request Sample Geogard® 111A Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Dehydroacetic Acid
用于化妆品及盥洗用品的防腐剂,全球范围批准使用。成本低廉、高效,广谱抑菌。
Request Sample Geogard® 111S Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Dehydroacetate
用于化妆品及盥洗用品的水溶性防腐剂,全球范围批准使用。成本低廉、高效,广谱抑菌。
Request Sample Geogard® 221 Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Dehydroacetic Acid (and) Benzyl Alcohol
用于化妆品及个人盥洗用品领域的全球范围批准使用的防腐剂,外观澄清、淡黄色至橙色液体,具有广谱抑菌功效。
Request Sample Geogard® ECT Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzyl Alcohol (and) Salicylic Acid (and) Glycerin (and) Sorbic Acid
Geogard™ ECT 是由苯甲醇、水杨酸、甘油及山梨酸,四种成分组成的独特,专利混合防腐剂,因而在各种个人护理产品中有很好的接受度。这种新型抑菌混合物在多种多样的配方中均具有广谱抑菌活性,可对抗革兰氏阴性、阳性细菌,酵母菌及霉菌。
Request Sample Glycacil® 2000 Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
目前最为先进的防腐剂之一。这一产品使得IPBC在广泛领域的个人护理品中的添加比以前任何时候都更为简单。它提供了日渐流行的防腐剂IPBC的液体形式。
Request Sample Glycacil® L Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
目前最为先进的防腐剂之一。这一产品使得IPBC在广泛领域的个人护理品中的添加比以前任何时候都更为简单。
Glycerolat® of Neptune Harpoon Solabia Group Glycerolat® of Neptune Harpoon is an aqueous extract of Neptune Harpoon stabilized by vegetable glycerin - COSMOS compliant. This red alga has a specific structure which comes from the presence of cells which secrete not only iodinated but also brominated...展开 Glycerolat® of Neptune Harpoon is an aqueous extract of Neptune Harpoon stabilized by vegetable glycerin - COSMOS compliant. This red alga has a specific structure which comes from the presence of cells which secrete not only iodinated but also brominated and chlorinated volatile halogenic organic compounds, giving it purifying antibacterial and antifungal properties. 收起
Request Sample Glydant Plus® Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    DMDM Hydantoin (and) Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
性能独特、高性价比的防腐剂,广泛用于各种化妆品及个人护理品配方,具有高效抑菌功效。无需添加任何辅助的防腐剂,即可高效抑制革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌、酵母菌及霉菌等。
Request Sample Glydant Plus® Liquid Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    DMDM Hydantoin (and) Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
高效的液态防腐剂,在配方中使用,无需添加任何辅助的防腐剂,即可广谱抑菌及协同增效。
Request Sample Glydant® 2000 Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    DMDM Hydantoin
用于化妆品和个人护理产品的高性能的防腐剂。游离甲醛释放量低。
Green Tea Hydroglycolic Extract Neyber SAS
  • INCI 名称:
    Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract
Green Tea Hydroglycolic Extract is a light brown to dark brown homogeneous translucent liquid without strange particles. It is rich in vitamin A, C and E, both antioxidants, and for this reason is used as an ingredient in creams, lotions, shampoos and per...展开 Green Tea Hydroglycolic Extract is a light brown to dark brown homogeneous translucent liquid without strange particles. It is rich in vitamin A, C and E, both antioxidants, and for this reason is used as an ingredient in creams, lotions, shampoos and perfumes. Green Tea Hydroglycolic Extract has anti-inflammatory, astringent and toning properties, as well as excellent cell regenerative and protective qualities. 收起
HYDROLITE® 5 Symrise 德之馨
  • INCI 名称:
    Pentylene Glycol
用于护肤和护发产品的多功能的化妆品成分
HYDROLITE® 6 Symrise 德之馨
  • INCI 名称:
    1,2-Hexanediol
多功能的1,2-戊二醇
IPBC Liquid Antimildew and Antiseptic Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
百霉杀防霉防腐剂(碘丙炔醇丁基氨甲酸酯)为白色至乳白色结晶,纯度≥97%。对霉菌、酵母菌等有极佳的抗菌性能,是针对真菌的强效抑菌剂、杀菌剂。适合与JM系列防腐剂复配使用。拥有出色抗的霉菌、真菌性能,良好的广谱抗菌性能,优异的协同增效性能,良好的配伍性能及优异的性能价格比,在富含蛋白质及植物提取物的体系中有良好的抑菌效果。
IPBC-2 Liquid Antimildew and Antiseptic Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
百霉杀-2防霉防腐剂(碘丙炔醇丁基氨甲酸酯)是高效液体防霉剂,在水性体系中有良好的溶解性,拥有出色的抗霉菌、酵母菌性能,优异的协同增效性能,与各类表面活性剂、乳化剂、蛋白质、植物提取物等皆有良好的配伍性能。
Request Sample Iiso-Butyl Paraben Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 尼泊金异丁酯是一种白色结晶粉末
Request Sample Isothiazolinone Anti-mould Antiseptic Jiangsu Huanxin High-tech Materials Co., Ltd. 江苏焕鑫新材料股份有限公司 异噻唑啉酮防霉防腐剂是一种水溶液,主要在发胶,沐浴液,表面活性剂和化妆品中作为防腐剂使用。它呈琥珀色,气味温和。相对密度为(20/4℃)1.19,粘度(23℃)5.0mPa·s,凝固点为-18~21.5℃ ,PH为3.5~5.0。易溶于水。
JM ActiCare™ Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩 用于化妆品工业的广谱抗菌剂。它与宽广范围的化妆品成分相容。
JM-115 Preservative Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Imidazolidinyl Urea
JM-115防腐剂[咪唑烷基脲]对革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌,包括假单孢菌有抑菌效果,对酵母菌、霉菌有选择地抑制。可与其他防霉剂、防腐剂(特别同百霉杀或尼泊金甲酯、丙酯)协同,能有效地构成安全、有效、高效的化妆品防腐体系。产品安全性更高、低刺激,对皮肤更亲和,与常用表面活性剂、乳化剂等均有良好的配伍性。
JM-2 Preservative Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Diazolidinyl Urea
JM-2防腐剂(双(羟甲基)咪唑烷基脲)对革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌,包括假单孢菌有抑菌效果,对酵母菌、霉菌有选择地抑制。易溶于水,油水分配系数很小,不会从水相中迁移出来。可与其他防霉剂、防腐剂(特别同百霉杀或尼泊金甲酯、丙酯)协同,能有效地构成安全、有效、高效的化妆品防腐体系。配伍性优良,与常用表面活性剂及乳化剂皆能配合使用。
JM-BAI MEI SHA Liquid Compound Preservative and Mildew Preventive Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司 JM-百霉杀液体复合防腐防霉剂,对各类细菌包括革兰氏阳性、革兰氏阴性细菌、酵母菌以及霉菌均有良好抑菌作用,抗菌谱广,对霉菌、酵母菌效果极为显著。特别适用对防腐剂、防霉剂要求高的各类个人护理产品。配伍性极佳,与各类表面活性剂和蛋白质配伍性优良。适用于各类膏霜、乳液等乳化体系化妆品及各类香波和调理剂产品中
JM-BE Liqiud Compound Antiseptic and Antimildew Agent (GMB-901-C) Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司 JM-BE液体复合防腐防霉剂,对各类细菌包括革兰氏阳性、革兰氏阴性细菌、酵母菌以及霉菌均有良好抑菌作用,抗菌谱广。特别适用对防腐剂、防霉剂要求高的各类个人护理产品。配伍性极佳,与各类表面活性剂和蛋白质配伍性优良。适用于各类膏霜、乳液等乳化体系化妆品及各类香波和调理剂产品中
JX-515-1 Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone (and) Methylchloroisothiazolinone
JX-515-1防腐防霉剂(凯松)对革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌,包括假单孢菌有抑菌效果,对真菌也具有一定的抑菌效果,广谱地抑制微生物生长,最小抑菌浓度为0.015~0.06%。(活性成分2.25~9ppm) JX-515-1有极好的相容性,能和各种离子型、非离子型表面活性剂、乳化剂各类水溶性添加剂成分相配伍,保持良好的抑菌效果,是高效的日化防腐剂、杀菌剂及抑菌剂。
JX-515-4 Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone (and) Methylchloroisothiazolinone
JX-515-4防腐防霉剂是高效复合型防腐防霉剂,是多种防腐剂及防腐增效剂复合的混合物,含甲基异噻唑啉酮等多种活性抑菌成分,是高效广谱的防腐剂、抑菌剂、杀菌剂。能与各类常用日化原料配伍,包括表面活性剂、乳化剂、蛋白质及植物提取物配合使用。
JX-515-5 Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone (and) Methylchloroisothiazolinone
JX-515-5防腐防霉剂(凯松)对革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌,包括假单孢菌有抑菌效果,对真菌也具有一定的抑菌效果,广谱地抑制微生物生长,最小抑菌浓度为0.015~0.06%。JX-515-5有极好的相容性,能和各种离子型、非离子型表面活性剂、乳化剂各类水溶性添加剂成分相配伍,保持良好的抑菌效果,是高效的日化防腐剂、杀菌剂及抑菌剂。
JX-515-6 Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone (and) Methylchloroisothiazolinone
JX-515-6防腐防霉剂是高效复合型防腐防霉剂,是多种防腐剂及防腐增效剂复合的混合物,含甲基异噻唑啉酮等多种活性抑菌成分,是高效广谱的防腐剂、抑菌剂、杀菌剂。能与各类常用日化原料配伍,包括表面活性剂、乳化剂、蛋白质及植物提取物配合使用。
JX-515-7 Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone (and) Methylchloroisothiazolinone
JX-515-7防腐防霉剂是新一代温和型复合防腐剂、抑菌剂,由多种活性成分复合而成,主要活性成分为甲基异噻唑啉酮、多元醇及防腐增效成分,有效降低产品刺激性,适用于各类高档香波及儿童洗去型产品。
JX-MIT Anti-Septic and Anti-Mildew Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylisothiazolinone
JX-MIT防腐防霉剂对革兰氏阳性菌、革兰氏阴性菌,包括假单孢菌有抑菌效果,对真菌也具有一定的抑菌效果,广谱地抑制微生物生长,是安全有效的防腐剂、抑菌剂。极好的相容性,能和各种离子型、非离子型表面活性剂、蛋白质、乳化剂和ZPT等各类添加剂成分相配伍,保持良好的杀菌、抑菌效果。
Karanja Oil Givaudan Active Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Pongamia Glabra Seed Oil
卡兰贾树油是一种无毛水黄皮籽油,具有一些已知的性能如:皮肤防护,防腐剂及杀虫剂。这些特点能为配方带来巨大的吸引力和市场卖点。
Request Sample Lemon Scented Tea Tree Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Leptospermum Petersonii Oil
柠檬茶树精油被视作一种对细菌、真菌、病毒和防腐都有效的产品。其应用包括祛痘、洗手液、杀虫剂、护发、天然防腐剂等。 柠檬茶树精油特别适合与柑橘油和木油类,比如柏树油、檀香油和紫檀油等混合,其中最佳的是与药油混合,来释放香芬。 Australian Lemon Scented Tea Tree Oil是一种来自澳大利亚的100%纯天然精油。它是通过将柠檬茶树叶用蒸汽蒸馏的方式制得的。这款常规供应的精油,也是100%来自澳大利亚,并可根据需要提供原产地证明。
Leucidal® Liquid Active Micro Technologies LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate
Leucidal® Liquid is based on an antimicrobial peptide originally derived from the lactic acid bacteria, Leuconostoc kimchii. Like many lactic acid bacteria, L. kimchii is capable of restricting the growth of other microorganisms by acidifying its environm...展开 Leucidal® Liquid is based on an antimicrobial peptide originally derived from the lactic acid bacteria, Leuconostoc kimchii. Like many lactic acid bacteria, L. kimchii is capable of restricting the growth of other microorganisms by acidifying its environment, but as is common in nature, it is not content to limit itself to a single mechanism of defense. Leucidal® Liquid is ideal for use in moisturization, skin/scalp conditioning, and antimicrobial applications. 收起
Request Sample Lexgard® E INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexylglycerin
Lexgard® E is a multifunctional humectant that can aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. This product is an emollient, moisturizer, and wetting agent which can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfac...展开 Lexgard® E is a multifunctional humectant that can aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. This product is an emollient, moisturizer, and wetting agent which can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfactant based products such as shower gels, bubble baths and shampoos. Lexgard® E can also be used to control microbial growth. 收起
Request Sample Lexgard® GMCY INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Caprylate
一种多功能的, 高纯度的辛酸甘油单酯. 它结合了极好的皮肤兼容性及抗微生物的显著选择性效果。
Request Sample Lexgard® HPO INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Hexylene Glycol
保湿剂和防腐剂混合成分。有助于化妆品配方的防腐。
Request Sample Lexgard® NAP INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Phenethyl Alcohol
保湿剂与香料的混合物,可提升配方的防腐性能,可替代尼泊金酯类及其它不受欢迎防腐剂使用。
Request Sample Lexgard® Natural INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Caprylate (and) Glyceryl Undecylenate
Lexgard Natural是一款全天然功能性润肤剂、共乳化剂、赋脂剂及生物稳定型,用于不含防腐剂和自防腐的化妆品配方中。
Request Sample Lexgard® O INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol
吸湿剂。并且促进或有助于化妆品配方的防腐。可取代对羟基苯甲酸酯或其它不期望使用的防腐剂。它可以单用或和某些组分配合使用以达到完全无防腐剂的诉求。
Request Sample Lexgard® OE 90 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
保湿剂的混合物,可提升配方的防腐性能。可替代尼泊金酯类及其它不受欢迎防腐剂使用。在配方中,即可单独使用,也可与其它成分混合使用来使用不含防腐剂的宣称。