UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample ANTIL® 141 Liquid Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) PEG-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate
香波和沐浴露的増稠剂。
BRB 8519 BRB International BV
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Laureth-23 (and) Laureth-2 (and) Salicylic Acid
BRB 8519 is a non-ionic emulsion of 50% of a low viscosity polydimethylsiloxane. In shampoos and conditioners BRB 8519 will provide good wet and dry combing in addition to imparting a silky, soft feel to the hair without build up even after repeated wash ...展开 BRB 8519 is a non-ionic emulsion of 50% of a low viscosity polydimethylsiloxane. In shampoos and conditioners BRB 8519 will provide good wet and dry combing in addition to imparting a silky, soft feel to the hair without build up even after repeated wash cycles. Can also be used in shower gels and skin care products. 收起
BRB 9719 BRB International BV
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Laureth-4 (and) Laureth-23 (and) Salicylic Acid
BRB 9719 emulsion is a non-ionic emulsion of a high molecular weight polydimethylsiloxane. It is ideal for use in a variety of hair care and skin care applications where the benefit of a high viscosity dimethicone is desired.
CAVAMAX® W6 PHARMA Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学 CAVAMAX® W6是瓦克公司药用级的α-环湖精。具有六个葡萄糖单元的最小的环糊精母体型腔。用于增溶,稳定或传输小分子物质。
CAVAMAX® W7 PHARMA Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclodextrin
CAVAMAX® W7是瓦克公司药用级的β-环湖精。是具有七个葡萄糖单元的中等大小的环糊精母体型腔。有助于稳定、溶解,或传输中等大小的分子如:薄荷醇。
CAVAMAX® W8 PHARMA Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学 CAVAMAX® W8是一款来自瓦克化学的医药级gamma-环糊精。带有8个葡萄糖单元的CAVAMAX® W8 有着最大的环糊精母体型腔,其水溶性也最好。该产品有助于溶解、稳定,或传输大分子 如甾体、大环化合物、油类、脂质等。
CAVASOL® W7 HP Pharma Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学 CAVASOL® W7 HP Pharma 是来自瓦克化学医药级的羟丙基-beta-环糊精。是一款具有高溶解性的beta-环糊精衍生物。适合用于浓缩液的产品。
Request Sample COCOATE BG MB Gattefossé
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol Cocoate
COCOATE BG MB is a multifunctional ingredient that brings benefit to many categories of cosmetic products. For makeups and powders, it is pigment wetting, dispersing, and improves color payout. For sun care, it is a solubilizer for organic and mineral su...展开 COCOATE BG MB is a multifunctional ingredient that brings benefit to many categories of cosmetic products. For makeups and powders, it is pigment wetting, dispersing, and improves color payout. For sun care, it is a solubilizer for organic and mineral sun filters and boosts SPF. For skin care, it acts as an emollient. 收起
Ceramide3B DP LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, inclu...展开 Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
CoSolv™ CPW Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    C11-15 Pareth-12 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
特别加工的、低色度的非离子表面活性剂的优化的混合物。特别开发出来用于对难以溶解的有机油相如精油和香精作微乳化。
Request Sample Cremophor® A 6 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-6 (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Cremophor® A 6 is an oil-in-water emulsifier, that is used for the production of ointments, creams, liquid emulsions, gels and other cosmetic formulations. Combinations of Cremophor® A 6 and Cremophor® A 25 can emulsify oils with a wide range of polaritie...展开 Cremophor® A 6 is an oil-in-water emulsifier, that is used for the production of ointments, creams, liquid emulsions, gels and other cosmetic formulations. Combinations of Cremophor® A 6 and Cremophor® A 25 can emulsify oils with a wide range of polarities, and creams and lotions can be formulated easily. It is a whitish waxy substance that is supplied in the form of free-flowing, non-dusting micro-granules. 收起
Crodalan™ AWS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 80 (and) Cetyl Acetate (and) Acetylated Lanolin Alcohol
具有表面活性的多功能润肤剂,可用于各种化妆品配方。
Crodasol™ AC Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Almond Glycerides (and) PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides
新型增溶剂,用于水基个人护理体系油性物质的增溶,使用方便。不同天然来源的化妆品表活剂的协同增效的产品,Crodasol AC有效增溶香料、精油及维生素等产品。赋予终端产品优异的澄清度,同时赋予肌肤赋脂性及缓和肌肤刺激。
Crovol™ A70 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Almond Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ AK90 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-192 Apricot Kernel Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ BA70G Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-42 Babassu Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ M70 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Corn Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ Maracuja Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 (and) Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Request Sample DOWSIL™ BY 25-339 Cosmetic Fluid Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-30/10 Dimethicone (and) Dipropylene Glycol
DOWSIL™ BY 25-339 Cosmetic Fluid is 50% dispersion of a high molecular weight silicone surfactant (polyoxyethylene/polyoxypropylene copolymer) in Dipropylene Glycol. It is designed to solubilize low viscosity silicone fluid in aqueous based formulations. ...展开 DOWSIL™ BY 25-339 Cosmetic Fluid is 50% dispersion of a high molecular weight silicone surfactant (polyoxyethylene/polyoxypropylene copolymer) in Dipropylene Glycol. It is designed to solubilize low viscosity silicone fluid in aqueous based formulations. DOWSIL™ BY 25-339 Cosmetic Fluid can also be used to prepare an oil-in-water or mixed oil phases emulsion system to deliver organic ingredients. Skin care, hair care and sun care are the suggested uses for this product. 收起
Request Sample EMULDAC AS-25 Sasol Performance Chemicals 沙索功能化学品
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-25
EMULDAC AS-25 is widely used as dispersing agent in industrial applications, in particular in polyester dyeing processes and emulsion polymerizations. EMULDAC AS-25 is suitable for detergent applications in automatic dishwashing tablets and toilet rim blo...展开 EMULDAC AS-25 is widely used as dispersing agent in industrial applications, in particular in polyester dyeing processes and emulsion polymerizations. EMULDAC AS-25 is suitable for detergent applications in automatic dishwashing tablets and toilet rim blocks. EMULDAC AS-25 is also suitable for personal care applications as O/W emulsifier in a broad range of pH and as dispersant for “hair-dyeing” formulations. 收起
Request Sample Emulgade® A 6 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-6 (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Emulgade® A 6 is a whitish, waxy substance composed of Ceteareth-6 and Stearyl Alcohol. It is used as a polymer in cosmetic formulations.
Emulsogen® HCO 040 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数其它用于化妆品溶液的成分相容。
Emulsogen® HCO 060 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数其它用于化妆品溶液的成分相容。
Emulsogen® HCU Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Undeceth-8 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
用于化妆品的混合型增溶剂液体
Emulsogen® HCW 049 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个液体的非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数在化妆品溶液中使用的成分相容。
Emulsogen® LP Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-5
用于化妆品工业的非离子乳化剂、辅助乳化剂和増溶剂。可以冷配。
Request Sample Eumulgin® B 25 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-25
Eumulgin® B 25 is ceteareth-25 in the form of micro granules. It is a polymer used in cosmetic formulations.
Request Sample Eumulgin® ES BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-5-Laureth-5
Eumulgin® ES is composed of saturated fatty alcohols C12/14, 4.5 mol ethylene oxide, and 5 mol propylene oxide. Owing to its hydrophilic character, the product is suited for use as a solubilizer, especially in surfactant based formulation.
Request Sample Eumulgin® HPS BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Coceth-7 (and) PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
増溶剂。在个人护理应用中,用于不同类型的亲油物质。
Request Sample Eumulgin® HRE 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于制备水性化妆品配方如爽肤水。
Request Sample Eumulgin® HRE 455 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Water
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于化妆品配方。
Request Sample Eumulgin® L BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于爽肤水和其它水性化妆品配方。
Request Sample Eumulgin® PRO-CL BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Cocoglycerides (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Glycerin (and) Glyceryl Oleate
该原料为透明无色或浅黄色液体,用于液体化妆品配方的增溶剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® RO 35 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-35 Castor Oil
Eumulgin® RO 35 is a yellowish liquid with mild inherent odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. This product is particularly recommended for fat soluble vitamins and essential oils.
Request Sample Eumulgin® RO 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Castor Oil
Eumulgin® RO 40 is a light yellow, clear to slightly turbid liquid product, with a distinctive odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. Solubilisates, tonics, and other aqueous cosmetic preparations are the preferred areas of app...展开 Eumulgin® RO 40 is a light yellow, clear to slightly turbid liquid product, with a distinctive odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. Solubilisates, tonics, and other aqueous cosmetic preparations are the preferred areas of application. 收起
Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Jojoba Wax PEG-120 Esters
Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 is an ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides water-soluble jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care form...展开 Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 is an ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides water-soluble jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care formulations. It also delivers clarity and payout in stick products and fragrance oil solubilization in aqueous solutions. It has good clarity when dissolved in water and does not negatively influence foam properties. When incorporated in water-based stick products it will strengthen the wax/stick matrix and still remain clear. 收起
Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Jojoba Wax PEG-80 Esters
Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 is a water-soluble ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations and imparts high slip. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier (HLB 17.0 and near neutral pH) ...展开 Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 is a water-soluble ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations and imparts high slip. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier (HLB 17.0 and near neutral pH) and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care formulations. It also delivers clarity and payout in stick products and fragrance oil solubilization in aqueous solutions. 收起
Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides
Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 is a hydrophilic liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated macadamia oil glycerides. It functions as an emollient, refatter, conditioner, solubilizer and secondary emulsifier (HLB 13.0). Key benefits are its high clarity in water,...展开 Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 is a hydrophilic liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated macadamia oil glycerides. It functions as an emollient, refatter, conditioner, solubilizer and secondary emulsifier (HLB 13.0). Key benefits are its high clarity in water, high moisture function, room temperature oil dispersibility, excellent clarity in gels, and water-soluble macadamia emolliency. 收起
Florasolvs® PEG-150 HYD Jojoba Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Jojoba Oil PEG-150 Esters
Florasolvs® PEG-150 HYD Jojoba is an ethoxylated hydrogenated jojoba wax and the most water-soluble form of jojoba available. This versatile emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustments in hair care formulations and fra...展开 Florasolvs® PEG-150 HYD Jojoba is an ethoxylated hydrogenated jojoba wax and the most water-soluble form of jojoba available. This versatile emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustments in hair care formulations and fragrance oil solubilization in aqueous solutions. It is also used as a textural modifier in prestige facial serums, eye creams and neck area products. It is a solid, flaked, free-flowing material with a melting point of 58°C. This water-soluble wax, as a 5% aqueous solution, it is of near neutral pH with high clarity and low viscosity. Its HLB value is approximately 18. 收起
Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Sunflower Glycerides
Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 is an excellent way to provide sunflower oil emolliency in water-based formulas. It is a hydrophilic, water-dispersible liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated high oleic sunflower oil glycerides. Its incorporation in formulatio...展开 Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 is an excellent way to provide sunflower oil emolliency in water-based formulas. It is a hydrophilic, water-dispersible liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated high oleic sunflower oil glycerides. Its incorporation in formulations leaves skin feeling smooth and soft and it conditions the hair. Primary application areas to date have included body washes, shower gels and facial scrubs in addition to shampoos. 收起
Genapol® T 800 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-80
用于化妆品配方的高效非离子表面活性剂。对于非水溶性颜料展现出强大的增溶性能和优异的分散性能。
Glucam™ P-10 Humectant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-10 Methyl Glucose Ether
PPG-10 甲基葡糖醚,用于护发及护肤产品的极为有效的润肤剂、定香剂及保湿剂。推荐用于乳液、膏霜及清洁产品配方。
Glycerox™ L15 Croda 禾大 具有表面活性的水溶性润肤剂,可作为赋脂剂、乳化剂、润湿剂、温和添加剂、分散剂及增溶剂用于配方体系。
Glycerox™ L8 Croda 禾大 具有表面活性的水溶性润肤剂,可作为赋脂剂、乳化剂、润湿剂、温和添加剂、分散剂及增溶剂用于配方体系。
Request Sample Granhydrogel OS-5CS Grant Industries, Inc. / Grant Chemical Trading - Beijing
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glyceryl Polyacrylate (and) Dimethicone (and) Polysilicone-11 (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) PVM/MA Copolymer (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
Granhydrogel OS-5CS是一种独特的混合了甘油聚丙烯酸酯、PVM/MA,和硅橡胶。具有很高的保水性和水合作用。它还为配方带来了保湿美学和功能性。
HallStar® BST-COS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Butyl Stearate
植物来源的三压硬脂酸与正丁醇反应所得的酯,赋予肌肤清爽柔滑的肤感,具有广泛的助溶性,适用于各种个人护理品及美甲产品的增塑剂及赋脂剂。
HallStar® EGAS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate (and) Stearamide AMP
经口无毒,对肌肤及眼睛有很微弱的刺激。可用于护发素、剃须膏、香波、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® IPM NF Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Myristate
肉豆蔻酸与异丙醇反应所得的酯,可用于浴油、浴皂、浴盐、眼影及清洁产品。
HallStar® IPP Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
棕榈酸与异丙醇反应所得的酯,可用于液状及霜状彩妆产品、浴油、膏霜及乳液产品。
HallStar® IPP-NF Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
棕榈酸与异丙醇反应所得的酯类,符合《美国药典/国家处方集》的规定。
Request Sample KF-6106 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6106是聚甘油改性硅。它们可以使粉体稳定地均匀地分散,因此能在产品的稳定性,透明性方面发挥很好的作用。它们是能在防晒,粉底,粉体类彩妆, 口红等产品中广泛应用的功能性原料。
Request Sample LAS MB Gattefossé
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides
LAS MB is a primary surfactant for microemulsions. It can be used as a nonionic, hydrosoluble, nontoxic and saturated excipient for creams, lotions, and wipes. This product also finds applications as a superfatting and antistatic agent for shampoos.
Request Sample LexFeel® 21 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Trimethylolpropane Tricaprylate/Tricaprate
一个淡色、不油腻的保湿液体。用于奶液、防晒产品、粉底、护唇产品和头发调理剂。使皮肤和头发润泽但不油。铺展迅速、无味、无色。
Request Sample LexFeel® 350 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipentaerythrityl Hexa C5-9 Acid Esters
一个用于膏霜、奶液、护唇产品和防晒产品的不油腻的润肤剂。它赋予产品保湿、柔软和独特的用后感。可以用于彩妆化妆品中,是优异的颜料分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® 7 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate
特别轻盈和干爽的酯。用于防晒产品、轻盈的保湿产品、面部护肤液、自黑奶液、SHEAR粉底和抑汗剂。它用于有机紫外线吸收剂很理想,并且是香精的优异的増溶剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® 700 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-4
合成的蓖麻油。是润肤剂、保湿剂、颜料分散剂和染料増溶剂。用于唇膏、润唇膏和其它彩妆化妆品。与蓖麻油不同,它耐受脂质氧化,因此,使护唇产品有很长的保质期。
Request Sample LexFeel® Shine INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
一个影响口红、唇彩和其它彩妆化妆品亮泽度以及亮发素、头发凝胶、头发喷雾和其它头发定型产品的液体。它的折光率高,因而可以降低抗汗剂和其它无机防晒剂的白化现象。
Request Sample LexFilm® Spray INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-10 (and) Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
一个喷雾防晒的超强抗水技术。特别易于使用,有很大的増溶和介电性能。
Request Sample LexFilm® Sun INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-7 (and) Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate
一个协同增效的聚合物液体。它又二个关键的益处:对防晒剂的抗水性和对丁基甲氧基二苯甲酰基甲烷和其它紫外线过滤剂的出众的溶解性。它是用于防晒产品的性价比特别好的赋形剂。
Request Sample Lexsolv™ A INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate (and) Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
肤感极其轻质干爽的润肤酯,使用于防晒产品中防晒剂的增溶。
LipoFlor LV81 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether (and) Oleth-10
LipoFlor LV81 is a liquid nonionic solubiliser applicable in a wide pH range. LipoFlor LV81 is preservative free.
Request Sample MARLIPAL SU Sasol Performance Chemicals 沙索功能化学品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetoleth-25
MARLIPAL SU is a fatty alcohol polyethylene glycol ether. It is ideal for use in the personal care and cosmetics industry.
Request Sample Myritol® 331 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocoglycerides
一种改性椰油。是一个易于乳化、具有中等的铺展性的润肤剂。由于它对于晶体紫外线吸收剂的溶解性和对颜料的分散性,使它尤其适用于防晒配方。
NatraGem™ S140 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate/Caprate (and) Aqua
天然来源增溶剂,可使多种亲脂成分结合。该溶液可以非常方便地冷配到凝胶、含酒精、水性、清洁液或洗涤剂配方体系中,不会影响泡沫性能。获得Ecocert证书并被证明有抗刺激效用。
NatraGem™ S140 NP Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate/Caprate (and) Aqua
NATRAGEM™ S140 NP是天然来源的,不含有防腐剂的增溶剂,可将各种不同的亲酯性成分加入透明的配方。易于操作,可冷加工,可在凝胶,乙醇和水性洗涤液中使用,且不会影响泡沫。已通过Ecocert的天然认证,可抗刺激。
NatraGem™ S150 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Caprylate/Caprate (and) Aqua
天然来源增溶剂,特别为含有脂类化妆品原料及基础油的配方体系而设计,以便能配置透明配方。该溶液可以非常方便地冷配到凝胶、含酒精、水性、清洁液或洗涤剂配方体系中,不会影响泡沫性能。获得Ecocert证书并被证明有抗刺激效用。
Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* Cosphatech LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) PEG-40 Stearate (and) Diethylhexyl Adipate (and) Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil (and) C10-18 Triglycerides (and) Centella Asiatica Extract (and) Lecithin
Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* provides excellent firming and anti-wrinkle results in just one week. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including anti-aging & anti-wrinkle products for face and lips contour, re-densifying, filling and ...展开 Neosome® NE Derma-Firm* provides excellent firming and anti-wrinkle results in just one week. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including anti-aging & anti-wrinkle products for face and lips contour, re-densifying, filling and firming products for face and body, and face and body contour re-design. 收起
PELEMOL® BIP-PC Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylphthalimide (and) Isopropylphthalimide
PELEMOL® BIP-PC is a 100% active, clear, colorless liquid eutectic mixture of N-butylphthalimide and N-isopropylphthalimide. This product has a slight characteristic odor and has a satiny slip on the skin. It functions as an excellent solvent and is findi...展开 PELEMOL® BIP-PC is a 100% active, clear, colorless liquid eutectic mixture of N-butylphthalimide and N-isopropylphthalimide. This product has a slight characteristic odor and has a satiny slip on the skin. It functions as an excellent solvent and is finding application as a fragrance solubilizer, sunscreen solvent and nail lacquer plasticizer. 收起
PELEMOL® DO Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Decyl Oleate
PELEMOL® DO is a 100% active liquid, hydrophobic, completely synthetic/vegetable derived ester formed by the reaction of decyl alcohol and oleic acid. Characterized as a relatively dry ester with slight characteristic oleyl odor. PELEMOL® DO can be applie...展开 PELEMOL® DO is a 100% active liquid, hydrophobic, completely synthetic/vegetable derived ester formed by the reaction of decyl alcohol and oleic acid. Characterized as a relatively dry ester with slight characteristic oleyl odor. PELEMOL® DO can be applied in creams and lotions to reduce tack or to help incorporate heavy oils into a formulation. 收起
Request Sample Polyaldo® 10-1-O Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate
获得Kosher认证的癸基单油酸甘油酯,聚甘油-10 油酸酯 。CAS号为9007-48-1。
Polychol™ 15 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-15
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Polychol™ 20 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-20
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Polychol™ 40 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-40
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Request Sample Prodhyfluid® Laboratoires Prod'Hyg
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil (and) Sorbitan Oleate (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Squalane (and) Tocopherol
Prodhyfluid® is an optimized combination of emulsifiers and esters for ultra-fluid and sprayable O/W emulsions. This blend offers time and energy savings thanks to its cold process. Due to its composition in squalane and sweet almond oil, Prodhyfluid® ena...展开 Prodhyfluid® is an optimized combination of emulsifiers and esters for ultra-fluid and sprayable O/W emulsions. This blend offers time and energy savings thanks to its cold process. Due to its composition in squalane and sweet almond oil, Prodhyfluid® enables nice light and refreshing textures that leave the skin soft and nourished at the same time. Prodhyfluid® will also boost the emulsions moisturizing properties, as it already improves the skin moisture up to 60% after 1H, when used at 5% in water. It is specially adapted for fluid emulsions such as wipes, sprays, mists but it can also be combined with texturizers for thicker emulsions, like body/face/hand creams. It is also adapted for hair sprays. 收起
Request Sample RESASSOL® VH Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-26-Buteth-26 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Water
针对亲脂性香料的特殊增溶体系
Request Sample RESASSOL® VPF Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Caprylate (and) Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate (and) Water (and) Decyl Glucoside (and) Diglycerin (and) Potassium Hydroxide
用于香料及精油增溶的不含PEG的增溶剂。
Request Sample RESASSOL® VS Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Deceth-7 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) PPG-26-Buteth-26 (and) Water
针对亲水性香料的特殊增溶体系
Request Sample RESPLANTA® BABASSU Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Babassu Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水溶性巴巴苏油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® COCONUT Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Coconut Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水分散的椰子油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® COTTON Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Cottonseed Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水分散的草棉籽油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® KARITE' Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Shea Butter Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水分散的牛油果脂
Request Sample RESPLANTA® PEACH Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Peach Kernel Oil Glycereth-8 Esters
水分散的桃仁油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® PGA Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Avocado Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水分散的鳄梨油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® PGF ALM Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Sweet Almond Oil Polyglyceryl-4 Esters (and) Water
杏仁油和天然聚甘油反应所得的水分散产品,不含PEG,通过ECOCERT认证。
Request Sample RESPLANTA® PGF BABASSU Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Babassu Oil Polyglyceryl-4 Esters (and) Water
巴巴苏油和天然聚甘油反应所得的水分散产品,不含PEG,通过ECOCERT认证。
Request Sample RESPLANTA® PGF OLEA Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Olive Oil Polyglyceryl-4 Esters
橄榄油和天然聚甘油反应所得的水分散产品,不含PEG,通过ECOCERT认证。
Request Sample RESPLANTA® RICE Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Rice Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水分散的米糠油
Request Sample RESPLANTA® SUN Respharma Industriale
  • INCI 名称:
    Sunflower Seed Oil Glycereth-8 Esters (and) Water
水溶性向日葵籽油
Request Sample REWODERM® LI 67-75 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate
具有低刺激性、高增稠性的添加剂。
Request Sample REWOMID® DC 212 S Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
用于个人护理品配方的增稠剂和稳泡剂。
RHEOSOL AVH(G) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Hydrogenated Polydecene (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Caprylate/Caprate (and) Water
RHEOSOL AVH(G) is an anionic acrylic homopolymer dispersed in a personal care grade carrier oil. Its primary function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry
RHEOSOL CVH(G) Rheolab Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate/Caprate
RHEOSOL CVH(G) is a cationic acrylic homopolymer combined with a personal care grade emollient ester. Its prime function is as an additive to control rheology in finished products. Applications are within the toiletries and cosmetics industry.
RTD HC-40 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
RTD HC-40 is a high HLB surfactant (~13) produced through the ethoxylation of hydrogenated Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil. It is a nonionic oil-in-water (O/W) emulsifier and solubilizer that is compatible with nonionic, cationic and anionic surfactant...展开 RTD HC-40 is a high HLB surfactant (~13) produced through the ethoxylation of hydrogenated Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil. It is a nonionic oil-in-water (O/W) emulsifier and solubilizer that is compatible with nonionic, cationic and anionic surfactants and is effective even in systems that are relatively highly salty, acidic or alkaline. RTD HC-40 is an excellent solubilizer for perfume oils and may also be used as a co-emulsifier in the formulation of creams and lotions. It can also enhance the gelling properties of select low HLB emulsifiers utilized in the preparation of water-in-oil (W/O) ringing gel micro-emulsions. In addition, it functions as a light, water-soluble emollient and conditioner in shampoos, hair grooming products and skin cleansers. 收起
RTD IS-20 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Isosteareth-20
TD IS-20 is a high HLB (~14) nonionic surfactant produced through the ethoxylation of Isostearyl Alcohol. A soft whitsh paste, it is used to solubilize fragrances, essential oils, and other hydrophobic compounds in aqueous systems. It may also be used in ...展开 TD IS-20 is a high HLB (~14) nonionic surfactant produced through the ethoxylation of Isostearyl Alcohol. A soft whitsh paste, it is used to solubilize fragrances, essential oils, and other hydrophobic compounds in aqueous systems. It may also be used in aerosol products to generate foam in conjunction with the propellant. Used with other surfactants, RTD IS-20 also functions as a co-emulsifier. 收起
Rhodasurf® ON-870 E Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-20
非离子乳化剂及增溶剂。
Request Sample SABOQUAT HRC SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Ethylhexyl Stearate (and) Cetrimonium Chloride (and) Ceteareth-20
SABOQUAT HRC is a ready-to use cationic emulsifying base. It is designed for the manufacture of hair-rinse preparations in emulsion form.
Request Sample SABOSOL RF SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Coco-Glucoside (and) Squalane (and) Sodium Surfactin
SABOSOL RF is a clear liquid. It is a re-fatting agent for formulations of toiletries.
Request Sample SABOSORB MLE SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 20
SABOSORB MLE is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, liquid emulsions and as a solubilizer for essential oils. It offers good dermatological properties.
Request Sample SABOSORB MOE SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 80
SABOSORB MOE is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, liquid emulsions and as a solubilizer for essential oils. It offers good dermatological properties.
Request Sample SABOSORB MSE SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 60
SABOSORB MSE is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, liquid emulsions and as a solubilizer for essential oils. It offers good dermatological properties.