UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Actiphyte® of Birch Bark Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Betula Alba Bark Extract
Actiphyte® of Birch Bark is a medium to dark peach liquid that can be used in skin care and bath products as its astringent properties are refreshing, soothing, and healing and in hair rinses for its curative properties with regard to dandruff and other s...展开 Actiphyte® of Birch Bark is a medium to dark peach liquid that can be used in skin care and bath products as its astringent properties are refreshing, soothing, and healing and in hair rinses for its curative properties with regard to dandruff and other scalp disorders. 收起
Actiphyte® of Birch Leaves Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Betula Alba Leaf Extract
Actiphyte® of Birch Leaves is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in skin care and bath products as its astringent properties are refreshing, soothing, and healing.
Actiphyte® of Chrysanthemum Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Chrysanthemum Coccineum Flower Extract
Actiphyte® of Chrysanthemum is a light to medium yellow liquid that can be used in creams, lotions, toners, gels, moisturizers and bath care products.
Actiphyte® of Pellitory Active Organics Actiphyte® of Pellitory is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in creams, lotions, toners, gels, moisturizers and bath care products.
Actiphyte® of Pennyroyal Active Organics
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Mentha Pulegium Extract
Actiphyte® of Pennyroyal is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in bath preparations and shampoos for its insect repellant and soothing qualities. It can also be used in skin creams and lotions to desensitize the skin.
Actiphyte® of Pyrethrum Active Organics Actiphyte® of Pyrethrum is a colorless to light yellow liquid that can be used in skin cleansers, creams, toners, and purifiers, as well as in bath care products. It can also be used in hair care products formulated to treat dry or sun damaged hair.
Request Sample Australian Kunzea Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Kunzea Ambigua Branch/Leaf/Twig Oil
蒸气蒸馏自白昆士亚的叶子和末端枝干的清澈的浅黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lavender Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil
蒸气蒸馏自薰衣草的顶部鲜花的清澈的淡黄色流动性液体。
Request Sample Australian Lemon Scented Eucalyptus Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Eucalyptus Citriodora Oil
蒸气蒸馏自柠檬桉的叶子和末端枝干的清澈的无色到淡黄色流动性液体。
Biochemica® Andiroba Oil NAT Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil
苦油树籽油具有肌肤渗透性及优异的舒敏性能,适用于按摩油及基底油产品。同时,也是一种天然的驱蚊剂。
Biochemica® Neem Oil Natural Hallstar
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil
包含对皮肤护理具有特殊益处的天然成分。可作为一种非常有效的有机杀菌剂、抗真菌剂、抗细菌剂、抗病毒剂、皮肤科和牙科产品用料。
DEET High-efficiency Concentrated Mosquito Repellent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Diethyl Toluamide
DEET高效浓缩驱蚊剂(避蚊胺)采用国际先进无苯生产工艺、驱蚊效果卓越。本品为高效、低毒、低刺激、广谱的驱避剂,对蚊、蝇、蠓、虱、蚂蝗等均有良好的驱避效果。本品在中性、酸性介质中稳定,能够溶解于醇、甲苯、丙酮等有机溶剂。
EBAP High-efficiency Mosquito Repellent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethyl Butylacetylaminopropionate
驱蚊酯高效驱蚊剂(丁基乙酰氨基丙酸乙酯)是一种广谱、高效的昆虫驱避剂,它对苍蝇、虱子、蚂蚁、蚊子、蟑螂、蠓虫、牛虻、扁蚤、沙蚤、沙蠓、白蛉、蝉等都有良好的驱避效果;它的驱避作用时间长,能在不同气候条件下使用。在使用条件下它的化学性质稳定,同时具有高的热稳定性和高的耐汗性。驱蚊酯与常用化妆品和药剂有很好的配伍性,可以制成溶液、乳剂、油膏、涂敷剂、冻胶、气雾剂、蚊香、微胶囊等专用驱避药剂,也可以添加到其他制品或材料中(如花露水),使之兼具驱避作用。该产品对皮肤和粘膜无毒副作用、无过敏性及无皮肤渗透性等优点,使...展开 驱蚊酯高效驱蚊剂(丁基乙酰氨基丙酸乙酯)是一种广谱、高效的昆虫驱避剂,它对苍蝇、虱子、蚂蚁、蚊子、蟑螂、蠓虫、牛虻、扁蚤、沙蚤、沙蠓、白蛉、蝉等都有良好的驱避效果;它的驱避作用时间长,能在不同气候条件下使用。在使用条件下它的化学性质稳定,同时具有高的热稳定性和高的耐汗性。驱蚊酯与常用化妆品和药剂有很好的配伍性,可以制成溶液、乳剂、油膏、涂敷剂、冻胶、气雾剂、蚊香、微胶囊等专用驱避药剂,也可以添加到其他制品或材料中(如花露水),使之兼具驱避作用。该产品对皮肤和粘膜无毒副作用、无过敏性及无皮肤渗透性等优点,使用非常安全。 收起
Request Sample IR3535® Merck KGaA 默克
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethyl Butylacetylaminopropionate
伊默宁。用作杀虫剂。
Karanja Oil Givaudan Active Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Pongamia Glabra Seed Oil
卡兰贾树油是一种无毛水黄皮籽油,具有一些已知的性能如:皮肤防护,防腐剂及杀虫剂。这些特点能为配方带来巨大的吸引力和市场卖点。
Request Sample Lemon Scented Tea Tree Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Leptospermum Petersonii Oil
柠檬茶树精油被视作一种对细菌、真菌、病毒和防腐都有效的产品。其应用包括祛痘、洗手液、杀虫剂、护发、天然防腐剂等。 柠檬茶树精油特别适合与柑橘油和木油类,比如柏树油、檀香油和紫檀油等混合,其中最佳的是与药油混合,来释放香芬。 Australian Lemon Scented Tea Tree Oil是一种来自澳大利亚的100%纯天然精油。它是通过将柠檬茶树叶用蒸汽蒸馏的方式制得的。这款常规供应的精油,也是100%来自澳大利亚,并可根据需要提供原产地证明。
Phytoliquid Fennel PB Croda 禾大
  • Supply Chain Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Foeniculum Vulgare (Fennel) Seed Extract
一个植物提取物。在皮肤护理产品中有抗刺激、抗菌和杀虫功效。
R-301 Mite Killing and Sterilizing Agent Shanghai LIRI Technologies Co., Ltd. 上海轻工业研究所有限公司 为高活性除螨杀菌原液与特殊除螨杀菌植物提取物复配,能有效驱除和杀灭各类螨虫。应用于各类洗衣粉、洗衣液、药物香皂、洗衣皂、沐浴露、洗洁精以及各类洗涤除螨用品。应用于制备各类高效、特效除螨杀菌专用制剂。
Request Sample Tea Tree Oil Down Under Enterprises International Pty Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
茶树油是一种成熟的抗细菌,抗真菌,抗病毒和抗炎成分。应用范围包括祛痘,创伤,耐甲氧西林金黄色葡萄球菌(MRSA)、去屑,手和身体清洁,昆虫叮咬和酵母菌感染等产品。香气温暖,辛辣和芬芳,被形容为有“药用”价值。 茶树油是来自澳大利亚的100%纯天然精油,它是通过将茶树叶用蒸汽蒸馏的方式制得的。这款产品有常规和USDA有机认证两种规格供应。可根据需要提供原产地证明。