UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate (and) Rhododendron Ferrugineum Extract
Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous glycerinic extract from Alpine Rose flowers (Flos Rhododendron ferrugineum), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. Manufactured from 100% wild-grown and hand-picked Alpenro...展开 Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous glycerinic extract from Alpine Rose flowers (Flos Rhododendron ferrugineum), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. Manufactured from 100% wild-grown and hand-picked Alpenrose Flowers from a farming family in the Swiss Alps, our extracts provide high sustainable quality, full traceability and a maximum of natural Swissness. The Alpenrose exhibits an impressive natural potency and robustness as it withstands challenging subalpine conditions. It is ideal for aching muscles, general skin care, general hair care, and bath + shower care. 收起
Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine Unpreserved Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Water (and) Rhododendron Ferrugineum Extract
Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine Unpreserved is a glycerinic aqueous extract from Alpine Rose flowers (Flos Rhododendron ferrugineum). Manufactured from 100% wild-grown and hand-picked Alpenrose Flowers from a farming family in the Swiss ...展开 Alpenrose Flower (CH) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine Unpreserved is a glycerinic aqueous extract from Alpine Rose flowers (Flos Rhododendron ferrugineum). Manufactured from 100% wild-grown and hand-picked Alpenrose Flowers from a farming family in the Swiss Alps, our extracts provide high sustainable quality, full traceability and a maximum of natural Swissness. The Alpenrose exhibits an impressive natural potency and robustness as it withstands challenging subalpine conditions. It is ideal for aching muscles, general skin care, general hair care, and bath + shower care. 收起
Aqua-proVita D3 LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin (and) 7-Dehydrocholesterol
Aqua-proVita D3 is the best solution of 7-DHC (preliminary form of Vitamin D3) through exclusive water-soluble stabilization technology. This yellow transparent viscous liquid offers enhancement of skin barrier function, reduces skin irritation, anti-micr...展开 Aqua-proVita D3 is the best solution of 7-DHC (preliminary form of Vitamin D3) through exclusive water-soluble stabilization technology. This yellow transparent viscous liquid offers enhancement of skin barrier function, reduces skin irritation, anti-microbial activation, and resistance against UV rays. It is ideal for use in skin, body, sun, and hair care. 收起
Birch Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Betula Alba Leaf Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate
Birch Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous-glycerinic extract from Birch leaves (Betula alba L., Betulaceae), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. This tree is domestic in both moderate and very cold regions (Siberia, Scandinavia...展开 Birch Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous-glycerinic extract from Birch leaves (Betula alba L., Betulaceae), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. This tree is domestic in both moderate and very cold regions (Siberia, Scandinavia, Canada, Alaska). Its oval leaves with refreshing, purifying and healing properties are also known for their astringent properties. This birch leave extract fits perfect in a wide range of cosmetic applications to add a touch of pure and wild nature. 收起
Blueberry (Leaves) Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Vaccinium Myrtillus Leaf Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate
Blueberry (leaves) Herbasol® is an aqueous glycerinic extract from Blueberry/ Bilberry leaves (Folia Myrtilli) preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. The leaves of the deciduous shrub, which is native to North America, has excellent antioxi...展开 Blueberry (leaves) Herbasol® is an aqueous glycerinic extract from Blueberry/ Bilberry leaves (Folia Myrtilli) preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. The leaves of the deciduous shrub, which is native to North America, has excellent antioxidant, astringent and anti-swelling properties and reduces capillary fragility and alleviates skin redness. This extract is a perfect ingredient for all cosmetics to add a touch of pure and wild nature to cosmetics. 收起
Chemysoap S 3R Chemyunion
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Astrocaryum Murumuruate (and) Disodium EDTA
Chemysoap S 3R is composed of saponified triglycerides from Astrocaryum sp. It decreases skin dehydration, protects the hydrolipid barrier, and helps improve the final sensorial feeling. This product is recommended for bar soaps, liquid sops, and shaving ...展开 Chemysoap S 3R is composed of saponified triglycerides from Astrocaryum sp. It decreases skin dehydration, protects the hydrolipid barrier, and helps improve the final sensorial feeling. This product is recommended for bar soaps, liquid sops, and shaving foams. 收起
Request Sample Citric acid DC Jungbunzlauer International AG Citric acid DC is a direct compressible type of citric acid coated with a thin layer of maltodextrin. In certain applications some of the standard product properties of citric acid are not adequate. Coating citric acid with suitable transparent shell mate...展开 Citric acid DC is a direct compressible type of citric acid coated with a thin layer of maltodextrin. In certain applications some of the standard product properties of citric acid are not adequate. Coating citric acid with suitable transparent shell materials or adding high-quality materials to citric acid lead to an exceptional range of modified citrics and a fine-tuning of the desired functionality for customer applications. These modifications prevent undesired reactions with other ingredients as well as protection against moisture without losing its original function. 收起
Request Sample Edeta® BD BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium EDTA
Edeta® BD是氨基-羧酸,有着六个官能团,特征反应使他们能够形成复合物。作为一种有机螯合剂用于化妆品配方。可在化妆品中隔绝不受欢迎的金属离子,防止盐导致的沉淀,对水的硬度负责,防止酸败,以及由重金属离子导致的颜色变化。
Request Sample Edeta® BX Powder BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Tetrasodium EDTA
Edeta® BX Powder是氨基-羧酸,有着六个官能团,特征反应使他们能够形成复合物。作为一种有机螯合剂用于化妆品配方。可在化妆品中隔绝不受欢迎的金属离子,防止盐导致的沉淀,对水的硬度负责,防止酸败,以及由重金属离子导致的颜色变化。
Glossyliance Givaudan Active Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Saccharum Officinarum (Sugarcane) Extract (and) Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Extract (and) Lactic Acid (and) Malic Acid (and) Citric Acid
Glossyliance is an ultimate shine active ingredient. It is a blend of natural extracts (sugar cane and lemon zest) which are by-products to the food industry using a controlled process in line with Soliance’s philosophy.
Iceland Moss Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Cetraria Islandica Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate
The aqueous-propyleneglycolic Herbasol® extract from Iceland Moss (Lichen Islandicus) with its anti-inflammatory, softening and antiseptic properties adds a touch of pure and wild nature to cosmetics. Iceland Moss is in fact a fruticose, or branching lic...展开 The aqueous-propyleneglycolic Herbasol® extract from Iceland Moss (Lichen Islandicus) with its anti-inflammatory, softening and antiseptic properties adds a touch of pure and wild nature to cosmetics. Iceland Moss is in fact a fruticose, or branching lichen which is is native to alpine and arctic regions and indigenous to the northern hemisphere. 收起
Iceland Moss Herbasol® Extract PG (PF) Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Sorbitol (and) Citric Acid (and) Sodium Hydroxide (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Cetraria Islandica Extract (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
The aqueous-propyleneglycolic Herbasol® extract from Iceland Moss (Lichen Islandicus) with its anti- inflammatory, softening and antiseptic properties adds a touch of pure and wild nature to cosmetics. Iceland Moss is in fact a fruticose, or branching lic...展开 The aqueous-propyleneglycolic Herbasol® extract from Iceland Moss (Lichen Islandicus) with its anti- inflammatory, softening and antiseptic properties adds a touch of pure and wild nature to cosmetics. Iceland Moss is in fact a fruticose, or branching lichen which is is native to alpine and arctic regions and indigenous to the northern hemisphere. 收起
Request Sample Natrlquest E30 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate
Natrlquest E30 是一款非常特殊的螯合剂。对铜、铁等问题性过渡金属元素有很好的作用。在个人护理品产品配制过程中,可以作用于这些金属元素。在香波和护发素产品中可以起到抗氧化和稳定泡沫的功能。
Nexasol C-OX Cosphatech LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Pentasodium Pentetate (and) Sodium Phytate
Nexasol C-OX is a stabilizing system for water based formulations containing oxidizable substances. It is particularly suitable for stabilization of Vitamin C and its derivatives and hair dyes intermediates.
Request Sample Prodhycore® AHA Laboratoires Prod'Hyg
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycolic Acid (and) Citric Acid (and) Lactic Acid (and) Mandelic Acid
Prodhycore® AHA is an optimized blend of alpha hydroxy acids into water solution.AHA has an exfoliation property due to the diminution of Cornenocytes cohesion. In this way, it helps stimulate cell renewal, and maintains optimal hydration levels. They al...展开 Prodhycore® AHA is an optimized blend of alpha hydroxy acids into water solution.AHA has an exfoliation property due to the diminution of Cornenocytes cohesion. In this way, it helps stimulate cell renewal, and maintains optimal hydration levels. They also smooth and restructure the superficial layers of the skin, while reducing impurities, blackheads and redness. It can be used in chemical peels, anti-aging creams, astringents, restructuring treatments, lightening creams and treatments for oily skin.Those acids can be combined with a glycerin plant extract formulated on demand according accurate needs. 收起
Request Sample SEQUESTRANTE HEDP SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Etidronic Acid
SEQUESTRANTE HEDP is a metal ions chelating agent. It is suitable for cold-wave preparations, depilatory creams and bar-soaps.
SL200 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Etidronic Acid
SL200是一种有机多磷酸,能与铁、铜、锌等多种金属离子形成稳定的络合物,是一种通用的络合剂、水质稳定剂,在高pH下仍很稳定,不易水解,一般光热条件下不易分解。耐酸碱性、耐氯氧化性能较其它有机膦酸(盐)好。可与水中金属离子,尤其是钙离子形成六圆环螯合物,因而具较好的阻垢效果。它低毒,适用于个人护理用品中,可用于含吡啶硫酮锌或双吡啶硫酮作为去屑剂的洗发香波中,防止因金属离子的存在而造成香波变色,也可在染发剂中作为染料的稳定剂,防止染发剂氧化变色。
Siberian Ginseng Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB Lipoid Kosmetik AG
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Acanthopanax Senticosus (Eleuthero) Root Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate
Siberian Ginseng Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous-glycerinic extract from Siberian Ginseng roots (Acanthopanax senticosus), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. Acanthopanax senticosus is a widely used traditional herb that is...展开 Siberian Ginseng Herbasol® Extract Glycerine SB is an aqueous-glycerinic extract from Siberian Ginseng roots (Acanthopanax senticosus), preserved with Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate. Acanthopanax senticosus is a widely used traditional herb that is commonly found in Northeastern Asia. In recent years, the Siberian Ginseng was subject of a multitude of chemical, pharmacological and clinical studies worldwide. It has been demonstrated that polyphenolic compounds are the dominant majority of biologically active compounds in this wonder root. 收起
Request Sample Sodium Gluconate Jungbunzlauer International AG 葡糖酸钠是由葡萄糖通过发酵法制得的葡糖酸(五羟基己酸)的钠盐。
Request Sample TEGO® enlight Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Morus Alba Fruit Extract (and) Sodium Phytate (and) Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Alcohol
TEGO® enlight is a 100% natural effective brightening blend for various types of cosmetic products, suitable for natural cosmetic products and a very effective option to target age spot correction.
Vitachelox™ Indena 意迪那生物技术有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Quercus Robur Wood Extract
Vitachelox™ is a blend of Vitis vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract, Camellia sinensis Leaf Extract, and Quercus robur (Oak) Wood/Bark Extract. It functions as an antipollution ingredient, molecular barrier, skin protectant, free radical scavenger, and chelatin...展开 Vitachelox™ is a blend of Vitis vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract, Camellia sinensis Leaf Extract, and Quercus robur (Oak) Wood/Bark Extract. It functions as an antipollution ingredient, molecular barrier, skin protectant, free radical scavenger, and chelating agent. 收起
Request Sample dGLYAGE® functional ingredient Lipotec S.A.U. 利普泰
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propanediol (and) Lysine HCl (and) Lecithin (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Tripeptide-9 Citrulline
dGLYAGE® functional ingredient prevents DNA structure changes triggered by transition metals. It chelates such ion metals that catalyse different reactions producing several DNA lesions. Microfluidised liposomes with diminished particle size contain the ...展开 dGLYAGE® functional ingredient prevents DNA structure changes triggered by transition metals. It chelates such ion metals that catalyse different reactions producing several DNA lesions. Microfluidised liposomes with diminished particle size contain the tetrapeptide, thus delivery to the skin is enhanced. 收起
Request Sample dermofeel® PA Evonik Dr. Straetmans GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytic Acid (and) Aqua
dermofeel® PA is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants. Moreover, phytic acid can be added to oral care concepts. Due to its complexing activity it contribu...展开 dermofeel® PA is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants. Moreover, phytic acid can be added to oral care concepts. Due to its complexing activity it contributes to the dissolution of dental calculus. 收起
Request Sample dermofeel® PA-12 Evonik Dr. Straetmans GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Phytate
dermofeel® PA-12 is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. This material is fully neutralized and has a pH of ~12. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants.
Request Sample dermofeel® PA-3 Evonik Dr. Straetmans GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Phytate (and) Aqua (and) Alcohol
dermofeel® PA-3 is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants. Moreover, phytic acid can be added to oral care concepts. The complexing function contributes to t...展开 dermofeel® PA-3 is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants. Moreover, phytic acid can be added to oral care concepts. The complexing function contributes to the dissolution of dental calculus. 收起