UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Aluminium Ammonium Sulphate AR Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Alum
Aluminium Ammonium Sulphate AR, also known as Ammonium Aluminium Sulphate, is supplied as colourless crystals or as a white crystalline powder. It is freely soluble in water, insoluble in ethanol, and is extremely soluble in hot water.
Aluminium Ammonium Sulphate Extra Pure Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Alum
Aluminium Ammonium Sulphate Extra Pure, also known as Ammonium Aluminium Sulphate, is supplied as colourless crystals or as a crystalline powder. It is freely soluble in water.
Aluminium Chloride Anhydrous Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chloride
Aluminium Chloride Anhydrous is also known as Aluminium Trichloride or Trichloroaluminium. It is supplied as a yellowish or crystalline powder, and is very soluble in water.
Aluminium Chloride Hydrated Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Chloride
Aluminium Chloride Hydrated is supplied as a faintly yellowish to white crystalline powder. It is very soluble in water.
Aluminium Chloride Hydrated AR Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chloride
Aluminium Chloride Hydrated AR is supplied as a faintly yellowish to white crystalline powder. It is very soluble in water.
Aluminium Nitrate 9H2O ACS10 Canton Chem, Inc. Aluminium Nitrate 9H2O ACS10 is also known as Aluminum Nitrate 9-Hydrate, Aluminium Nitrate Nonahydrate, and Nitric Acid Aluminium Salt. It is supplied as a colourless or white crystalline powder, or deliquescent solid, and is very soluble in water.
Aluminium Nitrate AR Canton Chem, Inc. Aluminium Nitrate AR is also known as Aluminium Nitrate Nonahydrate or Nitric Acid Aluminium Salt. It is supplied as colourless deliquescent crystals, and is very soluble in water.
Aluminium Nitrate Extra Pure Canton Chem, Inc. Aluminium Nitrate Extra Pure, also known as Nitric Acid Aluminium Salt, is supplied as colourless deliquescent crystals. It is freely soluble in water.
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Alum
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate is also known as Potassium Alum and Potassium Aluminium Sulphate. It is supplied as colourless crystals or white crystalline powder.
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate ACS10 Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Alum
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate ACS10, also known as Potassium Alum, is supplied as white crystalline powder. It is soluble in cold water, freely soluble in hot water, and practically insoluble in alcohol.
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate AR Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Alum
Aluminium Potassium Sulphate AR, also known as Potassium Alum, is supplied as colourless crystals or white crystalline powder. It is freely soluble in water, extremely soluble in hot water, and insoluble in alcohol.
Aluminium Sulphate AR Canton Chem, Inc. Aluminium Sulphate AR, also know as Alum, is supplied as a white crystalline powder. It is very soluble in water, and insoluble in ethanol.
Aluminium Sulphate Hydrated ACS Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Sulfate
Aluminium Sulphate Hydrated ACS, also known as Alum, is supplied as a white crystalline powder. It is soluble in cold water, and very soluble in hot water.
Aluminium Sulphate Purified Canton Chem, Inc. Aluminium Sulphate Purified, also known as Alum, is supplied as a white crystalline powder. It is very soluble in water.
Ammondium Chloride ACS10 Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Chloride
Ammondium Chloride ACS10 is also known as Ammonium Muriate, Sal Ammoniac, Salmiac, Amchlor, and Darammon. It is supplied as an odourless white crystalline powder, and is freely soluble in water.
Ammonium Bicarbonate Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Bicarbonate
Ammonium Bicarbonate, also known as Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, is a white crystalline powder with a slight ammonical odour. It is freely soluble in water.
Ammonium Bicarbonate AR Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Bicarbonate
Ammonium Bicarbonate AR, also known as Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, is supplied as a white crystalline powder with a slight ammonical odour. It is freely soluble in water.
Ammonium Carbonate Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Carbonate
Ammonium Carbonate, also known as Hartshorn, is supplied as a white crystalline masse with a strong ammonical odour. It is freely soluble in water.
Ammonium Carbonate ACS10 Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Carbonate
Ammonium Carbonate ACS10, also known as Hartshorn, is supplied as a white crystalline powder or masse with strong ammonical odour. It is freely soluble in water.
Ammonium Chloride Canton Chem, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ammonium Chloride
Ammonium Chloride is also known as Ammonium Muriate, Sal Ammoniac, Salmiac, Amchlor, and Darammon. It is supplied as a white crystalline powder, and is freely soluble in water.
Request Sample Biju® Ultra UFC BASF Colors & Effects
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Biju® Ultra UFC is a special high luster type of bismuth oxychloride that is available in a wide range of dispersions formulated especially for nail enamels. It is also available in a dry grade (UFC) that can be predispersed and then incorporated into for...展开 Biju® Ultra UFC is a special high luster type of bismuth oxychloride that is available in a wide range of dispersions formulated especially for nail enamels. It is also available in a dry grade (UFC) that can be predispersed and then incorporated into formulations. 收起
Bismuth Oxychloride Hangzhou Rebtech Novel Material Co., Ltd. 杭州雷布新材料有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Bismuth Oxychloride is silver scaly corpuscle,which is found naturally in the rare mineral bismoclite. Bismuth is a heavy and brittle metal, whereas bismuth oxychloride is a pigment that comes in either a pearl or diamond finish, and is used to give miner...展开 Bismuth Oxychloride is silver scaly corpuscle,which is found naturally in the rare mineral bismoclite. Bismuth is a heavy and brittle metal, whereas bismuth oxychloride is a pigment that comes in either a pearl or diamond finish, and is used to give mineral makeups either a matter or shimmery appearance. It’s also found in bronzers, blush and eye shadows because of its ability to create a shimmery look, and to give a silky feel, as well as because it helps the minerals adhere to the skin; 收起
Gulf Stream Sea Water SEPPIC
  • INCI 名称:
    Sea Salt
Gulf Stream Sea Water is a water soluble powder derived from the Brehat Archipelago in France which works as an anti inflammatory which soothes and relaxes the skin while revitalizing the skin and hair due to a high mineral content.
HESS 0 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 0 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 0 1/2 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 0 1/2 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 1 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 1 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 1-1/2 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 1-1/2 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 1/2 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 1/2 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 2 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 2 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS 3 Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS 3 is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS FF Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS FF is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS FFF Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS FFF is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
HESS FFFF Hess Pumice Exfoliating and Cleansing Grit
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Silicate
HESS FFFF is white pumice. It is used in exfoliating products, cleaning proudcts, and shower and body gels.
Locron® L Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chlorohydrate
用于化妆品工业的抑汗剂。
Locron® LIC Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chlorohydrate
用于化妆品工业的抑汗剂。
Locron® LIF Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chlorohydrate
用于化妆品工业的抑汗剂。
Locron® P Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chlorohydrate
用于化妆品工业的抑汗剂。
Locron® S Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Aluminum Chlorohydrate
用于化妆品工业的抑汗剂。
MAGNABRITE® F AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
MAGNABRITE® F Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as a free-flowing powder. It is ideal for use as emulsion stabilizers, suspending agents and viscosity modifiers. MAGNABRITE® F is typically us...展开 MAGNABRITE® F Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as a free-flowing powder. It is ideal for use as emulsion stabilizers, suspending agents and viscosity modifiers. MAGNABRITE® F is typically used in tablets, pressed powders, ointments and pastes. 收起
MAGNABRITE® HS AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
MAGNABRITE® HS Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a suspension agent, thickening and binder. MAGNABRITE® HS can be used in conditioni...展开 MAGNABRITE® HS Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a suspension agent, thickening and binder. MAGNABRITE® HS can be used in conditioning 2-in-1 shampoos, creams and lotions, facial masks, pearlescent shampoos, and hair straightener/permanent wave applications. 收起
MAGNABRITE® HV AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
MAGNABRITE® HV Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a stabilizing, emulsifying and suspending agent. MAGNABRITE® HV can be used in a wi...展开 MAGNABRITE® HV Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a stabilizing, emulsifying and suspending agent. MAGNABRITE® HV can be used in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including acne treatments, antiperspirants, deodorants, creams and lotions. 收起
MAGNABRITE® K AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
MAGNABRITE® K Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a stabilizing and suspending agent. MAGNABRITE® K can be used in creams and lotions....展开 MAGNABRITE® K Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use as a stabilizing and suspending agent. MAGNABRITE® K can be used in creams and lotions. It is also widely used in oral pharmaceutical suspensions. 收起
MAGNABRITE® S AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
MAGNABRITE® S Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use a stabilizing and suspending agent for cosmetic, toiletry and pharmaceutical formulatio...展开 MAGNABRITE® S Magnesium Aluminum Silicate is a highly purified, selected blend of white smectite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. It is ideal for use a stabilizing and suspending agent for cosmetic, toiletry and pharmaceutical formulations. Especially useful for acidic preparations. MAGNABRITE® S has low acid demand and high acid compatibility. MAGNABRITE® S is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications including acne treatments, anti-dandruff and treatment shampoos, burn/bite creams, eye cosmetics, and sunscreens. 收起
MT-150W Tayca Corporation MT-150W is a sodium metaphosphate surface preparation agent that is part of the Micro Titanium Dioxide Series for cosmetics. They provide protection to the skin from the harmful effects of ultraviolet rays which can cause sunburn and aging. This product h...展开 MT-150W is a sodium metaphosphate surface preparation agent that is part of the Micro Titanium Dioxide Series for cosmetics. They provide protection to the skin from the harmful effects of ultraviolet rays which can cause sunburn and aging. This product has a particle size of 15nm. With such fine particles, the MT Series possess numerous unprecedented features and functions in ultraviolet ray screening, visible light transmission, and safety. MT-150W has an affinity for water and has excellent dispersibility. 收起
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum HV Beijing Entrepreneur Science &Trading Co., Ltd. 北京安特普纳科贸有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum HV is a selectively mined, specially processed and water washed smectite product, with optimal purity, heavy metals and performance. It is indicated where high viscosity at low solids is desired. Excellent emulsion and su...展开 Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum HV is a selectively mined, specially processed and water washed smectite product, with optimal purity, heavy metals and performance. It is indicated where high viscosity at low solids is desired. Excellent emulsion and suspension stabilization at low use levels. 收起
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum L Beijing Entrepreneur Science &Trading Co., Ltd. 北京安特普纳科贸有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum L is a specially processed, water-washed natural smectite product, supplied as a white powder free from grit and non-swellable ore. It ’s a useful, economical grade for a wide range of applications: pharmaceutical, cosmet...展开 Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum L is a specially processed, water-washed natural smectite product, supplied as a white powder free from grit and non-swellable ore. It ’s a useful, economical grade for a wide range of applications: pharmaceutical, cosmetic, personal care, veterinary, agricultural, household and industrial products. 收起
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum Ultra Beijing Entrepreneur Science &Trading Co., Ltd. 北京安特普纳科贸有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum Ultra is a selectively mined, specially processed and water-washed smectite product, with optimal purity, heavy metals and performance. It is a unique acidic smectite rheological agent, making it particularly suitable for...展开 Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum Ultra is a selectively mined, specially processed and water-washed smectite product, with optimal purity, heavy metals and performance. It is a unique acidic smectite rheological agent, making it particularly suitable for topical. It disperses easily and hydrates rapidly, taking no more than 15 minutes in most cases. It is whiter and higher than other clays, which carries over to finished formula. 收起
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum® S Beijing Entrepreneur Science &Trading Co., Ltd. 北京安特普纳科贸有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum® S is a highly purified, selected blend of white montmorillonite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. Its supplied as a very fine, homogeneous and bright white powder with a more or less pinkish tint. It is ...展开 Magnesium Aluminum Silicate NuGum® S is a highly purified, selected blend of white montmorillonite clays supplied as small flakes to ease dispersion. Its supplied as a very fine, homogeneous and bright white powder with a more or less pinkish tint. It is used as a stabilizing and suspending agent for cosmetic, toiletry and pharmaceutical formulations. This product is especially useful for acidic preparations. 收起
Pearl 1015 UCR FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl 1015 UCR是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl 1015 UVS FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl 1015 UVS是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl 2600 UVS FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl 2600 UVS是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl 2610 UVS FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl 2610 UVS是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl B-601 FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl B-601是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl I FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl I 是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl I UCR FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl I UCR 是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl II FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl II 是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红
Pearl II UCR FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl II UCR 是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl Supreme UCR FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl Supreme UCR是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Pearl Supreme UVS FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Pearl Supreme UVS是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Request Sample RonaCare® NAF Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Fluoride
氟化钠防龋剂。
Request Sample RonaFlair® B-50 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
白色的、亮泽化妆品颜料。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-12 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。是该系列中第二透明的填料。对最终产品的颜色影响很小,可给化妆品配方如眼影,带来天鹅绒般柔软肤感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-15 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。是该系列中最透明的填料。因此对最终产品的颜色没有影响。增加口红的价值,以及模压产品的均匀性。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-3 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。粒径最小且最不透明。有良好的遮盖性,推荐用于BB霜。可使身体乳感觉更奢华,增强口红的润滑性,带来流畅的使用感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-6 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。粒径最小且最不透明。有良好的遮盖性,推荐用于BB霜。可使身体乳感觉更奢华,增强口红的润滑性,带来流畅的使用感。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SF-9 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
功能性填料,哑光的粉状外观。和SF-6的性质相似,但更透明,因此对最终产品的颜色影响更小。给散粉带来卓越的肤感,以及良好的柔焦效果。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Boroneige® SQ-6 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
基于氮化硼的功能性填料,非常纯净的六边形晶体薄片结构,B原子和N原子交替排列。具有非常哑光的粉状外观,以及良好的吸油性。因此可给化妆品配方带来良好的控油性。
Request Sample RonaFlair® ESQ Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
白色的化妆品颜料。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Fines Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
白色的、亮泽化妆品颜料。
Request Sample RonaFlair® LF-2000 Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
白色的、亮泽化妆品颜料。
Request Sample RonaFlair® MTU Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
化妆品颜料,白色、闪耀光泽粉末。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Mica M Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
白色的化妆品颜料。
Request Sample RonaFlair® Silk Mica Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Mica
化妆品颜料,灰色粉末。
Request Sample RonaFlair® SynMica M Merck KGaA 默克
  • INCI 名称:
    Synthetic Fluorphlogopite
粒径为 1.0 - 15.0微米(80%在此范围内)的白色粉末。
Satin B UCR FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Satin B UCR是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Satin B UVS FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
Satin B UVS是一款白色的无味、无尘的氯氧化铋珠光粉末。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
Sel Grain® SEPPIC
  • INCI 名称:
    Sea Salt
Sel Grain is Sea Salt, used in massage applications on the body and to help reduce stress, exfoliate and revitalize the skin while also increasing metabolism and circulation on the scalp.
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP1108 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
一款具有高度反光晶格、细微闪光效果的高纯度氮化硼粉末。适合应用于微微闪光、半透明的配方。
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP1109 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
UHP1109 是一款具有柔和、哑光效果的高纯度氮化硼粉末,其光学上的半透明性能,适合化妆品配方师开发具有轻盈薄透、自然妆容的化妆品。
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP3002 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
该产品是高纯度的氮化硼粉末,有着柔软而光滑的肤感,高度的不透明性和哑光效果。
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP3008 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
UHP3008 是一种卓越的化妆品级氮化硼,有着优异的遮盖力和哑光效果,应用于对光泽没有要求的配方中,带来柔软和不透明性感。
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP3016 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
该产品纯度高,有着卓越的吸附性以及柔软的肤感,是专为各种彩妆和护肤品而设计的。
TRÈS BN® Cosmetic Powder Grade PUHP500 Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
该产品是大多数需要柔软与不透明感配方的不二选择,能够赋予产品优雅的肤感,以及微微的光泽处理效果。
TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 1109J Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 1109J is a lamellar crystal structured, Boron Nitride powder that is optically transparent through basal plane for sheer and natural looking coverage. Approved for Japan quasi-drug formulations, it may be used as a major stand-alone ...展开 TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 1109J is a lamellar crystal structured, Boron Nitride powder that is optically transparent through basal plane for sheer and natural looking coverage. Approved for Japan quasi-drug formulations, it may be used as a major stand-alone component in pressed and loose powders, or as minor additive to any formulation for improved texture, enhanced luminosity, decreased tack, and increased pick-up and play-time in skin creams. 收起
TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 3008J Saint-Gobain Advanced Ceramics Boron Nitride 圣戈班氮化硼
  • INCI 名称:
    Boron Nitride
TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 3008J is a lamellar crystal structured, Boron Nitride powder with gentle curved edges for semi-opaque and matte appearance. Approved for Japan quasi-drug formulations, it may be used as a major stand-alone component in pressed and lo...展开 TRÈS BN® J Grade PUHP 3008J is a lamellar crystal structured, Boron Nitride powder with gentle curved edges for semi-opaque and matte appearance. Approved for Japan quasi-drug formulations, it may be used as a major stand-alone component in pressed and loose powders, or as minor additive to any formulation for improved texture, enhanced luminosity, decreased tack, and increased pick-up and play-time in skin creams. 收起
UVICare FQ SPECIALTY CHEMICALS, S.A. DE C.V
  • INCI 名称:
    Bismuth Oxychloride
UVICare是一款白色的无味、无尘,经过处理的氯氧化铋珠光粉末,高度耐紫外光照。属于白银铋粉系列。本品是一种高纯度的氯氧化铋颜料,在化妆品中使用具有绸缎般的光泽、极佳的遮盖效果、柔软乳脂般的肤感和最佳的压缩性和粘合能力。有多种粒径大小和容积密度的产品可供选择。可用在无水化妆品,如粉饼、眼影、矿物彩妆、唇膏和腮红。
VEEGUM® CH Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
VEEGUM® CH 是一种新型的万能天然水洗蒙脱石粘土,被用作个人护理制剂。就像所有的VEEGUM®粘土制品,VEEGUM®是综合了常见的增稠剂如VANZAN® Xanthan Gum 和 CMC.
VEEGUM® D Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
牙膏中首选的粘合剂,在各种温度下,赋予牙膏稳定的短流变浆状或啫喱状产品。赋予牙膏挤出于牙刷上优异的塑形性、香料的缓释及牙膏的可漂洗性。配方中与有机树脂粘合剂配伍具有协同效应,可以调节牙膏最小化抑制氟含量的回复。建议复配可溶的焦磷酸盐以最大化氟的生物利用度。
VEEGUM® HS Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
纯的膨润土,具有最大化的电解质耐受性及最小化的酸度要求。适用于酸性pH的医药品悬浮液产品、含调理剂的护发产品及面膜产品。对粘度的贡献低,可以大量使用以提升对肌肤的清洁性。
VEEGUM® HV Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
美国药典-国家处方集IC类的硅酸铝镁,增稠性能最高。适用于医药品悬浮液、局部使用的乳液及其它个人护理品。
VEEGUM® K Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
VEEGUM F是美国药典-国家处方集IIA类的硅酸铝镁,赋予产品低粘度下的优异悬浮性能。低酸度要求,与强酸性及电解质有很好的相容性。适用于酸性体系的医药品悬浮剂及含调理剂的护发产品配方。
VEEGUM® PURE Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
天然的粘土,在生产过程中不使用任何的化学物质、溶剂、合成原料及灭菌操作。用于有机宣称的化妆品的稳定剂,产品安全、值得信赖。
VEEGUM® R Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
美国药典-国家处方集IA类的硅酸铝镁,是最为原始,也是应用最广泛的产品。适用于各种化妆品及个人护理品。
VEEGUM® Ultra Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Magnesium Aluminum Silicate
独特的酸性蒙脱石,用于制备pH 4.2-5.2的分散液,与人体的正常pH范围相一致。作为为个人护理品定制的产品,VEEGUM Ultra外观为亮白色,极易水合。