成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample ANTIL® 120 PLUS Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate
基于糖化学的高效增稠剂,用于水基的表活体系。适用于洗发香波、沐浴液、泡泡浴、及洗手液等产品。
Request Sample ANTIL® 127 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate
一种适合水性表面活性剂体系的液体糖基流变添加剂。适合用于香波、沐浴露、泡泡沐浴乳、液体皂、洗手液等多种配方。
Request Sample ANTIL® 171 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate
用于香波、沐浴产品的高效液体增稠剂。
Request Sample ANTIL® 500 Pellets Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-200 Glyceryl Stearate
ANTIL® 500 Pellets are a superior thickening agent for aqueous surfactant based formulations. Their extraordinary thickening efficiency and flexibility facilitate the development of innovative cleansing formulations. These pellets can be used for a number...展开 ANTIL® 500 Pellets are a superior thickening agent for aqueous surfactant based formulations. Their extraordinary thickening efficiency and flexibility facilitate the development of innovative cleansing formulations. These pellets can be used for a number of various applications, including liquid soaps, shower gels, shampoos, and foam baths. 收起
Acquasolv Chemyunion
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-5-Ceteth-20
Acquasolv is composed of ethoxylated and propoxylated cetylic alcohol. It is excellent for solubilizing perfume and oily components.
Request Sample Apifil® CG Gattefossé
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Beeswax
Apifil® CG is a sensorial O/W emulsifier. Derived from beeswax, it brings a high melting sensation and good spreadability to skin care, sun care, and makeup formulations. It is also an active emulsifier, bringing in vivo substantiated, long-term moistur...展开 Apifil® CG is a sensorial O/W emulsifier. Derived from beeswax, it brings a high melting sensation and good spreadability to skin care, sun care, and makeup formulations. It is also an active emulsifier, bringing in vivo substantiated, long-term moisturizing activity. 收起
Arlamol™ LST Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-3 Isostearyl Methyl Ether
Arlamol™ LST是PPG-3异硬脂醇甲醚。它具有高度的肌肤延展性,可以在肌肤表面展现出色的轻盈质感。这款超流体具有很低的粘度和凝固点,醚化学性质赋予其广泛的pH值耐受性和与其它成分的相容性,使整体配方展现出多功能特点。Arlamol™ LST适用于祛痘产品,止汗剂/除臭剂,抗衰老/护理面霜,彩妆,防晒霜以及自晒黑产品。
Request Sample Arlypon® F BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-2
月桂醇,用于香波、沐浴及泡泡浴等表活体系的增稠剂。
Request Sample Arlypon® F-T BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-2
月桂醇。在表面活性剂配方中作为增稠剂。
Request Sample Arlypon® TT BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-120/10 Trimethylolpropane Trioleate (and) Laureth-2
用于很难增稠的乳化体系的高效简易增稠剂。这样的体系包括不含或很低含量的聚氧乙烯基硫酸盐体系。
BergaCare EM-HE-7 Berg + Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate
BergaCare EM-HE-7 is composed of PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate. The BergaCare series complements the range of emollients (softening agents) and emulsifiers used in toiletries and cosmetics for care of the skin, hair, eyes and lips and in sun protection products....展开 BergaCare EM-HE-7 is composed of PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate. The BergaCare series complements the range of emollients (softening agents) and emulsifiers used in toiletries and cosmetics for care of the skin, hair, eyes and lips and in sun protection products. Based on palm and palm kernel oil, the substances are known to be well tolerated by the human skin and to have little environmental impact. 收起
CETETH 25 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-25
INCI名称:鲸蜡硬脂醇聚醚-25。CETETH 25是天然饱和脂肪醇和环氧乙烷加成得到的非离子乳化剂。CETETH 25(HLB15-17)是水包油(O/W)乳化剂,与CETETH 6共用时,形成一对相辅相成的乳化剂对,该乳化剂对用量少乳化能力强,所制备的乳剂产品稳定性高,外观亮丽。能耐受一定程度的无机盐、极端的pH条件,除了生产一般的膏霜、乳液产品外,还适合生产含果酸类的乳剂产品及染发霜、脱毛霜等强碱性的乳剂产品。是用途非常广泛的乳化剂对。
CETETH 6 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-6 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol
INCI名称:鲸蜡硬脂醇聚醚-6(和)鲸蜡硬脂醇。CETETH 6是天然饱和脂肪醇和环氧乙烷加成得到的非离子乳化剂。CETETH 6(HLB10-12)是水包油(O/W)乳化剂,与CETETH 25共用时,形成一对相辅相成的乳化剂对,该乳化剂对用量少乳化能力强,所制备的乳剂产品稳定性高,外观亮丽。能耐受一定程度的无机盐、极端的pH条件,除了生产一般的膏霜、乳液产品外,还适合生产含果酸类的乳剂产品及染发霜、脱毛霜等强碱性的乳剂产品。是用途非常广泛的乳化剂对。
Request Sample COSMACOL N II-9 Sasol Performance Chemicals 沙索功能化学品
  • INCI 名称:
    C12-13 Pareth-9
由Safol 23和环氧乙烷合成的脂肪醇聚乙二醇醚.
Request Sample Ceramide3B DP LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, inclu...展开 Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Request Sample Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, i...展开 Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Request Sample Cetiol® HE BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate
在表面活性剂清洁制剂中作为脂质层强化剂。它还促进精油和活性物的增溶。
Chemonic™ LI-3 Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-3 Glyceryl Cocoate
Chemonic™ LI-3是一种提取自椰油的遇水分散型非离子表面活性剂,专用于替代多种配方中的酰胺。在烷基硫酸盐、烷基醚硫酸盐配方中,使用浓度低,也可建立高的,稳定的粘度。 Chemonic LI-3若与阴离子表面活性剂协同作用,具有极好的泡沫稳定性和瞬间发泡的特性。适用于洗发水、沐浴露、液体香皂和洁面乳的理想次表面活性剂。
Chemonic™ LI-6875 Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate
来源于椰子油的低刺激,水溶性非离子表面活性剂。是一种特别温和的清洁和增溶剂。适用于婴儿香波、沐浴露,敏感肌肤护理,以及其它温和的个人护理产品。
Chemonic™ LI-7 Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate
来源于椰子油的低刺激,水溶性非离子表面活性剂。是一种特别温和的清洁和增溶剂。适用于婴儿香波、沐浴露,敏感肌肤护理,以及其它温和的个人护理产品。
Chemonic™ OE-10 Ethoxylated Alcohol Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-2
一款特殊的非离子水包油乳化剂:Chemonic OE-10 乙氧基醇,是停留型肌肤护理产品的完美选择。低气味特别适合于香精的增溶。
Chemonic™ OE-20 Ethoxylated Alcohol Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-20
一款特殊的非离子水包油乳化剂:Chemonic OE-10 乙氧基醇,是停留型肌肤护理产品的完美选择。低气味特别适合于香精的增溶。
Chemonic™ SI-6875 Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate
温和,增粘剂和泡沫稳定剂。其温和性,增粘性和柔和肤感适合用于香波,沐浴露,沐浴凝胶等配方。可作为大豆油体系的乳化剂。
Chemonic™ SI-7 Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Glyceryl Soyate
水溶的润肤剂及乳化剂,适合可带来柔软,丝滑用后感的肌肤清洁产品。
Request Sample Cremophor® CO 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
CREMOPHOR® CO 40可作为非离子型水包油乳化剂和/或增溶剂,用于水性化妆品体系,如乳液和营养水的配制。
Crodamol™ BOSS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxy PEG-4 Laurate/Palmitate
Crodamol™ BOSS是一款苯酚和月桂/棕榈酸100%活性乙氧基酯。这是一款轻盈或中等润肤剂,为肌肤提供与二甲聚硅氧烷相当的超轻盈润肤感。这使Crodamol™ BOSS成为水包油乳液真正的不含硅的选择,同时提供相同的丝滑用后感。这款产品也跟广泛的有机防晒剂兼容。
Crodamol™ PMP Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-2 Myristyl Ether Propionate
用于个人护理品及药品领域的高品质的酯类,产品规格符合相应市场上所需的最高标准。
Croduret™ 40 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Croduret™ 60 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Croduret™ 7 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-7 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Cromollient™ DP3A Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Di-PPG-3 Myristyl Ether Adipate
全新类型的润肤剂,用于提升活性成分的传输。
Cromollient™ ESP Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Tris(PPG-3 Benzyl Ether) Citrate
一种专利柠檬酸酯,在防晒领域中具有宝贵价值。该乳化剂本身不是一种阳光过滤剂,它的工作机理是它可以与有机防晒成分共同作用,可优化紫外线光谱的吸收。
Cromollient™ SCE Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    DI-PPG-2 Myreth-10 Adipate
Cromollient™ SCE是100%活性的烷氧基化二酯,肉豆蔻醇与己二酸,代表了禾大最新级别的多功能润肤剂。作为润肤剂,其具有独特的优势以及宽广的兼容性,极度活跃与表面活性剂友好,使其成为沐浴露,液体香皂,洗面奶以及洗发水的理想产品。此外,已被证明可减缓刺激,特别适合婴儿产品以及敏感肌肤。
Cromul™ EM01207 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-21
用途广泛的非离子表活剂的复合物,用于化妆品原料的乳化,生产稳定的分散液。
Crovol™ A70 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Almond Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ AK90 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-192 Apricot Kernel Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ BA70G Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-42 Babassu Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ EP 70/75 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 (and) Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil (and) Aqua
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ M70 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Corn Glycerides
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Crovol™ Maracuja Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 (and) Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil
经结构修饰的高品质植物油,作为多功能的活性添加剂适用于各种个人护理品领域。
Cupl PIC ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-2 Isoceteth-20 Acetate
Cupl PIC是油性的,醇溶以及水溶的,水包油乳化剂,有着突出的芳香性能以及中等肤感。在25ºC时为白色固体,50ºC时时清澈液体。具有溶剂性能,适合用于护肤,彩妆,护发以及沐浴产品。
Request Sample Dehydol® LS 2 Deo N BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-2
C12-C14脂肪醇聚氧乙烯(2)醚
Dermalcare® MAP-L-210 Solvay Novecare 极其温和的阴离子烷基磷酸盐表活剂,具有优异的发泡及增稠性能,赋予肌肤似滑石粉般的丝滑肤感。
Dermalcare® MAP-L-213/K Solvay Novecare 基于Rhodia专利工艺的高纯度单烷基磷酸酯钾盐溶液,MAP-L-213/K具有致密的乳霜状泡沫,对皮肤极其温和,肤感柔软。
Dermol IPP ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
Dermol IPP是一款非油性的酯,在肌肤上有着很好的吸附性。在彩妆和盥洗用品中作为润肤剂,在浴油,头发预处理,晒黑乳以及膏霜中作为膜渗透剂。还可在香脂,口红,彩妆以及粉中作为溶剂和添加剂的增溶剂。
Dermol L-45 ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycereth-5 Lactate
Dermol L-45是天然来源的润肤-润滑剂,由温和的乳酸制得。其渗透能力适合用于水-醇体系,如:古龙香水,须后乳和身体乳。给各种化妆品配方包括手乳,防晒霜和口红带来滋润,以及天鹅绒般的滋润肤感。
Dermothix™ 100 ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Disteareth-100 IPDI
Dermothix™ 100是水溶的二聚甲酸乙酯,其中醇是100摩尔的乙氧基化的硬脂醇。是非离子增稠剂以及流变改性剂,替代烷基酰胺用于液体洗涤剂,香波以及沐浴凝胶中。是非离子的,和各种类型的表面活性剂相匹配。在护肤和护发产品中具有滑爽性。也可以用来作为硬脂酸钠皂和止汗棒中的澄清器,并赋予基体和硬度,防止变白。
Dermothix™ 75 ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Disteareth-75 IPDI
Dermothix™ 75是非离子增稠剂以及流变改性剂,可作为烷基酰胺如月桂酸二乙醇酰胺或椰子油二乙醇酰胺的替代剂用剂于香波和沐浴凝胶中。不溶于水,但和表面活性剂结合即可形成透明的粘性溶液。作为非离子,可和各种类型的表活如阳离子,阴离子或者两性相兼容。作为硬脂酸钠皂和止汗棒中的澄清器。
ELFACOS® GT 282S Rheology Modifier AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-60 Myristyl Glycol
ELFACOS® GT 282S 聚烷撑二醇衍生物是一种独特的牛顿缔结型增稠剂,在各种表面活性剂体系中应用广泛。ELFACOS® GT 282S具有很高的耐热性,有效增稠,制备高盐含量的晶莹透明表面活性剂体系产品。100% 活性含量,易于使用。
Request Sample EMULDAC AS-25 Sasol Performance Chemicals 沙索功能化学品
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-25
EMULDAC AS-25 is widely used as dispersing agent in industrial applications, in particular in polyester dyeing processes and emulsion polymerizations. EMULDAC AS-25 is suitable for detergent applications in automatic dishwashing tablets and toilet rim blo...展开 EMULDAC AS-25 is widely used as dispersing agent in industrial applications, in particular in polyester dyeing processes and emulsion polymerizations. EMULDAC AS-25 is suitable for detergent applications in automatic dishwashing tablets and toilet rim blocks. EMULDAC AS-25 is also suitable for personal care applications as O/W emulsifier in a broad range of pH and as dispersant for “hair-dyeing” formulations. 收起
EMULPHARMA® 9EM Res Pharma
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-9
用于水包油体系的非离子乳化剂及增溶剂,有效促进活性成分的吸收。
Emulsogen® HCO 040 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数其它用于化妆品溶液的成分相容。
Emulsogen® HCO 060 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数其它用于化妆品溶液的成分相容。
Emulsogen® HCU Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Undeceth-8 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
用于化妆品的混合型增溶剂液体
Emulsogen® HCW 049 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
一个液体的非离子的増溶剂。在水醇溶液中稳定。它与大多数在化妆品溶液中使用的成分相容。
Emulsogen® LP Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-5
用于化妆品工业的非离子乳化剂、辅助乳化剂和増溶剂。可以冷配。
Etocas™ 29 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-29 Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Etocas™ 35 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-35 Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Etocas™ 40 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Etocas™ 5 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-5 Castor Oil
植物来源的非离子表活剂,作为乳化剂、润肤剂、增溶剂及润滑剂等用于各种个人护理品中。
Request Sample Eumulgin® B 1 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-12
用于化妆品水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® B 2 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-20
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® B 25 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-25
Eumulgin® B 25 is ceteareth-25 in the form of micro granules. It is a polymer used in cosmetic formulations.
Request Sample Eumulgin® B 3 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-30
一个通用的、用于化妆品和药物水包油乳剂和透明凝胶的非离子乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® BA 10 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Beheneth-10
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® BA 25 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Beheneth-25
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® CO 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 40 is a PEG-40 hydrogenated castor oil used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubilizer for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Request Sample Eumulgin® CO 410 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 410 is a PEG-40 hydrogenated castor oil. It is used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Request Sample Eumulgin® CO 60 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 60 is a PEG-60 hydrogenated castor oil that is used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Request Sample Eumulgin® HRE 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于制备水性化妆品配方如爽肤水。
Request Sample Eumulgin® L BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于爽肤水和其它水性化妆品配方。
Request Sample Eumulgin® LM 23 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-23
用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液的非离子、水包油乳化剂。
Request Sample Eumulgin® O 30 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-30
一个非离子的、亲水的乳化剂。用于化妆品配方。
Request Sample Eumulgin® RO 35 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-35 Castor Oil
Eumulgin® RO 35 is a yellowish liquid with mild inherent odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. This product is particularly recommended for fat soluble vitamins and essential oils.
Request Sample Eumulgin® RO 40 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Castor Oil
Eumulgin® RO 40 is a light yellow, clear to slightly turbid liquid product, with a distinctive odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. Solubilisates, tonics, and other aqueous cosmetic preparations are the preferred areas of app...展开 Eumulgin® RO 40 is a light yellow, clear to slightly turbid liquid product, with a distinctive odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. Solubilisates, tonics, and other aqueous cosmetic preparations are the preferred areas of application. 收起
Request Sample Eumulgin® S2 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-2
硬脂醇的乙氧基化产品。作为非离子乳化剂,用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液中。
Request Sample Eumulgin® S21 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-21
用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液的非离子乳化剂。
Evermild™ FS601 Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-14M
EVERMILD™ FS601水溶性树脂是一种高分子量水溶性聚乙烯(环氧乙烷)聚合物,具有非离子性能。它具有多种其它性能,如增稠性,增粘性,润滑性,保水性和成膜性, 这些性能使其可在多种表面活性剂体系中作为增泡剂或润滑剂。它在头发护理和肌肤护理产品中作为增泡剂和增滑剂使用。
Request Sample Finsolv® EMG-20 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Gluceth-20 Benzoate
性能独特的高度亲水的苯甲酸酯,广泛用于个人护理及化妆品。
Request Sample Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-16 Macadamia Glycerides
Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 is a hydrophilic liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated macadamia oil glycerides. It functions as an emollient, refatter, conditioner, solubilizer and secondary emulsifier (HLB 13.0). Key benefits are its high clarity in water,...展开 Florasolvs® Macadamia-16 is a hydrophilic liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated macadamia oil glycerides. It functions as an emollient, refatter, conditioner, solubilizer and secondary emulsifier (HLB 13.0). Key benefits are its high clarity in water, high moisture function, room temperature oil dispersibility, excellent clarity in gels, and water-soluble macadamia emolliency. 收起
Request Sample Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Sunflower Glycerides
Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 is an excellent way to provide sunflower oil emolliency in water-based formulas. It is a hydrophilic, water-dispersible liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated high oleic sunflower oil glycerides. Its incorporation in formulatio...展开 Florasolvs® Sunflower-10 is an excellent way to provide sunflower oil emolliency in water-based formulas. It is a hydrophilic, water-dispersible liquid emollient derived from ethoxylated high oleic sunflower oil glycerides. Its incorporation in formulations leaves skin feeling smooth and soft and it conditions the hair. Primary application areas to date have included body washes, shower gels and facial scrubs in addition to shampoos. 收起
GLUCO DOE120 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate
INCI名称:PEG-120 甲基葡糖二油酸酯。GLUCO DOE120是一种由天然葡萄糖衍生的,专门用于香波、沐浴露、洁面产品、婴儿清洁类产品的高效增稠剂。对一些较难增稠的表面活性剂更为有效。而且GLUCO DOE120对眼睛没有刺激性,这对婴儿香波及洁面产品是极其理想的。GLUCO DOE120能显著降低配方总体的刺激性,是性价比很高的一个产品。
GLUCO E10 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Gluceth-10
INCI名称:甲基葡糖醇聚醚-10。GLUCO E10是一种由天然葡萄糖衍生的保湿成分,非常温和、无刺激。广泛用于护肤、护发、沐浴洗涤产品中,可显著改善皮肤用后粘腻的感觉,同时它还是一种良好的抗冻剂。是一种理想的化妆品成分。
GLUCO E20 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Gluceth-20
INCI名称:甲基葡糖醇聚醚-20。GLUCO E20是一种由天然葡萄糖衍生的保湿成分,非常温和、无刺激。广泛用于护肤、护发、沐浴洗涤产品中,可显著改善皮肤的用后感觉。是一种理想的化妆品成分。
GLUCO P10 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-10 Methyl Glucose Ether
INCI名称:PPG-10 甲基葡糖醚。GLUCO P10是一种由天然葡萄糖衍生的保湿成分,非常温和、无刺激,可用于眼部产品。广泛用于香水、护肤、护发、香波、沐浴露、洁面乳等洗涤产品中。为头发调理产品、定型产品带来良好的光泽感,为护肤产品带来舒适的使用感,为香波、沐浴露、洁面乳等洗涤产品带来舒适的泡沫感。用于香水中可作为定香剂是一种理想的化妆品成分。
GLUCO P20 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether
INCI名称:PPG-20 甲基葡糖醚。GLUCO P20是一种由天然葡萄糖衍生的天然多功能保湿剂,非常温和、无刺激。GLUCO P20是一种能与水、酒精、油脂等混合的物质,能为多种产品提供良好的保湿性和光滑滋润的感觉。用于香水、花露水、避蚊类等含酒精的产品中,能降低酒精对皮肤的刺激性。而且它的保湿作用,能令产品具有定香剂的作用,是一种理想的化妆品成分。
GLUCO SSE 20 Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-20 Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate
INCI名称:PEG-20 甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯。GLUCO SSE20是以天然葡萄糖为起始原料制造的结构独特的非离子乳化剂。GLUCO SSE20是水包油(O/W)乳化剂,与GLUCO SS共用时,形成一对相辅相成的乳化剂对,其安全性和乳化性能优于常用的乳化剂,对眼睛和皮肤无刺激,用该乳化剂对制备的乳剂存放五年甚至更长时间,外观仍保持细腻亮丽。
Genapol® DAT Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Polyglyceryl-2 Tristearate (and) PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides
特别设计的表面活性剂的结合增稠剂。用于个人护理产品。
Genapol® DAT 100 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Polyglyceryl-2 Tristearate
表活体系的增稠剂
Genapol® LA 030 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-3
表面活性剂体系如香波、沐浴露和液体香皂的増稠剂。
Genapol® LT Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Polyglyceryl-2 Tristearate (and) Laureth-3 (and) Dipropylene Glycol
用于表活体系的液体增稠剂
Genapol® T 800 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-80
用于化妆品配方的高效非离子表面活性剂。对于非水溶性颜料展现出强大的增溶性能和优异的分散性能。
Genapol® T 800 P Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-80
喷雾造粒获取的粉末,用于化妆品配方的高效非离子表面活性剂。 也可作为溶剂和载体。
Request Sample Generol® R E5 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-5 Rapeseed Sterol
用于化妆品油包水乳剂的非离子乳化剂。它也可与亲水的辅助乳化剂合用制备水包油乳剂。
Glucamate™ DOE-120 Syrup Thickener Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate
一种同油酸酯化反应得到的乙氧基化的甲基葡萄糖。它是一种用于头发和皮肤护理产品极其有效的非离子增稠剂。推荐用于沐浴凝胶、洗面奶和香波。
Glucamate™ DOE-120 Thickener Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate
特别有效的非离子増稠剂。用于护发和护肤产品。
Glucamate™ LT Thickener Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Trioleate (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua
用于护发和护肤产品的、特别有效的、非离子増稠剂。推荐用于沐浴露、洗面奶和香波。
Glucamate™ SSE-20 Emulsifier Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-20 Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate
PEG-20 甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯,用于护肤产品的极为有效的乳化剂。
Glucam™ E-10 Humectant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Gluceth-10
甲基葡糖醇聚醚-10,用于护肤产品的极为有效的保湿剂。
Glucam™ E-10 LFG Humectant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Gluceth-10
有轻微气味,适中粘度的浅黄色浆状产品。