成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Cithrol™ DPHS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate
Cithrol™ DPHS(PEG-30二聚羟基硬脂酸酯)是多功能的油包水乳化剂。它特殊的性能可以制备非常稳定的、可流动的、低粘度的乳液,所制的乳液可以轻易的在皮肤上铺展,并带来轻盈、不油腻的肤感。
Crodamol™ SFX Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Ethylhexanoate
一种可改善产品美感的专利润肤脂。同时也是很多常用有机阳光过滤剂的溶剂,增强防晒产品的功能效果。在彩妆产品中,它具有颜料分散能力,可使产品具有更平滑和轻盈的感觉。它具有较高的折射率,所以可以使头发和肌肤更具光泽。
Crodamol™ STS Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate
基于专利技术的新型润肤酯,赋予秀发极致亮泽及肌肤的卓越肤感;同时赋予普通硅油类产品,如二甲基硅氧烷及环聚硅氧烷等不具备的优势。
Crodet™ S100 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-100 Stearate
通过高品质脂肪酸的乙氧基化所得的非离子表活剂。
Crodet™ S40 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Stearate
通过高品质脂肪酸的乙氧基化所得的非离子表活剂。
Request Sample Dehymuls® LE BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate
用于制备化妆品乳剂的油包水乳化剂。
Request Sample Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Jojoba Wax PEG-120 Esters
Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 is an ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides water-soluble jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care form...展开 Florasolvs® Jojoba-120 is an ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides water-soluble jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care formulations. It also delivers clarity and payout in stick products and fragrance oil solubilization in aqueous solutions. It has good clarity when dissolved in water and does not negatively influence foam properties. When incorporated in water-based stick products it will strengthen the wax/stick matrix and still remain clear. 收起
Request Sample Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Jojoba Wax PEG-80 Esters
Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 is a water-soluble ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations and imparts high slip. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier (HLB 17.0 and near neutral pH) ...展开 Florasolvs® Jojoba-80 is a water-soluble ethoxylated jojoba ester which provides jojoba emolliency for cosmetic formulations and imparts high slip. This versatile, biodegradable emollient functions as a secondary emulsifier (HLB 17.0 and near neutral pH) and provides viscosity adjustment in hair care formulations. It also delivers clarity and payout in stick products and fragrance oil solubilization in aqueous solutions. 收起
Genapol® TS Powder Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-3 Distearate
遮光剂和珠光剂。用于化妆品洗涤和清洁配方。
Request Sample HallStar® DGMS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-2 Stearate
三压硬脂酸与二甘醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、粉底液、清洁产品、膏霜及乳液产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 400 DL Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Dilaurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于个人清洁产品、护发素、芳香剂、膏霜、乳液、浴油、浴皂及浴盐产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 400 DO Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Dioleate
油酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于浴油、浴皂、浴盐、发胶、眼部彩妆、膏霜、乳液及微乳液体系。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 400 DS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Distearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于护发素、香波、膏霜及乳液产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 400 ML Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Laurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于膏霜、乳液、微乳液、泡泡浴及护发素产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 4400 MS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-100 Stearate
HallStar® PEG 4400 MS is a high HLB (18.8) nonionic emulsifier from petrochemical and vegetal sources. It is supplied as an off-white to light tan flake with characteristic slightly fatty odor. It is frequently used in conjunction with a low HLB emulsifie...展开 HallStar® PEG 4400 MS is a high HLB (18.8) nonionic emulsifier from petrochemical and vegetal sources. It is supplied as an off-white to light tan flake with characteristic slightly fatty odor. It is frequently used in conjunction with a low HLB emulsifier to produce stable oil-in-water (O/W) emulsions that form the basis for many lotion- and cream-type personal care products. 收起
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 600 DL Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Dilaurate
椰油脂肪酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于膏霜及乳液产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 600 ML Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Laurate
HallStar® PEG 600 ML is an ester made from the reaction of coco-derived fatty acid and polyethylene glycol. It is a yellow liquid emulsifier that also functions as an emollient.
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 6000 DS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Distearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、乳液、宠物香波、泡泡浴、清洁产品及护发素产品。
Request Sample HallStar® PEG 6000 MS Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Stearate
三压硬脂酸与聚乙二醇反应所得的酯,可用于香波、沐浴、护发素、膏霜及乳液产品。
Hydramol™ PGDS Ester Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-90 Diisostearate
水溶液的、特别的润肤剂。特别适于增加滋润性但不增加油腻感。
Hydramol™ PGPL Ester Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-8/3 Laurate
性质温和、完全水溶的产品,赋予水性体系完全澄清的外观。特别适用于爽肤水、卸妆产品及头发柔顺剂的护肤、护发产品。
Request Sample Olivem® 400 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    SODIUM PEG-7 OLIVE OIL CARBOXYLATE
活性浓度为36%的橄榄油来源的表活剂,性质温和且体系不含防腐剂。
Request Sample Olivem® 450 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    SODIUM PEG-7 OLIVE OIL CARBOXYLATE
活性浓度为50%的橄榄油来源的表活剂,性质温和且体系不含防腐剂。
Request Sample Olivem® 460 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    SODIUM PEG-7 OLIVE OIL CARBOXYLATE
活性浓度为60%的橄榄油来源的表活剂,性质温和且体系不含防腐剂。
Request Sample Olivem® 700 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-4 OLIVATE
用于水包油体系的具有极佳亲肤性的助乳化剂及肤感修饰剂。
Request Sample Olivem® 800 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    CETEARETH-6 OLIVATE
用于水包油的乳液及低粘度配方的主乳化剂。
Polychol™ 15 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-15
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Polychol™ 20 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-20
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Polychol™ 40 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Laneth-40
通过羊毛醇分子蒸馏所得的非离子表面活性醚。
Request Sample REWOPAL® PEG 6000 DS A Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-150 Distearate
用于香波、身体清洁产品或泡泡浴波的增稠剂。
SABOWAX PIS SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate
SABOWAX PIS is a W/O emulsifier suitable for both fluid emulsion and medium viscosity creams. IT is useful as a co-emulsifier for preparation with difficult stability as well.
SABOWAX SE 20 SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-20 Stearate
SABOWAX SE 20 is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, ointments and lotions. It offers low dosage and good stability.
SABOWAX SE 40 SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Stearate
SABOWAX SE 40 is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, ointments and lotions. It offers low dosage and good stability.
SABOWAX SE 8 SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-8 Stearate
SABOWAX SE 8 is an O/W nonionic emulsifier, suitable for creams, ointments and lotions. It offers low dosage and good stability.
SABOWAX ST 2 SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-2
SABOWAX ST 2 is an ethoxylated stearyl alcohol 2 EO. It is used as an emulsifier.
SABOWAX ST 21 SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-21
SABOWAX ST 21 is based on ethoxylated fatty alcohol 21 E.O. It is used as an emulsifier and dispersant.
Request Sample TEGO® Acid S 40 P Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Stearate
一种用于制备高含量电解质的化妆品水包油乳剂的乳化剂。是基于植物的原料。