UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
CERAMOSIDES™ HP: Pore Minimizer SEPPIC
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycosphingolipids (and) Glycolipids
CERAMOSIDES™ HP是一种高效抗衰老防护剂。神经酰胺富含omega 3,6和9,有保湿和保护肌肤,防止肌肤失去弹性和紧致的效果。它可以缩小毛孔,肌肤纹理可以明显的变得平滑。这款独特的专利复合物是天然仿生产品,可以与完美肌肤相结合。
Ceramide 2 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NG
一个基本的皮肤分子。能够捕捉和锁住表皮需要的水分以保持柔软、光滑和水合。用于彩妆产品、干性和成熟皮肤的皮肤和身体护理产品。
Ceramide 2 (Ceramide-E,1,3-Hexadecanediol, 2-Hexadecanamide, Palmitoyl-C16-Dihydrosphingosine, 1-Stearoyl-C18-Sphingosine, SpecKare™ CMD-E) Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide 2 (Retired)
Ceramide 2 (Ceramide-E,1,3-Hexadecanediol, 2-Hexadecanamide, Palmitoyl-C16 Dihydrosphingosine, 1-Stearoyl-C18-Sphingosine, SpecKare™ CMD-E) is a new type of additive in modern functionary cosmetics. It is the analogue of the ceramide intercellular substan...展开 Ceramide 2 (Ceramide-E,1,3-Hexadecanediol, 2-Hexadecanamide, Palmitoyl-C16 Dihydrosphingosine, 1-Stearoyl-C18-Sphingosine, SpecKare™ CMD-E) is a new type of additive in modern functionary cosmetics. It is the analogue of the ceramide intercellular substance. This product can strengthen the cohesion force of the epidermal cells, and improve the water preservation capacity of the skins. It appears as a white to pale yellow powder. 收起
Request Sample Ceramide Complex CLR (K) CLR Chemisches Laboratorium Dr. Kurt Richter GmbH
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Phospholipids (and) Sphingolipids
回复干燥开裂肌肤角质层的脂质屏障及水分平衡。表皮层的完整性对肌肤各层之间的生理交互功能至关重要。
Ceramide II Givaudan Active Beauty CERAMIDE II是形成角质层多层结构的脂质中的一种,是一种皮肤保湿剂和脂质屏障修复成分。能够强韧和调理发质,重塑头发结构,减少皮屑。
Request Sample Ceramide III Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
一种神经酰胺。它能加强皮肤的天然保护的脂质屏障。
Request Sample Ceramide IIIB Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
一种神经酰胺。被用来加强皮肤的天然保护的脂质屏障。
Request Sample Ceramide VI Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide AP
一种神经酰胺。被用来加强皮肤的天然保护的脂质屏障。
Ceramide3B DP LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, inclu...展开 Ceramide3B DP is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This paste is ideal for use in a wide range of personal care applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, i...展开 Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Ceramide3B ST LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) Dipropylene Glycol (and) Butylene Glycol (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Stearoyl Glutamic Acid (and) Lauroyl Glutamic Acid (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) Cocoyl Glutamic Acid (and) Water
Ceramide3B ST is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, bo...展开 Ceramide3B ST is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
DS-CERAMIDE Y3O Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-CERAMIDE Y3O is one of the purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical those found in the human skin. Ceramide is widely known as a functional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and ...展开 DS-CERAMIDE Y3O is one of the purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical those found in the human skin. Ceramide is widely known as a functional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and aging skin but it also shows an outstanding ability to maintain the moisture balance of skin. 收起
DS-CERAMIDE Y3S Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-CERAMIDE Y3S is one of the most purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical to those found in human skin. Ceramide 3 has been used as a highly functional cosmetic ingredient for maintaining skin moisture balance by repairing damaged ...展开 DS-CERAMIDE Y3S is one of the most purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical to those found in human skin. Ceramide 3 has been used as a highly functional cosmetic ingredient for maintaining skin moisture balance by repairing damaged skin lipid barrier. 收起
DS-HydroCeramide 5 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate (and) Glycerin (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Aqua
DS-HydroCeramide 5 is a white to pale yellowish gel with an active ingredient of Ceramide NP (Ceramide3). It is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioning products.
DS-HydroCeramide50 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-HydroCeramide50 is a white to pale yellowish powder with a characteristic odor. With an active ingredient of N-Oleoyl-phytosphingosine, it is ideal for use in skin conditioning applications.
DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine
DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE is a white to off-white powder with a characteristic odor. Phytosphingosine is used not only for skin and optimization of skin flora but also for restoration of damaged skin barrier. We found that, especially, it was effective on contr...展开 DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE is a white to off-white powder with a characteristic odor. Phytosphingosine is used not only for skin and optimization of skin flora but also for restoration of damaged skin barrier. We found that, especially, it was effective on control of acne bacterium and S. aureus. In addition, it has been known to stimulates de novo synthesis of glucosylceramide, which helps restoring the damaged or aged skin structure. It also strengthens the skin structure. 收起
DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Sphingolipids
DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M...展开 DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M protects skin from dryness and helps to maintain skin barrier homeostasis. Also, DS-Sphingomyelin-M is useful as a liposome stabilizer by increasing rigidity of liposome. 收起
DS-TAPS Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Tetraacetylphytosphingosine
DS-TAPS is a white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. Tetraacetylphytosphingosine, an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its hig...展开 DS-TAPS is a white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. Tetraacetylphytosphingosine, an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its high solubility. It has been proven that DS-TAPS has very good cosmetic touch with apparently no problem of incompatibility in formulations. 收起
DS-WHITEKLE Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetylphytosphingosine
DS-WHITEKLE is a free flowing white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in skin and hair conditioners.
MELavo LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycolipids
MELavo is a microbial produced compound with multi-functional activities. It has broad emulsification, moisturizing, and anti-aging benefits. This product is recommended for skin, body, and hair care applications.
Oryza Ceramide- Pc GSI EXIM
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclodextrin (and) Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil (and) Glycosphingolipids
该产品呈褐色,从米糠和米胚芽中萃取精制而得。它含有大量的鞘糖脂,具有美白、抑制黑色素生成、保湿和促进成纤维细胞生长的功效。
Request Sample Phytosphingosine Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine (and) Phytosphingosine HCl
天然的、与皮肤结构相似的活性物。用于个人护理产品。
Request Sample Phytosphingosine Hydrochloride Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine HCl
用于个人护理品,来源天然且与皮肤组成成分相同的植物鞘氨醇。
Request Sample Phytosphingosine SLC Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Salicyloyl Phytosphingosine
具有独特抗衰老性能的新的神经鞘脂衍生物。
Phytospingosine Hangzhou Rebtech Novel Material Co., Ltd. 杭州雷布新材料有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine
Phytospingosine is a conditioning and anti-bacterial lipid. It is essential for healthy skin and helps to regulate the production of lipids in the outer skin layers thereby promoting natural moisturisation of the skin. It is derived via a fermentation pro...展开 Phytospingosine is a conditioning and anti-bacterial lipid. It is essential for healthy skin and helps to regulate the production of lipids in the outer skin layers thereby promoting natural moisturisation of the skin. It is derived via a fermentation process from yeast and has both anti-inflammatory and anti-microbial properties. It is ideal for use in skin conditioning, anti-acne, hair condictioning, and other personal care applications. 收起
Request Sample RHEANCE® One Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycolipids
RHEANCE® One is a new class of all-natural ingredients for rinse-off applications. It is intended for cleansing, solubilizing and foaming additive for gentle personal cleansing formulations. Provides pleasant sensory benefits with a dense and creamy foam ...展开 RHEANCE® One is a new class of all-natural ingredients for rinse-off applications. It is intended for cleansing, solubilizing and foaming additive for gentle personal cleansing formulations. Provides pleasant sensory benefits with a dense and creamy foam that rinses easily from skin. 收起
SP-VC Cosmol Co.,Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine Ascorbate
SP-VC is composed of phytosphingosine ascorbate. It has excellent anti-oxidation, anti-inflammation, and anti-bacterium effects. This product is applicable for various skin care products. It is recommended for skin products to treat acne and atopic dermat...展开 SP-VC is composed of phytosphingosine ascorbate. It has excellent anti-oxidation, anti-inflammation, and anti-bacterium effects. This product is applicable for various skin care products. It is recommended for skin products to treat acne and atopic dermatitis, and for supplementary materials for anti-aging and whitening applications. 收起
Request Sample SPHINGOKINE® NP Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprooyl Phytosphingosine
SPHINGOKINE®NP是一种多层皮肤活化剂。 它可以减少皮肤松弛,使皮肤丰满紧致,重塑真皮层,拉平皱纹深度,紧致皮肤结构,调整皮肤组织色调
Sigmedia LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) Lecithin (and) Dipropylene Glycol (and) Phytosphingosine Phosphate (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Caprylyl Glycol
Sigmedia is the liposome type of Phytosphingosine-1-Phosphate(PhS-1-P). It has similar structure to Sphingosine-1-Phosphate(S-1-P) which affects cellular functions: signal transduction for anti-aging and anti-wrinkle. Sigmedia is ideal for use in a wide r...展开 Sigmedia is the liposome type of Phytosphingosine-1-Phosphate(PhS-1-P). It has similar structure to Sphingosine-1-Phosphate(S-1-P) which affects cellular functions: signal transduction for anti-aging and anti-wrinkle. Sigmedia is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Tetraacetylphytosphingosine Hangzhou Rebtech Novel Material Co., Ltd. 杭州雷布新材料有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Tetraacetylphytosphingosine
Tetraacetylphytosphingosine (TAPS) is an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its high solubility. It is ideal for use in anti-inflammatories, ...展开 Tetraacetylphytosphingosine (TAPS) is an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its high solubility. It is ideal for use in anti-inflammatories, and prevention and treatment of dark circles. 收起
Vegetal Ceramides BGG Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Extract
Vegetal Ceramides BGS是皮肤屏障增强剂,临床证明可改善肌肤的保湿效果。来源于由含有鞘脂(神经酰胺)和磷脂混合物的大米提取物。神经酰胺在角质层的结构和质量方面发挥重要作用。神经酰胺是角质细胞间脂肪主要的组成部分(40%)。