成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample ABIL® QUAT 3272 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-80
用于护发和皮肤清洁产品的调理剂。
Request Sample ABIL® UV QUAT 50 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysilicone-19
洗去型和留存型护发配方的调理剂。
Request Sample AMPHISOL® A DSM Nutritional Products: Personal Care 帝斯曼营养产品: 个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Phosphate
AMPHISOL® A is a white to beige, practically odorless powder. This product is slightly soluble in water, and soluble in ethanol and commonly used lipids. It is used as an oil-in-water anionic emulsifier in cosmetic preparations, when partially neutralized...展开 AMPHISOL® A is a white to beige, practically odorless powder. This product is slightly soluble in water, and soluble in ethanol and commonly used lipids. It is used as an oil-in-water anionic emulsifier in cosmetic preparations, when partially neutralized. With AMPHISOL® A, it is possible to manufacture cost-effective, homogeneous and very stable sun and skin care emulsions over a wide pH range. It is an excellent candidate for stable water-resistant suncare formulations. 收起
Request Sample Activsoft C-13 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
天然来源的阳离子聚合物调理剂,适用于香波、霜状护发素、沐浴露及洁面产品配方。
Request Sample Activsoft C-14 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
天然来源的阳离子聚合物调理剂,适用于香波、霜状护发素、沐浴露及洁面产品配方。
Request Sample Activsoft C-17 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
高电荷的阳离子聚合物,用于香波中的调理剂、霜状护发素、沐浴液及洁面产品。
Amino Silk Quat NPNF™ TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Silk Amino Acids
一个季铵化的丝蚕氨基酸衍生物。具有很强的锁水能力。是护肤和护发配方的优异的调理剂。
AquaCat™ PF618 Clear Cationic Solution Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
该产品为阳离子瓜尔胶透明水溶液,不含尼泊金酯类防腐剂。
AquaStyle™ 300 & 300 AF Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-69
AquaStyle™ 300是新一代的造型凝胶聚合物,可给配方师带来满足今天市场上客户感知的解决方案。其具有比传统的发用定型产品更好的定型效果。研究表明其赋予着强度,光泽,卷曲控制,并保持整天的高湿度卷曲的效果。
Arlasilk™ PTM Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate (and) Aqua
Arlasilk™ PTM is a skin-feel enhancer that is highly substantive to skin, offering excellent conditioning properties and sensorial benefits for many skin care and personal wash products. It's also mild to skin and eyes, making it suitable for baby and sen...展开 Arlasilk™ PTM is a skin-feel enhancer that is highly substantive to skin, offering excellent conditioning properties and sensorial benefits for many skin care and personal wash products. It's also mild to skin and eyes, making it suitable for baby and sensitive skin applications. This product can also be used in hair care to enhance the efficacy of the anti-dandruff active Zinc Pyrithione from shampoo systems. Arlasilk™ PTM appears as a clear yellow liquid. 收起
Request Sample Armocare® G113 AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
一款可和表面活性剂兼容的,具有阳离子调理效果的,可在宽广的个人护理产品中使用的聚合物。该水分散多糖可在整个pH范围内保持高度阳离子性。
Request Sample Armocare® G114 AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
一款可和表面活性剂兼容的,具有阳离子调理效果的,可在宽广的个人护理产品中使用的聚合物。该水分散多糖可在整个pH范围内保持高度阳离子性。
Request Sample Armocare® VGH-70 Conditioning Agent AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipalmitoylethyl Dimonium Chloride
ARMOCARE VGH-70是植物来源的双酯,使用后在头发上可留下柔软滑爽的感觉,带来极佳的湿梳理性。该款独特物质生物降解性好,对头发和肌肤温和。锭剂易于运输。
Request Sample Arquad® PC 16-29 AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Chloride
ARQUAD® PC 16-29是一款四元单烷基,基于植物来源的C-16的脂肪酸,可在调理性和易于使用方面达到一个很好的平衡。
Request Sample Arquad® PC 268-75 PG AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteardimonium Chloride
ARQUAD® PC 268-75 PG是一款四元双烷基,主要是植物来源的C-16和C-18,可带来无与伦比的柔顺,湿梳理性和总体的健康发质。可给客户带来可感知的丝滑发感,使配方远高于标准护理产品。
Request Sample Arquad® PC 2C-75 AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Dicocodimonium Chloride (and) Isopropyl Alcohol
ARQUAD® PC 2C-75是一款四元双烷基,主要是椰子油脂肪酸来源的,可给典型的非离子配方带来良好的湿梳理性。另外还可给一般的阴离子体系如:使用十二烷基硫酸盐和甜菜碱的香波带来更好的湿梳理性。
Request Sample Arquad® PC C-33W AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocotrimonium Chloride
ARQUAD® PC C-33W是一款四元单烷基,主要是椰子油脂肪酸来源,可给秀发带来更好的柔软性,以及优雅而光滑的用后感。
Request Sample Arquad® PC HTL-8 MS AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearyl Ethylhexyldimonium Methosulfate
ARQUAD® PC HTL8-MS是一款创新的头发护理技术。专利的四元双烷基,加上一个支链,组成一款独特的高活性液态物质,可降低静电并调理头发。
Request Sample Arquad® PC SV-60 PG Conditioning Agent AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Soytrimonium Chloride (and) Propylene Glycol
ARQUAD® PC SV-60 PG是来源于大豆的具有调理性的酯基季铵盐化合物,可给染发配方带来异乎寻常的效果。
BTAC 228KC (Ethanol) KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Chloride
BTAC 228KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with ...展开 BTAC 228KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with anionic surfactants by forming electroneutral salts. 收起
BTAC D7570KC (DPG) KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Chloride
BTAC D7570KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts wit...展开 BTAC D7570KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with anionic surfactants by forming electroneutral salts. 收起
BTAC P7580KC (IPA) KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Chloride
BTAC P7580KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts wit...展开 BTAC P7580KC is a quaternary ammonium salt, dissolved in alcohol and warm water. It used as a strong conditioning agent, antistatic agent, detergent and softening agent. It has good compatibility with other cationic and nonionic surfactants. It reacts with anionic surfactants by forming electroneutral salts. 收起
BTMS 7550KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Methosulfate
BTMS 7550KC is the quaternary ammonium salt. It works as an antistatic agent, hair conditioning agent.
Request Sample Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride
Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride is an excellent cationic conditioner used in personal care products. Its amido and hydroxyl group allow for good moisturizing character to the hair and skin. It brings out smooth and shining on hair and skin, and it i...展开 Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride is an excellent cationic conditioner used in personal care products. Its amido and hydroxyl group allow for good moisturizing character to the hair and skin. It brings out smooth and shining on hair and skin, and it is easy to absorb upon hair and skin. This product is antistatic and compatible with various types of surfactants. There is no defoaming, no viscosity lost, no sedimentation, and it is stable under a wide pH range 2-12. It also has antimicrobial function and stops itching to hair and skin care. 收起
Request Sample CELQUAT® H-100 Polymer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-4
CELQUAT® H-100 是一种阳离子纤维素聚合物,在护发和护肤产品中有着卓越的应用性能。
Request Sample CELQUAT® L-200 Polymer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-4
CELQUAT® L-200 是一种与CELQUAT® H-100类似的阳离子纤维素聚合物,不同的是它具有更低的粘度和更高的阳离子性。
Request Sample CELQUAT® SC-140CG Polymer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-10
CELQUAT® SC-140CG聚合物是可用于广泛的个人护理产品的,并与阳离子调理剂相兼容的表面活性剂。该水溶的改性纤维素,在全部有效的pH范围内都是高度阳离子化的,可给头发和肌肤带来美学性能如:改善湿梳性,抗缠绕以及触感。
Request Sample CELQUAT® SC-230M Polymer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-10
CELQUAT® SC-230M 是CELQUAT® SC聚合物的高粘度版本,水溶,阳离子性。
Request Sample CELQUAT® SC-240C Polymer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-10
CELQUAT® SC-240C是一种水溶性的阳离子调理剂,在各种护发、护肤产品中都可使用。在适用的pH范围内有着高阳离子性。
Request Sample CT-100 Lonza Group 龙沙集团
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Bromide (and) Cetearyl Alcohol
一种阳离子乳化蜡,特别适用于精致营养护发素产品。这种调理混合物基质,具有增稠效果,在热水中易于分散,可制备极具吸引力的护发素配方。
CTAC 30KC / 25KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Chloride
CTAC 30KC is a quaternary ammonium salt. It works as an antistatic agent, cosmetic biocide, surfactant-emulsifying agent.
Ceraphyl™ 60 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-22
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著效果。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Ceraphyl™ 65 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Quaternium-26
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著效果。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Ceraphyl™ 70 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-70 (and) Propylene Glycol
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著的亲和性。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Request Sample Cetrimonium Bromide Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Bromide
Cetrimonium Bromide是一种用作化妆品杀菌剂,防静电剂,清洁、乳化和悬浮剂的季铵盐。它在酸性pH下十分稳定,有良好的杀虫pH(4-10)。它溶于乙醇,部分溶于水和丙酮中,不溶于苯或乙醚。这款产品推荐用于多种化妆品配方中,包括眼影,古龙水,粉底,护发素,洗发水等。
ChromoHance™ 113 polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-113
ChromoHance™ 113聚合物是一种独特专利高电荷阳离子三元共聚物,在任何头发护理产品形式中使用(洗发水,清洗型和免洗型护发素,发膜和精华),都会带来消费者可感知的持久色彩保持效果和长久的调理效果。它可以防止氧化染色的头发发生表面活性剂剥离。这款产品还可以修复疏水盾,有助于保持色彩鲜明,并显著减少色彩分子的流失。
Request Sample CoSept™ 200 Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-15
用于化妆品及个人护理品的广谱抑菌产品,在0.02-0.03%的低浓度下,即可有效抑制假单胞菌、细菌及真菌。在pH 4 - 10的范围内,稳定起效,与阴离子、非离子及阳离子体系均相容。具有优异的水溶性、长期的安全应用记录及高性价比。
Request Sample Condicare CT Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-75
适应迅猛发展的护肤及护肤品市场开发的独特阳离子发用调理剂,无任何堆积效应,低刺激。
Request Sample Condicare PQ-7 Innospec Performance Chemicals 聚季铵盐-7,高电荷密度的阳离子共聚物,赋予阴离子体系极佳的相容性及澄清度。具有高度的水溶性,适用于护发及护肤产品配方。
Request Sample Condicare PQ-7 PF Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-7
Condicare PQ-7 PF不含尼泊金酯类防腐剂。它是一种高电荷密度的阳离子共聚物,在阴离子体系中使用,透明度和配伍性好。水溶性佳。可在护肤和护发产品中使用。
Request Sample Condicare PQ10-4 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-10
Condicare PQ10-4 是用于个人护理产品中的阳离子调理剂。它很温和,与阴离子、非离子、阳离子和两性表明活性剂体系有很好配伍性。完全溶于水,使其能够在透明体系中使用。
Conditioneze™ 22 Polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-22
Conditioneze™ 22 Polymer是由二甲基二烯丙基氯化铵和丙烯酸组成的高度带电的,阳离子调理聚合物。该水溶聚合物是两性的,经证实可在极端pH范围(2-12)内保持稳定。在理论上作为调理聚合物用于香波,护发素以及着色剂产品。其高pH耐受性可用作永久电烫以及顺发剂产品。可和各种阴离子,非离子以及阳离子表活相兼容。
Conditioneze™ NT-20 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-28
有着卓越干和湿梳理性的香波调理添加剂,有着膏霜状的丰富泡沫且在头发上不会积聚。可冷配。
Croquat™ L Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Laurdimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Collagen
Croquat™ L 是 一系列高含量的发用阳离子调理剂之一。为头发带来丰盈、亮泽和丝般感受。是香波和护发素配方的理想之选。其低分子量衍生物能够渗入头发角质层,高分子量版本具有成膜性。禾大丰富的胶原蛋白产品为配方带来无限应用可能。
Croquat™ Soya Croda 禾大 天然植物来源蛋白的衍生物,赋予当前流行的天然趋势,用于提升护发及护肤品的功效。
Crosilkquat™ Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Silk Amino Acids
季铵盐化的丝氨基酸,在低浓度下即有优异的附着性。与其它氨基酸一样,具有吸湿性。
Crosilkquat™ 10,000 Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Silk
季铵盐化的丝氨基酸,在低浓度下即有优异的附着性。与其它氨基酸一样,具有吸湿性。
Request Sample Dehyquart ® CC 6 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-6
阳离子二甲基二烯丙基氯化铵的均聚物的水溶液,在化妆品领域广为适用。
Request Sample Dehyquart® A-CA BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Chloride
季铵盐化合物。被偏好用作调理添加剂并对于头发的湿、干梳性能有积极作用。
Request Sample Dehyquart® CC 7 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-7
Dehyquart® CC 7 is a colorless or pale yellow clear liquid with a slight characteristic odor. It is an aqueous solution of a cationic diallyl dimethyl ammonium chloride/acrylamide copolymer. This cationic copolymer is designed for use in a large range of ...展开 Dehyquart® CC 7 is a colorless or pale yellow clear liquid with a slight characteristic odor. It is an aqueous solution of a cationic diallyl dimethyl ammonium chloride/acrylamide copolymer. This cationic copolymer is designed for use in a large range of applications in the cosmetic industry. Its cationic nature and compatibility with a wide range of anionic, non-ionic, amphoteric, and cationic surfactants makes this project a useful conditioner for all kind of skin and hair care preparations. 收起
Request Sample Dehyquart® Guar HP BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
这是一种白色至黄色的具特征气味的细粉。由于其阳离子性,该产品对头发的干湿梳理性具有非常大的影响。因为它与阴离子表面活性剂具有相容性,因此该阳离子瓜尔胶衍生物在洗发水和头发后处理产品成为一种通用的高效调理剂。
Request Sample Dehyquart® Guar N BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
这是一种白色至黄色的具特征气味的细粉。由于其阳离子性,该产品对头发的干湿梳理性具有不错的影响。因为它与阴离子表面活性剂具有相容性,因此该阳离子瓜尔胶衍生物在洗发水和头发后处理产品成为一种通用的高效调理剂
Request Sample Dehyquart® Guar TC BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
这是一种白色至黄色的具特征气味的细粉。由于其阳离子性,该产品对头发的干湿梳理性具有非常大的影响。因为它与阴离子表面活性剂具有相容性,因此该阳离子瓜尔胶衍生物在洗发水和头发后处理产品成为一种通用的高效调理剂。
Dicetyldimonium Chloride McKinley Resources Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Dicetyldimonium Chloride
Dicetyldimonium Chloride acts as an anti-static agent. It eliminates "fly-away hair" while leaving it manageable, soft and tangle free as well as easy comb ability with wet and dry hair. This product is recommended for hair care applications such as sha...展开 Dicetyldimonium Chloride acts as an anti-static agent. It eliminates "fly-away hair" while leaving it manageable, soft and tangle free as well as easy comb ability with wet and dry hair. This product is recommended for hair care applications such as shampoos, conditioners, detangling and styling products. 收起
EcoSmooth™ 100 Dow Home, Institutional and Personal Care Solutions
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
阳离子瓜尔胶调理聚合物,赋予香波、沐浴等水洗型产品高效调理性能,成本低廉。具有共沉积性能,特别适用于含硅油的香波产品。
Ecopol-13 Economy Polymers & Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Ecopol-13 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The mod...展开 Ecopol-13 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The moderately substituted cationic charged polymer is substantive to anionic surfaces such as skin and hair. 收起
Ecopol-14 Economy Polymers & Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Ecopol-14 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The mod...展开 Ecopol-14 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The moderately substituted cationic charged polymer is substantive to anionic surfaces such as skin and hair. 收起
Ecopol-17 Economy Polymers & Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Ecopol-17is a highly substituted cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecul...展开 Ecopol-17is a highly substituted cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The highly substituted cationic charged polymer is substantive to anionic surfaces such as skin and hair. 收起
Ecopol-261 Economy Polymers & Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Ecopol-261 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The lo...展开 Ecopol-261 is a cationic (quaternary) guar gum polymer that provides the dual benefits of conditioning and thickening properties for hair and skin care products. This polymer is derived from renewable vegetable source and has high molecular weight. The low substituted cationic charged polymer is substantive to anionic surfaces such as skin and hair. 收起
Escalol™ HP Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethylpabamidopropyl Laurdimonium Tosylate
ESCALOL® HP-610的100%含量的固体版。其不仅可给洗去型和驻留型的发用品提供保护更可保护头发免受UV-B的损伤。
EverLipid™ EFA Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Linoleamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate
EverLipid™ EFA 是一款优异的调理剂、润肤剂,与皮肤和头发具有高度亲和性、附着性,可改善皮肤和头发的自我保湿体系,促进受损头发、皮肤的修复与生长,使皮肤和头发柔润富有弹性、光泽。适于透明体系。
EverQuat™ 22P Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Behenamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate
EverquatTM 22P 为长链烷基仿生磷脂结构,可赋予头发良好的调理性,保湿性,使头发不干燥、不打结。可以明显的改善湿梳性能与冲水滑感,并可有效促进PQ-10和硅油等有效成分在头发上的吸附。
EverQuat™ MP Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate
Everquat™ MP 为椰子油Gemini型阳离子季铵盐,与皮肤和头发具有高度亲和性、附着性。用于护肤品,可赋予皮肤柔滑的肤感,同时起到助乳化作用;用于洗发水或护发素,可赋予头发柔顺亮泽的特性;同时,具有优秀的协同去屑、杀菌作用。适于透明体系。
EverQuat™ PQ-7 Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-7
EverQuat™ PQ-7 一款优异的头发调理剂,可以提供良好的润滑感和湿梳性,且不会造成过多的积聚。使用在冲洗或免冲洗护发产品中,可以赋予头发良好的光泽、柔软度。
Everquat™ Q-10 Sino Lion 中狮化学 Everquat™ Q-10 一款植物来源的优秀调理剂,其长链脂肪酸中含亚油酸,可促进毛发生长,修复受损头发,使头发柔顺亮泽,无厚重感,并可减少头皮屑。其具有良好的亲水性,室温溶解,添加方便,是透明配方理想的调理剂原料。
Foamquat RCAS ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Ricinoleamidopropyl Ethyldimonium Ethosulfate
Foamquat RCAS是浓缩的液体氨基酰胺季铵盐,其氨基集团来源于蓖麻油。该产品特别适合于现今的配方趋势,应用于皮肤/头发护理的天然表活。抗静电剂以及良好的阳离子乳化剂,对矿物油,酯,芳香剂,脂肪烃和氯化烃。具有有效的头发调理性,特别适合于透明的染发液和皮肤乳液。
GUAR 13S Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
INCI名称:瓜儿胶羟丙基三甲基氯化铵。GUAR 13S是在天然瓜儿胶的骨架上驳接了季胺盐阳离子支链而形成的水溶性季铵化高分子化合物。用于香波可改善头发的梳理性,用于沐浴产品中,可增强皮肤的滋润感,用于护肤霜中增强皮肤的保湿、丝滑感。在头发和皮肤表面上易形成透气的薄膜,具有优良的保护作用。GUAR 13S经过表面处理,在水中易分散。
GUAR 14S Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
INCI名称:瓜儿胶羟丙基三甲基氯化铵。GUAR 14S是在天然瓜儿胶的骨架上驳接了季胺盐阳离子支链而形成的水溶性季铵化高分子化合物。用于香波可改善头发的梳理性,用于沐浴产品中,可增强皮肤的滋润感,用于护肤霜中增强皮肤的保湿、丝滑感。在头发和皮肤表面上易形成透气的薄膜,具有优良的保护作用。GUAR 13S经过表面处理,在水中易分散。具有很好的抗静电和调理性,能改善头发的干、湿梳理性,令头发柔顺易梳,使头发保持光泽、柔软、富有弹性,给头发和皮肤一种良好的滑爽、滋润的感觉。与各类表面活性剂均相容。
GUAR 15S Guangzhou Tinci Materials Technology Co.,Ltd. 广州天赐高新材料股份有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
INCI名称:瓜儿胶羟丙基三甲基氯化铵。GUAR 15S经过表面处理,在水中极易分散及溶胀,在香波中使用比常规产品具有更好的湿发柔软度和干发丝滑感,可改善头发的梳理性,用于沐浴产品中,可增强皮肤的滋润感,用于护肤霜中增强皮肤的保湿、丝滑感。在头发和皮肤表面上易形成透气的薄膜,具有优良的保护作用。
Gafquat™ 440 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-11
调理型香波和膏霜或者清澈的洗去型护发素的调理添加剂。可带来即时润滑的效果。并可用于气溶胶慕丝的成膜剂,凝胶以及釉料。改善肤感。
Gafquat™ 755N-O Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-11
Gafquat™ 755N-O是成膜的阳离子,用于个人护理。可作为用于创造革新的护发产品,带来定型和调理性质。在护肤产品中,带来光滑且丝滑的肤感。
Gafquat™ 755N-P Ashland Gafquat™ 755N-P是成膜的阳离子,用于个人护理。可作为用于创造革新的护发产品,带来定型和调理性质。在护肤产品中,带来光滑且丝滑的肤感。
Gafquat™ HS-100 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-28
烫发乳,调理香波,冲洗型护发素的调理添加剂。定型产品的成膜剂。用于改善手霜和身体乳,滋润霜的肤感。
Gafquat™ HS-100-O Ashland Gafquat™ HS-100-O 是成膜的阳离子,用于个人护理。可作为用于创造革新的护发产品,带来fixative和调理性质。在护肤产品中,带来光滑且丝滑的肤感。
Galaxy BKC TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzalkonium Chloride
Galaxy BKC is high quality benzalkonium chloride that is well suited for topical use in antibacterial hand soaps, creams and lotions. Galaxy BKC meets US Pharmacopeia specifications.
Galaxy Tosyquat TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Methoxycinnamidopropyl Laurdimonium Tosylate
Galaxy Tosyquat is a pale yellow colored powder that is a UV-B filter and its basic unit is the same 'p-methoxy cinnamoyl' group of octyl methoxy cinnamate. Thus, the UV-absorption properties are exactly the same as that of OMC, but substantivity of Galax...展开 Galaxy Tosyquat is a pale yellow colored powder that is a UV-B filter and its basic unit is the same 'p-methoxy cinnamoyl' group of octyl methoxy cinnamate. Thus, the UV-absorption properties are exactly the same as that of OMC, but substantivity of Galaxy TosyQuat is far superior to OMC in rinse-off preparations. 收起
Galguard NK1 TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxyethanol (and) MEthylparaben (and) Ethylparaben (and) Butylparaben
Galguard NK1 is a unique blend of phenoxyethanol with parabens which offers a broad-spectrum anti-micro activity to cosmetic formulations. It is effective against bacteria (gram positive and gram negative), yeast and mould.
Galsilk 7 TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-7
Galsilk 7 is a highly charged cationic copolymer of 30 mole % diallyl dimethyl ammonium chloride and 70 mole % acrylamide. It is preserved with methyl paraben (0.1%) and propyl paraben (0.02%). This product can be applied in hair and skin formulations, co...展开 Galsilk 7 is a highly charged cationic copolymer of 30 mole % diallyl dimethyl ammonium chloride and 70 mole % acrylamide. It is preserved with methyl paraben (0.1%) and propyl paraben (0.02%). This product can be applied in hair and skin formulations, cosmetics and shampoo. 收起
Galsilk 700 TRI-K Industries, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-7
Galsilk 700 is a cationic polymer extensively used for cosmetic applications. It is an invaluable multifunctional component in cosmetics and toiletries, and thus is one of the most widely produced cationic polymers in the world today.
Genamin® BTLF Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Chloride
一个安全有效和常用的具调理功能的瓜儿胶。它还改善了湿梳和干梳性。
Genamin® CTAC Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Chloride
一个阳离子表面活性剂,主要用于膏霜型洁面膏和头发调理剂。
Genamin® CTAC 50 Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetrimonium Chloride
一个阳离子表面活性剂,主要用于膏霜型洁面膏和头发调理剂。
Genamin® DSAP Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Distearyldimonium Chloride
用于化妆品的阳离子表活剂
Genamin® KDMP Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Behentrimonium Chloride
一个阳离子表面活性剂。主要用于膏霜型的头发调理剂和头发营养补充剂。
Genamin® PDAC Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-6
一个阳离子表面活性剂。它被带负电荷的表面吸附,不留下明显可见的膜。
Genamin® PQ 43 PB Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-43
用于化妆品的阳离子聚合物
Genamin® STAC Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Steartrimonium Chloride
一个阳离子表面活性剂,主要用于膏霜型洁面膏和头发调理剂。它被带负电荷的表面吸附,不留下明显可见的膜。
Request Sample Gluadin® WQT P BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein
Gluadin® WQT P is a quaternized hydrolyzed wheat protein in which the care effects of the cationic substances are combined with the positive dermatological effects of the protein derivatives.Gluadin® WQT P is suitable for the application in shampoos and i...展开 Gluadin® WQT P is a quaternized hydrolyzed wheat protein in which the care effects of the cationic substances are combined with the positive dermatological effects of the protein derivatives.Gluadin® WQT P is suitable for the application in shampoos and in mild shower and foam baths and compatible with anionic surfactants. Typical concentration for use is 1 - 3 %. 收起
Request Sample Glucquat™ 100 Humectant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Methyl Gluceth-10 Hydroxypropyldimonium Chloride
适中粘度的浅黄色浆状产品。
Request Sample Glucquat™ 125 Humectant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Methyl Gluceth-10 Hydroxypropyldimonium Chloride
高度直染的用于护发和护肤产品的调理保湿剂。
Guarquat C130KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Guarquat C130KC is a quaternary ammonium derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar. It works as an antistatic agent, hair conditioning agent, skin-conditioning agent, viscosity increasing agent.
Guarquat C140KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Guarquat C140KC is a quaternary ammonium derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar. It works as an antistatic agent, hair conditioning agent, skin-conditioning agent, viscosity increasing agent.
Guarquat CP500KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Guarquat CP500KC is a cationic derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar with good substantivity to skin and hair. It can be applied for transparent formulations. It benefits moderate conditioning to hair, excellent foam density, and improves wet and dry combabili...展开 Guarquat CP500KC is a cationic derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar with good substantivity to skin and hair. It can be applied for transparent formulations. It benefits moderate conditioning to hair, excellent foam density, and improves wet and dry combability and provides a pleasant soft dry hair feel. This product imparts an excellent skin feel and enhances foam sensorial attributes, ideally being suitable for skin cleansing formulation. It's used for bath and shower gels, liquid and syndet or combo bars, and provides protection and a soft feel to the skin. 收起
Guarquat H140KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Guarquat H140KC is a quaternary ammonium derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar. It works as an antistatic agent, hair conditioning agent, skin-conditioning agent, viscosity increasing agent.
Guarquat L80KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
Guarquat L80KC is a quaternary ammonium derivative of Hydroxypropyl Guar. It works as an antistatic agent, hair conditioning agent, skin-conditioning agent, viscosity increasing agent.
Hyaloveil-P® Kewpie Corp. Japan
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hyaluronate
Hyaloveil-P® is a new skin and hair care product of sodium hyaluronate made by fermentation. It is cationized to improve its adhesive capacity. In addition to hyaluronic acid's fundamental properties of moisture retention and visco-elasticity, Hyaloveil-P...展开 Hyaloveil-P® is a new skin and hair care product of sodium hyaluronate made by fermentation. It is cationized to improve its adhesive capacity. In addition to hyaluronic acid's fundamental properties of moisture retention and visco-elasticity, Hyaloveil-P® imparts additional adhesive capacity, which means that it will not easily be rinsed off. This product is recommended for a wide range of cosmetic products. 收起
Hydrolactin™ QM Croda 禾大
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Cocodimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Milk Protein
酪蛋白的季铵盐衍生物,赋予头发卓越的调理性能。
Hydroquat 510HDKC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-51
Hydroquat 510HDKC is a biocompatible phospholipid copolymer which is polymerized from Butylmeth-acrylate with 2-methacryloyloxyethyl phosphoryl choline (MPC) which has a same structure to human cell membrane called phospholipid.
Hydroquat 510KC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-51
Hydroquat 510KC is a biocompatible phospholipid copolymer which is polymerized from Butylmeth-acrylate with 2-methacryloyloxyethyl phosphoryl choline (MPC) which has a same structure to human cell membrane called phospholipid.
Hydroquat 510STKC KCI Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-51
Hydroquat 510STKC is a biocompatible phospholipid copolymer which is polymerized from Butylmeth-acrylate with 2-methacryloyloxyethyl phosphoryl choline (MPC) which has a same structure to human cell membrane called phospholipid.