UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample ABIL® B 8832 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-PEG/PPG-20/20 Dimethicone
一个非硅树脂的表面活性剂。用于皮肤和头发清洁产品的调理剂。
Request Sample ABIL® EM 180 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
多功能高分子量硅类油包水乳化剂,是各种油包水配方体系的绝佳选择。 ABIL® EM 180在低用量时就非常有效,因为呈液体状,不论是冷配还是热配,都非常容易添加。除了其优异的性价比之外,还具有非常好的热稳定性,和电解质和活性成份具有很好的复配性。
Request Sample ABIL® EM 90 Evonik Nutrition & Care GmbH, BL Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
用于配制化妆品油包水膏霜和奶液的乳化剂。
Andisil® SP 1818 AB Specialty Silicones
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
Andisil® SP 1818 is a silicone polyether copolymer used as an emulsifying and co-solubilizing agents of siloxane and organic systems. It is compatible with a wide range of cosmetic ingredients. It acts as a surfactant for stable foaming, improves wet and ...展开 Andisil® SP 1818 is a silicone polyether copolymer used as an emulsifying and co-solubilizing agents of siloxane and organic systems. It is compatible with a wide range of cosmetic ingredients. It acts as a surfactant for stable foaming, improves wet and dry combability, and imparts silky gloss and pleasant feel on hair and skin. This product is recommended for hair care and skin care applications. 收起
Request Sample BELSIL® DMC 6031 Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-25/25 Dimethicone
一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和有机乙二醇的共聚物,用于头发定型配方、护发香波和淋浴露、洗发霜和洗发液。
Request Sample BELSIL® DMC 6038 Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-PEG-15 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
一种类蜡,在水中可分散的二甲聚硅氧烷共聚多元醇,用于护肤、护发和除臭剂。
BRB 423 BRB International BV
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
BRB 423 is an alkyl silicone polyether, specifically designed to produce water-in-oil emulsions. The combination of both alkyl (hydrophobic) and polyether (hydrophilic) groups on a silicone backbone allows BRB 423 to be an elegant non-ionic silicone emuls...展开 BRB 423 is an alkyl silicone polyether, specifically designed to produce water-in-oil emulsions. The combination of both alkyl (hydrophobic) and polyether (hydrophilic) groups on a silicone backbone allows BRB 423 to be an elegant non-ionic silicone emulsifier for skin, sun care, hair care and color cosmetic applications (creams, lotions, gel-creams, transparent emulsions and foundations) 收起
BRB 523 BRB International BV
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
BRB 523 is a silicone glycol copolymer. BRB 523 can be used in an extense group of personal care formulas such as hair products, skin care, shaving products, decorative cosmetics and sunscreens.
Creaspheres® DIM WL 4 The Innovation Company®
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Polymethylsilsesquioxane
Creaspheres® DIM WL 4 is based on Polymethylsilsesquioxane, which provides silicone-type skin feel and slip. Creaspheres® DIM products are used in skin and colour care applications as texture enhancers and soft focus agents. It brings wrinkle filling bene...展开 Creaspheres® DIM WL 4 is based on Polymethylsilsesquioxane, which provides silicone-type skin feel and slip. Creaspheres® DIM products are used in skin and colour care applications as texture enhancers and soft focus agents. It brings wrinkle filling benefits into emulsions and creates a smoother appearance on the skin. 收起
DOWSIL™ 5200 Formulation Aid Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl PEG/PPG-18/18 Methicone
DOWSIL™ 5200 Formulation Aid is a liquid alkylmethyl silicone polyether copolymer.This is emulsifier designed to prepare water-in-oil emulsions with excellent stability, flexibility and aesthetic. It has many uses in skin care products such as: main emuls...展开 DOWSIL™ 5200 Formulation Aid is a liquid alkylmethyl silicone polyether copolymer.This is emulsifier designed to prepare water-in-oil emulsions with excellent stability, flexibility and aesthetic. It has many uses in skin care products such as: main emulsifier for water-in-oil creams and lotions: protective cream, cleansing lotion, night cream, sunscreen cream, baby cream, dry skin cream and lotion, moisturizing cream, foundation, hand and body cream and lotion. It allows the preparation of multiple emulsions (water/oil/water, or W/O/W) and water in wax emulsions and delivers light hair conditioning when formulated into shampoos. 收起
DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid is a 10% dispersion of high molecular weight silicone polyether in cyclopentasiloxane fluid. It provides an excellent delivery system for emollients, moisturizers, sunscreens, antiperspirant actives and pigments, gives stable...展开 DOWSIL™ 5225C Formulation Aid is a 10% dispersion of high molecular weight silicone polyether in cyclopentasiloxane fluid. It provides an excellent delivery system for emollients, moisturizers, sunscreens, antiperspirant actives and pigments, gives stable water-in-silicone formulations, allows formulations flexibility and is clear W/O emulsion technology possible. It can be used in a wide range of Personal Care applications such as color cosmetics, skin care, sun care, antiperspirants and deodorants. 收起
DOWSIL™ 9011 Silicone Elastomer Blend Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG-12 Dimethicone Crosspolymer
DOWSIL™ 9011 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a 13% dispersion of high molecular-weight silicone elastomer substituted with polyether in XIAMETER® PMX-0245 Cyclopentasiloxane. It is a proprietary material designed specifically to prepare water-in- silicone emu...展开 DOWSIL™ 9011 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a 13% dispersion of high molecular-weight silicone elastomer substituted with polyether in XIAMETER® PMX-0245 Cyclopentasiloxane. It is a proprietary material designed specifically to prepare water-in- silicone emulsions and multiple emulsions (i.e. water-in-silicone in water), with improved aesthetics. It is for use in water-in-silicone emulsions with excellent stability, manufacturing flexibility, formulation flexibility, and aesthetics, delivery systems for both non-polar and polar ingredients, multiple emulsion (water-in-cyclopentasiloxane in water) delivery systems containing oil-soluble, water-sensitive ingredients, such as vitamins. It can be used in a wide range of Personal Care applications such as: color cosmetics, skin-care, sun-care and antiperspirants and deodorants. 收起
DOWSIL™ BY 11-030 Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ BY 11-030 Emulsifier/Gelling Agent is a crystal clear 50% dispersion of a high molecular weight silicone surfactant (polyoxyethylene/polyoxypropylene copolymer) in XIAMETER® PMX-0245 Cyclopentasiloxane. It is designed to prepare clear gels of low ...展开 DOWSIL™ BY 11-030 Emulsifier/Gelling Agent is a crystal clear 50% dispersion of a high molecular weight silicone surfactant (polyoxyethylene/polyoxypropylene copolymer) in XIAMETER® PMX-0245 Cyclopentasiloxane. It is designed to prepare clear gels of low viscosity silicone fluids such as XIAMETER® PMX-0245, PMX-0246 or PMX-200 1cSt to 6cSt. These gels can incorporate up to 20% of oil soluble ingredients such as mineral oil, esters and organic sunscreens. It can be used in a wide range of personal care applications such as skin care, un care and color cosmetics. 收起
DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-Diisopropanolamino-PG-Propyl Dimethicone/Bis-Isobutyl PEG-14 Copolymer (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Butyloctanol (and) Aqua
DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion is an (AB)n silicone copolymer which delivers effective deposition that provides a moisturizing feel, superior conditioning, and more. In fully formulated hair care products, DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion has sh...展开 DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion is an (AB)n silicone copolymer which delivers effective deposition that provides a moisturizing feel, superior conditioning, and more. In fully formulated hair care products, DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion has shown superior conditioning on both wet and dry hair along with improved shine and color protection. Extensive panel testing conducted in both the salon and laboratory show DOWSIL™ CE-8411 Smooth Plus Emulsion provides increased smoothness, slipperiness, softness, volume, and flexibility to hair. 收起
DOWSIL™ ES-5226 DM Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ ES-5226 DM Formulation Aid is an ethoxylated and propoxylated silicone surfactant. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone emulsions with textures ranging from lotion to cream. It can be used in a wide range of cosmetic applications s...展开 DOWSIL™ ES-5226 DM Formulation Aid is an ethoxylated and propoxylated silicone surfactant. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone emulsions with textures ranging from lotion to cream. It can be used in a wide range of cosmetic applications such as, color cosmetics, skin care, sun care and antiperspirants and deodorants and as a silicone emulsifier designed to prepare low to medium viscosity water-in-silicone emulsions. 收起
DOWSIL™ ES-5227 DM Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ ES-5227 DM Formulation Aid is an ethoxylated and propoxylated silicone emulsifier. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone emulsions with textures ranging from lotion to cream. It can be used in a wide range of cosmetic applications s...展开 DOWSIL™ ES-5227 DM Formulation Aid is an ethoxylated and propoxylated silicone emulsifier. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone emulsions with textures ranging from lotion to cream. It can be used in a wide range of cosmetic applications such as, color cosmetics, skin care, sun care and antiperspirants and deodorants and as a silicone emulsifier designed to prepare low to medium viscosity water-in-silicone emulsions. 收起
DOWSIL™ ES-5300 Formulation Aid Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)silylethyl Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ ES-5300 Formulation Aid is a non diluted and low viscosity silicone surfactant. It is designed to produce stable water-in- silicone emulsions and water-in-oil emulsions with light sensory. DOWSIL™ ES-5300 Formulation Aid improves the dispersibilit...展开 DOWSIL™ ES-5300 Formulation Aid is a non diluted and low viscosity silicone surfactant. It is designed to produce stable water-in- silicone emulsions and water-in-oil emulsions with light sensory. DOWSIL™ ES-5300 Formulation Aid improves the dispersibility of pigment and fine particle in silicone fluid and organic oil. it is ideal for use in a wide variety of cosmetic applications including color cosmetics, antiperspirants and deodorants, skin care products, hair care products and sun care products. 收起
DOWSIL™ ES-5600 Silicone Glycerol Emulsifier Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Diglyceryl Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)silylethyl Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ ES-5600 Silicone Glycerol Emulsifier s a non diluted W/Si and W/oil emulsifier with diglycerol hydrophilic functionality. It does not contain oxide and propylene oxide, and allows to formulate various PEG-Free cosmetic formulations. It is designed...展开 DOWSIL™ ES-5600 Silicone Glycerol Emulsifier s a non diluted W/Si and W/oil emulsifier with diglycerol hydrophilic functionality. It does not contain oxide and propylene oxide, and allows to formulate various PEG-Free cosmetic formulations. It is designed to produce stable water-in-silicone emulsions and water-in-oil emulsions with enhanced sensory. DOWSIL™ ES-5600 is ideal for use in skin care, color cosmetics, antiperspirants and deodorants, and sun care. 收起
DOWSIL™ ES-5612 Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Dimethicone
DOWSIL™ ES-5612 Formulation Aid is a low molecular weight ethoxylated silicone surfactant. Its primary function is to produce water-in- silicone and water-in-silicone and oil emulsions with textures that range from lotion to cream, leaving a light, non-gr...展开 DOWSIL™ ES-5612 Formulation Aid is a low molecular weight ethoxylated silicone surfactant. Its primary function is to produce water-in- silicone and water-in-silicone and oil emulsions with textures that range from lotion to cream, leaving a light, non-greasy after feel on the skin. It can be used in a wide range of personal care applications such as color cosmetics, skin care, sun care, hair care and antiperspirants and deodorants. 收起
DOWSIL™ FZ-2233 Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-Isobutyl PEG/PPG-10/7/Dimethicone Copolymer
DOWSIL™ FZ-2233 is an ABn silicone polyether block copolymer, non-diluted material. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone and water-in-silicone and oil emulsions with a creamy and rich appearance but leaving a light, non-greasy after feel o...展开 DOWSIL™ FZ-2233 is an ABn silicone polyether block copolymer, non-diluted material. Its primary function is to produce water-in-silicone and water-in-silicone and oil emulsions with a creamy and rich appearance but leaving a light, non-greasy after feel on the skin. The addition level can be as low as 1% leaving a lot of flexibility for the oil phase composition. The emulsions have also a small particle size resulting in highly stable emulsions at elevated temperatures but also through several freeze thaw cycles. 收起
Request Sample EMULSIL® S-290 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
EMULSIL® S-290是一种烷基二甲聚硅氧烷硅树脂乳化剂,十分适合生产优雅的油包水霜剂和乳液,且没有典型油包水系统的油腻感和厚重感。它是一种基于硅的非离子油包水乳液。烷基和PEG基团以硅为中心的组合使其HLB值为3,为油包水乳液带来乳化和稳定性。最佳含油总量范围为22-35%。
Request Sample EMULSIL® S-395 Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
EMULSIL® S-395 is a silicone polyether soluble in water, alcohol or hydroalcoholic systems. It is used in a wide variety of cosmetic and personal care applications including as a resin plasticizer in hair sprays, emollient in skin care lotions and shaving...展开 EMULSIL® S-395 is a silicone polyether soluble in water, alcohol or hydroalcoholic systems. It is used in a wide variety of cosmetic and personal care applications including as a resin plasticizer in hair sprays, emollient in skin care lotions and shaving products. This product is used as a wetting agent, surface tension depressant and emulsifier. EMULSIL® S-395 is typically used between 0.5 – 5% by weight. 收起
KF-6005 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Dimethicone
KF-6005是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该产品可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6011 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-11 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-60115是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-11甲基醚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6012 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-20/22 Butyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-6012是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG/PPG-20/22丁基醚聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。有16kg罐装或200kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6013 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Dimethicone
KF-6013是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作Si/W乳液,可用于护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6015 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-3 Dimethicone
KF-6015是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-3聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si 乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6016 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
KF-6016是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-9甲基醚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6017 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Dimethicone
KF-6017是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由PEG-10聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该线性乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。有17kg罐装或180kg桶装两种包装。
KF-6028 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6028是无色至黄色透明液体,由PEG-9 聚二甲基硅氧乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si乳液,液体配方,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6038 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6038是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由月桂醇PEG-9 聚二甲基硅氧乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作W/Si或O 或 Si+O乳液,液体配方,和硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6048 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
KF-6048直链型有机硅乳化剂。它与有机油剂,酯类的相容性优异,适用于液体配方。这款产品适用于护肤,彩妆和防晒应用中。
KF-6050L Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
KF-6050L是白色到浅灰棕色线性乳化硅油,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和PEG/PPG-18/18聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该产品可用于制作透明的 W/Si配方,与硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。该产品在使用前必需摇匀,有16kg罐装或180kg桶装两种形式。
KF-6100 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Disiloxane Dimethicone
KF-6100是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由聚甘油-3 二硅氧烷聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 Si/W乳液,不含PEG,与硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6104 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6104是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由聚甘油-3 聚二甲基硅羟乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 W/Si乳液,不含PEG,与硅油有着良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6105 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6105是无色至浅黄色透明液体,由月桂醇聚甘油-3 聚二甲基硅羟乙基聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该支链乳化硅油可用于制作 W/Si或O 或 Si+O乳液,不含PEG,硅油,有机油以及酯具有良好的配伍性。可用于各种护肤和彩妆产品中。产品为16kg罐装。
KF-6106 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
KF-6106是聚甘油改性硅。它们可以使粉体稳定地均匀地分散,因此能在产品的稳定性,透明性方面发挥很好的作用。它们是能在防晒,粉底,粉体类彩妆, 口红等产品中广泛应用的功能性原料。
KGO-225 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer (and) PEG-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KGO-225是无色到浅稻草黄色,半透明到朦胧的硅油乳化剂。该智能乳化剂具有很低的粘度,适合W/O乳剂。易于使用,不需要搅拌混合,可用于各种配方,仅通过调节油,支链或者直链乳化剂。可用于护肤,彩妆以及防晒应用。可直接使用,但是,必须通过高速搅拌机或者分散混合器先完成混合和乳化。
KSG-15 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-15是无色到浅黄色,透明到稍微浑浊的液体,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。
KSG-15AP Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-15AP是无色到浅黄色,透明到稍微浑浊的液体,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。
KSG-16 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-16是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有垫状效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性,给肌肤带来柔软的肤感。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为16kg罐装或者180kg桶装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-1610 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Trimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-1610是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由甲基聚三甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/乙烯基二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。该硅弹性体具有柔软的肤感。是一款增稠剂,具有哑光效果,和硅油有着良好的配伍性,给肌肤带来柔软的肤感。用于护肤和彩妆产品。包装为15kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-210 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer
KSG-210是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷PEG-10/15 交联聚合物组成。该乳化硅油弹性体可形成W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的兼容性。可用于透明乳液以及出水霜,带来柔软肤感。可用于彩妆,止汗剂,以及其它护肤产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-240 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer
KSG-240是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由环五聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷PEG-10/15 交联聚合物组成。该乳化硅油弹性体可形成W/Si乳液,和硅油有着良好的兼容性。可用于透明乳液以及出水霜,带来柔软肤感。可用于彩妆,止汗剂,以及其它护肤产品。包装为16kg罐装。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-320 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane (and) PEG-15/Lauryl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
KSG-320是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由异十二烷和PEG-15/月桂醇l聚二甲基硅氧烷交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有油包水乳液的特性,与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性。可制备出水霜,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有15kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
KSG-710 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Polyglycerin-3 Crosspolymer
KSG-710 是一种呈无色至淡黄色、啫喱膏状,轻微发雾,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚二甲基硅氧烷/聚甘油-3 交联聚合物组成。这种乳化有机硅弹性体具有硅油包水乳液和聚甘油乳化剂的特性。可制备快速破乳膏霜,不含PEG。与有机硅油和油脂都有很好的配伍性,为肌肤带来柔软感受。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有16kg罐装包装规格可供选择。如果结块,请在使用前高速剪切均匀。在使用时务必与充足的硅油或油相预分散。
Request Sample MICROSIL® HAF-HV Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Propoxytetramethyl Piperidinyl Dimethicone (and) C11-15 Pareth-7 (and) Trideceth-6
MICROSIL® HAF-HV is a cationic microemulsion containing a high molecular weight hindered amine functional silicone in water. It improves softness and shine in hair care formulations and brings out highlights in color treated hair. This product has low tox...展开 MICROSIL® HAF-HV is a cationic microemulsion containing a high molecular weight hindered amine functional silicone in water. It improves softness and shine in hair care formulations and brings out highlights in color treated hair. This product has low toxicity and clear compatibility with anionic shampoo systems. 收起
MIRASIL® BALANCE Elkem Silicones
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
MIRASIL® BALANCE is an alkyl and polyether modified polysiloxane used as an excellent water-in-oil emulsifier for skin creams, lotions and foundations. The copolyol acts as the hydrophilic, the alkyl offers the hydrophobicity and the silicone offers a ple...展开 MIRASIL® BALANCE is an alkyl and polyether modified polysiloxane used as an excellent water-in-oil emulsifier for skin creams, lotions and foundations. The copolyol acts as the hydrophilic, the alkyl offers the hydrophobicity and the silicone offers a pleasant light and silky feel to the W/O or W/Si emulsions. 收起
PECOSIL® DCF-12 Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Dimethicone
PECOSIL® DCF-12 is a polymeric Dimethicone Copolyol fluid containing an average of 12 mols of ethylene oxide. It has been especially treated to eliminate odor-causing components. This product finds application in a broad range of cosmetic products functio...展开 PECOSIL® DCF-12 is a polymeric Dimethicone Copolyol fluid containing an average of 12 mols of ethylene oxide. It has been especially treated to eliminate odor-causing components. This product finds application in a broad range of cosmetic products functioning as a wetting agent, emulsifier and foam builder. 收起
PECOSIL® DCF-1818 Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
PECOSIL® DCF-1818 can be described as a polymeric Dimethicone Copolyol fluid containing an average of 18 mols propylene oxide (EO/PO). It has been especially treated to eliminate odor-causing components. This product can be applied in a broad range of cos...展开 PECOSIL® DCF-1818 can be described as a polymeric Dimethicone Copolyol fluid containing an average of 18 mols propylene oxide (EO/PO). It has been especially treated to eliminate odor-causing components. This product can be applied in a broad range of cosmetic products and functions as a emulsifier and wetting agent and is cost effective. PECOSIL® DCF-1818 will tend to deposit on hair and leave a light, conditioned appearance. 收起
PECOSIL® DCU Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone PEG-7 Undecylenate
PECOSIL® DCU is a clear, liquid, 100% active silicone ester that can function as a silicone-water coupling agent. In addition to imparting silicone emolliency and "cushion" in skin formulations, it possesses the special property of being miscible with bot...展开 PECOSIL® DCU is a clear, liquid, 100% active silicone ester that can function as a silicone-water coupling agent. In addition to imparting silicone emolliency and "cushion" in skin formulations, it possesses the special property of being miscible with both water and castor oil. PECOSIL® DCU can be applied in creams and lotions, lipstick and lip products, fragrances, nail conditioning products, make-up products, aerosol systems and bath products. 收起
PECOSIL® PS-112 Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone PEG-7 Phosphate
PECOSIL® PS-112 is a 100% active water-soluble anionic silicone phosphate ester. It is further described as a high molecular weight polymeric analog of PECOSILPS-100. Its applications include SPF enhancement, irritation mitigation, pigment wetting, O/W em...展开 PECOSIL® PS-112 is a 100% active water-soluble anionic silicone phosphate ester. It is further described as a high molecular weight polymeric analog of PECOSILPS-100. Its applications include SPF enhancement, irritation mitigation, pigment wetting, O/W emulsification, and foam modification. 收起
PECOSIL® WDS-124 Phoenix Chemical, Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone PEG/PPG-12/4 Phosphate
PECOSIL® WDS-124 helps pigment wetting and dispersal. It functions as an o/w emulsifier in creams, lotions and suncare products.
SeraSol SC 82 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-7/3 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 82 是一种液体聚硅氧烷的聚烷基聚醚嵌段共聚物,设计具有低HLB值,用作油包水乳液的硅氧烷乳化剂。 SeraSol SC82的化学结构允许那些在乳液中通常引起不稳定的潜在困难成分的使用。这种关键的乳化剂适用于在各种护肤和防晒霜中使用。使用这种优雅硅乳化剂的晚霜不会感到厚重。
SeraSol SC 83-E KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 83-E 是一种液体聚硅氧烷的聚烷基聚醚嵌段共聚物,设计用作个人护理级有机硅乳化剂,适合用于油包水和硅油包水乳液。这种独特的有机硅乳化剂在护肤膏霜、乳液和粉底中都能使用。共聚醇作为亲水头,改性烷基作为疏水尾部,有机硅作为夹层,为油包水或硅油包水乳液带来一种愉悦的清爽丝滑感受。它与各种有机成分配伍性好。具有优异的冷冻/解融稳定性。
SeraSol SC 85 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-11 Methyl Ether Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 85是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。主要用于护发产品。这种丝滑柔软的PEG改性有机硅具有优异的湿梳调理性,提高光泽度,减少静电,增加丰富奢华泡沫的效果。 SeraSol SC 85的良好发泡性有助于稳定泡沫,带来一种柔软和丝滑的肌肤感受。可在各类护肤和透明护发产品中使用。也可作为湿梳调理剂用于剃须、沐浴产品。它也具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合物的性能。
SeraSol SC 86 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-10 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 86 是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。这种轻质丝滑的PEG改性有机硅在许多彩妆、护肤和透明护发产品中可作为降低表面张力或乳化剂使用。是剃须和护发产品的良好湿梳调理剂。 SeraSol SC86显示出有机改性硅氧烷的多功能效果,带来有机硅和有机添加剂相关的典型特征。可以与其它聚二甲基硅氧烷共聚醇或有机乳化剂一起使用制备多种乳液,提高乳液的粒径和整体稳定性等特性。它同时也具有发泡并帮助稳定泡沫的作用,也有助于提供一种柔软和如丝般的肌肤触感。具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合...展开 SeraSol SC 86 是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。这种轻质丝滑的PEG改性有机硅在许多彩妆、护肤和透明护发产品中可作为降低表面张力或乳化剂使用。是剃须和护发产品的良好湿梳调理剂。 SeraSol SC86显示出有机改性硅氧烷的多功能效果,带来有机硅和有机添加剂相关的典型特征。可以与其它聚二甲基硅氧烷共聚醇或有机乳化剂一起使用制备多种乳液,提高乳液的粒径和整体稳定性等特性。它同时也具有发泡并帮助稳定泡沫的作用,也有助于提供一种柔软和如丝般的肌肤触感。具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合物的性能。 收起
SeraSol SC 89 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-PEG/PPG-14/14 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 89 是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。这种轻质丝滑的有机硅乳化剂有助于制备各种水包油膏霜和乳液,带来柔软的涂抹效果。它的多功能性为配方提供了灵活性和感官特性。也可作为湿梳调理剂用于剃须、沐浴产品。它也具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合物的性能。
SeraSol SC 90 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-6/4 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 90是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。这种轻质丝滑的有机硅乳化剂有助于制备各种水包油膏霜和乳液,带来柔软的涂抹效果。它的多功能性为配方提供了灵活性和感官特性。也可作为湿梳调理剂用于剃须、沐浴产品。它也具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合物的性能。
SeraSol SC 91 KCC Beauty
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-15/5 Dimethicone
SeraSol SC 91是一种聚二甲基硅氧烷和聚氧化烯醚的共聚物。这种轻质丝滑的有机硅乳化剂有助于制备各种水包油膏霜和乳液,带来柔软的涂抹效果。它的多功能性为配方提供了灵活性和感官特性。也可作为湿梳调理剂用于剃须、沐浴产品。它也具有出塑化性能,有助于改进头发定型聚合物的性能。
SilCare® Silicone SEA Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Trideceth-9 PG-Amodimethicone (and) Trideceth-12
高分子量、经亲水性处理的氨基硅氧烷,具有自乳化性能。在宽广的pH范围和低粘度下保持性质稳定。
SilCare® Silicone WSI Clariant - Personal Care 科莱恩
  • INCI 名称:
    Amodimethicone Glycerocarbamate
高分子量、中等粘度的液体有机硅乳化剂,用于硅油包水及油包水体系,不含EO组分。使用方便,在宽泛的pH范围内稳定起效。
Request Sample WaterDropSil Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) PEG-10 Dimethicone
WaterDropSil是一种400cPs流体粘度的透明液体硅乳化剂。这种硅氧烷乳化剂可以在不使用额外的乳化剂的前提下稳定乳液。这款产品为霜剂,乳液和各种配方提供水滴效果。它赋予成品更好的肤感和延展性。
Request Sample WaterDropSil-D Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) PEG-10 Dimethicone
WaterDropSil-D is a transparent liquid-type silicone emulsifier with 400cPs fluid viscosity and D5 free. This silicone emulsifier stabilizes emulsions without the use of additional emulsifiers. This product gives a Water Drop effect in creams, lotions, a...展开 WaterDropSil-D is a transparent liquid-type silicone emulsifier with 400cPs fluid viscosity and D5 free. This silicone emulsifier stabilizes emulsions without the use of additional emulsifiers. This product gives a Water Drop effect in creams, lotions, and various formulations. It imparts better skin feel and spreadability to the finished product. 收起
X-22-6711A Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone (and) Methyl Trimethicone
X-22-6711A是一种白色至浅灰色液体,由PEG/PPG-18/18聚二甲基硅氧烷和甲基聚三甲基硅氧烷组成。这种线性有机硅乳化剂可用于硅油包水乳液和透明的硅油包水配方。与有机硅、油脂等有着很好的配伍性。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。有18kg罐装包装规格可供选择。
X-22-6711D Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone (and) PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone
X-22-6711D是一种浅棕色、雾状液体,由聚二甲基硅氧烷和PEG/PPG-18/18聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。这种线性有机硅乳化剂可用于硅油包水乳液和透明的硅油包水配方。与有机硅、油脂等有着很好的配伍性。可用于彩妆和护肤产品。X-22-6711D使用前必须摇匀。有16kg和180kg两种包装规格可供选择。
XIAMETER™ OFX-0193 Fluid Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-12 Dimethicone
XIAMETER® OFX-0193 Fluid是一种有机硅聚醚共聚物。适合用于各种个人护理产品如:发胶以及其他的驻留型发用产品,香波,护肤乳液以及剃须皂。