UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine Jubilant Life Sciences
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine
2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine is used as a precursor for manufacturing hair colors. It reacts with primary intermediates to form the final dye-stuff. Oxidation dyes are low molecular weight materials that pass through the cuticle into the hair shaft where the...展开 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine is used as a precursor for manufacturing hair colors. It reacts with primary intermediates to form the final dye-stuff. Oxidation dyes are low molecular weight materials that pass through the cuticle into the hair shaft where they oxidize and combine to generate a larger colored molecule, which remains inside the hair structure. This product is a secondary intermediate - also known as a coupler. 收起
AMPD® ULTRA PC ANGUS Chemical Company 安格斯化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Aminomethyl Propanediol
AMPD™ ULTRA PC是专门用于个人护理行业的氨基醇。随着中间体的加强,该产品可补充现有的ANGUS伯胺缓冲剂和中和剂,满足全球的需求。该产品符合全球的法规,用于个人护理和化妆品。
ARMOCARE® APA-18V AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
ARMOCARE® APA-18V is an amidoamine, derived from vegetable sourced C-18 fatty acid. It is supplied as an easy to handle 100% off-white flake. ARMOCARE APA-18V provides outstanding sensorial properties with instantaneous detangling and conditioning of all ...展开 ARMOCARE® APA-18V is an amidoamine, derived from vegetable sourced C-18 fatty acid. It is supplied as an easy to handle 100% off-white flake. ARMOCARE APA-18V provides outstanding sensorial properties with instantaneous detangling and conditioning of all hair types. 收起
Request Sample BELSIL® ADM 1650 Wacker Chemie AG 瓦克化学 Wacker-Belsil® ADM 1650是一种非反应性的氨基改性聚二甲基硅氧烷,平均粘度1000 mm2/s。当在酸性香波中使用时,需要用阳离子/非离子乳化体系进行稳定。
Request Sample Dehyton® DC BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
Dehyton® DC is a yellow, pumpable, clear almost odorless liquid fatty acid amide derivative with amphoteric structure. This product is suitable for the application in mild surfactant preparations. In combination with anionic surfactants, synergistic effec...展开 Dehyton® DC is a yellow, pumpable, clear almost odorless liquid fatty acid amide derivative with amphoteric structure. This product is suitable for the application in mild surfactant preparations. In combination with anionic surfactants, synergistic effects are achieved which lead to a dermatologically improved final product. 收起
Request Sample Dehyton® MC BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
Dehyton® MC is a clear low viscous yellowish liquid with a slight inherent odor. This fatty acid amide derivative with amphoteric structure is well compatible amphoteric surfactant suitable for the application in mild surfactant preparations. In combinati...展开 Dehyton® MC is a clear low viscous yellowish liquid with a slight inherent odor. This fatty acid amide derivative with amphoteric structure is well compatible amphoteric surfactant suitable for the application in mild surfactant preparations. In combination with anionic surfactants, synergistic effects are achieved which lead to a dermatologically improved final product. 收起
Request Sample Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司 Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate is a mild amphoteric surfactant of light color, low viscosity, low irritation, high foamability and high thickening ability. It’s widely used in mild shampoo, body wash, facial cleanser, hand soap, shaving products and so on, a...展开 Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate is a mild amphoteric surfactant of light color, low viscosity, low irritation, high foamability and high thickening ability. It’s widely used in mild shampoo, body wash, facial cleanser, hand soap, shaving products and so on, as primary or secondary surfactant. 收起
Request Sample Disodium Lauroamphodiacetate Spec-Chem Industry Inc. 南京斯拜科生化实业有限公司 Disodium Lauroamphodiacetate is a mild amphoteric surfactant of light color, low viscosity, low irritation, high foamability and high thickening ability. It’s widely used in mild shampoo, body wash, facial cleanser, hand soap, shaving products and so on, ...展开 Disodium Lauroamphodiacetate is a mild amphoteric surfactant of light color, low viscosity, low irritation, high foamability and high thickening ability. It’s widely used in mild shampoo, body wash, facial cleanser, hand soap, shaving products and so on, as primary or secondary surfactant. 收起
Dow Corning® 2-8566 Amino Fluid Dow Corning Corporation 道康宁
  • INCI 名称:
    Amodimethicone
氨基改性聚二甲基硅氧烷。
Dow Corning® 8500 Conditioning Agent Dow Corning Corporation 道康宁
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis(C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone
双(C13-15 烷氧基) PG-氨端聚二甲基硅氧烷,兼具氨基硅油的附着调理性能及硅氧烷乙二醇的低泛黄及配方简易性。
ELFACOS® E 200 emulsifier AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    Methoxy PEG-22/Dodecyl Glycol Copolymer
ELFACOS® E 200 is a highly efficient emulsifier for W/O and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsion systems. Remarkably effective in W/O emulsions, ELFACOS® E 200 emulsifier has a high molecular weight and water binding capacity. When used in formulations, it resu...展开 ELFACOS® E 200 is a highly efficient emulsifier for W/O and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsion systems. Remarkably effective in W/O emulsions, ELFACOS® E 200 emulsifier has a high molecular weight and water binding capacity. When used in formulations, it results in small particle sized, stable emulsions. Being a non-ionic copolymer, ELFACOS® E 200 is a hydrolytically, pH and electrolyte stable emulsifier over a wide temperature range. 收起
ELFACOS® ST 37 emulsion stabilizers AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-22/Dodecyl Glycol Copolymer
ELFACOS® ST 37 emulsion stabilizers is a polyalkylene glycol supplied in a liquid form which has excellent stabilizing effects on emulsions. Due to its high capacity to absorb water and oil, a relatively low percentage is needed in personal care formulati...展开 ELFACOS® ST 37 emulsion stabilizers is a polyalkylene glycol supplied in a liquid form which has excellent stabilizing effects on emulsions. Due to its high capacity to absorb water and oil, a relatively low percentage is needed in personal care formulations. The stabilizing effect is not attributed to an increase of viscosity. Contrary, it reduces the viscosity of formulations to an extent that opens the possibility of manufacturing low viscosity, stable W/O emulsions. Non-ionic copolymer, ELFACOS® ST 37 emulsion stabilizers is hydrolytically stable and effective over wide pH ranges. It’s also tolerant to high concentrations of electrolyte. 收起
ELFACOS® ST 9 emulsion stabilizer AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-45/Dodecyl Glycol Copolymer
ELFACOS® ST 9 emulsion stabilizer is a polyalkylene glycol supplied in paste form which has excellent stabilizing effects on emulsions. Due to its high capacity to absorb water and oil, a relatively low percentage is needed in personal care formulations. ...展开 ELFACOS® ST 9 emulsion stabilizer is a polyalkylene glycol supplied in paste form which has excellent stabilizing effects on emulsions. Due to its high capacity to absorb water and oil, a relatively low percentage is needed in personal care formulations. The stabilizing effect is not attributed to an increase of viscosity. Contrary, it reduces the viscosity of formulations to an extent that opens the possibility of manufacturing low viscosity, stable W/O emulsions. Non-ionic copolymer, ELFACOS® ST 9 emulsion stabilizer is hydrolytically stable and effective over wide pH ranges. It’s also tolerant to high concentrations of electrolyte. 收起
ETHOMEEN® SV/12 Emulsifier AkzoNobel Surface Chemistry
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-2 Soyamine
ETHOMEEN® SV/12是用于永久染发配方的主乳化剂和润湿剂。同时也能为最终产提供适当的粘度和流变性。
Request Sample Edeta® BX Powder BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Tetrasodium EDTA
Edeta® BX Powder是氨基-羧酸,有着六个官能团,特征反应使他们能够形成复合物。作为一种有机螯合剂用于化妆品配方。可在化妆品中隔绝不受欢迎的金属离子,防止盐导致的沉淀,对水的硬度负责,防止酸败,以及由重金属离子导致的颜色变化。
Request Sample Elestab™ HP 100 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Hexamidine Diisethionate
Elestab™ HP 100 是一种水溶性的阳离子抗菌剂,对细菌、真菌和酵母菌有着光谱抑制活性。与其它防腐剂相比具有皮肤相容性好、安全性高的特点。不易失活,对肌肤还有间接的抗刺激作用。Elestab™ HP 100 以其对头屑的活性作用,推荐用于特殊的护发产品。
Euroglyc AMS EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
Euroglyc AMS, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity sodium cocoamphoacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc AMS is preservative free.
Euroglyc D EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
Euroglyc D, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity disodium cocoamphodiacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc D is preservative free.
Euroglyc MD EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
Euroglyc MD, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity disodium cocoamphodiacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc MD is preservative free.
Evermine™ 22 Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Behenamidopropyl Dimethylamine
Evermine™ 22,一款植物来源的优秀头发调理、修复剂,兼顾非离子表活和阳离子表活特性,与阴离子表面活性剂良好的配伍性。同时具有良好的护色作用,在染发膏中可增强颜色强度和颜色均匀度,减轻染发对头发造成的伤害,并提供凝胶作用。
Jarocol 2A3HP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Amino-3-hydroxypyridine
2-氨基吡啶-3-醇 3-羟基-2-氨基吡啶,奶油色至米黄色的粉末。
Jarocol 2M5AP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    4-Amino-2-hydroxytoluene
2-甲基-5-氨基酚-对氨基-邻甲苯酚,奶油色至米黄色的晶体粉末。
Jarocol 2M5HEAP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Methyl-5-hydroxyethylaminophenol
苯酚,5-[(2-羟乙基)氨基]-2-甲基-1-甲基-2-羟基-4-(-羟乙基)-氨基-苯,米黄色至乳白色粉末。
Jarocol 2NPPD VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Nitro-p-phenylenediamine
o-硝基-p-苯二胺,黑褐色精细粉末状。
Jarocol 4A3MP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    4-Amino-m-cresol
4-氨基-3-甲基苯酚 3-甲基-4-氨基酚,米黄色至浅褐色粉末。
Jarocol 4A3NP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    4-Amino-3-nitrophenol
3-硝基-4-氨基酚,深红色粉末。
Jarocol 4NOPD VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    4-Nitro-o-phenylenediamine
对-硝基邻苯二胺,暗橙色粉末。
Jarocol ACC VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    5-Amino-6-chloro-o-cresol
3-氨基-2-氯-6-甲基苯酚 2-甲基-5-氨基-6-氯苯酚,奶油色至米黄色粉末。
Jarocol AHEA VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2-Amino-4-hydroxyethylaminoanisole sulfate
2-氨基-4-氮(2’羟乙基)茴香胺硫酸盐,灰色粉末。
Jarocol AHP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate
4,5-二氨基-1-(2-羟乙基)-吡唑硫酸盐,白色至淡粉色粉末。
Jarocol BHP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    N,N-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-p-Phenylenediamine Sulfate
N,N-双(2-羟乙基)-对苯二胺硫酸盐,淡灰色至灰色及微紫色粉末。
Jarocol BTX VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxyethyl-p-Phenylenediamine Sulfate
2,5-二氨基乙醇硫酸盐 1-b-羟乙基-2,5-二苯二胺硫酸盐倍他洛尔,淡粉灰色粉末。
Jarocol DPE (2HCL) VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl
2,4-二氨基苯氧基乙醇盐酸盐,浅灰色至浅灰粉色粉末
Jarocol DPE (H2SO4 ) VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    2,4-diaminophenoxyethanol sulfate
2,4-二氨基苯氧基乙醇硫酸盐,白色到浅灰粉色粉末
Jarocol HNT VIVIMED LABS LTD. 2-[(4-甲基-2-硝基苯胺基)乙醇 乙醇,2-[(4-甲基-2-硝基苯基)氨基]-,橙红色半结晶固体。
Jarocol MAP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    m-Aminophenol
3-氨基酚,米白色至灰色粉末。
Jarocol NHEAP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    3-Nitro-p-hydroxyethylaminophenol
4-[(2-羟基乙基)氨基]-3-硝基苯酚,深红棕色粉末。
Jarocol PAP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    p-Aminophenol
4-氨基酚 4-氨基-1-羟基苯,白色至米白色晶体粉末。
Jarocol PMAP VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    p-Methylaminophenol sulfate
4-甲氨基苯酚硫酸盐,白色至米白色结晶粉末。
Jarocol PPD (Flake) VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    p-Phenylenediamine
1,4-苯二胺,灰色/淡栗色薄片状。
Jarocol PPD (White Powder) VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    p-Phenylenediamine
1,4-苯二胺,白色至淡灰粉色粉末。
Jarocol Red BN VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    4-Hydroxypropylamino-3-nitrophenol
3-硝基-4-羟丙基氨基酚,深红棕色粉末。
Jarocol TDS VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate
2-甲基-对苯二胺硫酸盐 对甲苯二胺硫酸盐,米白色至粉色粉末。
Jarocol Violet 14D VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    N,N'-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-2-Nitro-p-Phenylenediamine
N,N-双(2-羟乙基)2-硝基-对苯二胺,深紫色粉末。
KF-8004 Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Amodimethicone
KF-8004是无色至浅黄色,透明到些许浑浊的液体,由氨端聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。是用于头发清洗以及其它护发产品的调理剂。产品为18kg罐装。
KF-867S Shin-Etsu Silicones 信越有机硅
  • INCI 名称:
    Amodimethicone
KF-867S是无味的,无色到浅黄色,透明状。由氨端聚二甲基硅氧烷组成。该产品是调理剂,用于冲洗产品。还可用于护发产品。产品为16kg罐装。
Katemul™ MP Amido-Amine Salt Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristamidopropyl Dimethylamine Phosphate (and) Propylene Glycol
阳离子调理剂。同阴离子、阳离子、非离子物质相容。这个多功能的复合盐能够同阴离子树脂配合形成高亮泽、防水的头发喷雾。推荐用于头发、皮肤和指甲护理产品。
Request Sample Kopexil Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Diaminopyrimidine Oxide
Kopexil (Diamino Pyrimidine oxide) is a chemical compound used to increase the volume of hair in the growth stage by working on the deep structure of the roots. It rejuvenates the hair roots so that healthy hair growth can persist. The perifollicular fibr...展开 Kopexil (Diamino Pyrimidine oxide) is a chemical compound used to increase the volume of hair in the growth stage by working on the deep structure of the roots. It rejuvenates the hair roots so that healthy hair growth can persist. The perifollicular fibrosis is a condition in which collagen around the roots becomes rigid, tightens, and pushes the hair out. Kopexil helps in softening of the collagen. 收起
Request Sample Kopexil Aqua Kumar Organic Products Limited
  • INCI 名称:
    Diaminopyrimidine Oxide Oxothiazolidinecarboxylate
Kopexil Aqua is a potent 5-α reductase inhibitor, that strengthens hair from root to tip, and promotes hair thickness.
Request Sample Lexamine® S-13 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
直染性好的调理剂。适于护发素和头发护理配方。不管是留存型还是洗去型产品,在市场上具领导地位的护发素配方中,它都赋予产品出众的干梳性和降低静电的特性。
Lidocaine Base USP McKinley Resources Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Lidocaine
Lidocaine is a local anesthetic that works by causing temporary numbness/loss of feeling in the skin and mucous membranes. Lidocaine is used topically to relieve itching, burning and pain from skin inflammations, injected as a dental anesthetic or as a lo...展开 Lidocaine is a local anesthetic that works by causing temporary numbness/loss of feeling in the skin and mucous membranes. Lidocaine is used topically to relieve itching, burning and pain from skin inflammations, injected as a dental anesthetic or as a local anesthetic for minor surgery. It is found in over the counter topical medications that treat itching, minor skin wound pain, and skin irritation. 收起
Lidocaine HCl USP McKinley Resources Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Lidocaine HCl
Lidocaine is a local anesthetic that works by causing temporary numbness/loss of feeling in the skin and mucous membranes. Lidocaine is used topically to relieve itching, burning and pain from skin inflammations, injected as a dental anesthetic or as a lo...展开 Lidocaine is a local anesthetic that works by causing temporary numbness/loss of feeling in the skin and mucous membranes. Lidocaine is used topically to relieve itching, burning and pain from skin inflammations, injected as a dental anesthetic or as a local anesthetic for minor surgery. Lidocaine HCl is water soluble. It is found in over the counter topical medications that treat itching, minor skin wound pain, and skin irritation. 收起
MICOMIN SAPDA Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
MICOMIN SAPDA is composed of stearamidopropyl dimethylamine. Amidoamines are generally compatible with anionic surfactants, easier to formulate with, and function as better foaming aids. They are used as secondary conditioning agent to provide a special e...展开 MICOMIN SAPDA is composed of stearamidopropyl dimethylamine. Amidoamines are generally compatible with anionic surfactants, easier to formulate with, and function as better foaming aids. They are used as secondary conditioning agent to provide a special effect, while a primary conditioning agent such as cationic surfactant is added to reduce combing force and eliminate static. This product is suitable for use in rinses, conditioners, and shampoos. 收起
MICONOL C2M Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
MICONOL C2M is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoo...展开 MICONOL C2M is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos, bubble baths and body cleaners, and a low-irritation detergent for shampoos, and skin cleaners. 收起
MICONOL C2M(H) Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
MICONOL C2M(H) is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation sham...展开 MICONOL C2M(H) is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos, bubble baths and body cleaners, and a low-irritation detergent for shampoos, and skin cleaners. 收起
MICONOL C2M(L) Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
MICONOL C2M(L) is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation sham...展开 MICONOL C2M(L) is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos, bubble baths and body cleaners, and a low-irritation detergent for shampoos, and skin cleaners. 收起
MICONOL CM Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
MICONOL CM is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos...展开 MICONOL CM is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos, bubble baths and body cleaners, and a low-irritation detergent for shampoos, and skin cleaners. 收起
MICONOL LM Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
MICONOL LM is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos...展开 MICONOL LM is an amphoteric organic compound. It functions as a mild detergent, excellent foaming agent, and foam stabilizer in shampoos, baby baths, and industrial cleaners. This product is an excellent high-foaming surfactant for low-irritation shampoos, bubble baths and body cleaners, and a low-irritation detergent for shampoos, and skin cleaners. 收起
MIRANOL® ULTRA L-32 [China Market Only] Shanghai Saifu Chemical Development Co., Ltd. 上海赛福化工发展有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
Miranol Ultra L-32:两性离子表活,非常低的刺激性和细腻的泡沫,通常也能用于儿童洗发沐浴产品中。
Mackalene® 326E Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Morpholine Lactate
一个阳离子表面活性剂,主要用作护发产品的调理剂。它对皮肤和眼睛温和,适当配方时不会压泡。
Mackalene® 426 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Isostearamidopropyl Morpholine Lactate
一个阳离子表面活性剂,主要用作护发产品的调理剂。它对皮肤和眼睛无刺激。
Mackalene® 426-100 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Isostearamidopropyl Morpholine Lactate
高活性含量的阳离子表面活性剂,主要作为调理剂应用于护发产品中。对于皮肤和眼睛无刺激,适当配方不会消泡。
Mackalene® 716 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Wheat Germamidopropyl Dimethylamine Lactate
来自小麦胚芽油的阳离子表面活性剂。主要用作头发调理剂。它有优异的增稠性能并改善湿梳性。
Mackam® 1CB Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoabutteramphoacetate
一个温和的、两亲的发泡和清洁剂。能降低清洁产品如香波、泡泡浴波、液体香皂和身体清洁产品的总体刺激性。
Mackam® 2C Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
一个温和的、两亲的发泡和清洁剂。能降低清洁产品的总体刺激性。用于儿童香波、温和的手部清洁剂和泡泡浴波。
Mackam® 2C-75 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
较低粘度、更稀释的Mackam™2C。用于婴儿香波、温和香波和泡泡浴波。
Mackam® 2CSF-40CG Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate
不含酒精的温和的两性表面活性剂。用于香波和身体清洁产品中结合调理剂。
Mackam® 2CY-75 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Capryloamphodiacetate
两性的辛酰基双乙酸二钠。具有优异的润适合洗涤功能,发泡低。是高分子量表面活性剂的出色的増溶剂。
Mackam® 2L Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Lauroamphodiacetate
一个温和的、两亲的发泡和清洁剂。能降低清洁产品的总体刺激性。用于香波、泡泡浴波、奶液、手部和身体清洁剂。
Mackam® 2S Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Soyamphodiacetate
一个温和的、两亲的发泡和清洁剂,能降低清洁产品如身体清洁产品、儿童产品、香波和洗面奶的总体刺激性。
Mackam® 2W Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Wheatgermamphodiacetate
萃取自天然麦芽油的两性表活剂,用于护发及护肤产品,赋予产品极佳的调理性。
Mackam® CSF-CG Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphopropionate
不含酒精的、低气味的椰油酰两性基丙酸钠。用于在香波和其它个人护理配方中结合调理剂或清洁剂。
Mackam® CYSF Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Capryloamphopropionate
低泡表面活性剂,建议用在对氯化钠含量有限制的体系,因氯化钠可能对配方体系造成破坏,或导致腐蚀问题。该产品可溶于水,在大部分浓缩电解物体系中有很好稳定性,表现出非常好的润湿和降低表面张力的特性。在中等酸性或碱性的体系中,也不会变色。
Mackam® HPC-32L Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
一种高纯度两性表面活性剂。推荐作为一种温和组分应用于个人护理产品如香波、泡泡浴波、奶液、手部和身体清洁产品中。
Mackam® HPL-28 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
两性表面活性剂。推荐用作香波、泡泡浴波、身体清洁产品和手部清洁剂的基底,因为温和性是这些产品主要的需求。
Mackam® HPL-28ULS Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
温和的两性表活剂-月桂酰两性基乙酸钠。产品本身低的氯化钠含量使得配方上更加灵活,在生产过程中也保护设备不受到进一步的腐蚀。
Mackam® HPL-32 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
性质温和的两性表活剂,用于首选考虑是性质温和的个人护理品及工业产品。
Mackam® LS Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphohydroxypropylsulfonate
植物来源、含单一月桂基骨架的表活剂。同时兼具两性及磺基甜菜碱结构,赋予产品高发泡及稳定的泡沫。作为通用型表活剂,适用于个人护理品、工业清洁剂及油田清洁使用。Mackam LS 在低pH条件下,产品呈现卓越的降低表面张力及润湿性能。在碱性溶液中,也有中度的溶解性。
Mackam™ 1C Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
与阴离子、非离子和大多数阳离子体系相容的可生物降解的两性表面活性剂。它在宽广的pH范围内稳定。用于香波、泡泡浴波中。
Mackam™ 2CSF Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate
一个温和的、两亲的表面活性剂.用于在香波中结合调理剂。
Mackam™ 2LSF Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Lauroamphodipropionate
一个温和的、两亲的表面活性剂.用于在香波中结合调理剂。
Mackam™ CSF Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphopropionate
一个温和的、两亲的表面活性剂.用于在香波中结合调理剂。
Mackam™ J Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Capryloamphohydroxypropylsulfonate
一种不含甘油成分的椰油丙基酰胺甜菜碱,在宽广pH范围内保持稳定。在香波、泡泡浴波、液体香皂以及身体清洁产品中表现出高发泡性以及增稠性能。
Mackine® 1201 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sunflowerseedamidopropyl Dimethylamine
从葵向日葵花种子中得到的酰胺-胺。用酸中和时成为阳离子表面活性剂。它提供调理性能,只能用于化妆品中。
Mackine® 301 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
一种脂肪基酰胺功能的叔胺, 对护发类产品提供调理作用.
Mackine® 501V Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamidopropyl Dimethylamine
一种氨基脂肪酰胺。当用酸中和时成为阳离子表面活性剂。在调理性香波中提供调理性能。
Mackine® 601 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Behenamidopropyl Dimethylamine
二十二烷基氨基酰胺, 对护发类产品提供调理作用.
MinaSolve™ Hexam Minasolve
  • INCI 名称:
    Hexamidine Diisethionate
MinaSolve™ Hexam is an efficient preservative and sanitizer with good cutaneous and mucous tolerance. It is applied at a low use level of 0.01-0.1%, and is also suitable for oral and eye care products at max. 0.05%. This product is active within a wide pH...展开 MinaSolve™ Hexam is an efficient preservative and sanitizer with good cutaneous and mucous tolerance. It is applied at a low use level of 0.01-0.1%, and is also suitable for oral and eye care products at max. 0.05%. This product is active within a wide pH range of 3 - 6.5. MinaSolve™ Hexam is manufactured via an eco-improved process that inherently avoids the presence of toxic impurities. 收起
Minno 21 ALZO International Inc.
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diethylhexanoate (and) Neopentyl Glycol Diisostearate
Minno 21是清澈无色的液体润肤剂,具有特征气味。对二氧化钛和氧化锌等色素具有突出的润湿性,增强SPF。溶于醇,酮,甘油酯,以及绝大部分疏水溶剂如硅油,脂肪醇,酯,矿物油和植物油。可分散于乙二醇和甘油中,不溶于水。
Minox™ HD Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Hexamidine Diisethionate
Minox™ HD is a yellow or white powdery solid, soluble in water, alcohol and propylene glycol. It is the skin anti-bacterial and anti-dandruff agents, bacteria, fungi and yeasts with broad-spectrum bactericidal action.
Miranol® Bm-Conc Solvay Novecare 99%纯度月桂酸来源的温和型两性表活剂,与硫酸酯类表活剂复配使用,可具有卓越的发泡性能。与阴离子表活剂复配使用,可协同增效,降低其刺激性,并可赋予头发及肌肤一定的调理性。
Miranol® C2M CONC NP Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
温和的两性表面活性剂,具有非常出色的泡沫性能,和阴离子表面活性剂复配时可降低刺激,与调理聚合物有协同作用。
Miranol® C2M NP HV Solvay Novecare 适用于成人或婴儿清洁的个护理品,性质温和、无刺激。与阴离子表活剂,如月桂醇聚醚硫酸酯钠复配使用,赋予产品优异的发泡、清洁性能,同时不失温和。
Miranol® C2M SF CONC Solvay Novecare 椰油酰两性基二丙酸二钠液体,用于温和型香波、硬表面清洁剂及工业衣物洗涤。
Miranol® C2M-SF 70% Solvay Novecare 70%活性固含量,不含盐、性质温和的两性表活剂。与阴离子表活剂复配使用,具有优异的发泡性能,并减少阴离子表活剂的刺激。
Miranol® H2M CONC Solvay Novecare 月桂酰两性基二乙酸二钠,用于油污的温和、高发泡清洁。
Miranol® HMA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
月桂酰两性基乙酸钠,适用于高发泡、质地温和的清洁产品。
Miranol® HMD Solvay Novecare 性质温和、高发泡的两性表活剂,赋予配方温和性能并减少配方中阴离子表活剂的刺激。与定型及调理聚合物均有很好的相容性。
Miranol® Ultra C-37 Solvay Novecare 椰油酰两性基乙酸钠,在各种水质中稳定发泡。适用于香波、液体皂、有色人种发用产品、泡泡浴及其它沐浴及洁面产品。
Request Sample Monoethanolamine Sasol Performance Chemicals 沙索功能化学品
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethanolamine
Monoethanolamine pure, cosmetic, is soluble and miscible in water and alcohols with slightly ammoniac odour.