UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Actiphyte® of Banana Active Organics
  • INCI 名称:
    Musa Sapientum (Banana) Fruit Extract
Actiphyte® of Banana is a colorless to yellowish brown liquid that can be used in skin cleansers, creams, masques, gels, and skin treatment products. It can also be used in shampoos, conditioners, and bath care products.
CREMOGEN® M 82 Symrise 德之馨 Cremogen® M 82含有洋甘菊、马尾草、欧洲七叶树、荨麻、蜜蜂花、款冬、迷迭香和鼠尾草八种植物萃取,以乙二醇为溶剂,并做防腐处理。为油性发质和肌肤设计开发。呈淡褐色至褐色透明液体,pH值5.0-7.0。
Request Sample Greensil Greentech 法国绿科
  • INCI 名称:
    Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Extract
一种多功能细硅粉。从竹子中提取。作为传统矿物粉末的替代品。
Natural Nylon / Walnut Shell (Micronized Powder) McKinley Resources Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Juglans Regia (Walnut) Shell Powder
Natural Nylon is an off-white powder derived from micronized walnut shells. It is a natural alternative to nylon, talc and mica. Natural Nylon has a soft, silky skin feel. It offers great slip and moderate oil absorption. In powder applications it leaves ...展开 Natural Nylon is an off-white powder derived from micronized walnut shells. It is a natural alternative to nylon, talc and mica. Natural Nylon has a soft, silky skin feel. It offers great slip and moderate oil absorption. In powder applications it leaves a matte finish similar to synthetic matifying agents. This product is recommended for use in color cosmetics, anti-acne/anti-sebum, face creams, and lotions. 收起