成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Pseudozyma Epicola/Olive Fruit Oil/Soybean Flour Ferment Filtrate (and) Mannosylerythritol Lipid (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Propanediol
Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, i...展开 Ceramide3B DPS (0.5%) is clearly solubilized ceramide, which helps better arrangement of the lipids in the stratum corneum. This is key process for the formation of the skin barrier. This liquid is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including skin, body, and hair care. 收起
KSW-B300 Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (and) Cera Alba (and) Talc
KSW-B300 is a blue natural wax bead with an average particle size of 200-400μm. This non-polyethylene exfoliant is ideal for use as a scrubbing agent in oral and facial care products.
KSW-B600 Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (and) Cera Alba (and) Talc
KSW-B600 is a blue natural wax bead with an average particle size of 500-700μm. This non-polyethylene exfoliant is ideal for use as a scrubbing agent in body and facial care products.
KSW-W300 Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (and) Cera Alba (and) Talc (and) Titanium Dioxide
KSW-W300 is a white natural wax bead with an average particle size of 200-400μm. This non-polyethylene exfoliant is ideal for use as a scrubbing agent in oral and facial care products.
KSW-W600 Sunjin Beauty Science (formerly Sunjin Chemical)
  • INCI 名称:
    Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (and) Cera Alba (and) Talc (and) Titanium Dioxide
KSW-W600 is a white natural wax bead with an average particle size of 500-700μm. This non-polyethylene exfoliant is ideal for use as a scrubbing agent in body and facial care products.
POLARGEL® CA AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Bentonite
POLARGEL® CA is a selectively mined and specially processed calcium montmorillonite clay supplied as a mircofine powder. It is used in clay masks and other high clay solid formulations. This product is produced under cGMP manufacturing conditions.
POLARGEL® HV AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Bentonite
POLARGEL® HV is a selectively mined sodium bentonite clay supplied as a white microfine powder. It can be used as a suspending agent, viscosifier, binder and emulsion stabilizer. POLARGEL® HV promotes excellent rheology and fine body to enhance a broad ra...展开 POLARGEL® HV is a selectively mined sodium bentonite clay supplied as a white microfine powder. It can be used as a suspending agent, viscosifier, binder and emulsion stabilizer. POLARGEL® HV promotes excellent rheology and fine body to enhance a broad range of formulations. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including acne treatments, antiperspirants, deodorants, creams, and lotions. 收起
Request Sample Ri-Lite ST LABIO. Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (and) Candida Bombicola/Glucose/Methyl Rapeseedate Ferment (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Ceteth-20 Phosphate (and) Inulin Lauryl Carbamate (and) Dicetyl Phosphate (and) Ceramide 3 (Retired) (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Arginine
Ri-Lite ST is the complex product which can solubilize Shea Butter clearly. It can supply moisture instantly and helps film forming on skin. It gives the rich feeling of Shea butter and the light feeling of skin toner to your new formulation. Ri-Lite ST i...展开 Ri-Lite ST is the complex product which can solubilize Shea Butter clearly. It can supply moisture instantly and helps film forming on skin. It gives the rich feeling of Shea butter and the light feeling of skin toner to your new formulation. Ri-Lite ST is ideal for use in skin, body, and hair care. 收起
Request Sample VANATURAL® MC Vanderbilt Minerals, LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Bentonite
VANATURAL® MC is rapidly hydrating, water, washed bentonite clay, a pure and natural suspension stabilizer, emulsion optimizer and rheology modifier for all topical products. VANATURAL® MC is tightly controlled for microbiology in conformance with persona...展开 VANATURAL® MC is rapidly hydrating, water, washed bentonite clay, a pure and natural suspension stabilizer, emulsion optimizer and rheology modifier for all topical products. VANATURAL® MC is tightly controlled for microbiology in conformance with personal care standards. 收起
VOLCLAY® NF-BC AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions (HBS)
  • INCI 名称:
    Bentonite
VOLCLAY® NF-BC is a high purity air-classified sodium bentonite, selectively mined, consisting of micronized particles and supplied as a free-flowing powder. It is ideal for use as a suspending agent, viscosifier, binder, and emulsion stabilizer. VOLCLAY®...展开 VOLCLAY® NF-BC is a high purity air-classified sodium bentonite, selectively mined, consisting of micronized particles and supplied as a free-flowing powder. It is ideal for use as a suspending agent, viscosifier, binder, and emulsion stabilizer. VOLCLAY® NF-BC can be used in a wide range of cosmetics applications including brush-on hair color, creams, lotions, eye cosmetics, facial masks, and sunscreens. 收起