UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample ANTIL® CM 90 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
ANTIL® CM 90 is a non-ionic surfactant with thickening properties. ANTIL® CM 90 increases the viscosity of surfactant based formulations and provides temperature stable shear thinning flow. ANTIL® CM 90 is recommended for use in bubble baths, shower baths...展开 ANTIL® CM 90 is a non-ionic surfactant with thickening properties. ANTIL® CM 90 increases the viscosity of surfactant based formulations and provides temperature stable shear thinning flow. ANTIL® CM 90 is recommended for use in bubble baths, shower baths, shower gels, and hair shampoos. 收起
Alkamide® C-212 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
用于肥皂及合成皂产品的多功能、高效添加剂,具有优异的发泡及稳泡功效,提升产品清洁性能,赋予肌肤极佳的温和性。
Amidex™ CE Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
适合化妆品表面活性剂体系的多用途的,经济型增稠剂及增粘剂。可稳定香波,清洁剂,泡泡浴的泡沫。
Amidex™ CME Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
快速增粘剂和增泡沫。是珠光配方的最佳选择。泡沫有滑腻的质地和柔软的手感。
Amidex™ KDO Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Amidex™ KD 表面活性剂的低成本版,具有高效增稠、瞬间起泡和泡沫稳定的特点,其经济性和有效性适用于香波、沐浴露和清洁类产品。
Amidex™ LDS Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
该款表面活性剂是高纯度增稠剂,快速起泡剂以及增粘剂。是一款良好的泡沫稳定剂和生成剂,推荐用于沐浴产品,香波和洗面乳。
Amidex™ LIPA Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide MIPA
100%固体,非二乙醇酰胺的氨基化合物,和阴离子,非离子和两性表面活性剂配伍性良好。防腐剂为非甲醛释放体型。熔点为60°C,蜡片状外观。
Amidex™ LMEA Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide MEA
香波、沐浴和皮肤清洁产品的良好增稠剂,泡沫促进剂和增加紧实、致密泡沫稳定性。
Amidex™ LSM Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
高纯度增稠剂,起泡快。增加泡沫量和稳定性。推荐用于沐浴露、香波和洁面产品
Amidex™ S Surfactant Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Soyamide DEA
一种提取自大豆的酰胺,其泡沫和肤感特性可媲美香皂。具有出色的增粘和乳化特性。 是淋浴及洁面乳、液体香皂和沐浴露的理想选择。
Request Sample Aminol® CM Flakes Innospec Performance Chemicals
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
椰油酰胺 MEA,适用于香波、泡泡浴及洗手液等个人护理产品。Aminol® CM Flakes具有发泡、稳泡、钙皂分散、增稠及胶凝等性能,同时还可与其它表活剂复配,发挥优异的清洁及润湿性能。
Request Sample CoAmide™ ASC Hallstar
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
改性的椰子酰聚二乙醇胺,用于碱性水基体系的增洁剂产品。与碱性物质具有卓越的相容性,可以制备多达两倍磷酸盐含量的浓缩清洁剂等相关产品。
Request Sample Comperlan® 100 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
椰油酰胺MEA。在表面活性剂制剂中作为增稠剂和稳泡剂。
Request Sample Comperlan® KD BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
椰油酰胺DEA。在表面活性剂制剂中作为增稠剂。
Eur-Amid CM EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
Eur-Amid CM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid CM is preser...展开 Eur-Amid CM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid CM is preservative free. 收起
Eur-Amid FMCM EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
Eur-Amid FMCM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid FMCM is pr...展开 Eur-Amid FMCM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid FMCM is preservative free. 收起
Eur-Amid MEF EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid MEF, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid MEF is preservative free.
Eur-Amid OD EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamide DEA
Eur-Amid OD, mild nonionic surfactant, has excellent viscosifying properties. EurAmid OD is preservative free.
Eur-Amid PK EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid PK, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid PK is preservative free.
Eur-Amid SOY EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Soyamide DEA
Eur-Amid SOY, mild nonionic surfactant, has excellent viscosifying properties. EurAmid SOY is preservative free.
Eur-Amid V EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid V, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid V is preservative free.
Jarocol 1C Thickener VIVIMED LABS LTD.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA (and) Cocamide MEA
Jarocol 1C Thickener is a part of a range of color base components designed to make permanent hair color easy for manufactures who want to expand their business into permanent hair color. New entrants to the hair colourant market must be able to meet the ...展开 Jarocol 1C Thickener is a part of a range of color base components designed to make permanent hair color easy for manufactures who want to expand their business into permanent hair color. New entrants to the hair colourant market must be able to meet the performance, technology and quality requirements demanded by today’s consumer. With the support from Vivimed, they can gain speed to market as well as color matching expertise. 收起
MICOPOL CDE-G Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
MICOPOL CDE-G is an amide of diethanolamine and coconut oil. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparations.
MICOPOL CIP Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MIPA
MICOPOL CIP is an amide of monoisopropanolamine and coconut acid. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparation...展开 MICOPOL CIP is an amide of monoisopropanolamine and coconut acid. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparations. 收起
MICOPOL CME Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
MICOPOL CME is an amide of monoethanolamine and coconut oil. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparations.
MICOPOL CME(F) Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
MICOPOL CME(F) is an amide of monoethanolamine and coconut oil. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparations.
MICOPOL LDE Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
MICOPOL LDE is an amide of diethanolamine and lauric acid. It functions as a viscosity increasing agent and foam booster. This product is suitable for use in hair conditioners, shampoos, hair dyes and colors, bubble baths, and skin care preparations.
MICOPOL SDE Miwon Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamide DEA
MICOPOL SDE is an amide of diethanolamine and stearic acid. It functions as an emulsifier, thickener, and opacifier for creams and shampoos.
Mackamide® AME-100 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA
用于护肤产品的优异的保湿剂以及护发产品的调理剂。用于香波、皮肤调理剂和不油腻的护肤奶液。
Mackamide® AME-75 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA
优异的保湿剂,其保湿效果优于甘油。它是护肤产品和护发产品的优异的调理剂。可改善阴离子表面活性剂体系的清洁产品的眼部刺激性。
Mackamide® C Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
一种高活性物含量,可快速生物降解的椰油二乙醇胺。可用于香波、护发素、皮肤清洁产品以及泡泡浴波中提供稳泡、增粘作用。
Mackamide® CD-10 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Capramide DEA
低分子量的二乙醇胺,与阴离子表面活性剂合用快速生成泡沫和提生泡沫量.用于香波和皮肤清洁剂,对皮肤和眼睛比较温和。
Mackamide® CMA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
椰油基单乙醇胺。优异的粘度指数调节剂和稳泡剂。用于香波、护发素、皮肤清洁剂和泡泡浴产品中。
Mackamide® CPA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MIPA
椰油酰单异丙醇胺,100%不含二乙醇胺及单乙醇胺。高纯度,有效提升配方的粘度及泡沫稳定性。极低的反应物及副产物残留,适用于天然宣称的产品配方。
Mackamide® CS Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
低成本的椰油酰胺DEA。提高粘度。用于香波、泡泡浴波、液体洗手皂和皮肤清洁剂。
Mackamide® ISA-D Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Isostearamide DEA
油溶的氨基化合物。在皮肤清洁配方中赋予光滑的肤感并减轻阴离子的刺激性。它还在膏霜、奶液、香波和无水手部清洁产品中提供优异的増粘作用。
Mackamide® L-10 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
液体的月桂酰胺DEA,具有优异的稳泡和改善粘度性能.用于香波、泡泡浴波、调理剂和手部及身体清洁产品。
Mackamide® L-5 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
月桂酰胺 DEA液体,具有优异的稳泡及增稠性能。使用方便,无需预先溶化,用于替代固体的月桂酰胺/肉豆蔻酰胺 DEA。相比于Mackamide L-10,DEA含量更低,用于阴离子体系提升泡沫高度及稳定性。
Mackamide® LLM Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
液体的氨基化合物。稳定泡沫和改善粘度。用于香波、调理剂、皮肤清洁剂和泡泡浴波。
Mackamide® LMA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide MEA
纯月桂单乙醇胺。是优异的粘度指数调节剂和稳泡剂。用于香波、护发素、皮肤清洁产品和泡泡浴波。
Mackamide® LME Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lactamide MEA
用于护肤产品的优异的保湿剂以及护发产品的调理剂,可改善湿梳性。用于调理香波、皮肤调理剂、皮肤清洁产品和不油腻的护肤奶液。
Mackamide® LMM Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide MEA
高纯度的月桂酸单乙酰胺。它是优异的粘度指数调节剂和稳泡剂。可用于香波、皮肤清洁产品和泡泡浴波。
Mackamide® LOL Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Linoleamide DEA
亚油酰胺 DEA,优异的增稠性能,特别适用于追求高性价比的产品配方。
Mackamide® LPA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide MIPA
月桂酰胺 MIPA,用于化妆品及家居护理品的高纯度单异丙酰胺。具有优异的增稠性及稳泡性,极低的游离胺残留,可用于替代二乙醇胺类产品。
Mackamide® Lame-100 Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA (and) Lactamide MEA
用于头发和皮肤护理配方的超强保湿剂混合物。
Mackamide® PK Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Palm Kernelamide DEA
一种高活性物含量、可快速生物降解的二乙醇胺。是优异的稳泡剂和粘度指数调节剂。它还具有优良的乳化、分散以及润湿作用,可作为洗涤剂用于香波、沐浴露以及液体手洗餐具清洁剂中。
Mackamide® PKM Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Palm Kernelamide MEA
棕榈仁单乙醇胺。是优异的粘度指数调节剂和稳泡剂。用于香波、护发素、皮肤清洁产品和泡泡浴波。
Mackamide® R Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Ricinoleamide DEA
脂肪链烷醇酰胺,给予皮肤光滑的感觉,用于香波、皮肤和手部清洁剂和无水手部清洁剂。
Mackamide® S Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Soyamide DEA
油溶的链烷脂肪醇酰胺。是香波和皮肤清洁产品的优异的増粘剂。它还有一定的调理性能。
Mackamide® SMA Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamide MEA
硬脂酰胺 MEA,作为珠光剂及乳浊剂用于化妆品及家居护理品。具有高熔点,可用于胶凝剂及棒状产品的蜡类添加剂。
Mackamide® SMV Solvay Novecare
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamide MEA
植物硬脂酸来源的硬脂酰胺 MEA,不含任何动物来源组分。作为珠光剂及乳浊剂用于化妆品及家居护理品,与乙二醇硬脂酸酯搭配使用可以产生强烈的珠光效应。具有高熔点,可用于胶凝剂及棒状产品的蜡类添加剂。
Nexamide® 2 MEA Cosphatech LLC
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide Methyl MEA (and) Cocamide MEA
Nexamide® 2 MEA is derived from the fatty acids from coconut oil and monoethanolamine (MEA). In cosmetics and personal care products, Cocamide MEA is used in the formulation of bath soaps and shampoo.
OSSAMID L9010 Organo Sintesis OSSAMID L9010 is a non-ionic surfactant with a high percentage of amide (90%) and with a low percentage of free diethanolamine. It is a good foam booster, an excellent thickening agent, and a viscosity builder. This product is recommended for cosmetics, t...展开 OSSAMID L9010 is a non-ionic surfactant with a high percentage of amide (90%) and with a low percentage of free diethanolamine. It is a good foam booster, an excellent thickening agent, and a viscosity builder. This product is recommended for cosmetics, toiletries, and textile softener preparations. It has the benefit of more effective solubilisation of perfumes in the end product. 收起
Request Sample REWOCID® DU 185 SE Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Undecylenamide DEA
具有皮肤防护特性的非离子表面活性剂。
Request Sample REWOMID® C 212 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
增稠剂和稳泡剂。
Request Sample REWOMID® DC 212 S Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
用于个人护理品配方的增稠剂和稳泡剂。
Request Sample REWOMID® IPP 240 Evonik Industries AG Personal Care 赢创个人护理品
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MIPA
增稠剂和赋脂剂。
Request Sample SABOAMID CME SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
SABOAMID CME is a coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide product. It functions as a thickening and pearlshine agent. This product is suitable for toiletries, decorative sticks, and as a giving factor/pearlshine agent in emulsions.
Request Sample SABOAMID DEC SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
SABOAMID DEC is a coconut fatty acid diethanolamide. It is a viscosity builder and booster in toiletries.
Request Sample SABOAMID MEC SABO S.p.A
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
SABOAMID MECis a coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide product. It functions as a thickening and pearlshine agent. This product is suitable for toiletries, decorative sticks, and as a giving factor/pearlshine agent in emulsions.
Schercomid™ AME-100 Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA
一种保湿剂和皮肤及头发的调理剂中间体。也可以作为偶合剂和润湿剂、颜料分散剂和溶剂。酰胺的重量百分比为95%,被认为是温和的。也可用在一系列的头发和皮肤调理配方。
Schercomid™ AME-70 Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA
一种保湿剂和皮肤及头发的调理剂中间体。也可以作为偶合剂和润湿剂、颜料分散剂和溶剂。
Schercomid™ AME-75 Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetamide MEA
一种保湿剂和皮肤及头发的调理剂中间体。也可以作为偶合剂和润湿剂、颜料分散剂和溶剂。呈浅黄色。
Schercomid™ CDO-Extra Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA (and) Diethanolamine
是一种经济的增稠剂和泡沫稳定剂。能够用于多种化妆品和清洁产品。能够提供良好的洗涤和润湿性能。
Schercomid™ ODA Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamide DEA
一种优异的油包水型乳化剂、颜料分散剂和优良的增稠剂。绝大部分应用于香波配方中,可产生奶状、华丽的泡沫。
Schercomid™ OMI (Vegetable) Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamide MIPA
一种良好的增稠剂。主要用作油包水型乳化剂和颜料分散剂。它能够容易地加入膏霜和乳液中。由于它能生成奶状的、华丽的泡沫并使头发润滑,也被用于香波配方。
Schercomid™ SL-ML Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramide DEA
一种在室温下为液体的超酰胺。便于在生产过程中使用。它是一种非常有效的增稠剂并能产生厚实丰富的泡沫,可用于温和香波、泡泡浴波、气雾剃须霜和其他含表面活性剂配方。
Schercomid™ SLL Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Soyamide DEA
一种优良的油包水型乳化剂和水包油乳剂的稳定剂。独有集多种特性于一身的特点使得它在香波和化妆品产品中作为一个重要的组分得以应用。它能够赋予这些配方直染性并有调理和润肤效果。
Schercomid™ SO-A Lubrizol
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamide DEA
是表面活性剂体系的增泡剂和增稠剂。
Request Sample Texapon® MC 120 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (and) Cocamide MEA
Texapon® MC 120 is a cold processible base surfactant blend. It provides excellent cleansing properties, foaming boosting and stabilizing, and is easy to process. Texapon® MC 120 is ideal for use in shower products, bath preparations, facial cleansers, li...展开 Texapon® MC 120 is a cold processible base surfactant blend. It provides excellent cleansing properties, foaming boosting and stabilizing, and is easy to process. Texapon® MC 120 is ideal for use in shower products, bath preparations, facial cleansers, liquid soaps, and baby wash products. 收起
Vegeshine™ SA Sino Lion 中狮化学
  • INCI 名称:
    Linoleamide DEA (and) Isostearamide DEA
Vegeshine™ SA,含有经化学修饰的红花油,为优秀的皮肤、头发调理剂。可提升皮肤的保湿能力,使皮肤柔润富有弹性,修复受损皮肤,改善皮肤光滑度;可促进毛发生长,修复受损头发,赋予头发柔顺亮泽的特性,减少头皮屑。具有良好水溶性,可以配制透明产品。