UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
BASF拥有高品质的产品,范围包括:表面活性剂,乳化剂,聚合物,润肤剂,化妆品活性成分,色素,紫外过滤剂,增稠剂,蛋白质,以及脂质增强剂。BASF产品是量身定制的解决方案,有助于提升质量,增强舒适感,并降低能量消耗,给行业的可持续发展带来创新的解决方案。
Cosmedia® SP BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Polyacrylate
具有稳定、増稠和乳化性能的乳化剂样聚合物。用于个人护理乳剂。
Cremophor® A 6 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-6 (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Cremophor® A 6 is an oil-in-water emulsifier, that is used for the production of ointments, creams, liquid emulsions, gels and other cosmetic formulations. Combinations of Cremophor® A 6 and Cremophor® A 25 can emulsify oils with a wide range of polaritie...展开 Cremophor® A 6 is an oil-in-water emulsifier, that is used for the production of ointments, creams, liquid emulsions, gels and other cosmetic formulations. Combinations of Cremophor® A 6 and Cremophor® A 25 can emulsify oils with a wide range of polarities, and creams and lotions can be formulated easily. It is a whitish waxy substance that is supplied in the form of free-flowing, non-dusting micro-granules. 收起
Cremophor® CO 40 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
CREMOPHOR® CO 40可作为非离子型水包油乳化剂和/或增溶剂,用于水性化妆品体系,如乳液和营养水的配制。
Cutina® FS 45 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearic Acid (and) Palmitic Acid
脂肪酸的混合物。用作化妆品和药物水包油配方的乳化剂。
Cutina® GMS-SE BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate SE
一种硬脂酸甘油酯,为自乳化基底,适于制备化妆品和药物的水包油型乳剂,应用于皮肤和头发护理。
Dehydol® LS 2 Deo N BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-2
C12-C14脂肪醇聚氧乙烯(2)醚
Dehymuls® E BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Dicocoyl Pentaerythrityl Distearyl Citrate (and) Sorbitan Sesquioleate (and) Cera Alba (and) Aluminum Stearates
一个通用的、用于化妆品和药物油包水乳剂的乳化剂。
Dehymuls® LE BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate
用于制备化妆品乳剂的油包水乳化剂。
Dehymuls® PGPH BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-2 Dipolyhydroxystearate
用于制备低粘度油包水乳剂的油包水乳化剂。
Dehymuls® SMS BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sorbitan Stearate
失水山梨醇硬脂酸酯。在化妆品和药物膏霜和油膏中作为亲油的基底。
Dehyquart® C 4046 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Dipalmitoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate (and) Ceteareth-20
调理和乳化成分的复合物。适于头发调理霜和膏霜的制备。
Dehyquart® F 75 T BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Distearoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate (and) Cetearyl Alcohol
具有调理和乳化作用的季铵盐化合物。适用于头发调理霜和乳剂。
Emulgade® 1000 NI BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Ceteareth-20
用于化妆品水包油膏霜和奶液的非离子、自乳化基底。
Emulgade® A 6 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-6 (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Emulgade® A 6 is a whitish, waxy substance composed of Ceteareth-6 and Stearyl Alcohol. It is used as a polymer in cosmetic formulations.
Emulgade® CM BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Isononanoate (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Glyceryl Stearate (and) Glycerin (and) Ceteareth-12 (and) Cetyl Palmitate
水包油浓缩物。可用于许多水包油乳剂的冷配。
Emulgade® CM/MB BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Isononanoate (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Glyceryl Stearate (and) Glycerin (and) Ceteareth-12 (and) Cetyl Palmitate
Emulgade® CM/MB is an oil-in-water emulsion concentrate of cosmetic oil that can be used for nonionic emulsifiers and wax-like constituents. Thus, skin care products with good sensory properties can be manufactured even by a cold process.This product is p...展开 Emulgade® CM/MB is an oil-in-water emulsion concentrate of cosmetic oil that can be used for nonionic emulsifiers and wax-like constituents. Thus, skin care products with good sensory properties can be manufactured even by a cold process.This product is part of the "Mass Balance" range, based on RSPO-certified palm kernel oil. 收起
Emulgade® CPE BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Olus Oil (and) Glycerin (and) Lauryl Glucoside (and) Polyglyceryl-2 Dipolyhydroxystearate (and) Glyceryl Oleate (and) Dicaprylyl Carbonate
用于个人护理品的湿巾配方的浓缩微乳液,通过ECOCERT认证。
Emulgade® PL 68/50 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Glucoside (and) Cetearyl Alcohol
具有典型微弱气味的象牙色小球状蜡,用于化妆品水包油型乳液的非离子自乳化剂基料。
Emulgade® SE-PF BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Ceteareth-12 (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Cetyl Palmitate
自乳化基底。适用于化妆品和药物的水包油膏霜和奶液。
Emulgade® SUCRO BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sucrose Polystearate (and) Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
一款温和的,非离子,不含乙氧基的乳化剂,对肌肤非常温和。可改善肌肤的保湿性能。带来娇嫩的肤感和用后感。适合用于护肤,身体护理,防晒,婴儿以及彩妆产品。
Emulgade® Sucro Plus BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sucrose Polystearate (and) Cetyl Palmitate
Emulgade® Sucro Plus is a 100% naturally derived emulsifier with excellent sensory and skin mildness benefits. It is Ecocert, COSMOS, and NPA approved. It is especially characterised by its velvety texture and moisturizing properties, and is particularly ...展开 Emulgade® Sucro Plus is a 100% naturally derived emulsifier with excellent sensory and skin mildness benefits. It is Ecocert, COSMOS, and NPA approved. It is especially characterised by its velvety texture and moisturizing properties, and is particularly adapted for facial, body, baby, and suncare applications. 收起
Eumulgin® B 1 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-12
用于化妆品水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® B 2 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-20
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® B 3 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceteareth-30
一个通用的、用于化妆品和药物水包油乳剂和透明凝胶的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® BA 10 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Beheneth-10
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® BA 25 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Beheneth-25
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品和药物水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® CO 40 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 40 is a PEG-40 hydrogenated castor oil used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubilizer for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Eumulgin® CO 410 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 410 is a PEG-40 hydrogenated castor oil. It is used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Eumulgin® CO 455 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua
Eumulgin® CO 455 is a viscous liquid composed of hydrogenated castor oil and propylene glycol. It is recommended for use as a polymer in cosmetic ingredients.
Eumulgin® CO 60 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Eumulgin® CO 60 is a PEG-60 hydrogenated castor oil that is used as a nonionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser for the production of aqueous cosmetic preparations such as solubilisates and tonics.
Eumulgin® HRE 40 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于制备水性化妆品配方如爽肤水。
Eumulgin® HRE 455 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Water
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于化妆品配方。
Eumulgin® L BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether
非离子、水包油乳化剂和/或増溶剂。用于爽肤水和其它水性化妆品配方。
Eumulgin® LM 23 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Laureth-23
用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液的非离子、水包油乳化剂。
Eumulgin® O 30 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleth-30
一个非离子的、亲水的乳化剂。用于化妆品配方。
Eumulgin® Prisma BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cetearyl Sulfosuccinate
具有特征气味的白色至米白色粉末,用于生产水包油型乳液的强效阴离子型水包油乳化剂。
Eumulgin® RO 35 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-35 Castor Oil
Eumulgin® RO 35 is a yellowish liquid with mild inherent odor. It is used as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier and/or solubiliser. This product is particularly recommended for fat soluble vitamins and essential oils.
Eumulgin® S2 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-2
硬脂醇的乙氧基化产品。作为非离子乳化剂,用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液中。
Eumulgin® S21 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Steareth-21
用于化妆品和药物膏霜和奶液的非离子乳化剂。
Eumulgin® SG BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate
可自由流动的白色粉末,用于生产水包油型乳液的强效阴离子型水包油乳化剂。
Eumulgin® SML 20 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 20
用于化妆品和药物产品的非离子乳化剂和/或増溶剂。
Eumulgin® SMO 20 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 80
一个非离子的、亲水的乳化剂。用于化妆品和药物的膏霜和油膏。
Eumulgin® SMS 20 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polysorbate 60
一个非离子的、亲水的乳化剂。用于化妆品和药物的膏霜和油膏。
Eumulgin® VL 75 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Glucoside (and) Polyglyceryl-2 Dipolyhydroxystearate (and) Glycerin
一个通用的、用于制备化妆品水包油乳剂的非离子乳化剂。
Euperlan® Bright BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euperlan® Bright有高蜡浓度,带来较少的水汽运输。它在低剂量水平下也能带来白色闪耀的珠光。Euperlan® Bright可以泵送和冷处理。与传统的珠光浓缩物比起来它更容易处理。
Generol® R E5 BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-5 Rapeseed Sterol
用于化妆品油包水乳剂的非离子乳化剂。它也可与亲水的辅助乳化剂合用制备水包油乳剂。
Lameform® TGI BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate
用于制备化妆品乳液、无水唇膏及软膏的油包水型乳化剂,经EPA认证。
Lamesoft® PO 65/MB BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Coco-Glucoside (and) Glyceryl Oleate
Lamesoft® PO 65/MB is used as a lipid layer enhancer for the production of surfactant cleansing preparations. On account of its viscosity-increasing properties, this product contributes to the viscosity formation in cosmetic cleansing preparations such as...展开 Lamesoft® PO 65/MB is used as a lipid layer enhancer for the production of surfactant cleansing preparations. On account of its viscosity-increasing properties, this product contributes to the viscosity formation in cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shower gels, foam baths, shampoos and baby products. This product is part of the "Mass Balance" range, based on RSPO-certified palm kernel oil. 收起
Lanette® 16/MB BASF
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Alcohol
Lanette® 16/MB is composed of Cetyl Alcohol. On account of its consistency giving characteristics. the product is mainly used for viscosity regulation in cosmetic O/W emulsions. This product is part of the "Mass Balance" range, based on RSPO-certified pal...展开 Lanette® 16/MB is composed of Cetyl Alcohol. On account of its consistency giving characteristics. the product is mainly used for viscosity regulation in cosmetic O/W emulsions. This product is part of the "Mass Balance" range, based on RSPO-certified palm kernel oil. 收起
Lanette® E Granules BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate
Lanette® E Granules is used as an anionic O/W emulsifier for the preparation of cosmetic O/W creams and lotions. It is a white to slightly yellowish granule, with a faint characteristic odor, a pH value (1%) of 8.0-10.0, a bulk density of 0.57-0.63 g/ml, ...展开 Lanette® E Granules is used as an anionic O/W emulsifier for the preparation of cosmetic O/W creams and lotions. It is a white to slightly yellowish granule, with a faint characteristic odor, a pH value (1%) of 8.0-10.0, a bulk density of 0.57-0.63 g/ml, and an anionic surfactant of 90-96%. 收起
Lanette® N BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate
阴离子自乳化剂基底.适于制备水包油化妆品膏霜和奶液。
Lanette® SX BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (and) Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate
阴离子自乳化基底。适于制备化妆品和药物的水包油膏霜和乳剂。
Lanette® WAX AO BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Ceteareth-30
适用于有色人种护发产品,乳化简易,在宽泛的pH范围均形成稳定的乳液。
Myritol® 331 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocoglycerides
一种改性椰油。是一个易于乳化、具有中等的铺展性的润肤剂。由于它对于晶体紫外线吸收剂的溶解性和对颜料的分散性,使它尤其适用于防晒配方。
Texapon® AOS 225 UP BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Laureth Sulfate
Texapon® AOS 225 UP is produced from fatty alcohols of vegetable origin by means of ethoxylation and subsequent sulfation. The product is pumpable at room temperature. Due to its good foam characteristics and the easy thickening with salt, the product is ...展开 Texapon® AOS 225 UP is produced from fatty alcohols of vegetable origin by means of ethoxylation and subsequent sulfation. The product is pumpable at room temperature. Due to its good foam characteristics and the easy thickening with salt, the product is suited as a basic surfactant for cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shampoos, shower gels and foam baths. 收起
Texapon® N 70 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Laureth Sulfate
Texapon® N 70 is a transparent to yellowish flowable paste. Because of its good foam characteristic and the easy thickening with salt, the product is suited as a basic surfactant for cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shampoos, shower gels and foam b...展开 Texapon® N 70 is a transparent to yellowish flowable paste. Because of its good foam characteristic and the easy thickening with salt, the product is suited as a basic surfactant for cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shampoos, shower gels and foam baths. 收起
Texapon® N 70/SG BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Laureth Sulfate
Texapon® N 70/SG is a highly concentrated sodium lauryl ether sulphate derived from natural fatty alcohols. Owing to its outstanding detergency and cleansing quality, Texapon® N 70/SG is used for the manufacture of liquid dishwashing and technical cleanin...展开 Texapon® N 70/SG is a highly concentrated sodium lauryl ether sulphate derived from natural fatty alcohols. Owing to its outstanding detergency and cleansing quality, Texapon® N 70/SG is used for the manufacture of liquid dishwashing and technical cleaning agents as well as liquid light-duty detergents. Because of its good foam characteristic and the easy thickening with salt, this product is also suited as a basic surfactant for cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shampoos, shower gels, and foam baths. Due to its high content of washing active substance, it is particularly suited for highly concentrated end products, or if raw materials with a lower water content are required. 收起
Texapon® N 701 BASF
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Laureth Sulfate
Texapon® N 701 is a highly concentrated sodium lauryl ether suphate derived from natural fatty alcohols. Due to its high content of washing active substance, Texapon® N 701 is particularly suited for high concentrated end products, or if raw materials wit...展开 Texapon® N 701 is a highly concentrated sodium lauryl ether suphate derived from natural fatty alcohols. Due to its high content of washing active substance, Texapon® N 701 is particularly suited for high concentrated end products, or if raw materials with a lower water content are required. Owing to its outstanding detergency and cleansing quality, Texapon® N 701 is used for the manufacture of liquid dishwashing and technical cleaning agents as well as liquid light-duty detergents. Because of its good foam characteristic and the easy thickening with salt, the product is also suited as a basic surfactant for cosmetic cleansing preparations such as shampoos, shower gels and foam baths. 收起