成功!

成功保存搜索结果

LANXESS Distribution

Visit Company Website
朗盛是全球领先的特殊化学品供应商,在全球31个国家拥有52个生产基地。LANXESS Distribution GmbH作为LANXESS的全资子公司,专注于先进化学品的全球销售与市场,为客户提供专业的解决方案和建议。PUROLAN® , Solbrol® 和Saltidin®是化妆品原料相关产品的商品名,适用于皮肤护理到指甲护理等广泛的应用领域。此外,我们还提供一系列香精香料的原料。
PUROLAN® AC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzyl acetate
PUROLAN® AC is a clear colourless liquid with a sweet floral, fruity, jasmine fresh odour.
PUROLAN® AL Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzaldehyde
PUROLAN® AL is a colourless clear liquid with a bitter almonds odour.
PUROLAN® ATBC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetyl Tributyl Citrate
PUROLAN® ATBC (Acetyl Tributyl Citrate) is used as plasticizer in nail varnishes and can effectively replace phthalate-based plasticizers. It is also used in hair styling products to increase the flexibility of polymer films.
PUROLAN® BA Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzyl Alcohol
PUROLAN® BA is a clear, colourless liquid. It is used in the cosmetic and chemical industry as disinfectants and cleaning agents, an active substances and auxiliaries for pharmaceuticals, and for fragrances and aromas.
PUROLAN® BB Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzyl benzoate
PUROLAN® BB is a clear colourless liquid with a faint sweet balsamic oily herbal odour. It is used in the personal care and cosmetic industries as a fragrance and aroma.
PUROLAN® BC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Tributyl Citrate
PUROLAN® BC is used as plasticizer in phthalate-free nail varnishes. It is also used in the manufacturing process for flavours and fragrances.
PUROLAN® BHT Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    BHT
PUROLAN® BHT is white, crystalline without any odour. This product is a Food Grade BHT.
PUROLAN® CA Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Cinnamal
PUROLAN® CA is a clear pale yellow to yellow colour liquid with a strong, cinnamic, sweet, spicy odour.
PUROLAN® CL Lanxess Distribution PUROLAN® CL in flavors and fragrances is used as a synthesis ingredient for aroma chemicals.
PUROLAN® E 171 A Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Titanium Dioxide
PUROLAN® E 171 A is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, foodstuffs and others. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily dispersible and has good lightening power. PUROLAN® E 171 A...展开 PUROLAN® E 171 A is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, foodstuffs and others. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily dispersible and has good lightening power. PUROLAN® E 171 A is ECOCERT approved. 收起
PUROLAN® E 171 A Pharma Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Titanium Dioxide
PUROLAN® E 171 A Pharma is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and others. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily dispersible and has good lightening power. PUR...展开 PUROLAN® E 171 A Pharma is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and others. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily dispersible and has good lightening power. PUROLAN® E 171 A Pharma is ECOCERT approved. 收起
PUROLAN® E 171 R Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Titanium Dioxide
PUROLAN® E 171 R is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, foodstuffs and others. The respective national legislations have to be observed. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily d...展开 PUROLAN® E 171 R is suitable for the pigmentation of cosmetics, foodstuffs and others. The respective national legislations have to be observed. It is used in cosmetics e.g. in covering creams (lipsticks; makeup) and body powder. This product is readily dispersible and has good lightening power. 收起
PUROLAN® Glucan Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Yeast Beta-Glucan
PUROLAN® Glucan是酵母来源的 (1,3)-(1,6)-β-葡聚糖,经专利保护的分散技术制成的稳定悬浮液。PUROLAN® Glucan是未经化学改性的天然来源产品。在皮肤护理配方中使用,可修复受损细胞并提供抗衰老的功效。在头发护理产品中使用可改善拉伸强度和光泽。
PUROLAN® Glucan S Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Yeast Beta-Glucan
PUROLAN® Glucan S is an aqueous suspension of (1,3)-(1,6)-β-glucan. This Glucan is completely based on natural ingredients and has not been chemically modified. It has been converted into a stable suspension via a patented process. Amongst others, PUROLAN...展开 PUROLAN® Glucan S is an aqueous suspension of (1,3)-(1,6)-β-glucan. This Glucan is completely based on natural ingredients and has not been chemically modified. It has been converted into a stable suspension via a patented process. Amongst others, PUROLAN® Glucan S has rejuvenating and anti-aging effects in skin care formulations. In hair care formulations it improves tensile strength and gloss. 收起
PUROLAN® HD Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    1,2-Hexanediol
PUROLAN® HD acts as emollient and is an excellent humectant. It shows synergistic effects with antimicrobials, allowing a reduction in the amount of preservatives in cosmetic formulations. PUROLAN® HD is a clear, almost colorless liquid. It is freely solu...展开 PUROLAN® HD acts as emollient and is an excellent humectant. It shows synergistic effects with antimicrobials, allowing a reduction in the amount of preservatives in cosmetic formulations. PUROLAN® HD is a clear, almost colorless liquid. It is freely soluble in water and can easily be incorporated. 收起
PUROLAN® HD-LO Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    1,2-Hexanediol
PUROLAN® HD-LO acts as emollient and is an excellent humectant. It shows synergistic effects with antimicrobials, allowing a reduction in the amount of preservatives in cosmetic formulations. PUROLAN® HD-LO is a clear, almost colorless liquid. It is freel...展开 PUROLAN® HD-LO acts as emollient and is an excellent humectant. It shows synergistic effects with antimicrobials, allowing a reduction in the amount of preservatives in cosmetic formulations. PUROLAN® HD-LO is a clear, almost colorless liquid. It is freely soluble in water and can easily be incorporated. Due to its high purity, PUROLAN® HD-LO is nearly odorless. Therefore, it is suitable in particular for formulations with no or low fragrance content. 收起
PUROLAN® IDD Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane
PUROLAN® IDD异十二烷,是无色,无臭,透明的挥发性液体。适用于彩妆如睫毛膏,眼影,唇部护理,卸妆产品,或作为除臭喷雾和头发护理产品的挥发性组分。该产品使用后无残留。
PUROLAN® IEC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Isoeicosane
PUROLAN® IEC异二十烷,是无色,无臭,透明液体。具有较低的黏度和很好的分散性。在头发护理中作为添加剂使用,在皮肤护理中作为低黏度的亲脂载体。
PUROLAN® IHD Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Isohexadecane
PUROLAN® IHD异十六烷,是无色,无臭,透明液体。在皮肤护理和防晒产品中提供丝滑清爽的润肤触感。该产品对皮肤安全且无致痘性,具有极佳的分散性能且易与其他油脂相容。
PUROLAN® IOC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Isooctane
PUROLAN® IOC is a colourless liquid with low odour intensity. It is volatile and evaporates rapidly. It is an excellent solvent where quick drying without residue of the solvent is desired. Compared to other volatile solvents skin irritation is low with t...展开 PUROLAN® IOC is a colourless liquid with low odour intensity. It is volatile and evaporates rapidly. It is an excellent solvent where quick drying without residue of the solvent is desired. Compared to other volatile solvents skin irritation is low with this product. 收起
PUROLAN® OD Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol
PUROLAN® OD 辛甘醇,是半固体至固体的白色物质,熔点约为30°C。
PUROLAN® PD Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Pentylene Glycol
PUROLAN® PD is a colourless liquid of low viscosity. It is completely miscible with water.
PUROLAN® PD-LO Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Pentylene Glycol
PUROLAN® PD-LO戊二醇,是低黏度的无色液体,与水完全互溶。
PUROLAN® PE Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxyethanol
PUROLAN® PE苯氧乙醇,是无色透明液体。为化妆品,洗涤,家居产品及其原料提供防腐保护。该产品对革兰氏阳性、阴性细菌和真菌具有抑制作用,通常与其它防腐成分共同使用。
PUROLAN® Sericin Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Sericin
PUROLAN® Sericin是从天然蚕丝中提取的蛋白。它具有与人类角质层相似的特性,可有效地与皮肤和头发的角质层结合,形成多功能的保护膜。
PUROLAN® Silk Peptide Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrolyzed silk
PUROLAN® Silk Peptide是天然蚕丝提取的产品,含有18种人类所需的氨基酸。该产品易溶于水,分子量通常在2000到3000 DA之间。
PUROLAN® TEC Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Triethyl Citrate
PUROLAN® TEC是除臭剂的关键组分,特别适合无矿物油添加的配方。它可以通过阻止汗液的酶分解来达到除臭的功效。
PUROLAN® TP Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Triphenyl Phosphate
PUROLAN® TP are white, nearly odourless pastilles or flakes.It is a low volatility flame retardant. Based on its high phosphorus content it imparts good flame retardance to a large number of polymers.
PUROLAN® Triacetin Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Triacetin
PUROLAN® Triacetin可用作化妆品配方的溶剂。当配方中含有较多尿素时可用作pH稳定剂。在指甲护理中是有效的增塑剂。
SALTIDIN® (Icaridin) Lanxess Distribution SALTIDIN® (Icaridin) is a clear, colourless to brownish liquid for use in insect repellents.
Solbrol® A Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylparaben
白色水晶粉。
Solbrol® CP Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Caprylyl Glycol
Solbrol® CP 是‘无防腐添加’的辛甘醇和苯乙醇的混合物,可提供协同的广谱抗菌保护。该产品是无色透明液体,推荐用于皮肤护理产品如面霜和身体乳液配方中,以及以表面活性剂为基础的配方,如沐浴露中。
Solbrol® FA Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Lactic Acid (and) Malic Acid (and) Propanediol (and) Citric Acid (and) Glycolic Acid (and) Ascorbic Acid (and) Tartaric Acid (and) Gluconic Acid
Solbrol® FA是天然果酸和不含转基因丙二醇的含水混合物,可以保护清洗型和免洗型产品。它具有广谱活性,并且可以有效对抗细菌,酵母,霉菌和真菌。
Solbrol® LB 1 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 1 is based on preservatives that are listed on the Ecocert approved list of preservatives. It is a liquid mix of Benzoic acid, Sorbic acid and Dehydroacetic acid in Benzyl alcohol.
Solbrol® LB 2 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 2 is based on preservatives that are listed on the Ecocert approved list of preservatives. It is a liquid blend of Dehydroacetic acid and Benzoic acid in Benzyl alcohol.
Solbrol® LB 3 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 3 is a Paraben free blend. It is a liquid blend of Dehydroacetic acid and Benzoic acid in Phenoxyethanol.
Solbrol® LB 4 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 4 is a Paraben free blend. It is a liquid blend of Benzoic acid, Sorbic acid, Dehydroacetic acid and Caprylyl Glycol in Benzyl alcohol.
Solbrol® LB 5 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 5 is a clear viscous yellow liquid. It is a broad-spectrum liquid blend containing four different Parabens, along with Dehydroacetic acid (DHA), which are dissolved in Phenoxyethanol. The Parabens Methyl, Ethyl, Propyl and Butyl are highly eff...展开 Solbrol® LB 5 is a clear viscous yellow liquid. It is a broad-spectrum liquid blend containing four different Parabens, along with Dehydroacetic acid (DHA), which are dissolved in Phenoxyethanol. The Parabens Methyl, Ethyl, Propyl and Butyl are highly effective against fungi and bacteria, while the Phenoxyethanol adds synergy for maximum efficiency. Adding the DHA component into the blend gives it extra protection against yeasts and molds. 收起
Solbrol® LB 6 Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® LB 6是一种脱氢乙酸,山梨酸和苯甲酸在苯氧乙醇中的混合液体,可以提供协同广谱抗菌防护。它以浅黄色,稍粘稠的液体形式供货。这款产品推荐用于护肤护理产品,如面霜,身体乳和沐浴露等产品中。
Solbrol® M Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    methylparaben
白色水晶粉。
Solbrol® M Sodium Salt Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Methylparaben
白色、吸湿的水晶粉。
Solbrol® P Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylparaben
白色水晶粉。
Solbrol® P Sodium Salt Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Propylparaben
白色、吸湿的水晶粉。
Solbrol® PEH Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenoxyethanol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
Solbrol® PEH is a powerful preservative blend composed of Ethylhexylglycerin and Phenoxyethanol. It offers protection against a broad range of microbes and is particularly effective against fungi.
Solbrol® SC Na Lanxess Distribution
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Salicylate
Solbrol® SC Na has both keratolytic and antimicrobial properties. In anti-acne formulations it works as an exfoliating agent, removing dead skin cells and thus unclogging congested pores. When used as preservative it performs best in acidic formulations, ...展开 Solbrol® SC Na has both keratolytic and antimicrobial properties. In anti-acne formulations it works as an exfoliating agent, removing dead skin cells and thus unclogging congested pores. When used as preservative it performs best in acidic formulations, typically in combination with other antimicrobials or synergists. 收起
Solbrol® SP Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® SP是白柳提取物溶解在丙二醇中的‘无防腐添加’产品。该产品的两种成分均来源于100%可再生资源。Solbrol® SP是高效的抑菌产品。由于该产品由天然成分组成,特别适用于绿色化妆品。同时,该产品可用作温和的防腐增效剂。
Solbrol® TP Lanxess Distribution Solbrol® TP是苯氧乙醇和三甘醇混合的协同防腐剂,在碱性条件下仍可使用。该产品是无色液体,略粘稠。推荐用于皮肤护理产品如面霜和身体乳液配方中,以及以表面活性剂为基础的配方,如沐浴露中。