成功!

成功保存搜索结果

Morechem Co.,Ltd

Visit Company Website
Morechem Co.,Ltd is an industry leader when it comes to superior ingredients for skin, sun, and hair care products. Morechem focuses on providing the cosmetics industry with natural extracts and innovative raw materials.
AT-40 Morechem Co.,Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Lippia Citriodora Leaf Extract
AT-40 is Lippia Citriodora Leaf Extract. It is a green to brown solid with a characteristic odor. AT-40 is ideal for use in cosmetics.
Kaempferitrin Morechem Co.,Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Hibiscus Cannabinus Extract
Kaempferitrin is extracted from Hibiscus Cannabinus. It is a white to yellowish powder with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in cosmetics.
Mucin Gel Morechem Co.,Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Dioscorea Villosa (Wild Yam) Root Extract
Mucin Gel is made by Phytomucin that purificated powder from Dioscorea villosa root extraction and purification on non-column chromatography process. Because it’s not use any organic solvent except ethyl alcohol. Thus, it’s free for toxicity solvent safet...展开 Mucin Gel is made by Phytomucin that purificated powder from Dioscorea villosa root extraction and purification on non-column chromatography process. Because it’s not use any organic solvent except ethyl alcohol. Thus, it’s free for toxicity solvent safety. Finally, mucin gel was dissoluted and stabilizated at 0.1 % Phytomucin powder. And mucin gel was exhibit good antioxidative effect. Taken together, it’s expected to cosmeceutical base material. 收起
Poly-γ-Glutamic Acid Morechem Co.,Ltd
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglutamic Acid
Poly-γ-Glutamic Acid has over 95% of poly-γ-glutamic acid obtained by culturing Bacillus subtilis, the bacteria in Chungkookjang, in the presence of L-glutamic acid. Poly-γ- glutamic acid contained in this product is formed by γ-binding of D,L-glutamic ac...展开 Poly-γ-Glutamic Acid has over 95% of poly-γ-glutamic acid obtained by culturing Bacillus subtilis, the bacteria in Chungkookjang, in the presence of L-glutamic acid. Poly-γ- glutamic acid contained in this product is formed by γ-binding of D,L-glutamic acids. It is known to have various functions and the important ones are biocompatibility and moisturizing. 收起