成功!

成功保存搜索结果

Doosan Corporation

Visit Company Website
Doosan Corporation Glonet manufactures natural sphingolipid with structures that are similar to human skin. They also supply diverse compound products, natural extracts and phosphatides to meet the needs of the industry. Their products are made from natural sources and contain safe ingredients while also providing great benefits in terms of protecting the skin, smoothing, whitening and moisturizing.
DS-CERA-MS Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Frutescens Leaf Extract
DS-CERA-MS is a semi-transparent liquid with a characteristic odor. Its active ingredient is Ceramide NP, which is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioners.
DS-CERA-PhytoHA Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Aqua (and) Tremella Fuciformis Sporocarp Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Frutescens Leaf Extract
DS-CERA-PhytoHA is a pale white viscous liquid with a characteristic odor. It has an active ingredient of Ceramide NP, making it ideal for use in hair and skin conditioner products in the cosmetic industry.
DS-CERAMIDE Y3O Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-CERAMIDE Y3O is one of the purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical those found in the human skin. Ceramide is widely known as a functional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and ...展开 DS-CERAMIDE Y3O is one of the purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical those found in the human skin. Ceramide is widely known as a functional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and aging skin but it also shows an outstanding ability to maintain the moisture balance of skin. 收起
DS-CERAMIDE Y3S Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-CERAMIDE Y3S is one of the most purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical to those found in human skin. Ceramide 3 has been used as a highly functional cosmetic ingredient for maintaining skin moisture balance by repairing damaged ...展开 DS-CERAMIDE Y3S is one of the most purist ceramides containing stereochemical structure identical to those found in human skin. Ceramide 3 has been used as a highly functional cosmetic ingredient for maintaining skin moisture balance by repairing damaged skin lipid barrier. 收起
DS-Cerasome 1.0 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Water (and) Disodium EDTA (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Glycerin (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Polysorbate 80 (and) Cetyl Ethylhexanoate (and) Cyclohexasiloxane (and) Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract (and) Acorus Gramineus Root/Stem Extract (and) Perilla Frutescens Leaf Extract
DS-Cerasome 1.0 is a white liquid emulsion with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioning products in the personal care industry.
DS-CERAWAX 20 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Hydrogenated Polydecene (and) Stearic Acid (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Cholesterol (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Cholesteryl Succinate
DS-CERAWAX 20 is a white to off white wax with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in skin and hair conditioners.
DS-CERIX5 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Phytosphingosine (and) Cholesterol (and) Stearic Acid (and) Oleic Acid (and) Lactic Acid (and) Caprylic/Capric Glycerides (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua
DS-CERIX5 is a white to off white emulsified cream with a characteristic odor. With an active ingredient of Ceramide NP, it is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioning products.
DS-Ginger Ferment Extract Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Lactobacillus (and) Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Extract (and) Aqua
DS-Ginger Ferment Extract is a pale to medium brown liquid with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in skin conditioning products.
DS-HydroCeramide 5 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate (and) Glycerin (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Aqua
DS-HydroCeramide 5 is a white to pale yellowish gel with an active ingredient of Ceramide NP (Ceramide3). It is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioning products.
DS-HydroCeramide 50S Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Sucrose Stearate (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate
DS-HydroCeramide 50S has Ceramide 3 as a main ingredient. Ceramide 3 is widely known as a fucntional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and aging skin but it also shows an outstanding ability to maintain ...展开 DS-HydroCeramide 50S has Ceramide 3 as a main ingredient. Ceramide 3 is widely known as a fucntional ingredient for cosmetics. Not only does it reinforce the natural lipid barrier of dry and aging skin but it also shows an outstanding ability to maintain the moisture balance of skin. Ceramide 2 however exhibits very low solubility in water and oil, and even though it can be solubilized by a conventional emulsification method, some problems including coagulation, flocculation, coalescence, and creaming phenomena still occur due to its recrystallization behavior. Despite its high physiological efficacies, these problems make it difficult to apply ceramide 3 in cosmetic formulations. DS-HydroCeramide 50S was developed to solve these problems, and can be easily applied to any types of skin care and hair care products. 收起
DS-HydroCeramide50 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Ceramide NP
DS-HydroCeramide50 is a white to pale yellowish powder with a characteristic odor. With an active ingredient of N-Oleoyl-phytosphingosine, it is ideal for use in skin conditioning applications.
DS-Kefir Ferment Filtrate Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Lactobacillus/Soybean Ferment Extract (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Hexanediol (and) Aqua
DS-Kefir Ferment Filtrate is a transparent, pale yellow liquid with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in hair and skin conditioning applications.
DS-PhytoGABA Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Lactobacillus/Bean Seed Extract/Sodium Glutamate Ferment Filtrate
DS-PhytoGABA is a mixture of GABA and mung beans peptides naturally hydrolyzed by a unique bioconversion process and has multifunctions with safety for skin by fermentation. As mung beans (Phaseolus radiatus) is a principal crop that has been used as majo...展开 DS-PhytoGABA is a mixture of GABA and mung beans peptides naturally hydrolyzed by a unique bioconversion process and has multifunctions with safety for skin by fermentation. As mung beans (Phaseolus radiatus) is a principal crop that has been used as major food stuff in Korea. In Chinese and Korean medicine, mung beans has been used for the relief of heat and blood pressure & cholesterol, promotion of urination, treatment of pesticide and lead poisoning and treatment of burn. Especially, it is known to have distinguished strong activity for various skin disease. 收起
DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine
DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE is a white to off-white powder with a characteristic odor. Phytosphingosine is used not only for skin and optimization of skin flora but also for restoration of damaged skin barrier. We found that, especially, it was effective on contr...展开 DS-PHYTOSPHINGOSINE is a white to off-white powder with a characteristic odor. Phytosphingosine is used not only for skin and optimization of skin flora but also for restoration of damaged skin barrier. We found that, especially, it was effective on control of acne bacterium and S. aureus. In addition, it has been known to stimulates de novo synthesis of glucosylceramide, which helps restoring the damaged or aged skin structure. It also strengthens the skin structure. 收起
DS-Phytosphingosine30 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Phytosphingosine (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate (and) Glyceryl Stearate (and) Lactic Acid
DS-Phytosphingosine30 is a white to pale yellowish powder with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in skin and hair conditioners.
DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Rice Ferment Filtrate (Sake)
DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract is a transparent liquid with a characteristic odor. Rice bran is frequently used as a skin care product ingredient. In fact, it’s become so common in Korea and Japan that many breweries now have a second product line selling r...展开 DS-Rice Bran Ferment Extract is a transparent liquid with a characteristic odor. Rice bran is frequently used as a skin care product ingredient. In fact, it’s become so common in Korea and Japan that many breweries now have a second product line selling rice bran to cosmetic manufacturers. However, the rice is the not the only influencing factor; the fermenter also plays a role. A nutrient-rich yeast product, the fermenter, called Pitera, is now used in at least one line of skin care products. Fermented rice bran produced by co-fermentation of Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces shows good whitening effect on our skin. 收起
DS-SBS Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Stearic Acid (and) Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil (and) Squalane (and) Stearyl Alcohol (and) Hydrogenated Lecithin (and) Ceramide NP (and) Cholesterol (and) Cetyl Alcohol (and) Aqua
DS-SBS is a white to off white emulsified cream. It is ideal for use in skin and hair conditioners.
DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Sphingolipids
DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M...展开 DS-SPHINGOMYELIN-M is a white to off white powder from milk with a characteristic odor. Sphingomyelin is one of the major components of the cell membrane. Under the stimulus of outside environment, sphingomyelin is degraded to ceramide. DS-Sphingomyelin-M protects skin from dryness and helps to maintain skin barrier homeostasis. Also, DS-Sphingomyelin-M is useful as a liposome stabilizer by increasing rigidity of liposome. 收起
DS-SPLM Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Betula Alba Leaf Extract (and) Lecithin (and) Phytosphingosine (and) Hydrogenated Polydecene (and) Stearyl Alcohol (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Cetyl Alcohol
DS-SPLM is a yellow wax with a characteristic odor. DS-SPLM is a perfect three way solution that restores skin’s sebum homeostasis back to normal state by down regulating PPARγ expression. In addition, DS-SPLM helps prevent comedogenesis by suppressing ab...展开 DS-SPLM is a yellow wax with a characteristic odor. DS-SPLM is a perfect three way solution that restores skin’s sebum homeostasis back to normal state by down regulating PPARγ expression. In addition, DS-SPLM helps prevent comedogenesis by suppressing abnormal desquamation and proliferation of the acne bacterium. And also DS-SPLM shows potent pore contraction effect. 收起
DS-TAPS Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Tetraacetylphytosphingosine
DS-TAPS is a white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. Tetraacetylphytosphingosine, an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its hig...展开 DS-TAPS is a white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. Tetraacetylphytosphingosine, an acetylated derivative of phytosphingosine has even better efficacy in terms of stimulating in vivo synthesis of glucosylceramide probably because of its high solubility. It has been proven that DS-TAPS has very good cosmetic touch with apparently no problem of incompatibility in formulations. 收起
DS-WHITEKLE Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetylphytosphingosine
DS-WHITEKLE is a free flowing white to off white powder with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in skin and hair conditioners.
DS-Whitekle 15 Doosan Corporation
  • INCI 名称:
    Acetylphytosphingosine (and) PEG-40 Stearate (and) Ceteareth-20 (and) Diglycerine Monooleate (and) Decaglycerol Monolaurate (and) Salicylic Acid
DS-Whitekle 15 is a white to pale yellowish wax with a characteristic odor. It is ideal for use in the personal care and cosmetics industry.