UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Affipore™ Provital Group
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Barosma Betulina Leaf Extract (and) Citric Acid
Affipore™来自Barosma betulina的叶子。它是一种化妆品活性成分,通过限制由缩氨酸诱发刺激的APM,抑制APN在皮脂腺细胞膜的行动。这会在细胞内触发一系列的级联反应直到细胞核。这种复杂的作用机制会抑制分化,因此也会抑制细胞分泌的皮脂量。通过肌肤表面最终皮脂量的减少,可以改善油性肌肤的种种迹象,减少和改善面部可见增大的毛孔,减少油光,并可以消除油腻和油光外观和触觉。
DOWSIL™ 9040 Silicone Elastomer Blend Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclomethicone (and) Dimethicone Crosspolymer
DOWSIL™ 9040 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomer in cyclopentasiloxane. It is compatible with a variety of lipophilic active ingredients such as fragrances, sunscreens, vitamins, and vitamin derivatives, it is...展开 DOWSIL™ 9040 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomer in cyclopentasiloxane. It is compatible with a variety of lipophilic active ingredients such as fragrances, sunscreens, vitamins, and vitamin derivatives, it is a clear to slightly translucent cross-linked silicone elastomer gel, easy to formulate, acts as a thickening agent for water-in-oil and water-in-silicone formulations and silicone fluids and has slight sebum absorption. Skin care, hair care and antiperspirants and deodorants are some of the recommended uses for this product. 收起
DOWSIL™ 9045 Silicone Elastomer Blend Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone Crosspolymer
DOWSIL™ 9045 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane. It is a smooth, clear to slightly translucent cross-linked silicone elastomer gel it is easy to formulate and...展开 DOWSIL™ 9045 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane. It is a smooth, clear to slightly translucent cross-linked silicone elastomer gel it is easy to formulate and not tested on animals. Skin care, hair care and many other potential formulations (examples: sunscreens, color cosmetics, styling aids, etc., except antiperspirants and deodorants) are the recommended uses for this product. 收起
DOWSIL™ 9506 Powder Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
DOWSIL™ 9506 Powder is a white cross-linked dimethyl polysiloxane elastomer powder. Benefits include excellent oil and sebum absorption, provides dry smoothness and a powdery-light non-greasy skin feel, reduces tackiness of formulations, quick absorption,...展开 DOWSIL™ 9506 Powder is a white cross-linked dimethyl polysiloxane elastomer powder. Benefits include excellent oil and sebum absorption, provides dry smoothness and a powdery-light non-greasy skin feel, reduces tackiness of formulations, quick absorption, and cold processing. It is a white elastomeric silicone powder, capable of absorbing polar and non-polar oils and a thickening agent for water-in-oil and water-in-silicone formulations and volatile silicones. Applications include skin care, sun care, hair care and many other potential applications (example: color cosmetics etc.). 收起
DOWSIL™ 9509 Silicone Elastomer Suspension Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) C12-14 Pareth-12
DOWSIL™ 9509 Silicone Elastomer Suspension is a non-ionic suspension of a spherical silicone elastomer powder in water. DOWSIL™ 9509 Silicone Elastomer Suspension has been developed to facilitate the incorporation of an elastomeric silicone powder into wa...展开 DOWSIL™ 9509 Silicone Elastomer Suspension is a non-ionic suspension of a spherical silicone elastomer powder in water. DOWSIL™ 9509 Silicone Elastomer Suspension has been developed to facilitate the incorporation of an elastomeric silicone powder into water-based cosmetic products. It can be used in skin care, color cosmetics and body wash applications. It imparts a silky feel to skin, reduces shine on skin (matt) and effectively controls sebum. 收起
DOWSIL™ 9546 Silicone Elastomer Blend Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care DOWSIL™ 9546 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane and a high molecular weight linear silicone polymer. It provides dry smoothness and a light, silky, non-greasy...展开 DOWSIL™ 9546 Silicone Elastomer Blend is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone elastomers (dimethicone crosspolymer) in cyclopentasiloxane and a high molecular weight linear silicone polymer. It provides dry smoothness and a light, silky, non-greasy skin feel, enhances the aesthetics of volatile silicone fluids, may improve fragrance retention, reduces tackiness of formulations and has slight sebum absorption. Skin care, hair care, antiperspirants/deodorants and many other potential formulations (examples: sunscreens, color cosmetics, suncare, styling aids, etc.) are the recommended uses for this product. 收起
DOWSIL™ 9701 Cosmetic Powder Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) Silica
DOWSIL™ 9701 Cosmetic Powder is a silicone powder with silica treated coating. The unique composition enables the powder to flow freely without agglomeration, thus providing superior handling and processing ease. Easy dispersion in different media - even ...展开 DOWSIL™ 9701 Cosmetic Powder is a silicone powder with silica treated coating. The unique composition enables the powder to flow freely without agglomeration, thus providing superior handling and processing ease. Easy dispersion in different media - even in the presence of pigments - makes it possible to introduce the product into a wide variety of skin care, sun care and color cosmetic formulations (including hydrogels) without using sophisticated processes or equipment. The design of the powder also provides wrinkle masking benefits as well as superior skin feel and fluid/oil/sebum absorption capabilities. 收起
DOWSIL™ EP-9215 Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer
DOWSIL™ EP-9215 Cosmetic Powder is a white cross-linked Dimethyl Polysiloxane Elastomer Powder. The elastomer hardness of DOWSIL™ EP-9215 Cosmetic Powder is higher than DOWSIL™ 9506 and DOWSIL™ 9701 Cosmetic powder. This unique property allows different f...展开 DOWSIL™ EP-9215 Cosmetic Powder is a white cross-linked Dimethyl Polysiloxane Elastomer Powder. The elastomer hardness of DOWSIL™ EP-9215 Cosmetic Powder is higher than DOWSIL™ 9506 and DOWSIL™ 9701 Cosmetic powder. This unique property allows different fluid/oil absorption capabilities together with a sebum absorption profile for medium to dry skin. Applications for this product include color cosmetic loose-,pressed- powders (eye shadow, make-up), color cosmetic: liquid and stick foundations, face and body creams, lotions and gels and many other potential applications (example: lipsticks, blush, eye concealer). 收起
DOWSIL™ EP-9289 LL Dow Chemical - Home and Personal Care
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer (and) Lauroyl Lysine
DOWSIL™ EP-9289 LL Cosmetic Powder is a white cross-linked dimethyl polysiloxane elastomer powder combined with lauroyl lysine. The unique combination with Lauroyl Lysine enables the powder to flow freely without agglomeration, thus providing superior han...展开 DOWSIL™ EP-9289 LL Cosmetic Powder is a white cross-linked dimethyl polysiloxane elastomer powder combined with lauroyl lysine. The unique combination with Lauroyl Lysine enables the powder to flow freely without agglomeration, thus providing superior handling ease. Elastomeric silicone powder variant for many applications including lipstick, blush, and eye concealer. 收起
Maltacif Provital Group
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Alcohol Denat. (and) Yeast Extract
一种水溶性的啤酒酵母萃取物。
PURESKIN Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sulfur (and) Agar (and) Acacia Senegal Gum
具有调节皮脂分泌的一款产品,适合油性肌肤使用。
Polyplant A/S M.S. Provital Group
  • Regulatory Info
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Potassium Sorbate (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Extract (and) Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Extract (and) Gentiana Lutea Root Extract (and) Juniperus Communis Fruit Extract (and) Arctium Majus Root Extract
这是一种分别萃取自牛蒡子、杜松、龙胆根、柠檬和百里香的植物复合成分。
Polyplant Oily Skin GNBN Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Water (and) Nasturtium Officinale Flower/Leaf Extract (and) Arctium Majus Root Extract (and) Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Leaf Extract (and) Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Extract (and) Hedera Helix (Ivy) Leaf Extract (and) Saponaria Officinalis Leaf/Root Extract (and) Fucus Vesiculosus Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate
这是一种分别萃取自牛蒡子、海藻、西洋菜、常春藤、柠檬、鼠尾草和肥皂草的植物复合成分。
Thermal Muds (Oligoelements) Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Silt
一种具有净化肌肤及补充矿物质的产品。
Thermal Muds (Sulphur) Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Silt
具有调节皮脂分泌、净化肌肤、祛痘的一款产品
Trikenol Plus Provital Group
  • Regulatory Info
草本复合物:含有16.0-21.0% 的萜品-4-醇,0.1-2.0% 的多酚,以及6.5-8.5% 的水杨酸。